Darksteel ds/en

Deutsch Nachtstahl   Français Sombracier   Italiano Darksteel   Español Darksteel   Português Darksteel   日本語 ダークスティール  
简体中文 玄铁  
[ 1-165 ] 165 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
1 Auriok Glaivemaster Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 W Common John Matson English Darksteel
2 Echoing Calm Instant 1W Common Greg Staples English Darksteel
3 Emissary of Hope Creature — Spirit 2/1 1WW Uncommon rk post English Darksteel
4 Hallow Instant W Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli English Darksteel
5 Leonin Battlemage Creature — Cat Wizard 2/3 3W Uncommon Stephen Tappin English Darksteel
6 Leonin Shikari Creature — Cat Soldier 2/2 1W Rare Wayne England English Darksteel
7 Loxodon Mystic Creature — Elephant Cleric 3/3 3WW Common Edward P. Beard, Jr. English Darksteel
8 Metal Fatigue Instant 2W Common Arnie Swekel English Darksteel
9 Pristine Angel Creature — Angel 4/4 4WW Rare Scott M. Fischer English Darksteel
10 Pteron Ghost Creature — Spirit 1/1 1W Common Edward P. Beard, Jr. English Darksteel
11 Pulse of the Fields Instant 1WW Rare Paolo Parente English Darksteel
12 Purge Instant 1W Uncommon Pete Venters English Darksteel
13 Ritual of Restoration Sorcery W Common Dany Orizio English Darksteel
14 Soulscour Sorcery 7WWW Rare Kev Walker English Darksteel
15 Steelshaper Apprentice Creature — Human Soldier 1/3 2WW Rare Tim Hildebrandt English Darksteel
16 Stir the Pride Instant 4W Uncommon Matt Cavotta English Darksteel
17 Test of Faith Instant 1W Uncommon Vance Kovacs English Darksteel
18 Turn the Tables Instant 3WW Rare Christopher Moeller English Darksteel
19 Carry Away Enchant Equipment UU Uncommon Jim Nelson English Darksteel
20 Chromescale Drake Creature — Drake 3/4 6UUU Rare Ben Thompson English Darksteel
21 Echoing Truth Instant 1U Common Greg Staples English Darksteel
22 Hoverguard Observer Creature — Drone 3/3 2UU Uncommon Kev Walker English Darksteel
23 Last Word Instant 2UU Rare Scott M. Fischer English Darksteel
24 Machinate Instant 1UU Common Wayne England English Darksteel
25 Magnetic Flux Instant 2U Common Alan Rabinowitz English Darksteel
26 Neurok Prodigy Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 2U Common Puddnhead English Darksteel
27 Neurok Transmuter Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 2U Uncommon Mark Zug English Darksteel
28 Psychic Overload Enchant Permanent 3U Uncommon Jeremy Jarvis English Darksteel
29 Pulse of the Grid Instant 1UU Rare Wayne England English Darksteel
30 Quicksilver Behemoth Creature — Beast 4/5 6U Common Anthony S. Waters English Darksteel
31 Reshape Sorcery XUU Rare Jon Foster English Darksteel
32 Retract Instant U Rare Matt Cavotta English Darksteel
33 Second Sight Instant 2U Uncommon Luca Zontini English Darksteel
34 Synod Artificer Creature — Vedalken Artificer 1/2 2U Rare Mark Zug English Darksteel
35 Vedalken Engineer Creature — Vedalken Artificer 1/1 1U Common Lars Grant-West English Darksteel
36 Vex Instant 2U Common Brian Snõddy English Darksteel
37 Æther Snap Sorcery 3BB Rare Kev Walker English Darksteel
38 Burden of Greed Instant 3B Common Vance Kovacs English Darksteel
39 Chittering Rats Creature — Rat 2/2 1BB Common Tom Wänerstrand English Darksteel
40 Death Cloud Sorcery XBBB Rare Stephen Tappin English Darksteel
