Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
249 cards
where the set is “ala” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
ALA
1
Scudiero di Akrasa
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Todd Lockwood
ALA
2
Araldo dell'Angelo
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
ALA
3
Protezione Angelica
{3}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Michael Komarck
ALA
4
Canto dell'Angelo
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Sal Villagran
ALA
5
Maga Combattente di Bant
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Donato Giancola
ALA
6
Angelo della Grazia Guerriera
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Matt Stewart
ALA
7
Culla della Vitalità
{3}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Trevor Hairsine
ALA
8
Capsula del Dissipatore
{W}
Artefatto
C
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
ALA
9
Elspeth, Cavaliera Errante
{2}
{W}
{W}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ALA
10
Canonista Eterica
{1}
{W}
Creatura Artefatto
R
IT
Izzy
ALA
11
Scomunicare
{2}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Matt Stewart
ALA
12
Guardiani di Akrasa
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Alan Pollack
ALA
13
Esuberante Cavalcaventi
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne Reynolds
ALA
14
Inno Invincibile
{6}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Matt Stewart
ALA
15
Cavaliere dell'Occhio al Cielo
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Stewart
ALA
16
Cavaliere dell'Orchidea Bianca
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Mark Zug
ALA
17
Capitano di Eos
{4}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Chris Rahn
ALA
18
Calice di Marmo
{2}
{W}
Artefatto
C
IT
Howard Lyon
ALA
19
Metallurgo
{1}
{W}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
Warren Mahy
ALA
20
Anello dell'Oblio
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
ALA
21
Ranger di Eos
{3}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ALA
22
Silenzio Echeggiante
{3}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Mark Zug
ALA
23
Plotone Scagliasassi
{5}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
David Palumbo
ALA
24
Gargoyle del Santuario
{3}
{W}
Creatura Artefatto
C
IT
Shelly Wan
ALA
25
Clessidra Pulente
{3}
{W}
{W}
Artefatto
R
IT
Matt Cavotta
ALA
26
Stregone della Casta Preveggente
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Chris Rahn
ALA
27
Paladino dei Sigilli
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
ALA
28
Grazia dell'Anima
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
ALA
29
Coltivatore di Semi Solari
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Argyle
ALA
30
Guida Celeste
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
David Palumbo
ALA
31
Bestiaratro col Giogo
{5}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Argyle
ALA
32
Richiamo all'Obbedienza
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
ALA
33
Eliminare
{1}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
David Palumbo
ALA
34
Catartico Esperto
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Carl Critchlow
ALA
35
Draghetto di Landa Nebulosa
{4}
{U}
Creatura Artefatto
C
IT
Izzy
ALA
36
Apparenza Comatosa
{4}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
ALA
37
Capsula del Corriere
{1}
{U}
Artefatto
C
IT
Andrew Murray
ALA
38
Patto delle Menti
{4}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Dan Seagrave
ALA
39
Arciere di Raggio d'Alba
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Dan Dos Santos
ALA
40
Maga Combattente di Esper
{2}
{U}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
Matt Cavotta
ALA
41
Astrolabio di Eterium
{2}
{U}
Artefatto
U
IT
Michael Bruinsma
ALA
42
Scultrice di Eterium
{1}
{U}
Creatura Artefatto
C
IT
Steven Belledin
ALA
43
Cucifato
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
E. M. Gist
ALA
44
Saggi della Filigrana
{3}
{U}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
ALA
45
Raccogliere Esemplari
{3}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Michael Bruinsma
ALA
46
Vedetta di Jhess
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Donato Giancola
ALA
47
Urlatore Kathari
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Pete Venters
ALA
48
Leviatano di Kederekt
{6}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Mark Hyzer
ALA
49
Maestro di Eterium
{2}
{U}
Creatura Artefatto
R
IT
Matt Cavotta
ALA
50
Erosione della Memoria
{1}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Howard Lyon
ALA
51
Globo Bloccamente
{3}
{U}
Artefatto
R
IT
rk post
ALA
52
Apripista di Jhess
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Alan Pollack
ALA
53
Polvere di Protomateria
{2}
{U}
Artefatto
U
IT
Francis Tsai
ALA
54
Onda Echeggiante
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Izzy
ALA
55
Sfinge Frammentata
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura Artefatto
R
IT
Michael Bruinsma
ALA
56
Prestatrice di Abilità
{2}
{U}
Creatura Artefatto
R
IT
Shelly Wan
ALA
57
Scherzo Magico
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Michael Sutfin
ALA
58
Araldo della Sfinge
{U}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
ALA
59
Serpe Corazzata
{5}
{U}
Creatura Artefatto
C
IT
Carl Critchlow
ALA
60
Tezzeret il Cercatore
{3}
{U}
{U}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Anthony Francisco
