Eventide eve/en

Deutsch Abendkühle   Français Coucheciel   Italiano Vespro   Español Crepúsculo   Português Entardecer   日本語 イーブンタイド  
简体中文 暮光   Русский Сумерки  
[ 1-180 ] 180 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
1 Archon of Justice Creature — Archon 4/4 3WW Rare Jason Chan English Eventide
2 Ballynock Trapper Creature — Kithkin Soldier 2/2 3W Common Randy Gallegos English Eventide
3 Cenn's Enlistment Sorcery 3W Common Matt Cavotta English Eventide
4 Endless Horizons Enchantment 3W Rare Joshua Hagler English Eventide
5 Endure Instant 3WW Uncommon Ralph Horsley English Eventide
6 Flickerwisp Creature — Elemental 3/1 1WW Uncommon Jeremy Enecio English Eventide
7 Hallowed Burial Sorcery 3WW Rare Dave Kendall English Eventide
8 Kithkin Spellduster Creature — Kithkin Wizard 2/3 4W Common Trevor Hairsine English Eventide
9 Kithkin Zealot Creature — Kithkin Cleric 1/3 1W Common Scott Altmann English Eventide
10 Light from Within Enchantment 2WW Rare Aleksi Briclot English Eventide
11 Loyal Gyrfalcon Creature — Bird 3/3 3W Uncommon Darrell Riche English Eventide
12 Patrol Signaler Creature — Kithkin Soldier 1/1 1W Uncommon Steve Prescott English Eventide
13 Recumbent Bliss Enchantment — Aura 2W Common Todd Lockwood English Eventide
14 Spirit of the Hearth Creature — Cat Spirit 4/5 4WW Rare Jason Chan English Eventide
15 Springjack Shepherd Creature — Kithkin Wizard 1/2 3W Uncommon Thomas Denmark English Eventide
16 Suture Spirit Creature — Spirit 1/1 1W Uncommon Larry MacDougall English Eventide
17 Banishing Knack Instant U Common Howard Lyon English Eventide
18 Cache Raiders Creature — Merfolk Rogue 4/4 3UU Uncommon Pete Venters English Eventide
19 Dream Fracture Instant 1UU Uncommon Howard Lyon English Eventide
20 Dream Thief Creature — Faerie Rogue 2/1 2U Common Howard Lyon English Eventide
21 Glamerdye Instant 1U Rare Ralph Horsley English Eventide
22 Glen Elendra Archmage Creature — Faerie Wizard 2/2 3U Rare Warren Mahy English Eventide
23 Idle Thoughts Enchantment 3U Uncommon Steven Belledin English Eventide
24 Indigo Faerie Creature — Faerie Wizard 1/1 1U Uncommon Steve Prescott English Eventide
25 Inundate Sorcery 3UUU Rare Mark Zug English Eventide
26 Merrow Levitator Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/3 3U Common Jim Pavelec English Eventide
27 Oona's Grace Instant 2U Common Rebecca Guay English Eventide
28 Razorfin Abolisher Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 2U Uncommon William O'Connor English Eventide
29 Sanity Grinding Sorcery UUU Rare Lars Grant-West English Eventide
30 Talonrend Creature — Elemental 0/5 4U Uncommon Nils Hamm English Eventide
31 Wake Thrasher Creature — Merfolk Soldier 1/1 2U Rare Jesper Ejsing English Eventide
32 Wilderness Hypnotist Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/3 2UU Common Rebecca Guay English Eventide
33 Ashling, the Extinguisher Legendary Creature — Elemental Shaman 4/4 2BB Rare Wayne Reynolds English Eventide
34 Creakwood Ghoul Creature — Plant Zombie 3/3 4B Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa English Eventide
35 Crumbling Ashes Enchantment 1B Uncommon Chuck Lukacs English Eventide
36 Lingering Tormentor Creature — Spirit 2/2 3B Uncommon Joshua Hagler English Eventide
