Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
375 cards
where the set is “10e” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
10E
1
Prescelto dell'Antenata
{5}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Pete Venters
10E
2
Angelo della Misericordia
{4}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Volkan Baǵa
10E
3
Benedizione Angelica
{2}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Mark Zug
10E
4
Coro Angelico
{3}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Jim Murray
10E
5
Muro Angelico
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
John Avon
10E
6
Aura di Silenzio
{1}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
7
Caccianubi Aviano
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Justin Sweet
10E
8
Unità Balista
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
9
Fasciatura
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Rebecca Guay
10E
10
Faro dell'Immortalità
{5}
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Rob Alexander
10E
11
Cavaliere di Benalia
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
12
Cho-Manno, Rivoluzionario
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Steven Belledin
10E
13
Condannare
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Daren Bader
10E
14
Demistificare
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Christopher Rush
10E
15
Maresciallo di Campo
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Stephen Tappin
10E
16
Guardiana Fantasma
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Ittoku
10E
17
Inno Glorioso
{1}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Kev Walker
10E
18
Salva di Frecce
{X}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Anthony S. Waters
10E
19
Cuore di Luce
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Luca Zontini
10E
20
Terreno Favorevole
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
rk post
10E
21
Giorno Sacro
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
10E
22
Forza Sacra
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Terese Nielsen
10E
23
Guardia d'Onore
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Dos Santos
10E
24
Sacerdote di Icatia
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Stephen Tappin
10E
25
Guardia Reale di Kjeldor
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Carl Critchlow
10E
26
Mistico Lossodonte
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
10E
27
Sentinella Fidata
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Michael Sutfin
10E
28
Luminescenza
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Daren Bader
10E
29
Mobilitazione
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Carl Critchlow
10E
30
Cantastorie Nomade
{2}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Darrell Riche
10E
31
Pacifismo
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Robert Bliss
10E
32
Paladino en-Vec
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Dave Kendall
10E
33
Pariah
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Jon J Muth
10E
34
Porzione Rivitalizzante
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
35
Reya Dawnbringer
{6}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
36
Rettitudine
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Wayne England
10E
37
Regola della Legge
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Scott M. Fischer
10E
38
Guaritore Bianco
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
10E
39
Angelo di Serra
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Greg Staples
10E
40
Abbraccio di Serra
{2}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
41
Pattuglia di Solcacielo
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Cavotta
10E
42
Predatore Solcacielo
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Vance Kovacs
10E
43
Esploratrice Solcacielo
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
10E
44
Guardiano dell'Anima
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Randy Gallegos
10E
45
Legame Spirituale
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kev Walker
10E
46
Tessitore di Spiriti
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
47
Evocatore di Luce Stellare
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Glen Angus
10E
48
Guardia Risoluta
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Michael Komarck
10E
49
Circolo della Storia
{1}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
10E
50
Falco Astrocoda
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Heather Hudson
10E
51
Tempesta di Luce
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Wayne England
10E
52
Cacciatore di Tesori
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Adam Rex
10E
53
Vero Credente
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
54
Lupi della Tundra
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Richard Sardinha
10E
55
Monaco Venerabile
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
56
Voce Omnia
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
rk post
10E
57
Muro di Spade
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
58
Onore del Guerriero
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
59
Grifone Selvaggio
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Cavotta
10E
60
Musa Eologena
{3}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Adam Rex
10E
61
Ira di Dio
{2}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Kev Walker
10E
62
Cavaliere Giovane
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Rebecca Guay
10E
63
Ricercatori dell'Accademia
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Stephen Daniele
10E
64
Elementale dell'Aria
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
10E
65
Ambasciatore Laquatus
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Jim Murray
10E
66
Arcanis l'Onnipotente
{3}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Justin Sweet
10E
67
Innesto dell'Aura
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Ray Lago
10E
68
Pescatore Aviano
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
10E
69
Scrutavento Aviano
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
10E
70
Boomerang
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Arnie Swekel
10E
71
Eliminare
{1}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Mark Poole
10E
72
Connestabile Cefalide
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Alan Pollack
10E
73
Clone
{3}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Kev Walker
10E
74
Elementale delle Nubi
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Michael Sutfin
10E
75
Spiritello delle Nuvole
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Zug
10E
76
Consiglio dei Soratami
{2}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
10E
77
Mago dei Sentieri Astuto
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne England
10E
78
Disidratazione
{3}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Arnie Swekel
10E
79
Allagamento
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Wayne England
10E
80
Abitatore Profondo
{6}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Jim Pavelec
10E
81
Scombussolare
{2}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
82
Musa Onirigena
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Kev Walker
10E
83
Evacuazione
{3}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
10E
84
Gelolampo
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Brian Despain
10E
85
Elementale della Nebbia
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Jon J Muth
10E
86
Mago Fuggitivo
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Zug
10E
87
Granchio Ferro di Cavallo
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Scott Kirschner
10E
88
Richiamo di Hurkyl
