Friday Night Magic fnmp/en

日本語 Friday Night Magic  
[ 1-193 ] 193 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
1 River Boa Creature — Snake 2/1 1G Special Steve White English Friday Night Magic
2 Terror Instant 1B Special Ron Spencer English Friday Night Magic
3 Longbow Archer Creature — Human Soldier Archer 2/2 WW Special Eric Peterson English Friday Night Magic
4 Volcanic Geyser Instant XRR Special David O'Connor English Friday Night Magic
5 Mind Warp Sorcery X3B Special Liz Danforth English Friday Night Magic
6 Shock Instant R Special Randy Gallegos English Friday Night Magic
7 Staunch Defenders Creature — Human Soldier 3/4 3WW Special Mark Poole English Friday Night Magic
8 Giant Growth Instant G Special Sandra Everingham English Friday Night Magic
9 Prodigal Sorcerer Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 2U Special Douglas Shuler English Friday Night Magic
10 Stone Rain Sorcery 2R Special Daniel Gelon English Friday Night Magic
11 Llanowar Elves Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 G Special Anson Maddocks English Friday Night Magic
12 Swords to Plowshares Instant W Special Jeff A. Menges English Friday Night Magic
13 Ophidian Creature — Snake 1/3 2U Special Cliff Nielsen English Friday Night Magic
14 Jackal Pup Creature — Hound 2/1 R Special Susan Van Camp English Friday Night Magic
15 Quirion Ranger Creature — Elf 1/1 G Special Tom Kyffin English Friday Night Magic
16 Carnophage Creature — Zombie 2/2 B Special Pete Venters English Friday Night Magic
17 Impulse Instant 1U Special Bryan Talbot English Friday Night Magic
18 Fireblast Instant 4RR Special Michael Danza English Friday Night Magic
19 Soltari Priest Creature — Soltari Cleric 2/1 WW Special Janet Aulisio English Friday Night Magic
20 Albino Troll Creature — Troll 3/3 1G Special Paolo Parente English Friday Night Magic
21 Dissipate Instant 1UU Special Richard Kane Ferguson English Friday Night Magic
22 Black Knight Creature — Human Knight 2/2 BB Special Jeff A. Menges English Friday Night Magic
23 Wall of Blossoms Creature — Plant Wall 0/4 1G Special Heather Hudson English Friday Night Magic
24 Fireslinger Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 1R Special Jeff Reitz English Friday Night Magic
25 Drain Life Sorcery X1B Special Douglas Shuler English Friday Night Magic
26 Aura of Silence Enchantment 1WW Special D. Alexander Gregory English Friday Night Magic
27 Forbid Instant 1UU Special Scott Kirschner English Friday Night Magic
28 Spike Feeder Creature — Spike 0/0 1GG Special Heather Hudson English Friday Night Magic
29 Mogg Fanatic Creature — Goblin 1/1 R Special Brom English Friday Night Magic
30 White Knight Creature — Human Knight 2/2 WW Special Daniel Gelon English Friday Night Magic
31 Disenchant Instant 1W Special Kevin McCann English Friday Night Magic
32 Bottle Gnomes Artifact Creature — Gnome 1/3 3 Special Kaja Foglio English Friday Night Magic
33 Muscle Sliver Creature — Sliver 1/1 1G Special Richard Kane Ferguson English Friday Night Magic
34 Crystalline Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 WU Special L. A. Williams English Friday Night Magic
35 Capsize Instant 1UU Special Tom Wänerstrand English Friday Night Magic
36 Priest of Titania Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 1G Special Rebecca Guay English Friday Night Magic
37 Goblin Bombardment Enchantment 1R Special Brian Snoddy English Friday Night Magic
38 Scragnoth Creature — Beast 3/4 4G Special Jeff Laubenstein English Friday Night Magic
39 Smother Instant 1B Special Carl Critchlow English Friday Night Magic
40 Whipcorder Creature — Human Soldier Rebel 2/2 WW Special Ron Spencer English Friday Night Magic
41 Sparksmith Creature — Goblin 1/1 1R Special Jim Nelson English Friday Night Magic
42 Krosan Tusker Creature — Boar Beast 6/5 5GG Special Kev Walker English Friday Night Magic
43 Withered Wretch Creature — Zombie Cleric 2/2 BB Special Tim Hildebrandt English Friday Night Magic
44 Willbender Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 1U Special Eric Peterson English Friday Night Magic
45 Slice and Dice Sorcery 4RR Special Mark Brill English Friday Night Magic
46 Silver Knight Creature — Human Knight 2/2 WW Special Eric Peterson English Friday Night Magic
