Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
185 cards
where the set is “frf” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
FRF
1
Ugin, lo Spirito Drago
{8}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Raymond Swanland
FRF
2
Vantaggio Abzan
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Winona Nelson
FRF
3
Marchio Runico Abzan
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
James Ryman
FRF
4
Capitana dei Cieli Abzan
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Stewart
FRF
5
Chierico di Arashin
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Chris Rahn
FRF
6
Esploratore Aviano
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Rainville
FRF
7
Incanalare Danno
{5}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
David Gaillet
FRF
8
Assedio della Roccaforte
{2}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Steven Belledin
FRF
9
Daghatar l'Irremovibile
{3}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Zack Stella
FRF
10
Monaco della Campana del Drago
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Lius Lasahido
FRF
11
Generale della Scaglia di Drago
{3}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Volkan Baǵa
FRF
12
Guardia Scaglia d'Elite
{4}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
FRF
13
Krushok Grancorno
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
YW Tang
FRF
14
Ricompensa dell'Onore
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Izzy
FRF
15
Barricata Jeskai
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Noah Bradley
FRF
16
Forma di Luce
{1}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Steve Prescott
FRF
17
Mistici dell'Occhio di Loto
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
FRF
18
Mietitore d'Angoscia Mardu
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Willian Murai
FRF
19
Dominio dell'Invisibile
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Daniel Ljunggren
FRF
20
Mentore del Monastero
{2}
{W}
Creatura
M
IT
Magali Villeneuve
FRF
21
Punto di Pressione
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Chase Stone
FRF
22
Radunare gli Antenati
{X}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Nils Hamm
FRF
23
Visione del Saggio
{3}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Jason Rainville
FRF
24
Esplosione di Sabbia
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Min Yum
FRF
25
Reietto delle Steppe Sabbiose
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Wesley Burt
FRF
26
Evocazioni Spirituali
{1}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Johann Bodin
FRF
27
Gran Maestra della Piroanima
{1}
{W}
Creatura
M
IT
Johannes Voss
FRF
28
Posizione Valorosa
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Willian Murai
FRF
29
Campionessa Errante
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Willian Murai
FRF
30
Drago della Scaglia Protettrice
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Jason Rainville
FRF
31
Ricognitore Aviano
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
David Gaillet
FRF
32
Forma di Nube
{1}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Noah Bradley
FRF
33
Consapevolezza Superiore
{4}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ryan Alexander Lee
FRF
34
Malia
{X}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
FRF
35
Errante del Gelo
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Mike Bierek
FRF
36
Infiltrata Jeskai
{2}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
FRF
37
Marchio Runico Jeskai
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Jaime Jones
FRF
38
Saggio Jeskai
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Craig J Spearing
FRF
39
Genio del Cammino del Loto
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Argyle
FRF
40
Predatore del Fiume Marang
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Yefim Kligerman
FRF
41
Drago Devastamente
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Wesley Burt
FRF
42
Esperto della Pirobruma
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Clint Cearley
FRF
43
Assedio del Monastero
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Mark Winters
FRF
44
Esplosione Neutralizzante
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
FRF
45
Sdegno dei Rakshasa
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Seb McKinnon
FRF
46
Mutamento della Realtà
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Howard Lyon
FRF
47
Rimettere a Fuoco
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Kev Walker
FRF
48
Armaiolo Rinomato
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Eric Deschamps
FRF
49
Rito di Disfacimento
{4}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
FRF
50
Vendicatori dell'Occhio Saggio
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
FRF
51
Lealtà Mutevoli
{5}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
James Ryman
FRF
52
Shu Yun, la Tempesta Silenziosa
{2}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
David Gaillet
FRF
53
Ricercatore di Teschi Sultai
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Ryan Barger
FRF
54
Soppiantare Forma
{4}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Adam Paquette
FRF
55
Violazione Temporale
{8}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
M
IT
Clint Cearley
FRF
56
Turbine Elementale
{4}
{U}
Creatura
M
IT
James Paick
FRF
57
Scacciare
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Zack Stella
