Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
208 cards
where the set is “emn” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
EMN
1
Fauce Colossale
{8}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
EMN
2
Decimatore delle Province
{10}
Creatura
M
IT
Svetlin Velinov
EMN
3
Logorasenno Rigonfio
{8}
Creatura
R
IT
Yohann Schepacz
EMN
4
Behemoth della Relittopoli
{9}
Creatura
U
IT
Jason Kang
EMN
5
Antico Immondo degli Abissi
{8}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason Felix
EMN
6
Emrakul, la Fine Promessa
{13}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Jaime Jones
EMN
7
Flagello Eterno
{3}
Creatura
R
IT
Winona Nelson
EMN
8
La Cosa dell'Orrido Sciame
{8}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Felix
EMN
9
Erbasferza in Agguato
{8}
Creatura
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
EMN
10
Abominio Contro Natura
{9}
Creatura
U
IT
James Ryman
EMN
11
Affondatore Opprimente
{8}
Creatura
U
IT
James Paick
EMN
12
Gryff Deturpato
{7}
Creatura
C
IT
Darek Zabrocki
EMN
13
Alleanza Benedetta
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Johann Bodin
EMN
14
Grazia in Prestito
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
EMN
15a
Bruna, Luce Morente
{5}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Clint Cearley
EMN
15b
Brisela, Voce degli Incubi
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Clint Cearley
EMN
16
Legami Soffocanti
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
John Stanko
EMN
17
Sforzo Collettivo
{1}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Eric Deschamps
EMN
18
Battipista Coraggiosa
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Ryan Alexander Lee
EMN
19
Gryff dell'Alba
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Christine Choi
EMN
20
Schierare i Guardiani
{4}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
M
IT
Wesley Burt
EMN
21
Sentinella Disperata
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Mathias Kollros
EMN
22
Scutifera di Drogskol
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Nils Hamm
EMN
23
Estirpatore del Peccato // Estirpatore di Carne
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Craig J Spearing
EMN
24
Devozione Incrollabile
{3}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kev Walker
EMN
25
Paladino Portatore di Fede
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Aaron Miller
EMN
26
Vincolatrice di Demoni
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
David Gaillet
EMN
27
Geist della Veglia Solitaria
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Ryan Yee
EMN
28
Gisela, Lama Spezzata
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Clint Cearley
EMN
29
Non Perdere Terreno
{3}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Tyler Jacobson
EMN
30
Guardiana dei Pellegrini
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Noah Bradley
EMN
31
Sterminatore Corazzato
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Ryan Pancoast
EMN
32
Purificazione del Forgiaferro
{2}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
John Stanko
EMN
33
Cavaliere Solitario // La Cosa a Cavallo
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Daarken
EMN
34
La Lunga Strada Verso Casa
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Sidharth Chaturvedi
EMN
35
Manto del Lunarca
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
EMN
36
Pace della Mente
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Christopher Moeller
EMN
37
Provvidenza
{5}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Zack Stella
EMN
38
Respingere l'Abominevole
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
EMN
39
Santificatore di Anime
{3}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jesper Ejsing
EMN
40
Spirito Altruista
{1}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Seb McKinnon
EMN
41
Sostegno di Sigarda
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Howard Lyon
EMN
42
Sacerdotessa di Sigarda
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Terese Nielsen
EMN
43
Ausiliari Spettrali
{3}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Seb McKinnon
EMN
44
Catara Risoluta
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
EMN
45
Angelo Soggiogatore
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Lius Lasahido
EMN
46
Thalia, Catara Eretica
{2}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Magali Villeneuve
EMN
47
Lancieri di Thalia
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
David Palumbo
EMN
48
Alfiere di Thraben
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
EMN
49
Alacucita in Avanscoperta
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Johann Bodin
EMN
50
Morsa Raggelante
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Seb McKinnon
EMN
51
Invocare dalla Cieca Eternità
{2}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jaime Jones
EMN
52
Piano di Emergenza
{1}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Ryan Yee
EMN
53
Contorcere
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Viktor Titov
EMN
54
Omuncolo Curioso // Lettore Vorace
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Filip Burburan
EMN
55
Dislocare
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Clint Cearley
EMN
56
Docente di Perfezionamento // Ultima Ripetizione
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Nils Hamm
EMN
57
Inabissare
{2}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Tianhua X
EMN
58
Maniaco Illuminato
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Jaime Jones
