Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
378 cards
where the set is “4ed” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
4ED
1
Pozione d'Alabastro
{X}
{W}
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Harold McNeill
4ED
2
Amrou Kithkin
{W}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Quinton Hoover
4ED
3
Folla Inferocita
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Drew Tucker
4ED
4
Animare i Muri
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
5
Armageddon
{3}
{W}
Sorcery
R
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
6
Bilancia dell'Equilibrio
{1}
{W}
Sorcery
R
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
7
Eroina di Benalia
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
8
Sigillo Nero
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
9
Benedizione
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Julie Baroh
4ED
10
Sigillo Blu
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
11
Lavaggio del Cervello
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Pete Venters
4ED
12
Castello
{3}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dameon Willich
4ED
13
Circolo di Protezione: Artefatti
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Pete Venters
4ED
14
Circolo di Protezione: Nero
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
15
Circolo di Protezione: Blu
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Dameon Willich
4ED
16
Circolo di Protezione: Verde
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Sandra Everingham
4ED
17
Circolo di Protezione: Rosso
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Mark Tedin
4ED
18
Circolo di Protezione: Bianco
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
19
Mutazione Geomorfica
{2}
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
20
Crociata
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
21
Sigillo della Morte
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
22
Disincantare
{1}
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Amy Weber
4ED
23
Trasformazione Divina
{2}
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
NéNé Thomas
4ED
24
Antico Wurm di Terra
{4}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Quinton Hoover
4ED
25
Occhio per Occhio
{W}
{W}
Instant
R
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
26
Zona Fortificata
{1}
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Randy Asplund-Faith
4ED
27
Sigillo Verde
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
28
Balsamo Curaferite
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
29
Armatura sacra
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Melissa A. Benson
4ED
30
Forza Sacra
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
31
Isola Santuario
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
32
Karma
{2}
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Richard Thomas
4ED
33
Kismet
{3}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Kaja Foglio
4ED
34
Tassa sulle Terre
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Brian Snõddy
4ED
35
Pegaso delle Mese
{1}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Melissa A. Benson
4ED
36
Morale
{1}
{W}
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
37
Paladino del Nord
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
38
Avvoltoi delle Osai
{1}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
39
Unicorno Perlaceo
{2}
{W}
Evoca Unicorno
C
IT
Cornelius Brudi
4ED
40
Avatar
{3}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Kev Brockschmidt
4ED
41
Devozione
{2}
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
42
Picchieri
{1}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Dennis Detwiller
4ED
43
Segno di Purezza
{W}
Instant
R
IT
Sandra Everingham
4ED
44
Sigillo Rosso
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
45
Inversione del Danno
{1}
{W}
{W}
Instant
R
IT
Dameon Willich
4ED
46
Rettitudine
{W}
Instant
R
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
47
Guaritore Bianco
{1}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Tom Wänerstrand
4ED
48
Leoni della Savana
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Daniel Gelon
4ED
49
Cercatore
{2}
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
50
Angelo di Serra
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
51
Legame Spirituale
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Kaja Foglio
4ED
52
Da Spade a Spighe!
{W}
Instant
U
IT
Jeff A. Menges
4ED
53
Lupi della Tundra
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Quinton Hoover
4ED
54
Visioni
{W}
Sorcery
U
IT
NéNé Thomas
4ED
55
Muro di Spade
{3}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Mark Tedin
4ED
56
Cavaliere Bianco
{W}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Daniel Gelon
4ED
57
Sigillo Bianco
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
58
Ira di Dio
{2}
{W}
{W}
Sorcery
R
IT
Quinton Hoover
4ED
59
Elementale dell'Aria
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Richard Thomas
4ED
60
Animare Artefatto
{3}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
61
Apprendista Stregone
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
62
Ritorno di Fiamma
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Brian Snõddy
4ED
63
Scarica Elementale Blu
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Richard Thomas
4ED
64
Controlla Creatura
{2}
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dameon Willich
4ED
65
Contromagia
{U}
{U}
Instant
U
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
66
Legame Empatico
{1}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
67
Risucchia Mana
{U}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
68
Flusso di Energia
{2}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Kaja Foglio
4ED
69
Tocco d'Energia
{U}
Sorcery
C
IT
Daniel Gelon
4ED
70
Erosione
{U}
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Pete Venters
4ED
71
Feedback
{2}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Quinton Hoover
4ED
72
Volare
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
73
Inondazione
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Dennis Detwiller
4ED
74
Forma Gassosa
{2}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Phil Foglio
4ED
75
Nave Fantasma
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Tom Wänerstrand
4ED
76
Testuggine Gigante
{1}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Kaja Foglio
4ED
77
Richiamo di Hurkyl
{1}
{U}
Instant
R
IT
NéNé Thomas
4ED
78
Jasconius, il Pesce-Isola
{4}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
79
Salto Prodigioso
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
80
Leviatano
{5}
{U}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Mark Tedin
4ED
81
Soffio della Vita
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
82
Signore di Atlantide
{U}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Melissa A. Benson
4ED
83
Falsificazione Magica
{U}
Instant
R
IT
Julie Baroh
4ED
84
Genio Mahamoti
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
85
Privazione del Mana
{2}
{U}
Instant
R
IT
Dameon Willich
4ED
86
Tritone dal Tridente Perlaceo
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Jeff A. Menges
4ED
87
Bomba Mentale
{U}
Sorcery
U
IT
Mark Tedin
4ED
88
Squadriglia Fantasma
{3}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
