Fallen Empires fe/en


[ 1-187 ] 187 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
1 Armor Thrull Summon Thrull 1/3 2B Common (C1) Pete Venters English Fallen Empires
2 Armor Thrull Summon Thrull 1/3 2B Common (C1) Ron Spencer English Fallen Empires
3 Armor Thrull Summon Thrull 1/3 2B Common (C1) Jeff A. Menges English Fallen Empires
4 Armor Thrull Summon Thrull 1/3 2B Common (C1) Scott Kirschner English Fallen Empires
5 Basal Thrull Summon Thrull 1/2 BB Common (C1) Kaja Foglio English Fallen Empires
6 Basal Thrull Summon Thrull 1/2 BB Common (C1) Phil Foglio English Fallen Empires
7 Basal Thrull Summon Thrull 1/2 BB Common (C1) Richard Kane Ferguson English Fallen Empires
8 Basal Thrull Summon Thrull 1/2 BB Common (C1) Christopher Rush English Fallen Empires
9 Breeding Pit Enchantment 3B Uncommon (U3) Anson Maddocks English Fallen Empires
10 Derelor Summon Thrull 4/4 3B Rare (U1) Anson Maddocks English Fallen Empires
11 Ebon Praetor Summon Avatar 5/5 4BB Rare (U1) Randy Asplund-Faith English Fallen Empires
12 Hymn to Tourach Sorcery BB Common (C1) Susan Van Camp English Fallen Empires
13 Hymn to Tourach Sorcery BB Common (C1) Liz Danforth English Fallen Empires
14 Hymn to Tourach Sorcery BB Common (C1) Quinton Hoover English Fallen Empires
15 Hymn to Tourach Sorcery BB Common (C1) Scott Kirschner English Fallen Empires
16 Initiates of the Ebon Hand Summon Clerics 1/1 B Common (C1) Heather Hudson English Fallen Empires
17 Initiates of the Ebon Hand Summon Clerics 1/1 B Common (C1) Liz Danforth English Fallen Empires
18 Initiates of the Ebon Hand Summon Clerics 1/1 B Common (C1) Kaja Foglio English Fallen Empires
19 Mindstab Thrull Summon Thrull 2/2 1BB Common (C1) Richard Kane Ferguson English Fallen Empires
20 Mindstab Thrull Summon Thrull 2/2 1BB Common (C1) Heather Hudson English Fallen Empires
21 Mindstab Thrull Summon Thrull 2/2 1BB Common (C1) Mark Tedin English Fallen Empires
22 Necrite Summon Thrull 2/2 1BB Common (C1) Ron Spencer English Fallen Empires
23 Necrite Summon Thrull 2/2 1BB Common (C1) Christopher Rush English Fallen Empires
24 Necrite Summon Thrull 2/2 1BB Common (C1) Drew Tucker English Fallen Empires
25 Order of the Ebon Hand Summon Clerics 2/1 BB Common (C1) Melissa Benson English Fallen Empires
26 Order of the Ebon Hand Summon Clerics 2/1 BB Common (C1) Christopher Rush English Fallen Empires
27 Order of the Ebon Hand Summon Clerics 2/1 BB Common (C1) Ron Spencer English Fallen Empires
28 Soul Exchange Sorcery BB Uncommon (U3) Anthony Waters English Fallen Empires
29 Thrull Champion Summon Thrull 2/2 4B Rare (U1) Daniel Gelon English Fallen Empires
30 Thrull Retainer Enchant Creature B Uncommon (U3) Ron Spencer English Fallen Empires
31 Thrull Wizard Summon Thrull 1/1 2B Uncommon (U3) Anson Maddocks English Fallen Empires
32 Tourach's Chant Enchantment 1BB Uncommon (U3) Richard Kane Ferguson English Fallen Empires
33 Tourach's Gate Enchant Land 1BB Rare (U1) Sandra Everingham English Fallen Empires
34 Deep Spawn Summon Homarid 6/6 5UUU Uncommon (U3) Mark Tedin English Fallen Empires
35 High Tide Instant U Common (C1) Drew Tucker English Fallen Empires
36 High Tide Instant U Common (C1) Anson Maddocks English Fallen Empires