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Ralph Horsley
10E
89
Guardiano del Lumengrid
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Francis Tsai
10E
90
Genio Mahamoti
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Greg Staples
10E
91
Marcia delle Macchine
{3}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Ben Thompson
10E
92
Tritone Saccheggiatore
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Tristan Elwell
10E
93
Piegare la Mente
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Mike Dringenberg
10E
94
Sbirciare
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Adam Rex
10E
95
Persuasione
{3}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
William O'Connor
10E
96
Guerriero Fantasma
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
10E
97
Plagiare
{3}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
98
Burattinaio
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
10E
99
Reminiscenza
{2}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Ralph Horsley
10E
100
Estirpare l'Anima
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Adam Rex
10E
101
Veste di Specchi
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
10E
102
Commando di Morteacque
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Tedin
10E
103
Matriarca di Morteacque
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Daren Bader
10E
104
Gufo Sapiente
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Brill
10E
105
Scalpatore
{4}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Mark Tedin
10E
106
Mostro Marino
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Brian Despain
10E
107
Ali Evanescenti
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Carl Critchlow
10E
108
Setacciare
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
109
Tessitore del Cielo
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Christopher Moeller
10E
110
Draghetto Azzannatore
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Dorman
10E
111
Cucciolo di Codapunta
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
10E
112
Speranza Affondata
{3}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Volkan Baǵa
10E
113
Telepatia
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
114
Predire il Tempo
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Scott M. Fischer
10E
115
Gazza Ladra
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Una Fricker
10E
116
Novelle
{3}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Pete Venters
10E
117
Blocco Temporale
{4}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Scott M. Fischer
10E
118
Stiramento Temporale
{8}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Matt Cavotta
10E
119
Traumatizzare
{3}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Greg Staples
10E
120
Doppio Lancio
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
10E
121
Strattonare
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
DiTerlizzi
10E
122
Controevocazione
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ron Spencer
10E
123
Genio Vedalken
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Darrell Riche
10E
124
Muro d'Aria
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
John Avon
10E
125
Tormentare
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Roger Raupp
10E
126
Ricordi Tormentosi
{2}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Adam Rex
10E
127
Evincaro Dominante
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Mark Zug
10E
128
Assassinare
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Kev Walker
10E
129
Faro dell'Inquietudine
{3}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Alan Pollack
10E
130
Necrospettro delle Paludi
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Daarken
10E
131
Spirito Struggente
{X}
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Matt Thompson
10E
132
Legame Contaminato
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
10E
133
Editto Crudele
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Michael Sutfin
10E
134
Marchiare a Morte
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
135
Tutore Diabolico
{2}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Greg Staples
10E
136
Angoscia
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Michael Sutfin
10E
137
Negromante Condannato
{2}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Volkan Baǵa
10E
138
Coccodrillo delle Scorie
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Carl Critchlow
10E
139
Scheletri Maledetti
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Jim Nelson
10E
140
Demonietto del Crepuscolo
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Pete Venters
10E
141
Risucchia Essenza
{4}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jim Nelson
10E
142
Paura
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Adam Rex
10E
143
Goblin in Putrefazione
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
10E
144
Patto Sepolcrale
{1}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Puddnhead
10E
145
Musa Sepolcrogena
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Kev Walker
10E
146
Scavatombe
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Dermot Power
10E
147
Tessitore di Odio
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Roger Raupp
10E
148
Giochi di Comando
{3}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Terese Nielsen
10E
149
Orrore Nascosto
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Brom
10E
150
Rapinatore di Strada
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
10E
151
Spettro Ipnotico
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Greg Staples
10E
152
Cavaliere del Crepuscolo
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
rk post
10E
153
Bruma in Agguato
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
10E
154
Signore dell'Abisso
{4}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Michael Sutfin
10E
155
Signore dei Non Morti
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Brom
10E
156
Folla di Ghoul
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Lucio Parrillo
10E
157
Emicrania
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Nick Percival
10E
158
Rituale di Mezzanotte
{X}
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jeff Easley
10E
159
Cancrena della Mente
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Steve Luke
10E
160
Combattimento Mortale
{2}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Mike Ploog
10E
161
Mortivoro
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Anthony S. Waters
10E
162
Guscio Nantuko
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Carl Critchlow
10E
163
Nekrataal
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Christopher Moeller
10E
164
Incubo
{5}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Carl Critchlow
10E
165
Inquietudine dei Malvagi
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Carl Critchlow
10E
166
Phage l'Intoccabile
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Ron Spears
10E
167
Furia di Phyrexia
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Tedin
10E
168
Coleottero della Peste
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Tom Fleming
10E
169
Vento Pestilenziale
{7}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Alan Pollack
10E
170
Pioggia di Lacrime
{1}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Eric Peterson
10E
171
Ratti Famelici
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Carl Critchlow
10E
172
Riesumazione
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Nelson DeCastro
10E
173
Ratti Spietati
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
10E
174
Assassino Reale
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Mark Zug
10E
175
Zombie della Distruzione
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options