Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
180 cards
where the set is “fut” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
FUT
1
Angelo della Salvezza
{6}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
FUT
2
Augure il-Vec
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Daren Bader
FUT
3
Gloria Sterile
{4}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Dave Kendall
FUT
4
Fuga Cronomantica
{4}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
FUT
5
Polvere di Attimi
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
FUT
6
Pareggiare le Sorti
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Shishizaru
FUT
7
Dono di Granito
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Hideaki Takamura
FUT
8
Patto di Intervento
{0}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Dave Kendall
FUT
9
Giudicare Indegno
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Greg Staples
FUT
10
Cavaliera di Sursi
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Cyril Van Der Haegen
FUT
11
Auramanti Persi
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Brandon Kitkouski
FUT
12
Magus del Fossato
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
John Avon
FUT
13
Urlo Marziale
{1}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Vance Kovacs
FUT
14
Trottasale
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Chippy
FUT
15
Incensatrice Samita
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
William Simpson
FUT
16
Avvertimento dell'Esploratore
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
FUT
17
Spirito en-Dal
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Daren Bader
FUT
18
Censore Mentale Aviano
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Rebecca Guay
FUT
19
Lama del Sesto Branco
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Justin Sweet
FUT
20
Obbligato al Silenzio
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo Tribale
U
IT
William Simpson
FUT
21
Diadema dell'Alba
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Scott Hampton
FUT
22
Sentinella della Prateria Dorata
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
FUT
23
Maschera Imperiale
{4}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
FUT
24
Liminid Lucente
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Incantesimo
C
IT
Eric Fortune
FUT
25
Campo Lumitrama
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Scott Altmann
FUT
26
Tramutante Linfatico
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Ittoku
FUT
27
Lavativo della Prateria Brumosa
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Omar Rayyan
FUT
28
Oriss, Guardiana Samita
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Michael Komarck
FUT
29
Disdegno del Patrizio
{3}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
John Avon
FUT
30
Revivalista Ramosiana
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Matt Stewart
FUT
31
Tigre di Seht
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Thomas Gianni
FUT
32
Augure Aviano
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
FUT
33
Seminanubi
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Tsutomu Kawade
FUT
34
Anellide Criptico
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Anthony S. Waters
FUT
35
Ritardo
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Ron Spears
FUT
36
Prevedere
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Ron Spears
FUT
37
Infiltrato il-Kor
{4}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Jon Foster
FUT
38
Pugni di Piombo
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Shishizaru
FUT
39
Genio del Vortice
{7}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Hideaki Takamura
FUT
40
Magus del Futuro
{2}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Anthony Francisco
FUT
41
Speculazione Mistica
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Trevor Hairsine
FUT
42
Patto di Negazione
{0}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Jason Chan
FUT
43
Realtà Stroboscopica
{4}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
FUT
44
Prendere Possesso
{5}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Michael Phillippi
FUT
45
Bolla Impassibile
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Shishizaru
FUT
46
Venser, Plasmatore Sapiente
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
FUT
47
Diffusione di Venser
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Hideaki Takamura
FUT
48
Ali dell'Arcano
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Carl Frank
FUT
49
Fantasma Cieco
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Khang Le
FUT
50
Apparizione Vincolata
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Brandon Kitkouski
FUT
51
Linessa, Maga dello Zefiro
{3}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Jim Murray
FUT
52
Nodo Logico
{X}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Glen Angus
FUT
53
Tramutante Mesmerico
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Michael Bruinsma
FUT
54
Narcomeba
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Matt Stewart
FUT
55
Nix
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Brian Despain
FUT
56
Myr Sarcomita
{2}
{U}
Creatura Artefatto
C
IT
Michael Bruinsma
FUT
57
Nuova Energia
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Matt Stewart