47 Krosan Warchief Creature — Beast 2/2 2G Special Greg Hildebrandt English Friday Night Magic
48 Lightning Rift Enchantment 1R Special Eric Peterson English Friday Night Magic
49 Carrion Feeder Creature — Zombie 1/1 B Special Brian Snoddy English Friday Night Magic
50 Treetop Village Land Special Anthony S. Waters English Friday Night Magic
51 Accumulated Knowledge Instant 1U Special Randy Gallegos English Friday Night Magic
52 Avalanche Riders Creature — Human Nomad 2/2 3R Special Edward P. Beard, Jr. English Friday Night Magic
53 Reanimate Sorcery B Special Robert Bliss English Friday Night Magic
54 Mother of Runes Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 W Special Scott M. Fisher English Friday Night Magic
55 Brainstorm Instant U Special DiTerrlizzi English Friday Night Magic
56 Rancor Enchant Creature G Special Kev Walker English Friday Night Magic
57 Seal of Cleansing Enchantment 1W Special Christopher Moeller English Friday Night Magic
58 Flametongue Kavu Creature — Kavu 4/2 3R Special Pete Venters English Friday Night Magic
59 Blastoderm Creature — Beast 5/5 2GG Special Eric Peterson English Friday Night Magic
60 Cabal Therapy Sorcery B Special Ron Spencer English Friday Night Magic
61 Fact or Fiction Instant 3U Special Terese Nielsen English Friday Night Magic
62 Juggernaut Artifact Creature 5/3 4 Special Dan Frazier English Friday Night Magic
63 Circle of Protection: Red Enchantment 1W Special Mark Tedin English Friday Night Magic
64 Kird Ape Creature — Ape 1/1 R Special Ken Meyer, Jr. English Friday Night Magic
65 Duress Sorcery B Special Lawrence Snelly English Friday Night Magic
66 Counterspell Instant UU Special Mark Poole English Friday Night Magic
67 Icy Manipulator Artifact 4 Special Douglas Shuler English Friday Night Magic
68 Elves of Deep Shadow Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 G Special Jesper Myrfors English Friday Night Magic
69 Armadillo Cloak Enchantment — Aura 1WG Special Paolo Parente English Friday Night Magic
70 Terminate Instant BR Special DiTerlizzi English Friday Night Magic
71 Lobotomy Sorcery 2UB Special Thomas M. Baxa English Friday Night Magic
72 Goblin Warchief Creature — Goblin 2/2 1RR Special Tim Hildebrandt English Friday Night Magic
73 Wild Mongrel Creature — Hound 2/2 1G Special Anthony S. Waters English Friday Night Magic
74 Chainer's Edict Sorcery 1B Special Ben Thompson English Friday Night Magic
75 Circular Logic Instant 2U Special Anthony S. Waters English Friday Night Magic
76 Astral Slide Enchantment 2W Special Ron Spears English Friday Night Magic
77 Arrogant Wurm Creature — Wurm 4/4 3GG Special John Avon English Friday Night Magic
78a Life (Life/Death) Sorcery G Special Edward P. Beard, Jr. & Anthony S. Waters English Friday Night Magic
78b Death (Life/Death) Sorcery 1B Special Edward P. Beard, Jr. & Anthony S. Waters English Friday Night Magic
79a Fire (Fire/Ice) Instant 1R Special Franz Vohwinkel & David Martin English Friday Night Magic
79b Ice (Fire/Ice) Instant 1U Special Franz Vohwinkel & David Martin English Friday Night Magic
80 Firebolt Sorcery R Special Ron Spencer English Friday Night Magic
81 Deep Analysis Sorcery 3U Special Daren Bader English Friday Night Magic
82 Gerrard's Verdict Sorcery WB Special Carl Critchlow English Friday Night Magic
83 Basking Rootwalla Creature — Lizard 1/1 G Special Heather Hudson English Friday Night Magic
84 Wonder Creature — Incarnation 2/2 3U Special Rebecca Guay English Friday Night Magic
85 Goblin Legionnaire Creature — Goblin Soldier 2/2 WR Special Mark Romanoski English Friday Night Magic
86 Engineered Plague Enchantment 2B Special Michael Sutfin English Friday Night Magic
87 Goblin Ringleader Creature — Goblin 2/2 3R Special Mark Romanoski English Friday Night Magic
88 Wing Shards Instant 1WW Special Daren Bader English Friday Night Magic
89 Cabal Coffers Land Special Don Hazeltine English Friday Night Magic
90 Roar of the Wurm Sorcery 6G Special Kev Walker English Friday Night Magic
91 Force Spike Instant U Special Bryon Wackwitz English Friday Night Magic
92 Remand Instant 1U Special Hideaki Takamura English Friday Night Magic
93 Tormod's Crypt Artifact 0 Special Lars Grant-West English Friday Night Magic