ALA
61
Schieramento a Testuggine
{3}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Mark Zug
ALA
62
Silenziatori di Vectis
{2}
{U}
Creatura Artefatto
C
IT
Steven Belledin
ALA
63
Ad Nauseam
{3}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
ALA
64
Arcidemone di Unx
{5}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Dave Allsop
ALA
65
Calamità di Vespiaga
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Dave Allsop
ALA
66
Cantaride
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony S. Waters
ALA
67
Schegge d'Osso
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Cole Eastburn
ALA
68
Esperto di Cadaveri
{4}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Mark Hyzer
ALA
69
Letemante Astuto
{2}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Paul Bonner
ALA
70
Barone della Morte
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Nils Hamm
ALA
71
Necrofilo
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Dominick Domingo
ALA
72
Araldo del Demone
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
ALA
73
Razziatore di Feccia
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
ALA
74
Zombie di Fecciorama
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Lars Grant-West
ALA
75
Capsula del Carnefice
{B}
Artefatto
C
IT
Warren Mahy
ALA
76
Predone Sacco di Carne
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Pete Venters
ALA
77
Demone Vitreo
{1}
{B}
Creatura Artefatto
C
IT
Joshua Hagler
ALA
78
Mago Combattente di Grixis
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Nils Hamm
ALA
79
Serpentina Immortale
{2}
{B}
{B}
Artefatto
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
ALA
80
Infestare
{1}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
ALA
81
Calice d'Onice
{2}
{B}
Artefatto
C
IT
rk post
ALA
82
Evocatore di Burattini
{1}
{B}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
Steven Belledin
ALA
83
Urlo Echeggiante
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
ALA
84
Titano di Recupero
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Artefatto
R
IT
Anthony Francisco
ALA
85
Draghetto Saprofago
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Trevor Claxton
ALA
86
Nutrimento Ombroso
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Dave Kendall
ALA
87
Mordente Costiero
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Kendall
ALA
88
Kathari Scheletrico
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Carl Critchlow
ALA
89
Demone di Catrame
{5}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Anthony S. Waters
ALA
90
Leotauro Non Morto
{5}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Carl Critchlow
ALA
91
Bevitrice di Vene
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Lars Grant-West
ALA
92
Trascinatore di Visceri
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
ALA
93
Elementale Pira Sanguinaria
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Trevor Claxton
ALA
94
Istigatrice Spinosa
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jesper Ejsing
ALA
95
Infernale della Caldera
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Raymond Swanland
ALA
96
Crogiolo di Fuoco
{3}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Dominick Domingo
ALA
97
Spuntino del Drago
{1}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jaime Jones
ALA
98
Araldo del Drago
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Daarken
ALA
99
Esuberante Fuochista
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
ALA
100
Drago Esplosivo
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Jaime Jones
ALA
101
Assalto Goblin
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Jaime Jones
ALA
102
Goblin di Montagna
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Michael Ryan
ALA
103
Tuono Infernale
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Karl Kopinski
ALA
104
Iguanar Sibilante
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Brandon Kitkouski
ALA
105
Ogre Incurabile
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Carl Critchlow
ALA
106
Mago Combattente di Jund
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Vance Kovacs
ALA
107
Artigli Folgoranti
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Pete Venters
ALA
108
Spruzzo di Magma
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jarreau Wimberly
ALA
109
Drago Predatore
{3}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Raymond Swanland
ALA
110
Tuono Echeggiante
{2}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jon Foster
ALA
111
Rannet del Crinale
{5}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jim Murray
ALA
112
Elementale Frana Rocciosa
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Joshua Hagler
ALA
113
Diavolo Fustigatore
{4}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Dave Kendall
ALA
114
Scheletrizzare
{4}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
ALA
115
Fuoco dell'Anima
{2}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Wayne Reynolds
ALA
116
Viashino di Batosta Spinosa
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jon Foster
ALA
117
Anziano di Batosta Tonante
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Brandon Kitkouski
ALA
118
Scheletro Viashino
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Cole Eastburn
ALA
119
Ombre Crudeli
{6}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Joshua Hagler
