Arena League arena/en

日本語 Arena League  
[ 1-83 ] 83 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
1 Plains Basic Land — Plains Special Tony Roberts English Arena League
2 Island Basic Land — Island Special Tony Roberts English Arena League
3 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special Tony Roberts English Arena League
4 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special Tony Roberts English Arena League
5 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special Tony Roberts English Arena League
6 Disenchant Instant 1W Special Kevin McCann English Arena League
7 Fireball Sorcery XR Special Jock English Arena League
8 Plains Basic Land — Plains Special Rob Alexander English Arena League
9 Island Basic Land — Island Special Donato Giancola English Arena League
10 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special John Avon English Arena League
11 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special John Avon English Arena League
12 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special Anthony S. Waters English Arena League
13 Pouncing Jaguar Summon Cat 2/2 G Special Daren Bader English Arena League
14 Skittering Skirge Summon Imp 3/2 BB Special Ron Spencer English Arena League
15 Rewind Instant 2UU Special Dermot Power English Arena League
16 Karn, Silver Golem Legendary Artifact Creature 4/4 5 Special Mark Zug English Arena League
17 Duress Sorcery B Special Lawrence Snelly English Arena League
18 Uktabi Orangutan Creature — Ape 2/2 2G Special Una Fricker English Arena League
19 Chill Enchantment 1U Special Greg Simanson English Arena League
20 Pillage Sorcery 1RR Special Richard Kane Ferguson English Arena League
21 Enlightened Tutor Instant W Special Dan Frazier English Arena League
22 Stupor Sorcery 2B Special Mike Kimble English Arena League
23 Plains Basic Land — Plains Special Edward P. Beard, Jr. English Arena League
24 Island Basic Land — Island Special Tony Szczudlo English Arena League
25 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special Rob Alexander English Arena League
26 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special Rob Alexander English Arena League
27 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special Rob Alexander English Arena League
28 Creeping Mold Sorcery 2GG Special Dave Seeley English Arena League
29 Dismiss Instant 2UU Special Donato Giancola English Arena League
30 Fling Instant 1R Special Paolo Parente English Arena League
31 Empyrial Armor Enchant Creature 1WW Special D. Alexander Gregory English Arena League
32 Plains Basic Land — Plains Special Christopher Rush English Arena League
33 Island Basic Land — Island Special Anson Maddocks English Arena League
34 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special Douglas Shuler English Arena League
35 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special Tom Wänerstrand English Arena League
36 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special Pat Morrissey English Arena League
37 Diabolic Edict Instant 1B Special Ron Spencer English Arena League
38 Gaea's Blessing Sorcery 1G Special Rebecca Guay English Arena League
39 Island Basic Land — Island Special Mark Poole English Arena League
40 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special Christopher Rush English Arena League
41 Man-o'-War Creature — Jellyfish 2/2 2U Special John J. Muth English Arena League
42 Arc Lightning Sorcery 2R Special Andrew Goldhawk English Arena League
43 Dauthi Slayer Creature — Dauthi Soldier 2/2 BB Special Dermot Power English Arena League
44 Mana Leak Instant 1U Special Christopher Rush English Arena League
45 Plains Basic Land — Plains Special Rob Alexander English Arena League
46 Island Basic Land — Island Special Rob Alexander English Arena League
47 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special Rob Alexander English Arena League
48 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special Rob Alexander English Arena League
49 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special Rob Alexander English Arena League
50 Skirk Marauder Creature — Goblin 2/1 1R Special Pete Venters English Arena League
51 Elvish Aberration Creature — Elf Mutant 4/5 5G Special Matt Cavotta English Arena League
52 Bonesplitter Artifact — Equipment 1 Special Darrell Riche English Arena League
53 Plains Basic Land — Plains Special John Avon English Arena League
54 Island Basic Land — Island Special John Avon English Arena League
55 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special John Avon English Arena League
56 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special John Avon English Arena League
57 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special John Avon English Arena League
58 Darksteel Ingot Artifact 3 Special Martina Pilcerova English Arena League
59 Serum Visions Sorcery U Special Ben Thompson English Arena League
60 Glacial Ray Instant — Arcane 1R Special Jim Murray English Arena League
61 Circle of Protection: Art Enchantment 1W Special Mark “It’s teh-DEEN” Tedin English Arena League
62 Mise Instant U Special Mark Zug English Arena League
63 Booster Tutor Instant B Special Heather Hudson English Arena League
64 Goblin Mime Creature — Goblin Mime 2/2 1R Special Dan Frazier English Arena League
65 Granny's Payback Sorcery 7G Special Kaja Foglio English Arena League
66 Ashnod's Coupon Artifact 0 Special Edward P. Beard, Jr. English Arena League
67 Plains Basic Land — Plains Special Don Thompson English Arena League
68 Island Basic Land — Island Special Don Thompson English Arena League
69 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special Don Thompson English Arena League
70 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special Don Thompson English Arena League
71 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special Don Thompson English Arena League
72 Genju of the Spires Enchant Mountain R Special Joel Thomas English Arena League
73 Okina Nightwatch Creature — Human Monk 4/3 4G Special Heather Hudson English Arena League
74 Skyknight Legionnaire Creature — Human Knight 2/2 1WR Special Jim Murray English Arena League
75 Plains Basic Land — Plains Special John Avon English Arena League
76 Island Basic Land — Island Special John Avon English Arena League
77 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special John Avon English Arena League
78 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special John Avon English Arena League
79 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special John Avon English Arena League
80 Castigate Sorcery WB Special Darrell Riche English Arena League
81 Wee Dragonauts Creature — Faerie Wizard 1/3 1UR Special Greg Staples English Arena League
82 Coiling Oracle Creature — Snake Elf Druid 1/1 UG Special Mark Zug English Arena League
83 Surging Flame Instant 1R Special Ron Spencer English Arena League

[ 1-83 ] 83 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.