41 Echoing Decay Instant 1B Common Greg Staples English Darksteel
42 Emissary of Despair Creature — Spirit 2/1 1BB Uncommon rk post English Darksteel
43 Essence Drain Sorcery 4B Common Tony Szczudlo English Darksteel
44 Greater Harvester Creature — Horror 5/6 2BBB Rare Daren Bader English Darksteel
45 Grimclaw Bats Creature — Bat 1/1 1B Common Tom Wänerstrand English Darksteel
46 Hunger of the Nim Sorcery 1B Common Puddnhead English Darksteel
47 Mephitic Ooze Creature — Ooze 0/5 4B Rare Alex Horley-Orlandelli English Darksteel
48 Murderous Spoils Instant 5B Uncommon Adam Rex English Darksteel
49 Nim Abomination Creature — Zombie 3/4 2B Uncommon Jim Murray English Darksteel
50 Pulse of the Dross Sorcery 1BB Rare Paolo Parente English Darksteel
51 Scavenging Scarab Creature — Insect 3/3 3B Common Jeff Easley English Darksteel
52 Screams from Within Enchant Creature 1BB Uncommon Hugh Jamieson English Darksteel
53 Scrounge Sorcery 2B Uncommon Pete Venters English Darksteel
54 Shriveling Rot Instant 2BB Rare Alex Horley-Orlandelli English Darksteel
55 Barbed Lightning Instant 2R Common Hugh Jamieson English Darksteel
56 Crazed Goblin Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/1 R Common Darrell Riche English Darksteel
57 Dismantle Sorcery 2R Uncommon Brian Snõddy English Darksteel
58 Drooling Ogre Creature — Ogre 3/3 1R Common Brian Snõddy English Darksteel
59 Echoing Ruin Sorcery 1R Common Greg Staples English Darksteel
60 Fireball Sorcery XR Uncommon Dave Dorman English Darksteel
61 Flamebreak Sorcery RRR Rare Trevor Hairsine English Darksteel
62 Furnace Dragon Creature — Dragon 5/5 6RRR Rare Matthew D. Wilson English Darksteel
63 Goblin Archaeologist Creature — Goblin Artificer 1/2 1R Uncommon Jim Nelson English Darksteel
64 Inflame Instant R Common Hugh Jamieson English Darksteel
65 Krark-Clan Stoker Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/2 2R Common Pete Venters English Darksteel
66 Pulse of the Forge Instant 1RR Rare Paolo Parente English Darksteel
67 Savage Beating Instant 3RR Rare Matt Thompson English Darksteel
68 Shunt Instant 1RR Rare Greg Hildebrandt English Darksteel
69 Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer Creature — Goblin Artificer Legend 1/2 1R Rare Kev Walker English Darksteel
70 Tears of Rage Instant 2RR Uncommon Pete Venters English Darksteel
71 Unforge Instant 2R Common Kev Walker English Darksteel
72 Vulshok War Boar Creature — Beast 5/5 2RR Uncommon Pete Venters English Darksteel
73 Ageless Entity Creature — Elemental 4/4 3GG Rare Jeff Miracola English Darksteel
74 Echoing Courage Instant 1G Common Greg Staples English Darksteel
75 Fangren Firstborn Creature — Beast 4/2 1GGG Rare Tim Hildebrandt English Darksteel
76 Infested Roothold Creature — Wall 0/3 4G Uncommon Terese Nielsen English Darksteel
77 Karstoderm Creature — Beast 0/0 2GG Uncommon Tony Szczudlo English Darksteel
78 Nourish Instant GG Common Scott M. Fischer English Darksteel
79 Oxidize Instant G Uncommon Kev Walker English Darksteel
80 Pulse of the Tangle Sorcery 1GG Rare Wayne England English Darksteel
81 Reap and Sow Sorcery 3G Common Rob Alexander English Darksteel
82 Rebuking Ceremony Sorcery 3GG Rare Ittoku English Darksteel
83 Roaring Slagwurm Creature — Wurm 6/4 5GG Rare David Martin English Darksteel