FRF
58
Volere dei Naga
{4}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Wayne Reynolds
FRF
59
Origine dalla Scrittura
{2}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
FRF
60
Avanguardia di Alesha
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Torstein Nordstrand
FRF
61
Vendetta Ancestrale
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Yohann Schepacz
FRF
62
Supremo Demone della Depravazione
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Daarken
FRF
63
Lottatore Agguerrito
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
FRF
64
Condottiero dell'Orda Brutale
{3}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
Tyler Jacobson
FRF
65
Nodo del Fato
{3}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Michael Komarck
FRF
66
Patto Oscuro
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Scott Murphy
FRF
67
Diplomazia delle Distese Desolate
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Jack Wang
FRF
68
Immergere nell'Oscurità
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ryan Yee
FRF
69
Risveglio Terrificante
{4}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Véronique Meignaud
FRF
70
Coscrizione Spettrale
{5}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
M
IT
YW Tang
FRF
71
Forza del Sepolcro
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Jeff Simpson
FRF
72
Rana Pescatrice di Gurmag
{6}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
YW Tang
FRF
73
Assassina Incappucciata
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Stewart
FRF
74
Lancia Oscura Mardu
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Mark Poole
FRF
75
Condottiero d'Assalto Mardu
{2}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason Rainville
FRF
76
Carnefice Spietato
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
David Palumbo
FRF
77
Drago Venefico
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
FRF
78
Orco Colposicuro
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
FRF
79
Assedio del Palazzo
{3}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Slawomir Maniak
FRF
80
Sommo Sacerdote di Qarsi
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Viktor Titov
FRF
81
Propagazione delle Ombre
{4}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Daarken
FRF
82
Masnada Sibsig
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
FRF
83
Rovistafango Sibsig
{8}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Zack Stella
FRF
84
Scorticatore di Anime
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Seb McKinnon
FRF
85
Emissario Sultai
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Mathias Kollros
FRF
86
Marchio Runico Sultai
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
FRF
87
Tasigur, la Zanna d'Oro
{5}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Chris Rahn
FRF
88
Crudeltà di Tasigur
{5}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Chris Rahn
FRF
89
Ratti del Tifo
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Kendall
FRF
90
Alesha, Che Sorride alla Morte
{2}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
FRF
91
Vincolo Elettrico
{2}
{R}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Slawomir Maniak
FRF
92
Sommergere nel Fuoco Draconico
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Chris Rallis
FRF
93
Tutori del Pirosangue
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Yefim Kligerman
FRF
94
Sfondare la Linea
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Clint Cearley
FRF
95
Danno Collaterale
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ryan Barger
FRF
96
Ogre Sprezzante
{5}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Craig J Spearing
FRF
97
Ira Draconica
{2}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
FRF
98
Invocazione Violenta
{4}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Tyler Jacobson
FRF
99
Cavaliere della Carica Infuocata
{4}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Min Yum
FRF
100
Fenice della Scia di Fiamme
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Min Yum
FRF
101
Fuoco Amico
{3}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Anthony Palumbo
FRF
102
Goblin Laceracalcagni
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jesper Ejsing
FRF
103
Suino Zannuto
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jack Wang
FRF
104
Disertrice Umile
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Slawomir Maniak
FRF
105
Yeti Famelico
{4}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Tyler Jacobson
FRF
106
Urlatrice dei Fulmini
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Slawomir Maniak
FRF
107
Marchio Runico Mardu
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Viktor Titov
FRF
108
Esploratore Mardu
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Zoltan Boros
FRF
109
Dominio della Folla
{4}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jakub Kasper
FRF
110
Assedio dell'Avamposto
{3}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Daarken
FRF
111
Fuochi d'Artificio
{4}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Matt Stewart
FRF
112
Forma d'Ira
{2}
{R}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Richard Wright
FRF
113
Sciamano della Grande Caccia
{3}
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Ryan Alexander Lee
FRF
114
Drago Sputasaette
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Alejandro Mirabal
