Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
249 cards
where the set is “ala” and the language is Portuguese
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
ALA
1
Escudeiro Akrasano
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Todd Lockwood
ALA
2
Arauto do Anjo
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Greg Staples
ALA
3
Bendição Angelical
{3}
{W}
Encantamento
U
PT
Michael Komarck
ALA
4
Música Angelical
{1}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Sal Villagran
ALA
5
Mago de Combate de Bant
{2}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Donato Giancola
ALA
6
Anjo da Graça de Batalha
{3}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Matt Stewart
ALA
7
Berço da Vitalidade
{3}
{W}
Encantamento
R
PT
Trevor Hairsine
ALA
8
Cápsula do Dispersor
{W}
Artefato
C
PT
Franz Vohwinkel
ALA
9
Elspeth, Cavaleira Errante
{2}
{W}
{W}
Planeswalker
M
PT
Volkan Baǵa
ALA
10
Canonista Etherólatra
{1}
{W}
Criatura Artefato
R
PT
Izzy
ALA
11
Excomungar
{2}
{W}
Feitiço
C
PT
Matt Stewart
ALA
12
Guardiões de Akrasa
{2}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Alan Pollack
ALA
13
Ginete de Ventania Exuberante
{2}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Wayne Reynolds
ALA
14
Hino Invencível
{6}
{W}
{W}
Feitiço
R
PT
Matt Stewart
ALA
15
Cavaleiro do Olho Celestial
{1}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Matt Stewart
ALA
16
Cavaleiro da Orquídea Branca
{W}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Mark Zug
ALA
17
Cavaleiro-Capitão de Eos
{4}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Chris Rahn
ALA
18
Cálice de Mármore
{2}
{W}
Artefato
C
PT
Howard Lyon
ALA
19
Metalurgião
{1}
{W}
Criatura Artefato
U
PT
Warren Mahy
ALA
20
Anel do Esquecimento
{2}
{W}
Encantamento
C
PT
Franz Vohwinkel
ALA
21
Patrulheiro de Eos
{3}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Volkan Baǵa
ALA
22
Silêncio Ressonante
{3}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Mark Zug
ALA
23
Pelotão Lança-Pedra
{5}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
David Palumbo
ALA
24
Gárgula do Santuário
{3}
{W}
Criatura Artefato
C
PT
Shelly Wan
ALA
25
Ampulheta Purificadora
{3}
{W}
{W}
Artefato
R
PT
Matt Cavotta
ALA
26
Feiticeiro da Casta de Videntes
{1}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Chris Rahn
ALA
27
Paladino Insigne
{W}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Greg Staples
ALA
28
Graça da Alma
{1}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Christopher Moeller
ALA
29
Nutridor de Heliósporo
{2}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Steve Argyle
ALA
30
Guia do Firmamento
{4}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
David Palumbo
ALA
31
Besta Lavradora Bridada
{5}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Steve Argyle
ALA
32
Chamado à Obediência
{1}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Randy Gallegos
ALA
33
Cancelar
{1}
{U}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
David Palumbo
ALA
34
Adepto Catártico
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Carl Critchlow
ALA
35
Dragonete do Vale Nebuloso
{4}
{U}
Criatura Artefato
C
PT
Izzy
ALA
36
Véu do Coma
{4}
{U}
Encantamento
C
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
ALA
37
Cápsula do Mensageiro
{1}
{U}
Artefato
C
PT
Andrew Murray
ALA
38
Pacto de Mentes
{4}
{U}
Feitiço
R
PT
Dan Seagrave
ALA
39
Arqueiro do Raio Auroral
{2}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Dan Dos Santos
ALA
40
Mago de Combate de Esper
{2}
{U}
Criatura Artefato
U
PT
Matt Cavotta
ALA
41
Astrolábio de Etherium
{2}
{U}
Artefato
U
PT
Michael Bruinsma
ALA
42
Escultor de Etherium
{1}
{U}
Criatura Artefato
C
PT
Steven Belledin
ALA
43
Cosedor de Destino
{3}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
E. M. Gist
ALA
44
Sábios de Filigree
{3}
{U}
Criatura Artefato
U
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