84 Stand Together Instant 3GG Uncommon Luca Zontini English Darksteel
85 Tangle Spider Creature — Spider 3/4 4GG Common Terese Nielsen English Darksteel
86 Tanglewalker Creature — Dryad 2/2 2G Uncommon Pete Venters English Darksteel
87 Tel-Jilad Outrider Creature — Elf Warrior 3/1 3G Common Paolo Parente English Darksteel
88 Tel-Jilad Wolf Creature — Wolf 2/2 2G Common Paolo Parente English Darksteel
89 Viridian Acolyte Creature — Elf Shaman 1/1 G Common D. Alexander Gregory English Darksteel
90 Viridian Zealot Creature — Elf Warrior 2/1 GG Rare Kev Walker English Darksteel
91 Æther Vial Artifact 1 Uncommon Greg Hildebrandt English Darksteel
92 Angel's Feather Artifact 2 Uncommon Alan Pollack English Darksteel
93 Arcane Spyglass Artifact 4 Common Trevor Hairsine English Darksteel
94 Arcbound Bruiser Artifact Creature 0/0 5 Common Christopher Moeller English Darksteel
95 Arcbound Crusher Artifact Creature 0/0 4 Uncommon Michael Sutfin English Darksteel
96 Arcbound Fiend Artifact Creature 0/0 6 Uncommon Ittoku English Darksteel
97 Arcbound Hybrid Artifact Creature 0/0 4 Common Alan Pollack English Darksteel
98 Arcbound Lancer Artifact Creature 0/0 7 Uncommon John Avon English Darksteel
99 Arcbound Overseer Artifact Creature — Golem 0/0 8 Rare Carl Critchlow English Darksteel
100 Arcbound Ravager Artifact Creature 0/0 2 Rare Carl Critchlow English Darksteel
101 Arcbound Reclaimer Artifact Creature — Golem 0/0 4 Rare Jon Foster English Darksteel
102 Arcbound Slith Artifact Creature — Slith 0/0 2 Uncommon Vance Kovacs English Darksteel
103 Arcbound Stinger Artifact Creature 0/0 2 Common Darrell Riche English Darksteel
104 Arcbound Worker Artifact Creature 0/0 1 Common Darrell Riche English Darksteel
105 Auriok Siege Sled Artifact Creature 3/5 6 Uncommon Jim Murray English Darksteel
106 Chimeric Egg Artifact 3 Uncommon Michael Sutfin English Darksteel
107 Coretapper Artifact Creature — Myr 1/1 2 Uncommon Dany Orizio English Darksteel
108 Darksteel Brute Artifact 2 Uncommon Nottsuo English Darksteel
109 Darksteel Colossus Artifact Creature 11/11 11 Rare Carl Critchlow English Darksteel
110 Darksteel Forge Artifact 9 Rare Martina Pilcerova English Darksteel
111 Darksteel Gargoyle Artifact Creature — Gargoyle 3/3 7 Uncommon Ron Spencer English Darksteel
112 Darksteel Ingot Artifact 3 Common Martina Pilcerova English Darksteel
113 Darksteel Pendant Artifact 2 Common Terese Nielsen English Darksteel
114 Darksteel Reactor Artifact 4 Rare Kev Walker English Darksteel
115 Death-Mask Duplicant Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter 5/5 7 Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa English Darksteel
116 Demon's Horn Artifact 2 Uncommon Alan Pollack English Darksteel
117 Dragon's Claw Artifact 2 Uncommon Alan Pollack English Darksteel
118 Drill-Skimmer Artifact Creature 2/1 4 Common Mark Zug English Darksteel
119 Dross Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 3/2 5 Common Adam Rex English Darksteel
120 Eater of Days Artifact Creature — Leviathan 9/8 4 Rare Mark Tedin English Darksteel
121 Gemini Engine Artifact Creature 3/4 6 Rare Nottsuo English Darksteel
122 Genesis Chamber Artifact 2 Uncommon Mark Tedin English Darksteel
123 Geth's Grimoire Artifact 4 Uncommon Heather Hudson English Darksteel
124 Heartseeker Artifact — Equipment 4 Rare Michael Sutfin English Darksteel
