Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
244 cards
where the set is “avr” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
AVR
1
Angelo dell'Ascesa della Gloria
{5}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
James Ryman
AVR
2
Angelo del Trionfo
{1}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Terese Nielsen
AVR
3
Clemenza dell'Angelo
{2}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Greg Staples
AVR
4
Muro Angelico
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Allen Williams
AVR
5
Arcangelo
{5}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
AVR
6
Avacyn, Angelo della Speranza
{5}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Jason Chan
AVR
7
Bandire a Forza
{5}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
AVR
8
Benedizione del Costruttore
{3}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
John Stanko
AVR
9
Vocazione
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Jaime Jones
AVR
10
Crociata dei Catari
{3}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Karl Kopinski
AVR
11
Consacratrice della Cattedrale
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Michael C. Hayes
AVR
12
Nubiscarto
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Howard Lyon
AVR
13
Prestigio del Comandante
{4}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Johannes Voss
AVR
14
Spezzamaledizione
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Sam Wolfe Connelly
AVR
15
Spezzacanini
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Steven Belledin
AVR
16
Sfidare la Morte
{3}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
AVR
17
Cappellana Devota
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Lucas Graciano
AVR
18
Deviazione Divina
{X}
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Steve Prescott
AVR
19
Angelo della Liberazione
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Scott Chou
AVR
20
Supplicare gli Angeli
{X}
{X}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
M
IT
Todd Lockwood
AVR
21
Esploratrice di Palude Lontana
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Scott Chou
AVR
22
Comandante della Notte Dorata
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Chris Rahn
AVR
23
Redentrice della Notte Dorata
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
AVR
24
Messaggera di Guerra
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Eric Deschamps
AVR
25
Giudicatrice Sacra
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
David Rapoza
AVR
26
Atto di Fede
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Gabor Szikszai
AVR
27
Duellante di Mezzanotte
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Bud Cook
AVR
28
Difensore di Midvast
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
James Ryman
AVR
29
Geist del Chiaro di Luna
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
AVR
30
Inquisitore della Brughiera
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
David Palumbo
AVR
31
Pellegrino di Landavicina
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Erica Yang
AVR
32
Angelo della Restaurazione
{3}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Johannes Voss
AVR
33
Cavalieri di Gavony
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Volkan Baǵa
AVR
34
Colpo Virtuoso
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Clint Cearley
AVR
35
Serafina dell'Alba
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Todd Lockwood
AVR
36
Paladino dalla Lama d'Argento
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason Chan
AVR
37
Guardiani del Cancello Spettrali
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne England
AVR
38
Capolinea
{4}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
James Paick
AVR
39
Prode di Thraben
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Chan
AVR
40
Voce delle Province
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
AVR
41
Assalto Zelante
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Bud Cook
AVR
42
Apprendista dell'Alchimista
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
David Palumbo
AVR
43
Cumulo di Cianfrusaglie
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Matt Stewart
AVR
44
Mischia Arcana
{4}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Jaime Jones
AVR
45
Capitano delle Nebbie
{2}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Allen Williams
AVR
46
Gelo Invalidante
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
AVR
47
Navigatore Infallibile
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
AVR
48
Marea Devastatrice
{3}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Raymond Swanland
AVR
49
Acque del Terrore
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Cliff Childs
AVR
50
Scutifera di Elgaud
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony Palumbo
AVR
51
Venti Propizi
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Winona Nelson
AVR
52
Geist Incatenato
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Izzy
AVR
53
Distrazione Fugace
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ryan Yee
AVR
54
Alchimista Galvanica
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
AVR
55
Presa del Geist
{2}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
AVR
56
Forma Spettrale
{1}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Scott Chou
AVR
57
Fremito Spettrale
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
AVR
58
Tocco Spettrale
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Jason Felix
AVR
59
Avanguardia dei Gryff
{4}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Chan
AVR
60
Skaab di Havengul
{5}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Vincent Proce
AVR
61
Riflesso Infinito
{5}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Igor Kieryluk
AVR
62
Nel Vuoto
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Daarken
AVR
63
Cercatore di Chiavistelli
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Vincent Proce
AVR
64
Redivivo Solitario
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Jaime Jones
AVR
65
Mistico Lunare
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Wesley Burt
AVR
66
Invocazione di Massa
{2}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Christopher Moeller
AVR
67
Corvo della Nebbia
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
John Avon
AVR
68
Grifone di Brumaconca
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
M
IT
Jaime Jones
AVR
69
Contrabbandiere di Nephalia
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Matt Stewart
AVR
70
Superare in Astuzia
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Erica Yang
AVR
71
Rimuovere dalla Realtà
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jason Felix
AVR
72
Ghoul dalla Corona Putrefatta
{4}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Kendall
AVR
73
Draghetto dalla Pelle a Brandelli
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
AVR
74
Senno di Poi
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
AVR
75
Cella Spettrale
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Vincent Proce
AVR
76
Sparire per Incanto
{5}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Greg Staples
AVR
77
Educatrice Inflessibile
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
AVR
78
Refurtiva
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Anthony Francisco
AVR
79
Tamiyo, Saggia della Luna
{3}
{U}
{U}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Eric Deschamps
AVR
80
Coppia di Vedette
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
AVR
81
Dominio Temporale
{5}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
M
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
AVR
82
Scomparire
{4}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Daarken
AVR
83
Creatore di Ali
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Stewart
AVR
84
Fame di Cervelli
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Michael C. Hayes
AVR
85
Baratto di Sangue
{2}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Eric Deschamps
AVR
86
Artista Sanguinario
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Johannes Voss
AVR
87
Esperta dei Flussi Sanguigni
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Slawomir Maniak
AVR
88