ALA
120
Pungolatore di Vithia
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Kendall
ALA
121
Inondazione Vulcanica
{4}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Trevor Claxton
ALA
122
Dove Camminano Gli Antichi
{4}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
ALA
123
Gaviale delle Alghe
{3}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Michael Ryan
ALA
124
Araldo del Behemoth
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Paolo Parente
ALA
125
Thoctar della Caverna
{5}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
ALA
126
Arcieri di Corte
{2}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
ALA
127
Elfa Cylian
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
ALA
128
Druida dell'Anima
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Jim Murray
ALA
129
Cacciatore a Percussione
{3}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Jim Murray
ALA
130
Elfa Visionaria
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
ALA
131
Idra Selvaggia
{X}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Steve Prescott
ALA
132
Dono del Mastodonte
{2}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
ALA
133
Pranoterapista
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Jesper Ejsing
ALA
134
Tessitore della Giungla
{5}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Trevor Hairsine
ALA
135
Custode del Progenitus
{3}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Kev Walker
ALA
136
Crescita Prosperosa
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Jesper Ejsing
ALA
137
Apparizione Possente
{2}
{G}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Steve Prescott
ALA
138
Manaplasma
{2}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Daarken
ALA
139
Muschiodonte
{4}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Paolo Parente
ALA
140
Fungoloth
{3}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Raymond Swanland
ALA
141
Ritorno alla Natura
{1}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Trevor Hairsine
ALA
142
Maga Combattente di Naya
{2}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Argyle
ALA
143
Giardino di Melma
{1}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Anthony S. Waters
ALA
144
Ruggito Echeggiante
{1}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Steve Prescott
ALA
145
Rhox alla Carica
{3}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Chris Rahn
ALA
146
Portavoce del Sacello
{2}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Wayne Reynolds
ALA
147
Fame Selvaggia
{2}
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Trevor Claxton
ALA
148
Necroconcimatore
{4}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Michael Ryan
ALA
149
Potenza dell'Anima
{4}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Kev Walker
ALA
150
Behemoth Spezzalancia
{5}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
ALA
151
Ascetico di Topa
{2}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Sal Villagran
ALA
152
Nacatl Selvatica
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne Reynolds
ALA
153
Distorsione Straziante
{U}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Dave Allsop
ALA
154
Ajani Vendicativo
{2}
{R}
{W}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Wayne Reynolds
ALA
155
Monile di Bant
{G}
{W}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Randy Gallegos
ALA
156
Folgore Devastante
{1}
{B}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
ALA
157
Cultista Sanguinaria
{1}
{B}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
ALA
158
Saetta Biforcuta
{1}
{R}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Vance Kovacs
ALA
159
Ultimatum Geniale
{W}
{W}
{U}
{U}
{U}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Anthony Francisco
ALA
160
Drago della Nidiata
{3}
{B}
{R}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Vance Kovacs
ALA
161
Cornodonte
{4}
{R}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Jesper Ejsing
ALA
162
Batosta Carogna
{2}
{B}
{R}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Jaime Jones
ALA
163
Ultimatum Squillante
{G}
{G}
{W}
{W}
{W}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Michael Komarck
ALA
164
Ultimatum Crudele
{U}
{U}
{B}
{B}
{B}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Ralph Horsley
ALA
165
Duellante Abile
{W}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
David Palumbo
ALA
166
Arcangelo Empireo
{4}
{G}
{W}
{W}
{U}
Creatura
M
IT
Greg Staples
ALA
167
Monile di Esper
{W}
{U}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Michael Bruinsma
ALA
168
Ogre Campo di Fuoco
{1}
{U}
{B}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Mitch Cotie
ALA
169
Razziatori Letali Goblin
{B}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
ALA
170
Progenitore Divino
{4}
{R}
{G}
{G}
{W}
Creatura
M
IT
Jim Murray
ALA
171
Monile di Grixis
{U}
{B}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Lars Grant-West
ALA
172
Signore Supremo dei Nibbi Infernali
{4}
{B}
{R}
{R}
{G}
Creatura
M
IT
Justin Sweet
ALA
173
Luce Intralciante
{W}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Chris Rahn
ALA
174
Infiltrata di Jhess
{G}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Donato Giancola
ALA
175
Monile di Jund
{B}
{R}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Brandon Kitkouski
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options