125 Juggernaut Artifact Creature 5/3 4 Uncommon Arnie Swekel English Darksteel
126 Kraken's Eye Artifact 2 Uncommon Alan Pollack English Darksteel
127 Leonin Bola Artifact — Equipment 1 Common Christopher Moeller English Darksteel
128 Lich's Tomb Artifact 4 Rare Matt Cavotta English Darksteel
129 Memnarch Artifact Creature — Wizard Legend 4/5 7 Rare Carl Critchlow English Darksteel
130 Mycosynth Lattice Artifact 6 Rare Anthony S. Waters English Darksteel
131 Myr Landshaper Artifact Creature — Myr 1/1 3 Common Greg Staples English Darksteel
132 Myr Matrix Artifact 5 Rare Mark Tedin English Darksteel
133 Myr Moonvessel Artifact Creature — Myr 1/1 1 Common Dany Orizio English Darksteel
134 Nemesis Mask Artifact — Equipment 3 Uncommon Adam Rex English Darksteel
135 Oxidda Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 3/2 6 Common Greg Staples English Darksteel
136 Panoptic Mirror Artifact 5 Rare Glen Angus English Darksteel
137 Razor Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 3/4 6 Common Christopher Moeller English Darksteel
138 Serum Powder Artifact 3 Rare Matt Thompson English Darksteel
139 Shield of Kaldra Legendary Artifact — Equipment 4 Rare Donato Giancola English Darksteel
140 Skullclamp Artifact — Equipment 1 Uncommon Luca Zontini English Darksteel
141 Spawning Pit Artifact 2 Uncommon Tony Szczudlo English Darksteel
142 Specter's Shroud Artifact — Equipment 2 Uncommon Greg Hildebrandt English Darksteel
143 Spellbinder Artifact — Equipment 3 Rare Ron Spencer English Darksteel
144 Spincrusher Artifact Creature 0/2 2 Uncommon Greg Staples English Darksteel
145 Spire Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 2/4 6 Common Daren Bader English Darksteel
146 Sundering Titan Artifact Creature 7/10 8 Rare Jim Murray English Darksteel
147 Surestrike Trident Artifact — Equipment 2 Uncommon Ben Thompson English Darksteel
148 Sword of Fire and Ice Artifact — Equipment 3 Rare Mark Zug English Darksteel
149 Sword of Light and Shadow Artifact — Equipment 3 Rare Mark Zug English Darksteel
150 Talon of Pain Artifact 4 Uncommon Daren Bader English Darksteel
151 Tangle Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 5/4 7 Common Arnie Swekel English Darksteel
152 Thought Dissector Artifact 4 Rare Matt Cavotta English Darksteel
153 Thunderstaff Artifact 3 Uncommon Kaja Foglio English Darksteel
154 Trinisphere Artifact 3 Rare Tim Hildebrandt English Darksteel
155 Ur-Golem's Eye Artifact 4 Common Heather Hudson English Darksteel
156 Voltaic Construct Artifact Creature — Golem 2/2 4 Uncommon Jeff Easley English Darksteel
157 Vulshok Morningstar Artifact — Equipment 2 Common David Martin English Darksteel
158 Wand of the Elements Artifact 4 Rare Thomas M. Baxa English Darksteel
159 Well of Lost Dreams Artifact 4 Rare Jeff Miracola English Darksteel
160 Whispersilk Cloak Artifact — Equipment 3 Common Luca Zontini English Darksteel
161 Wirefly Hive Artifact 3 Uncommon Nottsuo English Darksteel
162 Wurm's Tooth Artifact 2 Uncommon Alan Pollack English Darksteel
163 Blinkmoth Nexus Land Rare Brian Snõddy English Darksteel
164 Darksteel Citadel Artifact Land Common John Avon English Darksteel
165 Mirrodin's Core Land Uncommon Greg Staples English Darksteel

[ 1-165 ] 165 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.