37 Merrow Bonegnawer Creature — Merfolk Rogue 1/1 B Common Jim Nelson English Eventide
38 Necroskitter Creature — Elemental 1/4 1BB Rare Jaime Jones English Eventide
39 Needle Specter Creature — Specter 1/1 1BB Rare Christopher Moeller English Eventide
40 Nightmare Incursion Sorcery 5B Rare Chuck Lukacs English Eventide
41 Raven's Crime Sorcery B Common Warren Mahy English Eventide
42 Smoldering Butcher Creature — Elemental Warrior 4/2 3B Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Eventide
43 Soot Imp Creature — Imp 1/2 1BB Uncommon Jesper Ejsing English Eventide
44 Soul Reap Sorcery 1B Common Izzy English Eventide
45 Soul Snuffers Creature — Elemental Shaman 3/3 2BB Uncommon Izzy English Eventide
46 Syphon Life Sorcery 1BB Uncommon Dan Seagrave English Eventide
47 Talara's Bane Sorcery 1B Common Joshua Hagler English Eventide
48 Umbra Stalker Creature — Elemental */* 4BBB Rare Daarken English Eventide
49 Chaotic Backlash Instant 4R Uncommon Carl Frank English Eventide
50 Cinder Pyromancer Creature — Elemental Shaman 0/1 2R Common Greg Staples English Eventide
51 Duergar Cave-Guard Creature — Dwarf Warrior 1/3 3R Uncommon Dave Allsop English Eventide
52 Fiery Bombardment Enchantment 1R Rare Nils Hamm English Eventide
53 Flame Jab Sorcery R Common rk post English Eventide
54 Hatchet Bully Creature — Goblin Warrior 3/3 3R Uncommon Paul Bonner English Eventide
55 Hateflayer Creature — Elemental 5/5 5RR Rare Thomas M. Baxa English Eventide
56 Heartlash Cinder Creature — Elemental Warrior 1/1 1R Common Steve Prescott English Eventide
57 Hotheaded Giant Creature — Giant Warrior 4/4 3R Common Fred Harper English Eventide
58 Impelled Giant Creature — Giant Warrior 3/3 4RR Uncommon Mark Zug English Eventide
59 Outrage Shaman Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/2 3RR Uncommon Cole Eastburn English Eventide
60 Puncture Blast Instant 2R Common Carl Critchlow English Eventide
61 Rekindled Flame Sorcery 2RR Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Eventide
62 Stigma Lasher Creature — Elemental Shaman 2/2 RR Rare Aleksi Briclot English Eventide
63 Thunderblust Creature — Elemental 7/2 2RRR Rare Dan Scott English Eventide
64 Unwilling Recruit Sorcery XRRR Uncommon Dave Allsop English Eventide
65 Aerie Ouphes Creature — Ouphe 3/3 4G Common Jesper Ejsing English Eventide
66 Bloom Tender Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 1G Rare Chippy English Eventide
67 Duskdale Wurm Creature — Wurm 7/7 5GG Uncommon Dan Dos Santos English Eventide
68 Helix Pinnacle Enchantment G Rare Dan Scott English Eventide
69 Marshdrinker Giant Creature — Giant Warrior 4/3 3GG Uncommon Daarken English Eventide
70 Monstrify Sorcery 3G Common Lars Grant-West English Eventide
71 Nettle Sentinel Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 G Common Kev Walker English Eventide
72 Phosphorescent Feast Sorcery 2GGG Uncommon Ron Spencer English Eventide
73 Primalcrux Creature — Elemental */* GGGGGG Rare Wayne Reynolds English Eventide
74 Regal Force Creature — Elemental 5/5 4GGG Rare Brandon Kitkouski English Eventide
75 Savage Conception Sorcery 3GG Uncommon William O'Connor English Eventide
76 Swirling Spriggan Creature — Goblin Shaman 3/3 2GG Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa English Eventide
77 Talara's Battalion Creature — Elf Warrior 4/3 1G Rare Todd Lockwood English Eventide
