Deckmasters dm/en


[ 1-56 ] 56 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
1 Abyssal Specter Creature — Specter 2/3 2BB Special Ruth Thompson English Deckmasters
2 Contagion Instant 3BB Special Mike Raabe English Deckmasters
3 Dark Banishing Instant 2B Special Drew Tucker English Deckmasters
4 Dark Ritual Instant B Special Justin Hampton English Deckmasters
5 Foul Familiar Creature — Spirit 3/1 2B Special Anson Maddocks English Deckmasters
6 Lim-Dul's High Guard Creature — Skeleton 2/1 1BB Special Anson Maddocks English Deckmasters
7 Necropotence Enchantment BBB Special Mark Tedin English Deckmasters
8 Phantasmal Fiend Creature — Illusion 1/5 3B Special Scott Kirschner English Deckmasters
9 Soul Burn Sorcery X2B Special Rob Alexander English Deckmasters
10 Balduvian Horde Creature — Human Barbarian 5/5 2RR Special Brian Snõddy English Deckmasters
11 Death Spark Instant R Special Mark Tedin English Deckmasters
12 Goblin Mutant Creature — Goblin Mutant 5/3 2RR Special Daniel Gelon English Deckmasters
13 Guerrilla Tactics Instant 1R Special Amy Weber English Deckmasters
14 Incinerate Instant 1R Special Mark Poole English Deckmasters
15 Jokulhaups Sorcery 4RR Special Richard Thomas English Deckmasters
16 Lava Burst Sorcery XR Special Tom Wänerstrand English Deckmasters
17 Orcish Cannoneers Creature — Orc Warrior 1/3 1RR Special Dan Frazier English Deckmasters
18 Pillage Sorcery 1RR Special Richard Kane Ferguson English Deckmasters
19 Pyroclasm Sorcery 1R Special Pat Morrissey English Deckmasters
20 Shatter Instant 1R Special Bryon Wackwitz English Deckmasters
21 Storm Shaman Creature — Human Cleric Shaman 0/4 2R Special Carol Heyer English Deckmasters
22 Balduvian Bears Creature — Bear 2/2 1G Special Quinton Hoover English Deckmasters
23 Bounty of the Hunt Instant 3GG Special Jeff A. Menges English Deckmasters
24 Elvish Bard Creature — Elf Shaman 2/4 3GG Special Susan Van Camp English Deckmasters
25 Folk of the Pines Creature — Dryad 2/5 4G Special NéNé Thomas & Catherine Buck English Deckmasters
26 Fyndhorn Elves Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 G Special Justin Hampton English Deckmasters
27 Giant Growth Instant G Special L. A. Williams English Deckmasters
28 Hurricane Sorcery XG Special Cornelius Brudi English Deckmasters
29 Lhurgoyf Creature — Lhurgoyf */1+* 2GG Special Pete Venters English Deckmasters
30 Woolly Spider Creature — Spider 2/3 1GG Special Daniel Gelon English Deckmasters
31 Yavimaya Ancients Creature — Treefolk 2/7 3GG Special Quinton Hoover English Deckmasters
32 Yavimaya Ants Creature — Insect 5/1 2GG Special Pat Morrissey English Deckmasters
33 Giant Trap Door Spider Creature — Spider 2/3 1RG Special Heather Hudson English Deckmasters
34 Barbed Sextant Artifact 1 Special Amy Weber English Deckmasters
35 Elkin Bottle Artifact 3 Special Quinton Hoover English Deckmasters
36 Icy Manipulator Artifact 4 Special Amy Weber English Deckmasters
37 Phyrexian War Beast Artifact Creature — Beast 3/4 3 Special Bill Sienkiewicz English Deckmasters
38 Walking Wall Artifact Creature — Wall 0/6 4 Special Anthony S. Waters English Deckmasters
39 Karplusan Forest Land Special Nicola Leonard English Deckmasters
40 Sulfurous Springs Land Special Phil Foglio English Deckmasters
41 Underground River Land Special NéNé Thomas English Deckmasters
42 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special Douglas Shuler English Deckmasters
43 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special Douglas Shuler English Deckmasters
44 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special Douglas Shuler English Deckmasters
45 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special Tom Wänerstrand English Deckmasters
46 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special Tom Wänerstrand English Deckmasters
47 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special Tom Wänerstrand English Deckmasters
48 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special Pat Morrissey English Deckmasters
49 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special Pat Morrissey English Deckmasters
50 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special Pat Morrissey English Deckmasters
51 Lim-Dul's High Guard Creature — Skeleton 2/1 1BB Special Anson Maddocks English Deckmasters
52 Phantasmal Fiend Creature — Illusion 1/5 3B Special Scott Kirschner English Deckmasters
53 Guerrilla Tactics Instant 1R Special Randy Asplund English Deckmasters
54 Storm Shaman Creature — Human Cleric Shaman 0/4 2R Special Carol Heyer English Deckmasters
55 Yavimaya Ancients Creature — Treefolk 2/7 3GG Special Quinton Hoover English Deckmasters
56 Phyrexian War Beast Artifact Creature — Beast 3/4 3 Special Bill Sienkiewicz English Deckmasters

[ 1-56 ] 56 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.