Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
185 cards
where the set is “frf” and the language is Portuguese
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
FRF
1
Ugin, o Dragão Espírito
{8}
Planeswalker
M
PT
Raymond Swanland
FRF
2
Vantagem Abzan
{1}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Winona Nelson
FRF
3
Marca Rúnica Abzan
{2}
{W}
Encantamento
C
PT
James Ryman
FRF
4
Capitão Celeste Abzan
{3}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Matt Stewart
FRF
5
Clérigo Arashin
{1}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Chris Rahn
FRF
6
Escaramuçador Aviano
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Jason Rainville
FRF
7
Canalizar Dano
{5}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
David Gaillet
FRF
8
Cerco à Cidadela
{2}
{W}
{W}
Encantamento
R
PT
Steven Belledin
FRF
9
Daghatar, o Inflexível
{3}
{W}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Zack Stella
FRF
10
Monge do Sino do Dragão
{2}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Lius Lasahido
FRF
11
General Escama de Dragão
{3}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Volkan Baǵa
FRF
12
Guarda Escamado de Elite
{4}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Steve Prescott
FRF
13
Krushok de Chifre Longo
{4}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
YW Tang
FRF
14
Recompensa da Honra
{2}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Izzy
FRF
15
Barricada Jeskai
{1}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Noah Bradley
FRF
16
Lumiforme
{1}
{W}
{W}
Encantamento
U
PT
Steve Prescott
FRF
17
Místicos do Olho de Lótus
{3}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
FRF
18
Mardu Ceifador de Desgraças
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Willian Murai
FRF
19
Domínio do Invisível
{1}
{W}
Encantamento
R
PT
Daniel Ljunggren
FRF
20
Mentor do Monastério
{2}
{W}
Criatura
M
PT
Magali Villeneuve
FRF
21
Ponto de Pressão
{1}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Chase Stone
FRF
22
Reunir os Ancestrais
{X}
{W}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Nils Hamm
FRF
23
Devaneio do Sábio
{3}
{W}
Encantamento
U
PT
Jason Rainville
FRF
24
Rajada de Areia
{2}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Min Yum
FRF
25
Pária da Estepe Arenosa
{2}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Wesley Burt
FRF
26
Evocação das Almas
{1}
{W}
Feitiço
C
PT
Johann Bodin
FRF
27
Grã-mestra da Alma-ígnea
{1}
{W}
Criatura
M
PT
Johannes Voss
FRF
28
Postura Valente
{1}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Willian Murai
FRF
29
Campeão Errante
{1}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Willian Murai
FRF
30
Dragão de Escama Defletora
{4}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Jason Rainville
FRF
31
Monitorador Aviano
{3}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
David Gaillet
FRF
32
Nubiforme
{1}
{U}
{U}
Encantamento
U
PT
Noah Bradley
FRF
33
Consciência Aprimorada
{4}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Ryan Alexander Lee
FRF
34
Fascinação
{X}
{U}
{U}
Feitiço
U
PT
Svetlin Velinov
FRF
35
Caminhante do Gelo
{1}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Mike Bierek
FRF
36
Infiltradora Jeskai
{2}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Cynthia Sheppard
FRF
37
Marca Rúnica Jeskai
{2}
{U}
Encantamento
C
PT
Jaime Jones
FRF
38
Sábio Jeskai
{1}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Craig J Spearing
FRF
39
Gênio do Caminho de Lótus
{3}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Steve Argyle
FRF
40
Espreitador do Rio Marang
{2}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Yefim Kligerman
FRF
41
Dragão Varre-mente
{4}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Wesley Burt
FRF
42