Schegge d'Osso
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Nils Hamm
AVR
89
Ghoul Macellaio
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
AVR
90
Mercanti di Cadaveri
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
AVR
91
Strisciante della Cripta
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Scott Chou
AVR
92
Ingannatrice Oscura
{2}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Johannes Voss
AVR
93
Vento di Morte
{X}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
AVR
94
Apparizione Demoniaca
{3}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Trevor Claxton
AVR
95
Sorvegliante Demoniaco
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Chris Rahn
AVR
96
Signore dei Demoni di Fauci di Cenere
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Lucas Graciano
AVR
97
Discesa nella Follia
{3}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
M
IT
Anthony Francisco
AVR
98
Schiavista del Terrore
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Dave Kendall
AVR
99
Auriga dei Morti
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
James Ryman
AVR
100
Raccolto dell'Essenza
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Daarken
AVR
101
Ombra della Notte Eterna
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Nic Klein
AVR
102
Sangue Squisito
{4}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
AVR
103
Carne di Ghoul
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
AVR
104
Tetro Chirurgo
{1}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Volkan Baǵa
AVR
105
Scambio di Tombe
{4}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Sam Wolfe Connelly
AVR
106
Griselbrand
{4}
{B}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Igor Kieryluk
AVR
107
Mietitore di Anime
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Slawomir Maniak
AVR
108
Isolamento Omicida
{4}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Cliff Childs
AVR
109
Debolezza Umana
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
David Palumbo
AVR
110
Ghoul Braccato
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Ryan Pancoast
AVR
111
Onda Assassina
{X}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Steve Argyle
AVR
112
Gemelli di Maalfeld
{5}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Mike Sass
AVR
113
Pipistrelli di Midollo
{4}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Jason A. Engle
AVR
114
Angoscia Mentale
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Greg Staples
AVR
115
Necromorso
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Nils Hamm
AVR
116
Morto Infetto
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason A. Engle
AVR
117
Mossa del Predatore
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Zoltan Boros
AVR
118
Demone Rinnegato
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
AVR
119
Geist della Lanterna
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Steven Belledin
AVR
120
Immondo Ingabbia-Anime
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason A. Engle
AVR
121
Perfido Abitante dell'Abisso
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Svetlin Velinov
AVR
122
Tripudio di Crudeltà
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Izzy
AVR
123
Carnefice Non Morto
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Kendall
AVR
124
Patto Sacrilego
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
AVR
125
Esasperare
{3}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Matt Stewart
AVR
126
Drago dalle Ali ad Arco
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Daarken
AVR
127
Stendardi al Vento
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Mike Bierek
AVR
128
Inno di Guerra
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Nils Hamm
AVR
129
Falò dei Dannati
{X}
{X}
{R}
Stregoneria
M
IT
James Paick
AVR
130
Bruciare sul Rogo
{2}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Zoltan Boros
AVR
131
Scommessa Azzardata
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Drew Baker
AVR
132
Frantumare
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
AVR
133
Duplice Lancio
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Johannes Voss
AVR
134
Sterminatore Falkenrath
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Winona Nelson
AVR
135
Cataro Fervente
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Steven Belledin
AVR
136
Masnada di Diavoli
{5}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Erica Yang
AVR
137
Maschera di Fuoco
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Dave Kendall
AVR
138
Lanciere di Hanweir
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
AVR
139
Vampiro di Havengul
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
James Ryman
AVR
140
Eredi di Stromkirk
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Winona Nelson
AVR
141
Segugio di Griselbrand
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Svetlin Velinov
AVR
142
Scontenti del Kessig
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
John Stanko
AVR
143
Assalitrice di Kruin
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
AVR
144
Picchiatore Folgorante
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Dave Kendall
AVR
145
Prodezza Folgorante
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
David Rapoza
AVR
146
Profeta Delirante
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne Reynolds
AVR
147
Cattive Intenzioni
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Kev Walker
AVR
148
Malignus
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Jung Park
AVR
149
Pilastro di Fiamme
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
AVR
150
Poltergeist Rabbioso
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Slawomir Maniak
AVR
151
Riplasmare l'Anima
{3}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jaime Jones
AVR
152
Capobanda della Sommossa
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Gabor Szikszai
AVR
153
Rituale della Rovina
{5}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Clint Cearley
AVR
154
Afflusso di Sangue
{2}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
AVR
155
Diavolo Incandescente
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Erica Yang
AVR
156
Vigilante di Somberwald
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
John Stanko
AVR
157
Forgiapietra
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Wesley Burt
AVR
158
Rivolta dei Contadini
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Ryan Pancoast
AVR
159
Saetta
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Anthony Francisco
AVR
160
Collera Tonante
{4}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Adam Paquette
AVR
161
Tibalt dal Sangue Demoniaco
{R}
{R}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
AVR
162
Tiranno della Discordia
{4}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Richard Wright
AVR
163
Velocità Straordinaria
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
AVR
164
Diavolo Irritante
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Lucas Graciano
AVR
165
Giustizia dei Vigilanti
{3}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Steve Prescott
AVR
166
Reclute Zelanti
{4}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Steve Prescott
AVR
167
Crescita Abbondante
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Vincent Proce
AVR
168
Miracolo della Natura
{4}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Anthony Francisco
AVR
169
Ranger delle Terre di Confine
{2}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Zoltan Boros
AVR
170
Varco nei Recessi Ombrosi
{1}
{G}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Cliff Childs
AVR
171
Campionessa di Lambholt
{1}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
AVR
172
Behemoth dagli Zoccoli Craterici
{5}
{G}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
M
IT
Chris Rahn
AVR
173
Cammino dei Discendenti
{2}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Terese Nielsen
AVR
174
Scorta del Cimitero di Guerra
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Ryan Pancoast
AVR
175
Famiglio del Druido
{3}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Adam Paquette
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options