89
Terreno Illusorio
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Dameon Willich
4ED
90
Mostro Fantasma
{3}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
91
Nave dei Pirati
{4}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Tom Wänerstrand
4ED
92
Fuga di Energia
{1}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Drew Tucker
4ED
93
Debolezza Magica
{X}
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Richard Thomas
4ED
94
Stregone Errante
{2}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
95
Entità Psionica
{4}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Justin Hampton
4ED
96
Veleno Psichico
{1}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Brian Snõddy
4ED
97
Vincola Reliquia
{2}
{U}
Enchantment
R
IT
Christopher Rush
4ED
98
Serpente Marino
{5}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Jeff A. Menges
4ED
99
Leviatano Segoviano
{4}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Melissa A. Benson
4ED
100
Sindbad
{1}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Julie Baroh
4ED
101
Canto della Sirena
{U}
Instant
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
102
Prestigiatore Psichico
{U}
Instant
R
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
103
Esplosione Magica
{X}
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Brian Snõddy
4ED
104
Stasi
{1}
{U}
Enchantment
R
IT
Fay Jones
4ED
105
Rubare Artefatto
{2}
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Amy Weber
4ED
106
Città Sommersa
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
107
Segno del Pensiero
{U}
Instant
R
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
108
Elementale del Tempo
{2}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Amy Weber
4ED
109
Manipolatore
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Rob Alexander
4ED
110
Mutazione Instabile
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
111
Controevocazione
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
112
Eruzione Vulcanica
{X}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
113
Muro d'Aria
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Richard Thomas
4ED
114
Muro d'Acqua
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Richard Thomas
4ED
115
Elementale dell'Acqua
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Jeff A. Menges
4ED
116
Falco dello Zefiro
{1}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Heather Hudson
4ED
117
Abominio
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Mark Tedin
4ED
118
Animare i Morti
{1}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
119
Cenere alla Cenere
{1}
{B}
{B}
Sorcery
U
IT
Drew Tucker
4ED
120
Luna Nera
{1}
{B}
Enchantment
R
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
121
Cavaliere Nero
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Jeff A. Menges
4ED
122
Influenza Maligna
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Pete Venters
4ED
123
Demonietto delle Paludi
{1}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Ron Spencer
4ED
124
Necrospettro delle Paludi
{3}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Jeff A. Menges
4ED
125
Formiche Assassine
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Richard Thomas
4ED
126
Orrore Cosmico
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
127
Terra Maledetta
{2}
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
128
Mummia Ciclopica
{1}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Edward P. Beard, Jr.
4ED
129
Rito Oscuro
{B}
Instant
C
IT
Sandra Everingham
4ED
130
Stretta Mortale
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
131
Segno di Morte
{B}
Instant
R
IT
Sandra Everingham
4ED
132
Risucchia Vita
{X}
{1}
{B}
Sorcery
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
133
Scheletri Maledetti
{1}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Sandra Everingham
4ED
134
El-Ajjaj
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Dameon Willich
4ED
135
Predoni di Erg
{1}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Dameon Willich
4ED
136
Presenza Malefica
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Sandra Everingham
4ED
137
Paura
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
138
Bruma
{2}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
139
Malinconia
{2}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
140
Cupidigia
{3}
{B}
Enchantment
R
IT
Phil Foglio
4ED
141
Ululato Infernale
{X}
{B}
Instant
C
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
142
Spettro Ipnotico
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
143
Efreet di Junún
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Christopher Rush
4ED
144
Signore dell'Abisso
{4}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Mark Tedin
4ED
145
Anima Errante
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Randy Asplund-Faith
4ED
146
Gas degli Acquitrini
{B}
Instant
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
147
Distorcere la Mente
{X}
{B}
Sorcery
R
IT
Julie Baroh
4ED
148
Abitatori del Buio
{3}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Drew Tucker
4ED
149
Ombra Infernale
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Christopher Rush
4ED
150
Incubo
{5}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Melissa A. Benson
4ED
151
Paralisi
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
152
Peste
{2}
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
153
Scorpione dell'Abisso
{2}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Scott Kirschner
4ED
154
Ratti della Peste
{2}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
155
L'Uomo di Stracci
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Daniel Gelon
4ED
156
Risveglio dei Morti
{B}
Sorcery
C
IT
Jeff A. Menges
4ED
157
Assassino Reale
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Tom Wänerstrand
4ED
158
Zombi della Distruzione
{2}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
159
Ghoul Mangia Carogne
{3}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Jeff A. Menges
4ED
160
Vampiro di Sengir
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
161
Simulacro
{1}
{B}
Instant
U
IT
Mark Poole
4ED
162
Regina Incantatrice
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Kaja Foglio
4ED
163
Incatenare lo Spirito
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Edward P. Beard, Jr.
4ED
164
Terrore
{1}
{B}
Instant
C
IT
Ron Spencer
4ED
165
Zio Istvan
{1}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Daniel Gelon
4ED
166
Forza Diabolica
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
167
Pipistrelli Vampiro
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
168
Muro d'Ossa
{2}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
4ED
169
Distorci Artefatto
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
R
IT
Amy Weber
4ED
170
Indebolimento
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
4ED
171
Fuoco Fatuo
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Jesper Myrfors
4ED
172
Vincolo
{X}
{B}
{B}
Sorcery
C
IT
Ron Spencer
4ED
173
Poltergeist di Xenic
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Dan Frazier
4ED
174
Signore degli Zombi
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Jeff A. Menges
4ED
175
Ali Babà
{R}
Creature
U
IT
Julie Baroh
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options