Adepto Névoa-ígnea
{3}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Clint Cearley
FRF
43
Cerco ao Monastério
{2}
{U}
Encantamento
R
PT
Mark Winters
FRF
44
Rajada Neutralizadora
{1}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
FRF
45
Desprezo do Rakshasa
{2}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Seb McKinnon
FRF
46
Desvio de Realidade
{1}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Howard Lyon
FRF
47
Reconcentrar
{1}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Kev Walker
FRF
48
Ferreiro Renomado
{1}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Eric Deschamps
FRF
49
Rito de Anulação
{4}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
FRF
50
Vingadores do Olho Sábio
{4}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
FRF
51
Lealdades Mutáveis
{5}
{U}
Feitiço
U
PT
James Ryman
FRF
52
Shu Yun, a Tempestade Silenciosa
{2}
{U}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
David Gaillet
FRF
53
Guardião de Crânios Sultai
{1}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Ryan Barger
FRF
54
Substituir Forma
{4}
{U}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Adam Paquette
FRF
55
Transgressão Temporal
{8}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Feitiço
M
PT
Clint Cearley
FRF
56
Elemental da Torrente
{4}
{U}
Criatura
M
PT
James Paick
FRF
57
Esvoaçar Fatal
{2}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Zack Stella
FRF
58
Vontade do Naga
{4}
{U}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Wayne Reynolds
FRF
59
Escrever Existência
{2}
{U}
Feitiço
C
PT
Yeong-Hao Han
FRF
60
Vanguarda de Alesha
{3}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Torstein Nordstrand
FRF
61
Vingança Ancestral
{B}
{B}
Encantamento
C
PT
Yohann Schepacz
FRF
62
Arquidemônio da Depravação
{3}
{B}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Daarken
FRF
63
Rufião de Batalha
{1}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Karl Kopinski
FRF
64
Chefe de Horda Brutal
{3}
{B}
Criatura
M
PT
Tyler Jacobson
FRF
65
Cerne do Destino
{3}
{B}
{B}
Feitiço
R
PT
Michael Komarck
FRF
66
Negócio Escuso
{2}
{B}
Feitiço
U
PT
Scott Murphy
FRF
67
Diplomacia dos Ermos
{2}
{B}
Feitiço
U
PT
Jack Wang
FRF
68
Imersão nas Trevas
{2}
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Ryan Yee
FRF
69
Despertar Medonho
{4}
{B}
Feitiço
U
PT
Véronique Meignaud
FRF
70
Conscrição Fantasmal
{5}
{B}
{B}
Feitiço
M
PT
YW Tang
FRF
71
Força do Túmulo
{1}
{B}
Feitiço
U
PT
Jeff Simpson
FRF
72
Pescador Grumag
{6}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
YW Tang
FRF
73
Assassino Encapuzado
{2}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Matt Stewart
FRF
74
Lança Sombria Mardu
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Mark Poole
FRF
75
Líder de Ataque Mardu
{2}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Jason Rainville
FRF
76
Executor Impiedoso
{2}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
David Palumbo
FRF
77
Dragão Nóxio
{4}
{B}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Svetlin Velinov
FRF
78
Orc Tiro-certo
{3}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Kev Walker
FRF
79
Cerco ao Palácio
{3}
{B}
{B}
Encantamento
R
PT
Slawomir Maniak
FRF
80
Sumo Sacerdote de Qarsi
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Viktor Titov
FRF
81
Alcance das Sombras
{4}
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Daarken
FRF
82
Hoste Sibsig
{4}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Steve Prescott
FRF
83
Dragadores de Lodo Sibsig
{8}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Zack Stella
FRF
84
Flagelador de Alma
{4}
{B}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Seb McKinnon
FRF
85
Emissário Sultai
{1}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Mathias Kollros