78 Tilling Treefolk Creature — Treefolk Druid 1/3 2G Common rk post English Eventide
79 Twinblade Slasher Creature — Elf Warrior 1/1 G Uncommon Trevor Hairsine English Eventide
80 Wickerbough Elder Creature — Treefolk Shaman 4/4 3G Common Jesper Ejsing English Eventide
81 Batwing Brume Instant 1{W/B} Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson English Eventide
82 Beckon Apparition Instant {W/B} Common Larry MacDougall English Eventide
83 Bloodied Ghost Creature — Spirit 3/3 1{W/B}{W/B} Uncommon Mike Dringenberg English Eventide
84 Cauldron Haze Instant 1{W/B} Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski English Eventide
85 Deathbringer Liege Creature — Horror 3/4 2{W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Rare Drew Tucker English Eventide
86 Divinity of Pride Creature — Spirit Avatar 4/4 {W/B}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Rare Greg Staples English Eventide
87 Edge of the Divinity Enchantment — Aura {W/B} Common Dan Scott English Eventide
88 Evershrike Creature — Elemental Spirit 2/2 3{W/B}{W/B} Rare Dan Dos Santos English Eventide
89 Gwyllion Hedge-Mage Creature — Hag Wizard 2/2 2{W/B} Uncommon Todd Lockwood English Eventide
90 Harvest Gwyllion Creature — Hag 2/4 2{W/B}{W/B} Common Nils Hamm English Eventide
91 Nightsky Mimic Creature — Shapeshifter 2/1 1{W/B} Common Franz Vohwinkel English Eventide
92 Nip Gwyllion Creature — Hag 1/1 {W/B} Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli English Eventide
93 Pyrrhic Revival Sorcery 3{W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Rare Richard Kane Ferguson English Eventide
94 Restless Apparition Creature — Spirit 2/2 {W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Uncommon Jeff Easley English Eventide
95 Stillmoon Cavalier Creature — Zombie Knight 2/1 1{W/B}{W/B} Rare Christopher Moeller English Eventide
96 Unmake Instant {W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Common Steven Belledin English Eventide
97 Voracious Hatchling Creature — Elemental 6/6 3{W/B} Uncommon Jeremy Enecio English Eventide
98 Call the Skybreaker Sorcery 5{U/R}{U/R} Rare Randy Gallegos English Eventide
99 Clout of the Dominus Enchantment — Aura {U/R} Common Jaime Jones English Eventide
100 Crackleburr Creature — Elemental 2/2 1{U/R}{U/R} Rare Mike Dringenberg English Eventide
101 Crag Puca Creature — Shapeshifter 2/4 {U/R}{U/R}{U/R} Uncommon John Howe English Eventide
102 Dominus of Fealty Creature — Spirit Avatar 4/4 {U/R}{U/R}{U/R}{U/R}{U/R} Rare Kev Walker English Eventide
103 Inside Out Instant 1{U/R} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Eventide
104 Mindwrack Liege Creature — Horror 4/4 3{U/R}{U/R}{U/R} Rare Richard Whitters English Eventide
105 Mirror Sheen Enchantment 1{U/R}{U/R} Rare John Avon English Eventide
106 Noggle Bandit Creature — Noggle Rogue 2/2 1{U/R}{U/R} Common Thomas Denmark English Eventide
107 Noggle Bridgebreaker Creature — Noggle Rogue 4/3 2{U/R}{U/R} Common Thomas M. Baxa English Eventide
108 Noggle Hedge-Mage Creature — Noggle Wizard 2/2 2{U/R} Uncommon Larry MacDougall English Eventide
109 Noggle Ransacker Creature — Noggle Rogue 2/1 2{U/R} Uncommon Alex Horley-Orlandelli English Eventide
110 Nucklavee Creature — Beast 4/4 4{U/R}{U/R} Uncommon Trevor Hairsine English Eventide