EMN
59
Cultista Esultante
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Joseph Meehan
EMN
60
Errante delle Nebbie
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Seb McKinnon
EMN
61
Favore della Fortuna
{3}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Yohann Schepacz
EMN
62
Geist degli Archivi
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Lake Hurwitz
EMN
63
Pescatore Veterano // Rana Pescatrice Raccapricciante
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
EMN
64
Ladro di Identità
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Magali Villeneuve
EMN
65
Imprigionare nella Luna
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Ryan Alexander Lee
EMN
66
Skaab Ingegnoso
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Jesper Ejsing
EMN
67
Bruto da Laboratorio
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
EMN
68
Forza Lunare
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Eric Deschamps
EMN
69
Vagabondo dei Mausolei
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Kieran Yanner
EMN
70
Dilatazione della Mente
{5}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
M
IT
Iain McCaig
EMN
71
Araldo della Nebelgast
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Zezhou Chen
EMN
72
Niblis del Gelo
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Josu Hernaiz
EMN
73
Setacciare il Laboratorio
{4}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Greg Opalinski
EMN
74
Mutazione Spontanea
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
EMN
75
Brusco Congedo
{2}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Igor Kieryluk
EMN
76
Inventariare
{1}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Greg Staples
EMN
77
Infestante Lacero
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
EMN
78
Scansare
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jaime Jones
EMN
79
Disgregare
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Victor Adame Minguez
EMN
80
Infiltrata dei Pontili
{1}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Daarken
EMN
81
Dono di Emrakul
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
EMN
82
Malvagità in Prestito
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
EMN
83
Reclutamento nel Cimitero
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Kieran Yanner
EMN
84
Morte Certa
{5}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Kev Walker
EMN
85
Brutalità Collettiva
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Johann Bodin
EMN
86
Sfondacripta
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Darek Zabrocki
EMN
87
Salvezza Oscura
{X}
{X}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
EMN
88
Convitata del Crepuscolo
{5}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
EMN
89
Sacrilega di Gavony
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
EMN
90
Raccolto del Cimitero
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Lake Hurwitz
EMN
91
Ratti del Cimitero
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Felix
EMN
92
Cadavere Perseguitato
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Lake Hurwitz
EMN
93
Liliana, l'Ultima Speranza
{1}
{B}
{B}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Anna Steinbauer
EMN
94
Guardia Scelta di Liliana
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Deruchenko Alexander
EMN
95
Crociato Markov
{4}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Johannes Voss
EMN
96a
Sciacalli di Mezzanotte
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Felix
EMN
96b
Orda Squittente
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Felix
EMN
97
Omicidio
{1}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Tyler Jacobson
EMN
98
Orda del Cimitero dei Cappi
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Seb McKinnon
EMN
99
Giuramento di Liliana
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo Leggendario
R
IT
Wesley Burt
EMN
100
Dragone di Olivia
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Chris Rallis
EMN
101
Domande Indiscrete
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
David Palumbo
EMN
102
Risuscitare
{4}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
EMN
103
Eliminazione Spietata
{4}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Dave Kendall
EMN
104
Supplicante Skirsdag
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
EMN
105
Potenziamento Anomalo
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Josu Hernaiz
EMN
106
Condannata di Stromkirk
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Magali Villeneuve
EMN
107
Soccombere alla Tentazione
{1}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Winona Nelson
EMN
108
Impurosangue di Thraben
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Deruchenko Alexander
EMN
109
Albero della Perdizione
{3}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
Jung Park
EMN
110
Tagliagole Vampira
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Matt Stewart
EMN
111
Reietta Voldaren // Mietitrice di Stirpi
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
James Ryman
EMN
112
Ghoul Gemente
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
EMN
113
Vampira Mutata
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
David Gaillet
EMN
114
Sussurri di Emrakul
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Jason Rainville
EMN
115
Abbandonare la Ragione
{2}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Josh Hass
EMN
116
Accoglienza dell'Alchimista
{4}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jakub Kasper
EMN
117
