Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
249 cards
where the set is “bfz” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
BFZ
1
Flagello di Bala Ged
{7}
Creatura
U
IT
Chase Stone
BFZ
2
Mandriano della Sventura
{5}
Creatura
R
IT
Todd Lockwood
BFZ
3
Demolitore di Eserciti
{8}
Creatura
U
IT
Richard Wright
BFZ
4
Latore della Rovina
{6}
Creatura
R
IT
Slawomir Maniak
BFZ
5
Behemoth Imperituro
{6}
Creatura
U
IT
Jason Felix
BFZ
6
Gemello della Desolazione
{10}
Creatura
R
IT
Jack Wang
BFZ
7
Devastatore Eldrazi
{8}
Creatura
C
IT
Joseph Meehan
BFZ
8
L'Illimitato
{X}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason Felix
BFZ
9
Massacro Raccapricciante
{6}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
BFZ
10
Incanalatore di Kozilek
{5}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Felix
BFZ
11
Seminatore dell'Oblio
{6}
Creatura
M
IT
Jaime Jones
BFZ
12
Metabolizzatore della Rovina
{7}
Creatura
C
IT
Slawomir Maniak
BFZ
13
Bandire dall'Esistenza
{7}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Clint Cearley
BFZ
14
Presenza del Titano
{3}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Slawomir Maniak
BFZ
15
Ulamog, la Fame Incessante
{10}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Michael Komarck
BFZ
16
Depredatore di Ulamog
{6}
Creatura
U
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
BFZ
17
Setacciatore del Vuoto
{9}
Creatura
M
IT
Chase Stone
BFZ
18
Angelo del Rinnovamento
{5}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Todd Lockwood
BFZ
19
Dono Angelico
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Josu Hernaiz
BFZ
20
Vedetta dei Dirupi
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Eric Deschamps
BFZ
21
Grifone Messaggero
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Kieran Yanner
BFZ
22
Pastore di Emeria
{5}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
BFZ
23
Frattura Accerchiante
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
BFZ
24
Inviata della Spedizione
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
David Palumbo
BFZ
25
Cucciolo di Felidar
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
BFZ
26
Sovrano dei Felidar
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
BFZ
27
Barricata Fortificata
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
David Gaillet
BFZ
28
Sentinella Spettrale
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Daarken
BFZ
29
Gideon, Alleato di Zendikar
{2}
{W}
{W}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Eric Deschamps
BFZ
30
Disapprovazione di Gideon
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
BFZ
31
Eroe di Goma Fada
{4}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Lake Hurwitz
BFZ
32
Carica Ispirata
{2}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Willian Murai
BFZ
33
Esploratore del Velaliante
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
BFZ
34
Lama Vorticante Kor
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Steven Belledin
BFZ
35
Punitore Kor
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Opalinski
BFZ
36
Intrappolatori Kor
{4}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Jason Rainville
BFZ
37
Esploratrice della Lanterna
{2}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Steven Belledin
BFZ
38
Concentrazione del Litomante
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
BFZ
39
Pattuglia di Makindi
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
David Palumbo
BFZ
40
Corno Possente di Ondu
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Aaron Miller
BFZ
41
Ascesa di Ondu
{1}
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
BFZ
42
Esplosione Planare
{3}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Vincent Proce
BFZ
43
Campo di Quarantena
{X}
{X}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
M
IT
Daarken
BFZ
44
Ritirata verso Emeria
{3}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
BFZ
45
Castigo del Torbido
{3}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
BFZ
46
Guardiana Serena
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Magali Villeneuve
BFZ
47
Aliante dell'Ombra
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
BFZ
48
Strapiombo
{2}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Clint Cearley
BFZ
49
Punire i Mostruosi
{3}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jakub Kasper
BFZ
50
Trappola Statica
{1}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Jason Felix
BFZ
51
Medico dei Rifugi Rocciosi
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Anna Steinbauer
BFZ
52
Tattiche di Coppia
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
David Gaillet
BFZ
53
Fronte Compatto
{3}
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
BFZ
54
Condizioni Avverse
{3}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jason Rainville
BFZ
55
Incursore Bentonico
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mathias Kollros
BFZ
56
Incrociatore Criptico
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
BFZ
57
Annegatore di Speranze
{5}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
BFZ
58
Seminacieli Eldrazi
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Chase Stone
BFZ
59
Esito Orripilante
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Clint Cearley
BFZ
60
Parassita Incubatore
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
BFZ
61
Invasore delle Brume
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Rainville
