Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
180 cards
where the set is “dis” and the language is Portuguese
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
DIS
1
Espectro da Aurora
{3}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Justin Sweet
DIS
2
Arauto Azorius
{2}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Justin Sweet
DIS
3
Falcão-Guia
{1}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
William Simpson
DIS
4
Benção do Nefilim
{W}
Encantamento
U
PT
Greg Hildebrandt
DIS
5
Preparar para Impacto
{4}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
6
Carambolar
{1}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
DIS
7
Ancião Celestial
{3}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Mark Tedin
DIS
8
Condenar
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Daren Bader
DIS
9
Viajante Eqüestre do Vento
{2}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Rebecca Guay
DIS
10
Guardião do Pacto das Guildas
{3}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Fred Hooper
DIS
11
Absolvedora Haazda
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Kev Walker
DIS
12
Escudeiro Haazda
{2}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Ron Spears
DIS
13
Cavalo-de-Batalha Mistral
{1}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Terese Nielsen
DIS
14
Paladino de Prahv
{4}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
William Simpson
DIS
15
Proclamação de Ressurreição
{2}
{W}
Feitiço
R
PT
William Simpson
DIS
16
Funeral Digno
{3}
{W}
Encantamento
R
PT
Luca Zontini
DIS
17
Júri Alma-Jurada
{2}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
18
Postura de Aço
{1}
{W}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Randy Gallegos
DIS
19
Efêmeros Estóicos
{2}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Randy Gallegos
DIS
20
Coragem Concretizada
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Jeff Miracola
DIS
21
Gárgula de Pedra Despertada
{3}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Jim Murray
DIS
22
Hussardo Real
{2}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Ron Spears
DIS
23
Manipuladora de Citoplasto
{2}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
24
Espectro Enigmático
{3}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Shishizaru
DIS
25
Dominar os Sem-Guilda
{5}
{U}
Feitiço
R
PT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
DIS
26
Hélio-Lançador
{4}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Hideaki Takamura
DIS
27
Sábios de Novijen
{4}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Luca Zontini
DIS
28
Auréola Ocular
{3}
{U}
Encantamento
C
PT
Ralph Horsley
DIS
29
Arraia-Plax
{1}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Alan Pollack
DIS
30
Possessão Psíquica
{2}
{U}
{U}
Encantamento
R
PT
Mark Tedin
DIS
31
Batedora Asa-de-Seda
{2}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Rebecca Guay
DIS
32
Escrita Celeste
{X}
{U}
{U}
Feitiço
U
PT
Luca Zontini
DIS
33
Cilada Mágica
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Hideaki Takamura
DIS
34
Tirano Cabeça-D'Água
{5}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Dany Orizio
DIS
35
Mago de Enxerto Vigeano
{2}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Alan Pollack
DIS
36
Mixórdia Visionária
{1}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
37
Mandado de Passagem
{U}
Encantamento
C
PT
Luca Zontini
DIS
38
Elo de Agonia
{X}
{B}
Feitiço
U
PT
Luca Zontini
DIS
39
Usurpação Cerebral
{1}
{B}
Feitiço
U
PT
Jim Nelson
DIS
40
Campeão da Cripta
{3}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Pete Venters
DIS
41
Mixórdia Delirante
{2}
{B}
Feitiço
C
PT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
42
Bufão do Demônio
{3}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Pete Venters
DIS
43
Drekavac
{1}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
44
Inimigo do Pacto das Guildas
{4}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Fred Hooper
DIS
45
Espectro Entrópico
{3}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
46
Tutor Infernal
{1}
{B}
Feitiço
R
PT
Kev Walker
DIS
47
Valsa Macabra
{1}
{B}
Feitiço
C
PT
Jim Murray
DIS
48
Maldição Irritante
{2}
{B}
Encantamento
C
PT
Jeremy Jarvis & Wayne Reynolds
DIS
49
Rastejamento Noturno
{B}
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Jeff Miracola
DIS
50
Exultação Niilista
{2}
{B}
{B}
Encantamento
R
PT
Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds
DIS
51
Maltrapilha
{2}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
rk post
DIS
52
Caça-ratos
{4}
{B}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
53
Selo do Destino
{2}
{B}
Encantamento
C
PT
Ralph Horsley
DIS
54
Segurança do Matadouro
{4}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Greg Staples
DIS
55
Sombra Escorregadia
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Daren Bader
DIS
56
Psicopata Extinto
{2}
{B}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Greg Staples
DIS
57
Carniçal Vespertino
{2}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Thomas M. Baxa
DIS
58
Limite da Razão
{5}