FUT
58
Essenza del Polimorfo
{2}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Chippy
FUT
59
Voluta Tessimagie
{3}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Bud Cook
FUT
60
Entrare nella Leggenda
{4}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
David Day
FUT
61
Etermaga Vedalken
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
William Simpson
FUT
62
Draghetto Spinafrusta
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Eric Fortune
FUT
63
Augure dei Teschi
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Chippy
FUT
64
Tagliagole il-Dal
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Vance Kovacs
FUT
65
Marcia Putrefatta
{3}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Brandon Kitkouski
FUT
66
Discendenza Farfugliante
{4}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Ittoku
FUT
67
Pericolo Sepolcrale
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Daarken
FUT
68
Icore Viscoso
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
FUT
69
Ore Perse
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jon Foster
FUT
70
Magus dell'Abisso
{3}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Kev Walker
FUT
71
Mormorii dei Servitori
{2}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Nils Hamm
FUT
72
Nihilith
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Dave Allsop
FUT
73
Corona dell'Oblio
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Kev Walker
FUT
74
Pozza di Veleno
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Ron Spears
FUT
75
Ciclope Putrido
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Cavotta
FUT
76
Spettro Shimiano
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Anthony S. Waters
FUT
77
Riesumatore della Catena Skirk
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Michael Phillippi
FUT
78
Patto del Massacro
{0}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Kev Walker
FUT
79
Ratti della Fortezza
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Brandon Kitkouski
FUT
80
Aspra Ordalia
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Daarken
FUT
81
Ponte con gli Abissi
{B}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
FUT
82
Sonaglio Letale
{5}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Vance Kovacs
FUT
83
Imp della Caverna Profonda
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Scott Altmann
FUT
84
Accapponapelle
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Dave Allsop
FUT
85
Tramutante della Frenesia
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Glen Angus
FUT
86
Raspatombe
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Allsop
FUT
87
Korlash, Erede di Blackblade
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Daarken
FUT
88
Folla di Ghoul
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Lucio Parrillo
FUT
89
Iniziazione del Culto del Serpente
{3}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Justin Sweet
FUT
90
Necrospettro di Strada
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Cyril Van Der Haegen
FUT
91
Cacciatore Sepolcrale
{6}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
FUT
92
Foschia della Strega
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Ittoku
FUT
93
Carceriere Yixlid
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Matt Cavotta
FUT
94
Lama ad Arco
{3}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Shishizaru
FUT
95
Lanciere di Bogardan
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jim Murray
FUT
96
Tizzone Assordante
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
FUT
97
Augure di Emberwilde
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Brandon Kitkouski
FUT
98
Attrazione Fatale
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
FUT
99
Predoni Gathan
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Paolo Parente
FUT
100
Foschia di Rabbia
{1}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Paolo Parente
FUT
101
Magus della Luna
{2}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
FUT
102
Disastro Ardente
{X}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Ittoku
FUT
103
Patto del Titano
{0}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Raymond Swanland
FUT
104
Falciata del Piromante
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Hideaki Takamura
FUT
105
Indovinello del Fulmine
{3}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Daren Bader
FUT
106
Elementale degli Squarci
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Ron Spears
FUT
107
Flagello delle Creste di Kher
{6}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Daren Bader
FUT
108
Mago della Sabbia di Shiv
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Dave Kendall
FUT
109
Sputascintille
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
FUT
110
Apprendista Sanguinario
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Lucio Parrillo
FUT
111
Intimidatore di Boldwyr
{5}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Esad Ribic
FUT
112
Emblema del Guerrafondaio
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Paolo Parente
FUT
113
Abbraccio di Mutaroccia
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Vance Kovacs
FUT
114
Fomori Nomade
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
FUT
115
Fuoco Spettrale