BFZ
62
Ramingo dell'Oscurità
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Chase Stone
BFZ
63
Oracolo della Polvere
{4}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Rainville
BFZ
64
Guida della Distruzione
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Mathias Kollros
BFZ
65
Parassita di Recupero
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Slawomir Maniak
BFZ
66
Avvizzimento Magico
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jack Wang
BFZ
67
Vagabondo delle Maree
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Daarken
BFZ
68
Rivendicatore di Ulamog
{4}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
BFZ
69
Anticipare
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Tyler Jacobson
BFZ
70
Iridescenza Splendente
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Winona Nelson
BFZ
71
Manta dei Nembi
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mike Bierek
BFZ
72
Stretta dei Flutti
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
BFZ
73
Scoperta Costiera
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
BFZ
74
Guida dall'Elmo Corallino
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Viktor Titov
BFZ
75
Impulso Smorzante
{3}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Johann Bodin
BFZ
76
Sfatare
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Chase Stone
BFZ
77
Esercitare Influenza
{4}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Magali Villeneuve
BFZ
78
Guardiano di Tazeem
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Zack Stella
BFZ
79
Convocamaree di Halimar
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Magali Villeneuve
BFZ
80
Aprire il Velo d'Acqua
{4}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
M
IT
Titus Lunter
BFZ
81
Disposizione Prismatica
{4}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Philip Straub
BFZ
82
Ritirata verso Elmo Corallino
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
BFZ
83
Trucco del Mago del Torbido
{3}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Johann Bodin
BFZ
84
Raffica di Ghiaccio
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Deruchenko Alexander
BFZ
85
Spargere ai Venti
{1}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Raymond Swanland
BFZ
86
Spire Serrate
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Tyler Jacobson
BFZ
87
Visione di Ugin
{3}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Tyler Jacobson
BFZ
88
Elementale delle Onde Alate
{5}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
John Severin Brassell
BFZ
89
Pattuglia Solcabrezza
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
BFZ
90
Completo Disinteresse
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
BFZ
91
Parassita Vagliatore
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Alejandro Mirabal
BFZ
92
Parassita Dominante
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
James Zapata
BFZ
93
Nascita Sepolcrale
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Craig J Spearing
BFZ
94
Morsa della Desolazione
{4}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Lius Lasahido
BFZ
95
Squartapensieri
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Lius Lasahido
BFZ
96
Sorvolatore Silenzioso
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Alejandro Mirabal
BFZ
97
Brulicoderma
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Michael Komarck
BFZ
98
Strisciante della Fanghiglia
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Johann Bodin
BFZ
99
Abominio Asfissiante
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
BFZ
100
Impeto dello Sciame
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
BFZ
101
Violare la Mente
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
BFZ
102
Strangolatore delle Lande Desolate
{2}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Jack Wang
BFZ
103
Raccolto dell'Altare
{1}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Tyler Jacobson
BFZ
104
Vampira dei Legami di Sangue
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Anna Steinbauer
BFZ
105
Schegge d'Osso
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Deruchenko Alexander
BFZ
106
Schiavo Infetto
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Lius Lasahido
BFZ
107
Signore Sanguinario Sprezzante
{5}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Craig J Spearing
BFZ
108
Presa del Demone
{4}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
David Gaillet
BFZ
109
Drana, Liberatrice di Malakir
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Mike Bierek
BFZ
110
Ritorno Diligente
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Anna Steinbauer
BFZ
111
Inseguitore del Campo di Geyser
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Deruchenko Alexander
BFZ
112
Sovrintendente di Guul Draz
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Karl Kopinski
BFZ
113
Tiratrice Scelta di Hagra
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Josu Hernaiz
BFZ
114
Guaritore di Kalastria
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony Palumbo
BFZ
115
Guardia Notturna di Kalastria
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jama Jurabaev
BFZ
116
Famiglio di Malakir
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Alejandro Mirabal
BFZ
117
Ostilità del Pantano
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jakub Kasper
BFZ
118
Assassino Nirkana