FRF
86
Marca Rúnica Sultai
{2}
{B}
Encantamento
C
PT
Volkan Baǵa
FRF
87
Tasigur, a Presa de Ouro
{5}
{B}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Chris Rahn
FRF
88
Crueldade de Tasigur
{5}
{B}
Feitiço
C
PT
Chris Rahn
FRF
89
Ratos Tifoides
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Dave Kendall
FRF
90
Alesha, a Que Sorri Para a Morte
{2}
{R}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
FRF
91
Propagação Elétrica
{2}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Slawomir Maniak
FRF
92
Imergir em Fogo Dragônico
{2}
{R}
Feitiço
C
PT
Chris Rallis
FRF
93
Impositores Sangue-ígneo
{3}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Yefim Kligerman
FRF
94
Romper as Fileiras
{1}
{R}
Encantamento
U
PT
Clint Cearley
FRF
95
Dano Colateral
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Ryan Barger
FRF
96
Ogro Rebelde
{5}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Craig J Spearing
FRF
97
Ira Dragônica
{2}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Tomasz Jedruszek
FRF
98
Invocação Furiosa
{4}
{R}
Feitiço
C
PT
Tyler Jacobson
FRF
99
Saqueador Flamígero
{4}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Min Yum
FRF
100
Fênix do Rastro Flamejante
{1}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Min Yum
FRF
101
Fogo Amigo
{3}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Anthony Palumbo
FRF
102
Goblin Corta-calcanhar
{3}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Jesper Ejsing
FRF
103
Javali Sangrento
{2}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Jack Wang
FRF
104
Desertora Humilde
{1}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Slawomir Maniak
FRF
105
Yeti Faminto
{4}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Tyler Jacobson
FRF
106
Guinchador Relampejante
{4}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Slawomir Maniak
FRF
107
Marca Rúnica Mardu
{2}
{R}
Encantamento
C
PT
Viktor Titov
FRF
108
Batedor Mardu
{R}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Zoltan Boros
FRF
109
Controle de Turba
{4}
{R}
{R}
Feitiço
R
PT
Jakub Kasper
FRF
110
Cerco ao Posto Avançado
{3}
{R}
Encantamento
R
PT
Daarken
FRF
111
Pirotécnica
{4}
{R}
Feitiço
U
PT
Matt Stewart
FRF
112
Raiviforme
{2}
{R}
{R}
Encantamento
U
PT
Richard Wright
FRF
113
Xamã da Grande Caçada
{3}
{R}
Criatura
M
PT
Ryan Alexander Lee
FRF
114
Dragão Boca-de-raio
{4}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Alejandro Mirabal
FRF
115
Efrite Ardente
{1}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Chase Stone
FRF
116
Fúria de Batalha Temur
{1}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Jaime Jones
FRF
117
Arrombador de Cofres
{3}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Wayne Reynolds
FRF
118
Talho Selvagem
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Raymond Swanland
FRF
119
Mestre das Feras Abzan
{2}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Winona Nelson
FRF
120
Protetor da Família Abzan
{3}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Craig J Spearing
FRF
121
Guia Ainok
{1}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Lucas Graciano
FRF
122
Krotiq Emboscador
{5}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Filip Burburan
FRF
123
Fera de Guerra Arashin
{5}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Eric Deschamps
FRF
124
Arqueiros de Qarsi
{3}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Alejandro Mirabal
FRF
125
Krushok da Frente de Batalha
{4}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Steve Prescott
FRF
126
Defesas Acumuladas
{2}
{G}
Feitiço
U
PT
Zack Stella
FRF
127
Dragão Destruidor
{4}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Peter Mohrbacher
FRF
128
Krushok Bestial
{4}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Kev Walker