{B}
{B}
Feitiço
R
PT
Kev Walker
DIS
59
Chamas Gargalhantes
{3}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Shishizaru
DIS
60
Fogueira Demoníaca
{X}
{R}
Feitiço
R
PT
Greg Staples
DIS
61
Batedor Irmão-das-Chamas
{3}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Fred Hooper
DIS
62
Irmão-das-Chamas Fulgurante
{2}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Brian Hagan
DIS
63
Larápio da Viela da Mosca
{2}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Pete Venters
DIS
64
Êxtase Ignorante
{1}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Jeff Miracola
DIS
65
Cultista Traje Mortal
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
DIS
66
Inflamar a Carnificina
{1}
{R}
{R}
Feitiço
U
PT
Dany Orizio
DIS
67
Penetra Ogre
{3}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Daren Bader
DIS
68
Fúria Psicótica
{1}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Kev Walker
DIS
69
Dragão do Antro de Rakdos
{2}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Kev Walker
DIS
70
Espectro Tempestade de Areia
{3}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Brian Hagan
DIS
71
Selo do Fogo
{R}
Encantamento
C
PT
Ralph Horsley
DIS
72
Diabo Guinchante
{1}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Matt Cavotta
DIS
73
Vingança Perseguidora
{5}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Anthony S. Waters
DIS
74
Baderneiro Escamalâmpago
{2}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Ralph Horsley
DIS
75
Queda pelo Caos
{R}
Encantamento
C
PT
Greg Hildebrandt
DIS
76
Escalpador de Utvara
{1}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Christopher Rush
DIS
77
Preço da Guerra
{3}
{R}
Encantamento
R
PT
Dana Knutson
DIS
78
Peso de Espirais
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Michael Sutfin
DIS
79
Moloch Cauda-de-Chicote
{4}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Darrell Riche
DIS
80
Aranha Fios D'Água
{1}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Dany Orizio
DIS
81
Irmão-das-Raízes Citoplasto
{2}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Thomas M. Baxa
DIS
82
Trôpego Citogerador
{6}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Anthony S. Waters
DIS
83
Ressonância Elemental
{2}
{G}
{G}
Encantamento
R
PT
Mark Tedin
DIS
84
Imaginação Fértil
{2}
{G}
{G}
Feitiço
U
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
85
Folhagem Ofuscante
{2}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Ron Spears
DIS
86
Uivossauro Indrik
{4}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
87
Xamã da Marga
{2}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
88
Força do Nefilim
{1}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Paolo Parente
DIS
89
Víbora com Patágio
{3}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Christopher Moeller
DIS
90
Brutamontes Multiforme
{5}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Matt Cavotta
DIS
91
Basilisco Simic
{4}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Luca Zontini
DIS
92
Iniciado Simic
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Dany Orizio
DIS
93
Vermetrapo Simic
{3}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Nick Percival
DIS
94
Troll Dorso de Esporas
{3}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
95
Fito-Hidra Germinante
{4}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Heather Hudson
DIS
96
Pisotear e Uivar
{2}
{G}
Feitiço
U
PT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
97
Espertalhão das Ruas
{G}
Encantamento
C
PT
Kev Walker
DIS
98
Prosperar
{X}
{G}
Feitiço
C
PT
Daren Bader
DIS
99
Propagação da Utopia
{G}
Encantamento
C
PT
Ron Spears
DIS
100
Espectro Verdejante
{3}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Tsutomu Kawade
DIS
101
Toque da Maga Etérea
{2}
{W}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Randy Gallegos
DIS
102
Hino de Rakdos
{2}
{B}
{R}
{R}
Encantamento
R
PT
Ralph Horsley
DIS
103
Zepelóide de Ataque
{2}
{G}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Jeremy Jarvis
DIS
104
Maga Etérea Azorius
{1}
{W}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Heather Hudson
DIS
105
Primeira-Asa Azorius
{W}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
DIS
106
Tática Azorius
{1}
{W}
{W}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Michael Sutfin
DIS
107
Oráculo Enroscado
{G}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Mark Zug
DIS
108
Citoforma
{1}
{G}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Alan Pollack
DIS
109
Escória do Terror
{3}
{B}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Anthony S. Waters
DIS
110
Experimento Kraj
{2}
{G}
{G}
{U}
{U}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Mark Tedin
DIS
111
Ratos Gosmentos
{B}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Michael Sutfin
DIS
112
Árbitro-Mor Agostinho IV
{2}
{W}
{U}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
113
Ratos do Buraco Infernal
{2}
{B}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Kev Walker
DIS
114
Isperia, a Inescrutável
{1}
{W}
{W}
{U}
{U}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Greg Staples