ALA
45
Reunir Espécimes
{3}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Michael Bruinsma
ALA
46
Vigilante Jhessiana
{1}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Donato Giancola
ALA
47
Guinchador Kathari
{2}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Pete Venters
ALA
48
Leviatã de Kederekt
{6}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Mark Hyzer
ALA
49
Mestre do Etherium
{2}
{U}
Criatura Artefato
R
PT
Matt Cavotta
ALA
50
Erosão de Memória
{1}
{U}
{U}
Encantamento
R
PT
Howard Lyon
ALA
51
Orbe do Bloqueio Mental
{3}
{U}
Artefato
R
PT
rk post
ALA
52
Vanguardeiro de Jhess
{3}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Alan Pollack
ALA
53
Pó da Protomatéria
{2}
{U}
Artefato
U
PT
Francis Tsai
ALA
54
Onda Ressonante
{2}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Izzy
ALA
55
Esfinge Fragmentável
{4}
{U}
{U}
Criatura Artefato
R
PT
Michael Bruinsma
ALA
56
Prestador de Habilidades
{2}
{U}
Criatura Artefato
R
PT
Shelly Wan
ALA
57
Retalho de Mágica
{2}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Michael Sutfin
ALA
58
Arauto da Esfinge
{U}
Criatura Artefato
U
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
ALA
59
Serpente Blindada
{5}
{U}
Criatura Artefato
C
PT
Carl Critchlow
ALA
60
Tezzeret, o Perseguidor
{3}
{U}
{U}
Planeswalker
M
PT
Anthony Francisco
ALA
61
Formação Tartaruga
{3}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Mark Zug
ALA
62
Silenciadores de Vectis
{2}
{U}
Criatura Artefato
C
PT
Steven Belledin
ALA
63
Até Enjoar
{3}
{B}
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Jeremy Jarvis
ALA
64
Arquidemônio de Unx
{5}
{B}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Dave Allsop
ALA
65
Aflição de Vespa-Voraz
{1}
{B}
Encantamento
C
PT
Dave Allsop
ALA
66
Besouro Vesicante
{1}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Anthony S. Waters
ALA
67
Estacas Ósseas
{B}
Feitiço
C
PT
Cole Eastburn
ALA
68
Connoisseur de Cadáveres
{4}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Mark Hyzer
ALA
69
Mnemomântico Ardiloso
{2}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Paul Bonner
ALA
70
Barão da Morte
{1}
{B}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Nils Hamm
ALA
71
Saudador da Morte
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Dominick Domingo
ALA
72
Arauto do Demônio
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Karl Kopinski
ALA
73
Despojador de Escórias
{4}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Thomas M. Baxa
ALA
74
Zumbi do Vale das Escórias
{1}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Lars Grant-West
ALA
75
Cápsula do Executor
{B}
Artefato
C
PT
Warren Mahy
ALA
76
Saqueador Saco-de-Carne
{2}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Pete Venters
ALA
77
Demônio Vitrificado
{1}
{B}
Criatura Artefato
C
PT
Joshua Hagler
ALA
78
Mago de Combate de Grixis
{2}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Nils Hamm
ALA
79
Espiral Imortal
{2}
{B}
{B}
Artefato
R
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
ALA
80
Infestar
{1}
{B}
{B}
Feitiço
U
PT
Karl Kopinski
ALA
81
Cálice de Ônix
{2}
{B}
Artefato
C
PT
rk post
ALA
82
Conjurador de Marionetes
{1}
{B}
Criatura Artefato
U
PT
Steven Belledin
ALA
83
Grito Ressonante
{2}
{B}
Feitiço
C
PT
Thomas M. Baxa
ALA
84
Titã de Resgate
{4}
{B}
{B}
Criatura Artefato
R
PT
Anthony Francisco
ALA
85
Dragonete Rapace
{3}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Trevor Claxton
ALA
86
Alimento Sombrio
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Dave Kendall
ALA
87
Abocanhador Costeiro
{2}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Dave Kendall
ALA
88
Kathari Esquelético
{4}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Carl Critchlow
ALA
89
Demônio do Piche
{5}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Anthony S. Waters
ALA
90
Leotau Morto-Vivo
{5}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Carl Critchlow