Alfa Radunati
{5}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
EMN
118
Divoratore del Pandemonio
{6}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Jama Jurabaev
EMN
119
Nebbia di Sangue
{3}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Joseph Meehan
EMN
120
Impalatore Ardito
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
EMN
121
Ostilità in Prestito
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
EMN
122
Lupi Audaci
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
EMN
123
Sfida Collettiva
{1}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Kieran Yanner
EMN
124
Latrice di Tempeste // Latrice di Emrakul
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
EMN
125
Cucciolo Impazzito
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Zoltan Boros
EMN
126
Squilibrio del Sangue
{1}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Ben Maier
EMN
127
Razziatrice Falkenrath
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Daarken
EMN
128
Vampira Lama Furiosa
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Lius Lasahido
EMN
129
Bombardamento Galvanico
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Terese Nielsen
EMN
130a
Presidio di Hanweir
{2}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Vincent Proce
EMN
130b
Hanweir, il Villaggio Serpeggiante
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Vincent Proce
EMN
131
Offerta Innocua
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Howard Lyon
EMN
132
Diavoli Impetuosi
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Filip Burburan
EMN
133
Flusso Incendiario
{1}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
EMN
134
Divoratori Insaziabili
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Nils Hamm
EMN
135
Creare Guai
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Ben Maier
EMN
136
Drago Alaspecchio
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Min Yum
EMN
137
Ira di Nahiri
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
M
IT
Chris Rahn
EMN
138
Rigurgito Soprannaturale
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Kieran Yanner
EMN
139
Delirio Profetico
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Lucas Graciano
EMN
140
Alleanza Selvaggia
{2}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Johann Bodin
EMN
141
Brandelli di Ragione
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
EMN
142
Lupo Mannaro Rovente // Terrore Mannaro in Escandescenza
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Zack Stella
EMN
143
Fiamme Dilaganti
{6}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Chase Stone
EMN
144
Banchetto di Stensia
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Greg Opalinski
EMN
145
Locandiera di Stensia
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Winona Nelson
EMN
146
Occultista di Stromkirk
{2}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Magali Villeneuve
EMN
147
Termo-Alchimista
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
EMN
148
Reietto del Branco Vildin // Gregario del Branco Parassita
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jose Cabrera
EMN
149
Tessitore di Fulmini
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
John Stanko
EMN
150
Survivalisti della Boscaglia
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Chris Rallis
EMN
151
Rovosangue
{2}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
EMN
152
Bersaglio Facile
{2}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Craig J Spearing
EMN
153
Sigillo nel Grano
{G}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Titus Lunter
EMN
154
Consacratore del Crocevia
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
David Gaillet
EMN
155
Evoluzione Inquietante
{1}
{G}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jason Rainville
EMN
156
Evangelista di Emrakul
{2}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason Felix
EMN
157
Influenza di Emrakul
{2}
{G}
{G}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Ryan Alexander Lee
EMN
158
Emissario Ripugnante
{2}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
EMN
159
Driade dei Rami Nodosi
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
EMN
160
Lottare con il Passato
{1}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Howard Lyon
EMN
161
Capitano del Borgo
{1}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Wayne Reynolds
EMN
162
Ishkanah, Vedova del Cimitero
{4}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Christine Choi
EMN
163
Predatrice di Kessig // Predatrice Contorta
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Slawomir Maniak
EMN
164
Costrittore del Cappio
{1}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
EMN
165
Massa Pervasiva
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Joseph Meehan
EMN
166
Predare
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Dave Kendall
EMN
167
Druida Primordiale
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
EMN
168
Ululatore Stridente // Coro Ululante
{2}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Matt Stewart
EMN
169
Cervo di Somberwald
{3}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Lake Hurwitz
EMN
170
Spirito della Caccia
{1}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Bastien L. Deharme
EMN
171
Magnifica Rivendicazione
{3}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Wesley Burt
EMN
172
Rituale del Saggio della Primavera
{3}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ben Maier
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options