111 Riverfall Mimic Creature — Shapeshifter 2/1 1{U/R} Common Franz Vohwinkel English Eventide
112 Shrewd Hatchling Creature — Elemental 6/6 3{U/R} Uncommon Carl Frank English Eventide
113 Stream Hopper Creature — Goblin 1/1 {U/R} Common Dave Allsop English Eventide
114 Unnerving Assault Instant 2{U/R} Uncommon Ron Spencer English Eventide
115 Canker Abomination Creature — Treefolk Horror 6/6 2{B/G}{B/G} Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski English Eventide
116 Cankerous Thirst Instant 3{B/G} Uncommon Carl Frank English Eventide
117 Creakwood Liege Creature — Horror 2/2 1{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Cole Eastburn English Eventide
118 Deity of Scars Creature — Spirit Avatar 7/7 {B/G}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Steve Prescott English Eventide
119 Desecrator Hag Creature — Hag 2/2 2{B/G}{B/G} Common Fred Harper English Eventide
120 Doomgape Creature — Elemental 10/10 4{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Dave Allsop English Eventide
121 Drain the Well Sorcery 2{B/G}{B/G} Common Warren Mahy English Eventide
122 Gift of the Deity Enchantment — Aura 4{B/G} Common Steve Prescott English Eventide
123 Hag Hedge-Mage Creature — Hag Shaman 2/2 2{B/G} Uncommon Scott Altmann English Eventide
124 Noxious Hatchling Creature — Elemental 6/6 3{B/G} Uncommon Nils Hamm English Eventide
125 Odious Trow Creature — Troll 1/1 {B/G} Common Warren Mahy English Eventide
126 Quillspike Creature — Beast 1/1 2{B/G} Uncommon Carl Critchlow English Eventide
127 Rendclaw Trow Creature — Troll 2/2 2{B/G} Common Warren Mahy English Eventide
128 Sapling of Colfenor Legendary Creature — Treefolk Shaman 2/5 3{B/G}{B/G} Rare John Avon English Eventide
129 Stalker Hag Creature — Hag 3/2 {B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Uncommon Dave Kendall English Eventide
130 Woodlurker Mimic Creature — Shapeshifter 2/1 1{B/G} Common Franz Vohwinkel English Eventide
131 Worm Harvest Sorcery 2{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Chuck Lukacs English Eventide
132 Balefire Liege Creature — Spirit Horror 2/4 2{R/W}{R/W}{R/W} Rare Ralph Horsley English Eventide
133 Battlegate Mimic Creature — Shapeshifter 2/1 1{R/W} Common Franz Vohwinkel English Eventide
134 Belligerent Hatchling Creature — Elemental 6/6 3{R/W} Uncommon Steve Prescott English Eventide
135 Double Cleave Instant 1{R/W} Common rk post English Eventide
136 Duergar Assailant Creature — Dwarf Soldier 1/1 {R/W} Common Paul Bonner English Eventide
137 Duergar Hedge-Mage Creature — Dwarf Shaman 2/2 2{R/W} Uncommon Dave Allsop English Eventide
138 Duergar Mine-Captain Creature — Dwarf Soldier 2/1 2{R/W} Uncommon Matt Cavotta English Eventide
139 Figure of Destiny Creature — Kithkin 1/1 {R/W} Rare Scott M. Fischer English Eventide
140 Fire at Will Instant {R/W}{R/W}{R/W} Common Pete Venters English Eventide
141 Hearthfire Hobgoblin Creature — Goblin Soldier 2/2 {R/W}{R/W}{R/W} Uncommon Steven Belledin English Eventide
142 Hobgoblin Dragoon Creature — Goblin Knight 1/2 2{R/W} Common Matt Cavotta English Eventide
143 Moonhold Instant 2{R/W} Uncommon Mike Dringenberg English Eventide
144 Nobilis of War Creature — Spirit Avatar 3/4 {R/W}{R/W}{R/W}{R/W}{R/W} Rare Christopher Moeller English Eventide