37 High Tide Instant U Common (C1) Amy Weber English Fallen Empires
38 Homarid Summon Homarid 2/2 2U Common (C1) Quinton Hoover English Fallen Empires
39 Homarid Summon Homarid 2/2 2U Common (C1) Heather Hudson English Fallen Empires
40 Homarid Summon Homarid 2/2 2U Common (C1) Mark Tedin English Fallen Empires
41 Homarid Summon Homarid 2/2 2U Common (C1) Bryon Wackwitz English Fallen Empires
42 Homarid Shaman Summon Homarid 2/1 2UU Rare (U1) Amy Weber English Fallen Empires
43 Homarid Spawning Bed Enchantment UU Uncommon (U3) Douglas Shuler English Fallen Empires
44 Homarid Warrior Summon Homarid 3/3 4U Common (C1) Daniel Gelon English Fallen Empires
45 Homarid Warrior Summon Homarid 3/3 4U Common (C1) Randy Asplund-Faith English Fallen Empires
46 Homarid Warrior Summon Homarid 3/3 4U Common (C1) Douglas Shuler English Fallen Empires
47 Merseine Enchant Creature 2UU Common (C1) Heather Hudson English Fallen Empires
48 Merseine Enchant Creature 2UU Common (C1) Margaret Organ-Kean English Fallen Empires
49 Merseine Enchant Creature 2UU Common (C1) Drew Tucker English Fallen Empires
50 Merseine Enchant Creature 2UU Common (C1) Pete Venters English Fallen Empires
51 River Merfolk Summon Merfolk 2/1 UU Rare (U1) Douglas Shuler English Fallen Empires
52 Seasinger Summon Merfolk 0/1 1UU Uncommon (U3) Amy Weber English Fallen Empires
53 Svyelunite Priest Summon Merfolk 1/1 1U Uncommon (U3) Ron Spencer English Fallen Empires
54 Tidal Flats Enchantment U Common (C1) Rob Alexander English Fallen Empires
55 Tidal Flats Enchantment U Common (C1) Rob Alexander English Fallen Empires
56 Tidal Flats Enchantment U Common (C1) Sandra Everingham English Fallen Empires
57 Tidal Influence Enchantment 2U Uncommon (U3) Tom Wänerstrand English Fallen Empires
58 Vodalian Knights Summon Merfolk 2/2 1UU Rare (U1) Susan Van Camp English Fallen Empires
59 Vodalian Mage Summon Merfolk 1/1 2U Common (C1) Susan Van Camp English Fallen Empires
60 Vodalian Mage Summon Merfolk 1/1 2U Common (C1) Mark Poole English Fallen Empires
61 Vodalian Mage Summon Merfolk 1/1 2U Common (C1) Quinton Hoover English Fallen Empires
62 Vodalian Soldiers Summon Merfolk 1/2 1U Common (C1) Melissa Benson English Fallen Empires
63 Vodalian Soldiers Summon Merfolk 1/2 1U Common (C1) Jeff A. Menges English Fallen Empires
64 Vodalian Soldiers Summon Merfolk 1/2 1U Common (C1) Richard Kane Ferguson English Fallen Empires
65 Vodalian Soldiers Summon Merfolk 1/2 1U Common (C1) Susan Van Camp English Fallen Empires
66 Vodalian War Machine Summon Wall 0/4 1UU Rare (U1) Amy Weber English Fallen Empires
67 Elven Fortress Enchantment G Common (C1) Pete Venters English Fallen Empires
68 Elven Fortress Enchantment G Common (C1) Randy Asplund-Faith English Fallen Empires
69 Elven Fortress Enchantment G Common (C1) Mark Poole English Fallen Empires
70 Elven Fortress Enchantment G Common (C1) Tom Wänerstrand English Fallen Empires
71 Elvish Farmer Summon Elf 0/2 1G Rare (U1) Richard Kane Ferguson English Fallen Empires
72 Elvish Hunter Summon Elf 1/1 1G Common (C1) Mark Poole English Fallen Empires
73 Elvish Hunter Summon Elf 1/1 1G Common (C1) Anson Maddocks English Fallen Empires
74 Elvish Hunter Summon Elf 1/1 1G Common (C1) Susan Van Camp English Fallen Empires