94 Eternal Witness Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 1GG Special Terese Nielsen English Friday Night Magic
95 Tendrils of Agony Sorcery 2BB Special Volkan Baga English Friday Night Magic
96 Pendelhaven Legendary Land Special Philip Straub English Friday Night Magic
97 Resurrection Sorcery 2WW Special Michael Komarck English Friday Night Magic
98 Wall of Roots Creature — Plant Wall 0/5 1G Special Matt Stewart English Friday Night Magic
99 Desert Land — Desert Special Glen Angus English Friday Night Magic
100 Thirst for Knowledge Instant 2U Special Bud Cook English Friday Night Magic
101 Serrated Arrows Artifact 4 Special John Avon English Friday Night Magic
102 Isochron Scepter Artifact 2 Special Brian Despain English Friday Night Magic
103 Shrapnel Blast Instant 1R Special Hideaki Takamura English Friday Night Magic
104 Magma Jet Instant 1R Special Darrell Riche English Friday Night Magic
105 Myr Enforcer Artifact Creature — Myr 4/4 7 Special Jim Murray English Friday Night Magic
106 Kitchen Finks Creature — Ouphe 3/2 1{G/W}{G/W} Special Larry MacDougall English Friday Night Magic
107 Merrow Reejerey Creature — Merfolk Soldier 2/2 2U Special Thomas M. Baxa English Friday Night Magic
108 Wren's Run Vanquisher Creature — Elf Warrior 3/3 1G Special Jesper Ejsing English Friday Night Magic
109 Mulldrifter Creature — Elemental 2/2 4U Special Wayne England English Friday Night Magic
110 Murderous Redcap Creature — Goblin Assassin 2/2 2{B/R}{B/R} Special Mark Hyzer English Friday Night Magic
111 Lightning Greaves Artifact — Equipment 2 Special Michael Komarck English Friday Night Magic
112 Watchwolf Creature — Wolf 3/3 WG Special Dave Kendall English Friday Night Magic
113 Browbeat Sorcery 2R Special Kieran Yanner English Friday Night Magic
114 Oblivion Ring Enchantment 2W Special Chuck Lukacs English Friday Night Magic
115 Sakura-Tribe Elder Creature — Snake Shaman 1/1 1G Special Ted Galaday English Friday Night Magic
116 Tidehollow Sculler Artifact Zombie — Creature 2/2 WB Special Carl Critchlow English Friday Night Magic
117 Ghostly Prison Enchantment 2W Special Wayne England English Friday Night Magic
118 Ancient Ziggurat Land Special Randy Gallegos English Friday Night Magic
119 Bloodbraid Elf Creature — Elf Berserker 3/2 2RG Special Steve Argyle English Friday Night Magic
120 Cloudpost Land — Locus Special Jim Nelson English Friday Night Magic
121 Elvish Visionary Creature — Elf Shaman 1/1 1G Special Lucio Parrillo English Friday Night Magic
122 Anathemancer Creature — Zombie Wizard 2/2 1BR Special Mark Hyzer English Friday Night Magic
123 Krosan Grip Instant 2G Special Franz Vohwinkel English Friday Night Magic
124 Qasali Pridemage Creature — Cat Wizard 2/2 WG Special Dave Allsop English Friday Night Magic
125 Rift Bolt Sorcery 2R Special Daniel Ljunggren English Friday Night Magic
126 Gatekeeper of Malakir Creature — Vampire Warrior 2/2 BB Special Jason Felix English Friday Night Magic
127 Wild Nacatl Creature — Cat Warrior 1/1 G Special Kev Walker English Friday Night Magic
128 Everflowing Chalice Artifact 0 Special Charles Urbach English Friday Night Magic
129 Spellstutter Sprite Creature — Faerie Wizard 1/1 1U Special Christopher Moeller English Friday Night Magic
130 Wall of Omens Creature — Wall 0/4 1W Special Howard Lyon English Friday Night Magic
131 Artisan of Kozilek Creature — Eldrazi 10/9 9 Special Nils Hamm English Friday Night Magic
132 Squadron Hawk Creature — Bird 1/1 1W Special Martina Pilcerova English Friday Night Magic
133 Rhox War Monk Creature — Rhino Monk 3/4 WUG Special Allen Williams English Friday Night Magic
134 Jace's Ingenuity Instant 3UU Special Steve Argyle English Friday Night Magic
135 Cultivate Sorcery 2G Special John Avon English Friday Night Magic
136 Teetering Peaks Land Special Kekai Kotaki English Friday Night Magic
137 Contagion Clasp Artifact 2 Special Franz Vohwinkel English Friday Night Magic
138 Go for the Throat Instant 1B Special David Rapoza English Friday Night Magic
139 Savage Lands Land Special John Avon English Friday Night Magic
140 Glistener Elf Creature — Elf Warrior 1/1 G Special Mark Zug English Friday Night Magic
141 Despise Sorcery B Special Raymond Swanland English Friday Night Magic
142 Tectonic Edge Land Special Eytan Zana English Friday Night Magic