DIS
115
Fantoche Dentado
{1}
{B}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Jeff Miracola
DIS
116
Poleiro do Dragonete Foliforme
{3}
{G}
{U}
Encantamento
U
PT
Nick Percival
DIS
117
Lyzolda, a Bruxa Sanguinária
{1}
{B}
{R}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Jim Nelson
DIS
118
Momir Vig, Visionário Simic
{3}
{G}
{U}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
119
Omníbio
{1}
{G}
{G}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Jim Nelson
DIS
120
Revogar
{X}
{W}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Alan Pollack
DIS
121
Magnificação da Dor
{1}
{B}
{R}
Encantamento
U
PT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
122
Acordo Paliativo
{3}
{W}
{U}
Encantamento
U
PT
William Simpson
DIS
123
Sapo Lança-Plax
{1}
{G}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Greg Staples
DIS
124
Plumas da Paz
{1}
{W}
{U}
Encantamento
C
PT
Justin Sweet
DIS
125
Alcatéia das Nuvens
{W}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Rebecca Guay
DIS
126
Chuva de Sangue
{B}
{R}
Encantamento
R
PT
Fred Hooper
DIS
127
Mago da Verruma Rakdos
{B}
{B}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
128
Cospe-Gosma Rakdos
{1}
{B}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Christopher Rush
DIS
129
Rakdos, o Profanador
{2}
{B}
{B}
{R}
{R}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
130
Engolidor de Céu Simic
{5}
{G}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
rk post
DIS
131
Hussardo Celeste
{3}
{W}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Kev Walker
DIS
132
Silêncio Imediato
{2}
{W}
{U}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Greg Staples
DIS
133
Arraia Predadora
{1}
{G}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
134
Ataque Bidirecional
{3}
{B}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Christopher Rush
DIS
135
Hidropoma Vigeana
{1}
{G}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Anthony S. Waters
DIS
136
Intuição Vigeana
{3}
{G}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
DIS
137
Gosmanuladora
{G}
{U}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Jim Murray
DIS
138
Rasga-Vento
{3}
{W}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
139
Baile Devastador
{2}
{B}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Ron Spears
DIS
140
Avatar da Discórdia
{B/R}
{B/R}
{B/R}
Criatura
R
PT
rk post
DIS
141
Maga da Guilda Azorius
{W/U}
{W/U}
Criatura
U
PT
Christopher Moeller
DIS
142
Maestria Biomântica
{4}
{G/U}
{G/U}
{G/U}
Feitiço
R
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
143
Pombonorama
{3}
{W/U}
{W/U}
{W/U}
Encantamento
R
PT
Shishizaru
DIS
144
Ministro dos Obstáculos
{2}
{W/U}
Criatura
C
PT
Brian Hagan
DIS
145
Mago da Guilda Rakdos
{B/R}
{B/R}
Criatura
U
PT
Jeremy Jarvis
DIS
146
Estacas do Tumulto
{B/R}
Encantamento
C
PT
Christopher Moeller
DIS
147
Plax Protetor
{2}
{G/U}
Encantamento
C
PT
Brian Hagan
DIS
148
Mago da Guilda Simic
{G/U}
{G/U}
Criatura
U
PT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
149
Bound // Determined
{3}
{B}
{G}
//
{G}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Jim Nelson
DIS
150
Crime // Punishment
{3}
{W}
{B}
//
{X}
{B}
{G}
Feitiço
R
PT
Randy Gallegos
DIS
151
Hide // Seek
{R}
{W}
//
{W}
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
152
Hit // Run
{1}
{B}
{R}
//
{3}
{R}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Darrell Riche
DIS
153
Odds // Ends
{U}
{R}
//
{3}
{R}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Michael Sutfin
DIS
154
Pure // Simple
{1}
{R}
{G}
//
{1}
{G}
{W}
Feitiço
U
PT
Paolo Parente
DIS
155
Research // Development
{G}
{U}
//
{3}
{U}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Greg Staples
DIS
156
Rise // Fall
{U}
{B}
//
{B}
{R}
Feitiço
U
PT
Pete Venters
DIS
157
Supply // Demand
{X}
{G}
{W}
//
{1}
{W}
{U}
Feitiço
U
PT
Daren Bader
DIS
158
Trial // Error
{W}
{U}
//
{U}
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds
DIS
159
Sinete Azorius
{2}
Artefato
C
PT
Greg Hildebrandt
DIS
160
Bomba de Bronze
{4}
Criatura Artefato
R
PT
Martina Pilcerova
DIS
161
Barril da Evolução
{3}
Artefato
R
PT
John Avon
DIS
162
Pedra do Criador de Magos
{2}
Artefato
U
PT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
163
Vaso da Meditação
{4}
Artefato
R
PT
Christopher Rush
DIS
164
Adaga Ritualística Rakdos
{2}
Artefato
R
PT
Jim Nelson
DIS
165
Sinete Rakdos
{2}
Artefato
C
PT
Greg Hildebrandt
DIS
166
Sinete Simic
{2}
Artefato
C
PT
Greg Hildebrandt
DIS
167
Caldeirão de Hidromel de Cérebro
{4}
Artefato
U
PT
Martina Pilcerova
DIS
168
Enviado Entreguilda
{4}
Criatura Artefato
U
PT
John Avon
DIS
169
Arquivo Ambulante
{3}
Criatura Artefato
R
PT
Heather Hudson
DIS
170
Chancelaria Azorius
Terreno
C
PT
John Avon
DIS
171
Cripta de Sangue
Terreno
R
PT
Rob Alexander
DIS
172
Charco da Procriação
Terreno
R
PT
Rob Alexander
DIS
173
Quarteirão Fantasma
Terreno
U
PT
Heather Hudson
DIS
174
Fonte Santificada
Terreno
R
PT
Rob Alexander
DIS
175
Novijen, Coração do Progresso
Terreno
U
PT
Martina Pilcerova
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options