Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
350 cards
where the set is “6ed” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
6ED
1
Animare i Muri
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Richard Kane Ferguson
6ED
2
Arcangelo
{5}
{W}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Quinton Hoover
6ED
3
Milizia Fervente
{4}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Zina Saunders
6ED
4
Armageddon
{3}
{W}
Sorcery
R
IT
Rob Alexander
6ED
5
Pegaso Corazzato
{1}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Andrew Robinson
6ED
6
Castello
{3}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dameon Willich
6ED
7
Alba Celestiale
{1}
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Liz Danforth
6ED
8
Circolo di Protezione: Nero
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Gerry Grace
6ED
9
Circolo di Protezione: Blu
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Gerry Grace
6ED
10
Circolo di Protezione: Verde
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Gerry Grace
6ED
11
Circolo di Protezione: Rosso
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Gerry Grace
6ED
12
Circolo di Protezione: Bianco
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Gerry Grace
6ED
13
Crociata
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
6ED
14
Grifone di Daraja
{3}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Stuart Griffin
6ED
15
Arciere di D'Avenant
{2}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
6ED
16
Disincantare
{1}
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Brian Snõddy
6ED
17
Trasformazione Divina
{2}
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
NéNé Thomas
6ED
18
Grifone Ekundu
{3}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
David A. Cherry
6ED
19
Tutore Illuminato
{W}
Instant
U
IT
Dan Frazier
6ED
20
Campione Etereo
{2}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Terese Nielsen
6ED
21
Esilio
{2}
{W}
Instant
R
IT
Rob Alexander
6ED
22
Balsamo Curaferite
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Dan Frazier
6ED
23
Balista Pesante
{3}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Ron Spencer
6ED
24
Risolutezza dell'Eroe
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Pete Venters
6ED
25
Città di Icatia
{5}
{W}
Sorcery
R
IT
Tom Wänerstrand
6ED
26
Fante Veterano
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Christopher Rush
6ED
27
Kismet
{3}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Kaja Foglio
6ED
28
Guardia Reale di Kjeldor
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Allen Williams
6ED
29
Luce del Giorno
{3}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Drew Tucker
6ED
30
Arciere dall'Arco Lungo
{W}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Eric Peterson
6ED
31
Falcone delle Mese
{1}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Mark Poole
6ED
32
Ordine della Torcia Sacra
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Ruth Thompson
6ED
33
Pacifismo
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Robert Bliss
6ED
34
Drago Perlaceo
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Ian Miller
6ED
35
Unicorno Reale
{2}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Zina Saunders
6ED
36
Medicamento
{1}
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Zina Saunders
6ED
37
Rappresaglia
{1}
{W}
Instant
U
IT
Randy Asplund-Faith
6ED
38
Combattente della Resistenza
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Cecil Fernando
6ED
39
Inversione del Danno
{1}
{W}
{W}
Instant
R
IT
Thomas Gianni
6ED
40
Guaritore Bianco
{1}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Tom Wänerstrand
6ED
41
Serenità
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Cliff Nielsen
6ED
42
Benedizione di Serra
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Rebecca Guay
6ED
43
Legame Spirituale
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Kaja Foglio
6ED
44
Truppe in Difesa
{2}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Daren Bader
6ED
45
Difensori Risoluti
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Mark Poole
6ED
46
Ragnatela Solare
{3}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Dan Frazier
6ED
47
Tariffa
{1}
{W}
Sorcery
R
IT
Kev Walker
6ED
48
Lupi della Tundra
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Quinton Hoover
6ED
49
Grifone di Unyaro
{3}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Al Davidson
6ED
50
Monaco Venerabile
{2}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
6ED
51
Muro di Spade
{3}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Brian Snõddy
6ED
52
Tepore
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Drew Tucker
6ED
53
Onore del Guerriero
{2}
{W}
Instant
C
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
6ED
54
Ira di Dio
{2}
{W}
{W}
Sorcery
R
IT
Quinton Hoover
6ED
55
Rapimento
{2}
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Colin MacNeil
6ED
56
Elementale dell'Aria
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Doug Chaffee