ALA
91
Sugador de Veia
{4}
{B}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Lars Grant-West
ALA
92
Rebocador Visceral
{3}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Ralph Horsley
ALA
93
Elemental da Pira Sanguinária
{4}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Trevor Claxton
ALA
94
Provocadora do Espinho Sanguinário
{1}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Jesper Ejsing
ALA
95
Avernal da Caldeira
{3}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Raymond Swanland
ALA
96
Crisol de Fogo
{3}
{R}
Encantamento
R
PT
Dominick Domingo
ALA
97
Forragem de Dragão
{1}
{R}
Feitiço
C
PT
Jaime Jones
ALA
98
Arauto do Dragão
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Daarken
ALA
99
Foguista Exuberante
{2}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
ALA
100
Dragão da Explosão Flamejante
{4}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Jaime Jones
ALA
101
Assalto Goblin
{2}
{R}
Encantamento
R
PT
Jaime Jones
ALA
102
Goblin Montanhês
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Michael Ryan
ALA
103
Trovão Infernal
{1}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Karl Kopinski
ALA
104
Iguanar Sibilante
{2}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Brandon Kitkouski
ALA
105
Ogre Incurável
{3}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Carl Critchlow
ALA
106
Mago de Combate de Jund
{2}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Vance Kovacs
ALA
107
Garras Relampejantes
{2}
{R}
Encantamento
C
PT
Pete Venters
ALA
108
Esguicho de Magma
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Jarreau Wimberly
ALA
109
Dragão Predador
{3}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Raymond Swanland
ALA
110
Trovão Ressonante
{2}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Jon Foster
ALA
111
Rannet do Cume
{5}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Jim Murray
ALA
112
Elemental do Deslize de Pedras
{2}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Joshua Hagler
ALA
113
Diabo do Açoite
{4}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Dave Kendall
ALA
114
Esqueletizar
{4}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Karl Kopinski
ALA
115
Fogo da Alma
{2}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Wayne Reynolds
ALA
116
Viashino Surrador-do-Espinho
{3}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Jon Foster
ALA
117
Ancião Surrador-do-Trovão
{2}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Brandon Kitkouski
ALA
118
Esqueleto Viashino
{3}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Cole Eastburn
ALA
119
Sombras Viciosas
{6}
{R}
Encantamento
R
PT
Joshua Hagler
ALA
120
Aguilhoador Vithiano
{2}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Dave Kendall
ALA
121
Submersão Vulcânica
{4}
{R}
Feitiço
C
PT
Trevor Claxton
ALA
122
Onde Marcham os Anciãos
{4}
{R}
Encantamento
R
PT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
ALA
123
Gavial das Algas
{3}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Michael Ryan
ALA
124
Arauto de Behemoth
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Paolo Parente
ALA
125
Tóctar da Caverna
{5}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
ALA
126
Arqueiros da Corte
{2}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Randy Gallegos
ALA
127
Elfo Cyliano
{1}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Steve Prescott
ALA
128
Druida de Anima
{1}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Jim Murray
ALA
129
Caçador Tamborileiro
{3}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Jim Murray
ALA
130
Visionário Élfico
{1}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
D. Alexander Gregory
ALA
131
Hidra Selvagem
{X}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Steve Prescott
ALA
132
Dom do Gargantua
{2}
{G}
Feitiço
C
PT
Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