FRF
115
Efreet Rovente
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Chase Stone
FRF
116
Furia della Battaglia Temur
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jaime Jones
FRF
117
Saccheggiatesori
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Wayne Reynolds
FRF
118
Squarcio Selvaggio
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
FRF
119
Domatore Abzan
{2}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Winona Nelson
FRF
120
Guardia della Stirpe Abzan
{3}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Craig J Spearing
FRF
121
Guida Ainok
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Lucas Graciano
FRF
122
Krotiq in Agguato
{5}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Filip Burburan
FRF
123
Bestia da Guerra di Arashin
{5}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Eric Deschamps
FRF
124
Arcieri di Qarsi
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Alejandro Mirabal
FRF
125
Krushok sul Fronte di Battaglia
{4}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
FRF
126
Difese Occulte
{2}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Zack Stella
FRF
127
Drago Distruttore
{4}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
FRF
128
Krushok Selvatico
{4}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
FRF
129
Nutrimento Amorfo
{3}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Cliff Childs
FRF
130
Mastodonte di Frontiera
{2}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
FRF
131
Assedio della Frontiera
{3}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
James Ryman
FRF
132
Frutto del Primo Albero
{3}
{G}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Ryan Yee
FRF
133
Cacciare i Deboli
{3}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Lars Grant-West
FRF
134
Mappare le Distese
{2}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
FRF
135
Ritornare alla Terra
{3}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Mark Winters
FRF
136
Istinti Crudeli
{2}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Lius Lasahido
FRF
137
Mastodonte delle Steppe Sabbiose
{5}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
James Zapata
FRF
138
Rivelazione Sciamanica
{3}
{G}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
FRF
139
Rivendicazione Improvvisa
{3}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jack Wang
FRF
140
Marchio Runico Temur
{2}
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Ryan Alexander Lee
FRF
141
Denti a Sciabola Temur
{2}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Mike Sass
FRF
142
Sciamano di Guerra Temur
{4}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Nils Hamm
FRF
143
Guardiano del Primo Albero
{G}
Creatura
M
IT
Ryan Alexander Lee
FRF
144
Sussurratrice delle Terre Selvagge
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
David Gaillet
FRF
145
Elementale del Bosco dei Sussurri
{3}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
M
IT
Raymond Swanland
FRF
146
Richiamo Selvaggio
{X}
{G}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Adam Paquette
FRF
147
Venti di Qal Sisma
{1}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Howard Lyon
FRF
148
Yasova Artiglio di Drago
{2}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Winona Nelson
FRF
149
Atarka, Dissolutrice del Mondo
{5}
{R}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Karl Kopinski
FRF
150
Colpo Astuto
{3}
{U}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Clint Cearley
FRF
151
Dromoka, l'Eterna
{3}
{G}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Eric Deschamps
FRF
152
Imboscata Eterea
{3}
{G}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Lius Lasahido
FRF
153
Macabro Conflitto
{1}
{B}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Phill Simmer
FRF
154
Sostentamento Difficile
{1}
{W}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
FRF
155
Kolaghan, la Furia della Tempesta
{3}
{B}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Jaime Jones
FRF
156
Ojutai, Anima dell'Inverno
{5}
{W}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Chase Stone
FRF
157
Silumgar, la Morte Vagante
{4}
{U}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Steven Belledin
FRF
158
Bagliore di Guerra
{2}
{R}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
FRF
159
Barile Esplosivo dei Goblin
{4}
Artefatto
U
IT
Viktor Titov
FRF
160
Lama dell'Eroe
{2}
Artefatto
U
IT
Aaron Miller
FRF
161
Seguaci Scolpiti nella Pietra
{3}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
David Seguin
FRF
162
Pellegrino dei Fuochi
{7}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
Izzy
FRF
163
Pergamena dei Maestri
{2}
Artefatto
R
IT
Lake Hurwitz
FRF
164
Costrutto di Ugin
{4}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
FRF
165
Caverne del Sangue Versato
Terra
C
IT
Adam Paquette
FRF
166
Sabbie Verdeggianti
Terra
C
IT
Sam Burley
FRF
167
Crogiolo dello Spirito Drago
Terra
R
IT
Jung Park
FRF
168
Acquitrino Tetro
Terra
C
IT
Sam Burley
FRF
169
Conca nella Giungla
Terra
C
IT
Eytan Zana
FRF
170
Altopiani Accidentati
Terra
C
IT
Eytan Zana
FRF
171
Distese Desolate
Terra
C
IT
Eytan Zana
FRF
172
Rupi di Rapidacque
Terra
C
IT
Eytan Zana
FRF
173
Cascate di Boscorovo
Terra
C
IT
Eytan Zana
FRF
174
Baia Tranquilla
Terra
C
IT
John Avon
FRF
175
Dirupo Eroso dai Venti
Terra
C
IT
Eytan Zana
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options