{2}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Cyril Van Der Haegen
FUT
116
Ignea Ghignante
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
James Kei
FUT
117
Seguace Immondo di Ukor
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
FUT
118
Tramutante Puntatrice
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Trevor Hairsine
FUT
119
Scià dell'Isola Naar
{3}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Jon Foster
FUT
120
Elettroimpulso Skizzik
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Lucio Parrillo
FUT
121
Fustigatore Capo
{3}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Warren Mahy
FUT
122
Entità Tempestosa
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Lucio Parrillo
FUT
123
Tarox Alaspada
{2}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
FUT
124
Carica di Lamafulminea
{1}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Justin Murray
FUT
125
Evoluzione Ciclica
{3}
{G}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Matt Cavotta
FUT
126
Forza Selvaggia
{2}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
FUT
127
Cantastorie di Duramen
{1}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Anthony S. Waters
FUT
128
Primarca Kavu
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
FUT
129
Augure di Llanowar
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Tsutomu Kawade
FUT
130
Empatico di Llanowar
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Warren Mahy
FUT
131
Mentore di Llanowar
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Trevor Hairsine
FUT
132
Magus della Vigna
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Jim Murray
FUT
133
Rivestimento Pietrificato
{2}
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
FUT
134
Placido Sfacelo
{1}
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Glen Angus
FUT
135
Wurm Devastante degli Squarci
{1}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Michael Phillippi
FUT
136
Spazzasquarci
{1}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Brian Despain
FUT
137
Rituali d'Abbondanza
{2}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Brandon Kitkouski
FUT
138
Sciame di Germogli
{1}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Chippy
FUT
139
Patto dell'Evocatore
{0}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Chippy
FUT
140
Micon dell'Utopia
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Anthony S. Waters
FUT
141
Avvolgere nel Vigore
{1}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
John Donahue
FUT
142
Baru, Mano di Krosa
{3}
{G}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Lucio Parrillo
FUT
143
Centaura Indovina
{3}
{G}
Creatura Neve
U
IT
Justin Sweet
FUT
144
Fine dell'Autunno
{1}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
FUT
145
Imperiosauro
{2}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Lars Grant-West
FUT
146
Petroglifi di Muraganda
{3}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Scott Altmann
FUT
147
Branco Guerresco di Nacatl
{3}
{G}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
James Kei
FUT
148
Corsiere Nessian
{2}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Vance Kovacs
FUT
149
Banchetto Fosforescente
{2}
{G}
{G}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
David Hudnut
FUT
150
Quagnoth
{5}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
FUT
151
Ouphe di Magia Selvaggia
{1}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Scott Altmann
FUT
152
Sporoloth l'Antico
{3}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
James Kei
FUT
153
Tarmogoyf
{1}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Justin Murray
FUT
154
Arciere della Foresta Spinata
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Kendall
FUT
155
Tramutante Virulento
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
FUT
156
Desiderio Scintillante
{G}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
John Donahue
FUT
157
Jhoira dei Ghitu
{1}
{U}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Kev Walker
FUT
158
Legione di Tramutanti
{W}
{U}
{B}
{R}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Ron Spears
FUT
159
Ricordo di Akroma
{7}
Artefatto Leggendario
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
FUT
160
Chiave delle Nuvole
{3}
Artefatto
R
IT
Trevor Hairsine
FUT
161
Reliquia della Coalizione
{3}
Artefatto
R
IT
Donato Giancola
FUT
162
Epocrassita
{2}
Creatura Artefatto
R
IT
Michael Bruinsma
FUT
163
Fabbricatore di Tramutanti
{2}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
John Avon
FUT
164
Golem Vincolato
{2}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
Paolo Parente
FUT
165
Spada degli Umili
{2}
Artefatto
U
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
FUT
166
Amuleto Pietracelante
{3}
Artefatto
R
IT
Martina Pilcerova
FUT
167
Presidio di Darksteel
{2}
Artefatto
R
IT
David Martin
FUT
168
Ruota per Molare
{4}
Artefatto
R
IT
Cyril Van Der Haegen
FUT
169
Vestigia di Dakmor
Terra
U
IT
John Avon
FUT
170
Megaliti di Keld
Terra
U
IT
Philip Straub
FUT
171
Llanowar Rinata
Terra
U
IT
Philip Straub
FUT
172
Nuova Benalia
Terra
U
IT
Richard Wright
FUT
173
Tolaria Occidentale
Terra
U
IT
Khang Le
FUT
174
Bosco Driade
Creatura Terra - Driade Foresta
U
IT
Eric Fortune
FUT
175
Tumuli Scolpiti
Terra
R
IT
Anthony S. Waters
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options