75 Elvish Scout Summon Elf 1/1 G Common (C1) Mark Poole English Fallen Empires
76 Elvish Scout Summon Elf 1/1 G Common (C1) Pete Venters English Fallen Empires
77 Elvish Scout Summon Elf 1/1 G Common (C1) Christopher Rush English Fallen Empires
78 Feral Thallid Summon Fungus 6/3 3GGG Uncommon (U3) Rob Alexander English Fallen Empires
79 Fungal Bloom Enchantment GG Rare (U1) Daniel Gelon English Fallen Empires
80 Night Soil Enchantment GG Common (C1) Sandra Everingham English Fallen Empires
81 Night Soil Enchantment GG Common (C1) Heather Hudson English Fallen Empires
82 Night Soil Enchantment GG Common (C1) Drew Tucker English Fallen Empires
83 Spore Cloud Instant 1GG Common (C1) Susan Van Camp English Fallen Empires
84 Spore Cloud Instant 1GG Common (C1) Amy Weber English Fallen Empires
85 Spore Cloud Instant 1GG Common (C1) Jesper Myrfors English Fallen Empires
86 Spore Flower Summon Fungus 0/1 GG Uncommon (U3) Margaret Organ-Kean English Fallen Empires
87 Thallid Summon Fungus 1/1 G Common (C1) Edward Beard, Jr. English Fallen Empires
88 Thallid Summon Fungus 1/1 G Common (C1) Jesper Myrfors English Fallen Empires
89 Thallid Summon Fungus 1/1 G Common (C1) Ron Spencer English Fallen Empires
90 Thallid Summon Fungus 1/1 G Common (C1) Daniel Gelon English Fallen Empires
91 Thallid Devourer Summon Fungus 2/2 1GG Uncommon (U3) Ron Spencer English Fallen Empires
92 Thelonite Druid Summon Cleric 1/1 2G Uncommon (U3) Margaret Organ-Kean English Fallen Empires
93 Thelonite Monk Summon Cleric 1/2 2GG Rare (U1) Bryon Wackwitz English Fallen Empires
94 Thelon's Chant Enchantment 1GG Uncommon (U3) Melissa Benson English Fallen Empires
95 Thelon's Curse Enchantment GG Rare (U1) Pete Venters English Fallen Empires
96 Thorn Thallid Summon Fungus 2/2 1GG Common (C1) Daniel Gelon English Fallen Empires
97 Thorn Thallid Summon Fungus 2/2 1GG Common (C1) Heather Hudson English Fallen Empires
98 Thorn Thallid Summon Fungus 2/2 1GG Common (C1) Jesper Myrfors English Fallen Empires
99 Thorn Thallid Summon Fungus 2/2 1GG Common (C1) Mark Tedin English Fallen Empires
100 Brassclaw Orcs Summon Orcs 3/2 2R Common (C1) Rob Alexander English Fallen Empires
101 Brassclaw Orcs Summon Orcs 3/2 2R Common (C1) Dan Frazier English Fallen Empires
102 Brassclaw Orcs Summon Orcs 3/2 2R Common (C1) Rob Alexander English Fallen Empires
103 Brassclaw Orcs Summon Orcs 3/2 2R Common (C1) Heather Hudson English Fallen Empires
104 Dwarven Armorer Summon Dwarf 0/2 R Rare (U1) Bryon Wackwitz English Fallen Empires
105 Dwarven Catapult Instant XR Uncommon (U3) Jeff A. Menges English Fallen Empires
106 Dwarven Lieutenant Summon Dwarf 1/2 RR Uncommon (U3) Jeff A. Menges English Fallen Empires
107 Dwarven Soldier Summon Dwarf 2/1 1R Common (C1) Rob Alexander English Fallen Empires
108 Dwarven Soldier Summon Dwarf 2/1 1R Common (C1) Randy Asplund-Faith English Fallen Empires
109 Dwarven Soldier Summon Dwarf 2/1 1R Common (C1) Douglas Shuler English Fallen Empires
110 Goblin Chirurgeon Summon Goblin 0/2 R Common (C1) Daniel Gelon English Fallen Empires
111 Goblin Chirurgeon Summon Goblin 0/2 R Common (C1) Phil Foglio English Fallen Empires
112 Goblin Chirurgeon Summon Goblin 0/2 R Common (C1) Dan Frazier English Fallen Empires