145 Rise of the Hobgoblins Enchantment {R/W}{R/W} Rare Jeff Miracola English Eventide
146 Scourge of the Nobilis Enchantment — Aura 2{R/W} Common Dan Scott English Eventide
147 Spitemare Creature — Elemental 3/3 2{R/W}{R/W} Uncommon Matt Cavotta English Eventide
148 Waves of Aggression Sorcery 3{R/W}{R/W} Rare Jim Pavelec English Eventide
149 Cold-Eyed Selkie Creature — Merfolk Rogue 1/1 1{G/U}{G/U} Rare Jaime Jones English Eventide
150 Fable of Wolf and Owl Enchantment 3{G/U}{G/U}{G/U} Rare Heather Hudson English Eventide
151 Favor of the Overbeing Enchantment — Aura 1{G/U} Common Chippy English Eventide
152 Gilder Bairn Creature — Ouphe 1/3 1{G/U}{G/U} Uncommon Nils Hamm English Eventide
153 Grazing Kelpie Creature — Beast 2/3 3{G/U} Common Drew Tucker English Eventide
154 Groundling Pouncer Creature — Faerie 2/1 1{G/U} Uncommon Richard Whitters English Eventide
155 Invert the Skies Instant 3{G/U} Uncommon Randy Gallegos English Eventide
156 Murkfiend Liege Creature — Horror 4/4 2{G/U}{G/U}{G/U} Rare Carl Critchlow English Eventide
157 Overbeing of Myth Creature — Spirit Avatar */* {G/U}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U} Rare Chippy English Eventide
158 Selkie Hedge-Mage Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 2{G/U} Uncommon Larry MacDougall English Eventide
159 Shorecrasher Mimic Creature — Shapeshifter 2/1 1{G/U} Common Franz Vohwinkel English Eventide
160 Slippery Bogle Creature — Beast 1/1 {G/U} Common Dave Allsop English Eventide
161 Snakeform Instant 2{G/U} Common Jim Nelson English Eventide
162 Spitting Image Sorcery 4{G/U}{G/U} Rare Jim Nelson English Eventide
163 Sturdy Hatchling Creature — Elemental 6/6 3{G/U} Uncommon Darrell Riche English Eventide
164 Trapjaw Kelpie Creature — Beast 3/3 4{G/U}{G/U} Common Lars Grant-West English Eventide
165 Wistful Selkie Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 {G/U}{G/U}{G/U} Uncommon Mark Tedin English Eventide
166 Altar Golem Artifact Creature — Golem */* 7 Rare Rob Alexander English Eventide
167 Antler Skulkin Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 3/3 5 Common Dave Kendall English Eventide
168 Fang Skulkin Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 2/1 2 Common Ron Brown English Eventide
169 Hoof Skulkin Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 2/2 3 Common Joshua Hagler English Eventide
170 Jawbone Skulkin Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 1/1 1 Common Jeff Easley English Eventide
171 Leering Emblem Artifact — Equipment 2 Rare Ron Brown English Eventide
172 Scarecrone Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 1/2 3 Rare Jesper Ejsing English Eventide
173 Shell Skulkin Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 3/2 4 Common Cole Eastburn English Eventide
174 Ward of Bones Artifact 6 Rare David Martin English Eventide
175 Cascade Bluffs Land Rare Brandon Kitkouski English Eventide
176 Fetid Heath Land Rare Daarken English Eventide
177 Flooded Grove Land Rare Dave Kendall English Eventide
178 Rugged Prairie Land Rare Fred Fields English Eventide
179 Springjack Pasture Land Rare Terese Nielsen English Eventide
180 Twilight Mire Land Rare Rob Alexander English Eventide

[ 1-180 ] 180 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.