FRF
129
Nutrição Desforme
{3}
{G}
Feitiço
C
PT
Cliff Childs
FRF
130
Mastodonte da Fronteira
{2}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Nils Hamm
FRF
131
Cerco à Fronteira
{3}
{G}
Encantamento
R
PT
James Ryman
FRF
132
Fruto da Primeira Árvore
{3}
{G}
Encantamento
U
PT
Ryan Yee
FRF
133
Caçar os Fracos
{3}
{G}
Feitiço
C
PT
Lars Grant-West
FRF
134
Mapear os Ermos
{2}
{G}
Feitiço
C
PT
Volkan Baǵa
FRF
135
Retornar à Terra
{3}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Mark Winters
FRF
136
Instintos Impiedosos
{2}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Lius Lasahido
FRF
137
Mastodonte da Estepe Arenosa
{5}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
James Zapata
FRF
138
Revelação Xamânica
{3}
{G}
{G}
Feitiço
R
PT
Cynthia Sheppard
FRF
139
Reivindicação Súbita
{3}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Jack Wang
FRF
140
Marca Rúnica Temur
{2}
{G}
Encantamento
C
PT
Ryan Alexander Lee
FRF
141
Dente-de-sabre Temur
{2}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Mike Sass
FRF
142
Xamã de Guerra Temur
{4}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Nils Hamm
FRF
143
Guardião da Primeira Árvore
{G}
Criatura
M
PT
Ryan Alexander Lee
FRF
144
Sussurradora das Selvas
{1}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
David Gaillet
FRF
145
Elemental da Mata Sussurrante
{3}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
M
PT
Raymond Swanland
FRF
146
Chamado Selvagem
{X}
{G}
{G}
Feitiço
R
PT
Adam Paquette
FRF
147
Ventos de Qal Sisma
{1}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Howard Lyon
FRF
148
Yasova Garra de Dragão
{2}
{G}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Winona Nelson
FRF
149
Atarka, Dissolvedora de Mundos
{5}
{R}
{G}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Karl Kopinski
FRF
150
Golpe Inteligente
{3}
{U}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Clint Cearley
FRF
151
Dromoka, a Eterna
{3}
{G}
{W}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Eric Deschamps
FRF
152
Emboscada Etérea
{3}
{G}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Lius Lasahido
FRF
153
Provação Cruel
{1}
{B}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Phill Simmer
FRF
154
Sustento Árduo
{1}
{W}
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Cynthia Sheppard
FRF
155
Kolaghan, Fúria da Tempestade
{3}
{B}
{R}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Jaime Jones
FRF
156
Ojutai, Alma do Inverno
{5}
{W}
{U}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Chase Stone
FRF
157
Silumgar, a Morte Flutuante
{4}
{U}
{B}
Criatura Lendária
R
PT
Steven Belledin
FRF
158
Sinalizador de Guerra
{2}
{R}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Karl Kopinski
FRF
159
Barril de Cabum Goblin
{4}
Artefato
U
PT
Viktor Titov
FRF
160
Lâmina do Herói
{2}
Artefato
U
PT
Aaron Miller
FRF
161
Criados Entalhados em Pedra
{3}
Criatura Artefato
U
PT
David Seguin
FRF
162
Peregrino dos Fogos
{7}
Criatura Artefato
U
PT
Izzy
FRF
163
Pergaminho dos Mestres
{2}
Artefato
R
PT
Lake Hurwitz
FRF
164
Constructo de Ugin
{4}
Criatura Artefato
U
PT
Peter Mohrbacher
FRF
165
Cavernas Sanguinárias
Terreno
C
PT
Adam Paquette
FRF
166
Areias Verdejantes
Terreno
C
PT
Sam Burley
FRF
167
Crisol do Dragão Espírito
Terreno
R
PT
Jung Park
FRF
168
Remanso Funesto
Terreno
C
PT
Sam Burley
FRF
169
Clareira na Selva
Terreno
C
PT
Eytan Zana
FRF
170
Planalto Acidentado
Terreno
C
PT
Eytan Zana
FRF
171
Desertos Calcinados
Terreno
C
PT
Eytan Zana
FRF
172
Cordilheiras das Cascatas
Terreno
C
PT
Eytan Zana
FRF
173
Cachoeira dos Espinhos
Terreno
C
PT
Eytan Zana
FRF
174
Angra Tranquila
Terreno
C
PT
John Avon
FRF
175
Penhasco Marcado pelo Vento
Terreno
C
PT
Eytan Zana
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options