113 Goblin Flotilla Summon Goblins 2/2 2R Rare (U1) Tom Wänerstrand English Fallen Empires
114 Goblin Grenade Sorcery R Common (C1) Ron Spencer English Fallen Empires
115 Goblin Grenade Sorcery R Common (C1) Dan Frazier English Fallen Empires
116 Goblin Grenade Sorcery R Common (C1) Christopher Rush English Fallen Empires
117 Goblin Kites Enchantment 1R Uncommon (U3) Anson Maddocks English Fallen Empires
118 Goblin War Drums Enchantment 2R Common (C1) Dan Frazier English Fallen Empires
119 Goblin War Drums Enchantment 2R Common (C1) Richard Kane Ferguson English Fallen Empires
120 Goblin War Drums Enchantment 2R Common (C1) Heather Hudson English Fallen Empires
121 Goblin War Drums Enchantment 2R Common (C1) Jeff A. Menges English Fallen Empires
122 Goblin Warrens Enchantment 2R Rare (U1) Dan Frazier English Fallen Empires
123 Orcish Captain Summon Orc 1/1 R Uncommon (U3) Mark Tedin English Fallen Empires
124 Orcish Spy Summon Orc 1/1 R Common (C1) Susan Van Camp English Fallen Empires
125 Orcish Spy Summon Orc 1/1 R Common (C1) Daniel Gelon English Fallen Empires
126 Orcish Spy Summon Orc 1/1 R Common (C1) Pete Venters English Fallen Empires
127 Orcish Veteran Summon Orc 2/2 2R Common (C1) Douglas Shuler English Fallen Empires
128 Orcish Veteran Summon Orc 2/2 2R Common (C1) Dan Frazier English Fallen Empires
129 Orcish Veteran Summon Orc 2/2 2R Common (C1) Quinton Hoover English Fallen Empires
130 Orcish Veteran Summon Orc 2/2 2R Common (C1) Melissa Benson English Fallen Empires
131 Orgg Summon Orgg 6/6 3RR Rare (U1) Daniel Gelon English Fallen Empires
132 Raiding Party Enchantment 2R Uncommon (U3) Quinton Hoover English Fallen Empires
133 Combat Medic Summon Soldier 0/2 2W Common (C1) Edward Beard, Jr. English Fallen Empires
134 Combat Medic Summon Soldier 0/2 2W Common (C1) Susan Van Camp English Fallen Empires
135 Combat Medic Summon Soldier 0/2 2W Common (C1) Anson Maddocks English Fallen Empires
136 Combat Medic Summon Soldier 0/2 2W Common (C1) Liz Danforth English Fallen Empires
137 Farrelite Priest Summon Cleric 1/3 1WW Uncommon (U3) Phil Foglio English Fallen Empires
138 Farrel's Mantle Enchant Creature 2W Uncommon (C1) Anthony Waters English Fallen Empires
139 Farrel's Zealot Summon Townsfolk 2/2 1WW Common (C1) Melissa Benson English Fallen Empires
140 Farrel's Zealot Summon Townsfolk 2/2 1WW Common (C1) Richard Kane Ferguson English Fallen Empires
141 Farrel's Zealot Summon Townsfolk 2/2 1WW Common (U3) Edward Beard, Jr. English Fallen Empires
142 Hand of Justice Summon Avatar 2/6 5W Rare (U1) Melissa Benson English Fallen Empires
143 Heroism Enchantment 2W Uncommon (U3) Mark Poole English Fallen Empires
144 Icatian Infantry Summon Soldiers 1/1 W Common (C1) Edward Beard, Jr. English Fallen Empires
145 Icatian Infantry Summon Soldiers 1/1 W Common (C1) Christopher Rush English Fallen Empires
146 Icatian Infantry Summon Soldiers 1/1 W Common (C1) Douglas Shuler English Fallen Empires
147 Icatian Infantry Summon Soldiers 1/1 W Common (C1) Drew Tucker English Fallen Empires
148 Icatian Javelineers Summon Soldiers 1/1 W Common (C1) Melissa Benson English Fallen Empires
149 Icatian Javelineers Summon Soldiers 1/1 W Common (C1) Edward Beard, Jr. English Fallen Empires