143 Dismember Instant 1{BP}{BP} Special Jason Felix English Friday Night Magic
144 Ancient Grudge Instant 1R Special Wayne England English Friday Night Magic
145 Acidic Slime Creature — Ooze 2/2 3GG Special Brad Rigney English Friday Night Magic
146 Forbidden Alchemy Instant 2U Special Randy Gallegos English Friday Night Magic
147 Avacyn's Pilgrim Creature — Human Monk 1/1 G Special Greg Staples English Friday Night Magic
148 Lingering Souls Sorcery 2W Special John Stanko English Friday Night Magic
149 Evolving Wilds Land Special Sam Burley English Friday Night Magic
150 Pillar of Flame Sorcery R Special Dave Kendall English Friday Night Magic
151 Gitaxian Probe Sorcery {UP} Special Trevon Claxton English Friday Night Magic
152 Searing Spear Instant 1R Special Christopher Moeller English Friday Night Magic
153 Reliquary Tower Land Special Drew Baker English Friday Night Magic
154 Farseek Sorcery 1G Special Michael Komarck English Friday Night Magic
155 Call of the Conclave Sorcery WG Special Anthony S. Waters English Friday Night Magic
156 Judge's Familiar Creature — Bird 1/1 {W/U} Special Ryan Yee English Friday Night Magic
157 Izzet Charm Instant UR Special Zoltan Boros English Friday Night Magic
158 Rakdos Cackler Creature — Devil 1/1 {B/R} Special Daven Kendall English Friday Night Magic
159 Dimir Charm Instant UB Special Zoltan Boros English Friday Night Magic
160 Experiment One Creature — Human Ooze 1/1 G Special Jack Wang English Friday Night Magic
161 Ghor-Clan Rampager Creature — Beast 4/4 2RG Special Dave Kendall English Friday Night Magic
162 Grisly Salvage Instant BG Special Maciej Kuciara English Friday Night Magic
163 Sin Collector Creature — Human Cleric 2/1 1WB Special Izzy English Friday Night Magic
164 Warleader's Helix Instant 2WR Special Wesley Burt English Friday Night Magic
165 Elvish Mystic Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 G Special Winona Nelson English Friday Night Magic
166 Banisher Priest Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 1WW Special James Zapata English Friday Night Magic
167 Encroaching Wastes Land Special Richard Wright English Friday Night Magic
168 Tormented Hero Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 B Special Wesley Burt English Friday Night Magic
169 Dissolve Instant 1UU Special Jeff Simpson English Friday Night Magic
170 Magma Spray Instant R Special Mathias Kollros English Friday Night Magic
171 Bile Blight Instant BB Special Nils Hamm English Friday Night Magic
172 Banishing Light Enchantment 2W Special Wesley Burt English Friday Night Magic
173 Fanatic of Xenagos Creature — Centaur Warrior 3/3 1RG Special Zoltan Boros English Friday Night Magic
174 Brain Maggot Enchantment Creature — Insect 1/1 1B Special Dave Kendall English Friday Night Magic
175 Stoke the Flames Instant 2RR Special Mathias Kollros English Friday Night Magic
176 Frenzied Goblin Creature — Goblin Berserker 1/1 R Special Kev Walker English Friday Night Magic
177 Disdainful Stroke Instant 1U Special Svetlin Velinov English Friday Night Magic
178 Hordeling Outburst Sorcery 1RR Special Zoltan Boros English Friday Night Magic
179 Suspension Field Enchantment 1W Special Seb McKinnon English Friday Night Magic
180 Abzan Beastmaster Creature — Hound Shaman 2/1 2G Special Scott Murphy English Friday Night Magic
181 Frost Walker Creature — Elemental 4/1 1U Special Peter Mohrbacher English Friday Night Magic
182 Path to Exile Instant W Special Raf Sarmento English Friday Night Magic
183 Serum Visions Sorcery U Special Dan Scott English Friday Night Magic
184 Orator of Ojutai Creature — Bird Monk 0/4 1W Special David Gaillet English Friday Night Magic
185 Ultimate Price Instant 1B Special Scott Murphy English Friday Night Magic
186 Roast Sorcery 1R Special Zoltan Boros English Friday Night Magic
187 Anticipate Instant 1U Special Volkan Baga English Friday Night Magic
188 Nissa's Pilgrimage Sorcery 2G Special Christine Choi English Friday Night Magic
189 Clash of Wills Instant XU Special Anna Steinbauer English Friday Night Magic
190 Smash to Smithereens Instant 1R Special Darek Zabrocki English Friday Night Magic
191 Blighted Fen Land Special Jason Felix English Friday Night Magic

[ 1-193 ] 193 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.