6ED
57
Memorie Ancestrali
{2}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
William Donohoe
6ED
58
Boomerang
{U}
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Richard Kane Ferguson
6ED
59
Curiosare
{2}
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Phil Foglio
6ED
60
Brivido
{1}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Greg Simanson
6ED
61
Contromagia
{U}
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Hannibal King
6ED
62
Apprendista Audace
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Kaja Foglio
6ED
63
Deflettere
{3}
{U}
Instant
R
IT
Mike Raabe
6ED
64
Diserzione
{3}
{U}
{U}
Instant
R
IT
Richard Kane Ferguson
6ED
65
Reintegrazione
{2}
{U}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Allen Williams
6ED
66
Ricchezze dei Sogni
{2}
{U}
Sorcery
C
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
6ED
67
Guizzo
{1}
{U}
Instant
R
IT
David Ho
6ED
68
Volare
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Jerry Tiritilli
6ED
69
Elementale della Nebbia
{2}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Jon J Muth
6ED
70
Oblio
{U}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Mike Kimble
6ED
71
Forma Gassosa
{2}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Roger Raupp
6ED
72
Muro Glaciale
{2}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Dameon Willich
6ED
73
Efreet Harmattan
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Drew Tucker
6ED
74
Tartaruga Cornuta
{2}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
DiTerlizzi
6ED
75
Introspezione
{2}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Ron Chironna
6ED
76
Ispirazione
{3}
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Zina Saunders
6ED
77
Scambio Forzato
{3}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Justin Hampton
6ED
78
Biblioteca di Lat-Nam
{4}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Alan Rabinowitz
6ED
79
Signore di Atlantide
{U}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Melissa A. Benson
6ED
80
Privazione del Mana
{2}
{U}
Instant
R
IT
Dameon Willich
6ED
81
Vuoto di Memoria
{1}
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Mark Tedin
6ED
82
Tritone dal Tridente Perlaceo
{U}
Creature
C
IT
DiTerlizzi
6ED
83
Tutore Mistico
{U}
Instant
U
IT
David O'Connor
6ED
84
Terreno Illusorio
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
David A. Cherry
6ED
85
Guerriero Fantasma
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
John Matson
6ED
86
Polimorfismo
{3}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Robert Bliss
6ED
87
Debolezza Magica
{X}
{U}
Instant
U
IT
Mark Poole
6ED
88
Stregone Errante
{2}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
6ED
89
Prosperità
{X}
{U}
Sorcery
U
IT
Dan Frazier
6ED
90
Trasferimento Psichico
{4}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Dom!
6ED
91
Veleno Psichico
{1}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Brian Snõddy
6ED
92
Ricordo
{X}
{X}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Brian Snõddy
6ED
93
Ripasso
{1}
{U}
{U}
Sorcery
U
IT
Zina Saunders
6ED
94
Estirpare l'Anima
{1}
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Mike Dringenberg
6ED
95
Gufo Sapiente
{1}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Mark Poole
6ED
96
Mostro Marino
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Daniel Gelon
6ED
97
Leviatano Segoviano
{4}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Melissa A. Benson
6ED
98
Spirito Sibilante
{5}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Ron Spencer
6ED
99
Saggio di Soldevi
{1}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Carol Heyer
6ED
100
Esplosione Magica
{X}
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Greg Simanson
6ED
101
Corvo delle Tempeste
{1}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Una Fricker
6ED
102
Flutto di Marea
{1}
{U}
Sorcery
C
IT
Doug Chaffee
6ED
103
Controevocazione
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
6ED
104
Soldati di Vodalia
{1}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Melissa A. Benson
6ED
105
Muro d'Aria
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Richard Thomas
6ED
106
Draghetto del Vento
{2}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Zina Saunders
6ED
107
Spirito del Vento
{4}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Kaja Foglio
6ED
108
Malia di Zur
{3}
{U}
Enchantment
R
IT
Liz Danforth
6ED
109
Cacciatore degli Abissi
{3}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Steve Luke
6ED
110
Spettro dell'Abisso
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
George Pratt
6ED
111
Ricordi Tormentosi
{2}
{B}
{B}
Sorcery
U
IT
Mike Dringenberg
6ED
112
Polvere Cinerea
{2}
{B}
{B}
Sorcery
R
IT
Geofrey Darrow
6ED
113
Influenza Maligna
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Ian Miller
6ED
114
Sciamano Corrotto
{1}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Ian Miller
6ED
115
Cucciolo di Sangue
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Brom