150 Icatian Javelineers Summon Soldiers 1/1 W Common (C1) Scott Kirschner English Fallen Empires
151 Icatian Lieutenant Summon Soldier 1/2 WW Rare (U1) Pete Venters English Fallen Empires
152 Icatian Moneychanger Summon Townsfolk 0/2 W Common (C1) Drew Tucker English Fallen Empires
153 Icatian Moneychanger Summon Townsfolk 0/2 W Common (C1) Edward Beard, Jr. English Fallen Empires
154 Icatian Moneychanger Summon Townsfolk 0/2 W Common (C1) Melissa Benson English Fallen Empires
155 Icatian Phalanx Summon Soldiers 2/4 4W Uncommon (U3) Kaja Foglio English Fallen Empires
156 Icatian Priest Summon Cleric 1/1 W Uncommon (U3) Drew Tucker English Fallen Empires
157 Icatian Scout Summon Soldier 1/1 W Common (C1) Richard Kane Ferguson English Fallen Empires
158 Icatian Scout Summon Soldier 1/1 W Common (C1) Douglas Shuler English Fallen Empires
159 Icatian Scout Summon Soldier 1/1 W Common (C1) Rob Alexander English Fallen Empires
160 Icatian Scout Summon Soldier 1/1 W Common (C1) Phil Foglio English Fallen Empires
161 Icatian Skirmishers Summon Soldiers 1/1 3W Rare (U1) Heather Hudson English Fallen Empires
162 Icatian Town Sorcery 5W Rare (U1) Tom Wänerstrand English Fallen Empires
163 Order of Leitbur Summon Clerics 2/1 WW Common (C1) Bryon Wackwitz English Fallen Empires
164 Order of Leitbur Summon Clerics 2/1 WW Common (C1) Bryon Wackwitz English Fallen Empires
165 Order of Leitbur Summon Clerics 2/1 WW Common (C1) Randy Asplund-Faith English Fallen Empires
166 Aeolipile Artifact 2 Rare (U1) Heather Hudson English Fallen Empires
167 Balm of Restoration Artifact 2 Rare (U1) Margaret Organ-Kean English Fallen Empires
168 Conch Horn Artifact 2 Rare (U1) Phil Foglio English Fallen Empires
169 Delif's Cone Artifact 0 Uncommon (C1) Mark Tedin English Fallen Empires
170 Delif's Cube Artifact 1 Rare (U1) Mark Tedin English Fallen Empires
171 Draconian Cylix Artifact 3 Rare (U1) Edward Beard, Jr. English Fallen Empires
172 Elven Lyre Artifact 2 Rare (U1) Kaja Foglio English Fallen Empires
173 Implements of Sacrifice Artifact 2 Rare (U1) Margaret Organ-Kean English Fallen Empires
174 Ring of Renewal Artifact 5 Rare (U1) Douglas Shuler English Fallen Empires
175 Spirit Shield Artifact 3 Rare (U1) Scott Kirschner English Fallen Empires
176 Zelyon Sword Artifact 3 Rare (U1) Scott Kirschner English Fallen Empires
177 Bottomless Vault Land Rare (U1) Pat Morrissey English Fallen Empires
178 Dwarven Hold Land Rare (U1) Pat Morrissey English Fallen Empires
179 Dwarven Ruins Land Uncommon (U2) Mark Poole English Fallen Empires
180 Ebon Stronghold Land Uncommon (U2) Mark Poole English Fallen Empires
181 Havenwood Battleground Land Uncommon (U2) Mark Poole English Fallen Empires
182 Hollow Trees Land Rare (U1) Pat Morrissey English Fallen Empires
183 Icatian Store Land Rare (U1) Pat Morrissey English Fallen Empires
184 Rainbow Vale Land Rare (U1) Kaja Foglio English Fallen Empires
185 Ruins of Trokair Land Uncommon (U2) Mark Poole English Fallen Empires
186 Sand Silos Land Rare (U1) Pat Morrissey English Fallen Empires
187 Svyelunite Temple Land Uncommon (U2) Mark Poole English Fallen Empires

[ 1-187 ] 187 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.