ALA
133
Sacro-curandeira
{3}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Jesper Ejsing
ALA
134
Tecelã da Selva
{5}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Trevor Hairsine
ALA
135
Guardião de Progenitus
{3}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Kev Walker
ALA
136
Crescimento Luxuriante
{G}
Encantamento
C
PT
Jesper Ejsing
ALA
137
Emersão Poderosa
{2}
{G}
Encantamento
U
PT
Steve Prescott
ALA
138
Manaplasma
{2}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Daarken
ALA
139
Musgodonte
{4}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Paolo Parente
ALA
140
Micoloth
{3}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Raymond Swanland
ALA
141
Naturalizar
{1}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Trevor Hairsine
ALA
142
Mago de Combate de Naya
{2}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Steve Argyle
ALA
143
Jardim Lodoso
{1}
{G}
Encantamento
R
PT
Anthony S. Waters
ALA
144
Rugido Ressonante
{1}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Steve Prescott
ALA
145
Atacante Rhox
{3}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Chris Rahn
ALA
146
Sacro-sensitiva de Sacellum
{2}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Wayne Reynolds
ALA
147
Fome Selvagem
{2}
{G}
Encantamento
C
PT
Trevor Claxton
ALA
148
Recicla-Cova
{4}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Michael Ryan
ALA
149
Poder da Alma
{4}
{G}
Feitiço
C
PT
Kev Walker
ALA
150
Behemoth Quebra-Lanças
{5}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Christopher Moeller
ALA
151
Asceta Topaniano
{2}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Sal Villagran
ALA
152
Nacatl Selvagem
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Wayne Reynolds
ALA
153
Distorção Agonizante
{U}
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Dave Allsop
ALA
154
Vingador Ajani
{2}
{R}
{W}
Planeswalker
M
PT
Wayne Reynolds
ALA
155
Medalhão de Bant
{G}
{W}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Randy Gallegos
ALA
156
Detonar
{1}
{B}
{R}
Feitiço
C
PT
Thomas M. Baxa
ALA
157
Cultor de Sangue
{1}
{B}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Karl Kopinski
ALA
158
Raio Divisor
{1}
{R}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Vance Kovacs
ALA
159
Ultimato Brilhante
{W}
{W}
{U}
{U}
{U}
{B}
{B}
Feitiço
R
PT
Anthony Francisco
ALA
160
Dragão Irmão da Ninhada
{3}
{B}
{R}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Vance Kovacs
ALA
161
Touro Dentócero
{4}
{R}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Jesper Ejsing
ALA
162
Surrador Carniçal
{2}
{B}
{R}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Jaime Jones
ALA
163
Ultimato do Clarão
{G}
{G}
{W}
{W}
{W}
{U}
{U}
Feitiço
R
PT
Michael Komarck
ALA
164
Ultimato Cruel
{U}
{U}
{B}
{B}
{B}
{R}
{R}
Feitiço
R
PT
Ralph Horsley
ALA
165
Duelista Hábil
{W}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
David Palumbo
ALA
166
Arcanjo Empírico
{4}
{G}
{W}
{W}
{U}
Criatura
M
PT
Greg Staples
ALA
167
Medalhão de Esper
{W}
{U}
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Michael Bruinsma
ALA
168
Ogre Campo de Fogo
{1}
{U}
{B}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Mitch Cotie
ALA
169
Atacantes Letais Goblin
{B}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Raymond Swanland
ALA
170
Sacrogenitor
{4}
{R}
{G}
{G}
{W}
Criatura
M
PT
Jim Murray
ALA
171
Medalhão de Grixis
{U}
{B}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Lars Grant-West
ALA
172
Soberano Dragão Avérneo
{4}
{B}
{R}
{R}
{G}
Criatura
M
PT
Justin Sweet
ALA
173
Luz Obstruidora
{W}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Chris Rahn
ALA
174
Infiltrado Jhessiano
{G}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Donato Giancola
ALA
175
Medalhão de Jund
{B}
{R}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Brandon Kitkouski
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options