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Viktor Titov
BFZ
119
Ob Nixilis della Fiamma Rinnovata
{3}
{B}
{B}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Chris Rahn
BFZ
120
Verità Dolorose
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Winona Nelson
BFZ
121
Ritirata verso Hagra
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
BFZ
122
Miasma Ascendente
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Deruchenko Alexander
BFZ
123
Sentiero della Sventura
{1}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jaime Jones
BFZ
124
Riti Vampirici
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
BFZ
125
Nullo Vorace
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
BFZ
126
Tagliagole di Zulaport
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Jason Rainville
BFZ
127
Tiranno del Bombardamento
{4}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Chris Rallis
BFZ
128
Sgretolarsi in Polvere
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
James Paick
BFZ
129
Sentinella di Kozilek
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
BFZ
130
Vivaio Rovente
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
BFZ
131
Parassita dagli Aculei
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Clint Cearley
BFZ
132
Assalto del Metabolizzatore
{1}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Jama Jurabaev
BFZ
133
Picca Serpentina
{5}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jaime Jones
BFZ
134
Tocco del Vuoto
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
David Gaillet
BFZ
135
Rivoltarsi
{4}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Chris Rallis
BFZ
136
Vestigio di Emrakul
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Tyler Jacobson
BFZ
137
Agglomerato Ignobile
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Chris Rallis
BFZ
138
Pirofenice di Akoum
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Chris Rahn
BFZ
139
Nibbio Infernale di Akoum
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Jaime Jones
BFZ
140
Suscitapietre di Akoum
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Victor Adame Minguez
BFZ
141
Codafrusta Bellicoso
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jakub Kasper
BFZ
142
Terra Ribollente
{1}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Titus Lunter
BFZ
143
Guida dei Baratri
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Johannes Voss
BFZ
144
Dragoniere Reietto
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Raymond Swanland
BFZ
145
Mago della Cappa Infuocata
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Chris Rahn
BFZ
146
Pittura di Guerra dei Goblin
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
BFZ
147
Predone Passo di Lava
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Stewart
BFZ
148
Cavalcafrane di Makindi
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Stewart
BFZ
149
Campione di Ondu
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
BFZ
150
Infierire in Massa
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Tyler Jacobson
BFZ
151
Fiamme Raggianti
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Slawomir Maniak
BFZ
152
Coorte Temeraria
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
BFZ
153
Ritirata verso Valakut
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
BFZ
154
Rombo di Tuono
{X}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Yohann Schepacz
BFZ
155
Recluta di Frantumateschio
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
David Palumbo
BFZ
156
Furia di Pietra
{3}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Chris Rallis
BFZ
157
Colpo Sicuro
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jakub Kasper
BFZ
158
Geopiede Scavatore
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
BFZ
159
Evocatore di Valakut
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Joseph Meehan
BFZ
160
Predatore di Valakut
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
BFZ
161
Sconvolgimento Vulcanico
{3}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
BFZ
162
Zada, Macinaedri
{3}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Chris Rallis
BFZ
163
Spora Vescicolare
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Ryan Barger
BFZ
164
Sorvegliante della Covata
{4}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Izzy
BFZ
165
Invocare i Discendenti
{2}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Winona Nelson
BFZ
166
Osservatore Senz'Occhi
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Yohann Schepacz
BFZ
167
Da Altrove
{3}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Mathias Kollros
BFZ
168
Aggressione Innaturale
{2}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
James Ryman
BFZ
169
Servitore del Vuoto
{2}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Viktor Titov
BFZ
170
Evocabestie Sapiente
{1}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Anthony Palumbo
BFZ
171
Wurm Razziacovata
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
BFZ
172
Braccia di Pietra
{1}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
BFZ
173
Mantide Gigante
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Lake Hurwitz
BFZ
174
Custode dei Germogli di Murasa
{4}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
M
IT
Eric Deschamps
BFZ
175
Infondere gli Elementi
{3}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Daniel Ljunggren
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options