6ED
116
Demonietto delle Paludi
{1}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Christopher Rush
6ED
117
Topi delle Paludi
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Ron Spencer
6ED
118
Necrospettro delle Paludi
{3}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Jeff A. Menges
6ED
119
Coercizione
{2}
{B}
Sorcery
C
IT
DiTerlizzi
6ED
120
Derelor
{3}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Anson Maddocks
6ED
121
Giorno del Giudizio
{B}
{B}
{B}
Sorcery
R
IT
Adrian Smith
6ED
122
Terrore della Notte
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Richard Thomas
6ED
123
Scheletri Maledetti
{1}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Ian Miller
6ED
124
Prosciugare
{1}
{B}
Sorcery
C
IT
Brian Snõddy
6ED
125
Debilitazione
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
John Bolton
6ED
126
Occhio Malefico di Orms
{4}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
George Pratt
6ED
127
Angelo Caduto
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Anson Maddocks
6ED
128
Colpo Fatale
{B}
Instant
C
IT
George Pratt
6ED
129
Paura
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Doug Keith
6ED
130
Festino dell'Unicorno
{3}
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Dennis Detwiller
6ED
131
Ombra Ferale
{2}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Cliff Nielsen
6ED
132
Cripta Proibita
{3}
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
R
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
6ED
133
Zombi delle Tombe
{3}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Gary Leach
6ED
134
Scavatombe
{3}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Dermot Power
6ED
135
Cupidigia
{3}
{B}
Enchantment
R
IT
Phil Foglio
6ED
136
Ecatombe
{1}
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
R
IT
George Pratt
6ED
137
Orrore Nascosto
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Clint Langley
6ED
138
Ululato Infernale
{X}
{B}
Instant
C
IT
John Coulthart
6ED
139
Contratto Infernale
{B}
{B}
{B}
Sorcery
R
IT
Roger Raupp
6ED
140
Morti di Kjeldor
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Melissa A. Benson
6ED
141
Rito di Leshrac
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Mike Raabe
6ED
142
Anima Errante
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Randy Asplund-Faith
6ED
143
Deformare la Mente
{X}
{3}
{B}
Sorcery
U
IT
Liz Danforth
6ED
144
Poltergeist Maligno
{2}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
DiTerlizzi
6ED
145
Esperto di Necromanzia
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
John Coulthart
6ED
146
Incubo
{5}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Melissa A. Benson
6ED
147
Ricordi Dolorosi
{1}
{B}
Sorcery
C
IT
John Coulthart
6ED
148
Perire
{2}
{B}
Sorcery
U
IT
Rebecca Guay
6ED
149
Peste
{2}
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Kev Walker
6ED
150
Pitone
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Steve White
6ED
151
L'Uomo di Stracci
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Daniel Gelon
6ED
152
Risveglio dei Morti
{B}
Sorcery
C
IT
Charles Gillespie
6ED
153
Ratti dai Denti di Rasoio
{2}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Brian Horton
6ED
154
Zombi della Distruzione
{2}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Jesper Myrfors
6ED
155
Autocrate di Sengir
{3}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
David A. Cherry
6ED
156
Frammenti della Notte
{2}
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Patrick Kochakji
6ED
157
Setta di Stromgald
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Anson Maddocks
6ED
158
Torpore
{2}
{B}
Sorcery
U
IT
Mike Kimble
6ED
159
Riflusso dell'Anima
{2}
{B}
Sorcery
C
IT
Melissa A. Benson
6ED
160
Terrore
{1}
{B}
Instant
C
IT
Ron Spencer
6ED
161
Tutore Vampirico
{B}
Instant
R
IT
Gary Leach
6ED
162
Signore degli Zombi
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Jeff A. Menges
6ED
163
Fiammata Eterea
{2}
{R}
{R}
Enchantment
U
IT
Ron Spencer
6ED
164
Guardia del Corpo di Anaba
{3}
{R}
Creature
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
6ED
165
Sciamano di Anaba
{3}
{R}
Creature
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
6ED
166
Barbari di Balduvia
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creature
C
IT
Mark Poole
6ED
167
Orda di Balduvia
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creature
R
IT
Brian Snõddy
6ED
168
Fiammata
{X}
{R}
Sorcery
U
IT
Gerry Grace
6ED
169
Ribollire
{3}
{R}
Instant
U
IT
Jason Alexander Behnke
6ED
170
Scavagallerie
{R}
Enchantment
U
IT
Mark Poole
6ED
171
Conquista
{3}
{R}
{R}
Enchantment
U
IT
Randy Gallegos
6ED
172
Nibbio Infernale Scarlatto
{6}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Creature
R
IT
Gerry Grace
6ED
173
Terremoto
{X}
{R}
Sorcery
R
IT
Richard Kane Ferguson
6ED
174
Ardore
{2}
{R}
Enchantment
R
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
6ED
175
Tutto per Tutto
{R}
{R}
Instant
R
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options