WPN/Gateway grc/en

Deutsch WPN/Gateway   Français WPN/Gateway   Italiano WPN/Gateway   Español WPN/Gateway   日本語 WPN/Gateway  
[ 1-65 ] 65 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
1 Wood Elves Creature — Elf Scout 1/1 2G Special Rebecca Guay English WPN/Gateway
2 Icatian Javelineers Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 W Special Michael Phillippi English WPN/Gateway
3 Fiery Temper Instant 1RR Special Ben Wootten English WPN/Gateway
4 Boomerang Instant UU Special Rebecca Guay English WPN/Gateway
5 Calciderm Creature — Beast 5/5 2WW Special Dave Kendall English WPN/Gateway
6 Reckless Wurm Creature — Wurm 4/4 3RR Special Greg Staples English WPN/Gateway
7 Yixlid Jailer Creature — Zombie Wizard 2/1 1B Special Alex Horley-Orlandelli English WPN/Gateway
8 Zoetic Cavern Land Special Martina Pilcerova English WPN/Gateway
9 Llanowar Elves Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 G Special Anson Maddocks English WPN/Gateway
10 Mogg Fanatic Creature — Goblin 1/1 R Special Nils Hamm English WPN/Gateway
11 Mind Stone Artifact 2 Special Martina Pilcerova English WPN/Gateway
12 Dauntless Dourbark Creature — Treefolk Warrior */* 3G Special Jeremy Jarvis English WPN/Gateway
13 Lava Axe Sorcery 4R Special Ray Lago English WPN/Gateway
14 Cenn's Tactician Creature — Kithkin Soldier 1/1 W Special Steven Belledin English WPN/Gateway
15 Oona's Blackguard Creature — Faerie Rogue 1/1 1B Special Darrell Riche English WPN/Gateway
16 Gravedigger Creature — Zombie 2/2 3B Special Tony Szczudlo English WPN/Gateway
17 Boggart Ram-Gang Creature — Goblin Warrior 3/3 {R/G}{R/G}{R/G} Special Lucio Patrillo English WPN/Gateway
18 Wilt-Leaf Cavaliers Creature — Elf Knight 3/4 {G/W}{G/W}{G/W} Special Steven Belledin English WPN/Gateway
19 Duergar Hedge-Mage Creature — Dwarf Shaman 2/2 2{R/W} Special Thomas M. Baxa English WPN/Gateway
20 Selkie Hedge-Mage Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 2{G/U} Special Brandon Kitkouski English WPN/Gateway
21 Sprouting Thrinax Creature — Lizard 3/3 BRG Special Jaime Jones English WPN/Gateway
22 Woolly Thoctar Creature — Beast 5/4 WRG Special Steve Argyle English WPN/Gateway
24 Path to Exile Instant W Special Rebecca Guay English WPN/Gateway
25 Hellspark Elemental Creature — Elemental 3/1 1R Special Nils Hamm English WPN/Gateway
26 Marisi's Twinclaws Creature — Cat Warrior 2/4 2{R/W}G Special Dominick Domingo English WPN/Gateway
27 Slave of Bolas Sorcery 3{U/R}B Special Karl Kopinski English WPN/Gateway
28 Mycoid Shepherd Creature — Fungus 5/4 1WGG Special Jarreau Wimberley English WPN/Gateway
29 Naya Sojourners Creature — Elf Shaman 5/3 2WRG Special Michael Bruinsma English WPN/Gateway
30 Mind Control Enchantment — Aura 3UU Special Keith Garletts English WPN/Gateway
31 Rise from the Grave Sorcery 4B Special Thomas M. Baxa English WPN/Gateway
32 Kor Duelist Creature — Kor Soldier 1/1 W Special Kekai Kotaki English WPN/Gateway
33 Vampire Nighthawk Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/3 1BB Special Karl Kopinski English WPN/Gateway
34 Nissa's Chosen Creature — Elf Warrior 2/3 GG Special Sam Wood English WPN/Gateway
35 Emeria Angel Creature — Angel 3/3 2WW Special Steve Argyle English WPN/Gateway
36 Kor Firewalker Creature — Kor Soldier 2/2 WW Special Alex Horley-Orlandelli English WPN/Gateway
37 Leatherback Baloth Creature — Beast 4/5 GGG Special Chris Rahn English WPN/Gateway
38 Hada Freeblade Creature — Human Soldier Ally 0/1 W Special Cyril Van Der Haegen English WPN/Gateway
39 Kalastria Highborn Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/2 BB Special D. Alexander Gregory English WPN/Gateway
40 Syphon Mind Sorcery 3B Special Jeff Easley English WPN/Gateway
46 Pathrazer of Ulamog Creature — Eldrazi 9/9 11 Special Goran Josic English WPN/Gateway
47 Curse of Wizardry Enchantment 2BB Special Karl Kopinski English WPN/Gateway
48 Staggershock Instant 2R Special Raymond Swanland English WPN/Gateway
49 Deathless Angel Creature — Angel 5/7 4WW Special Johann Bodin English WPN/Gateway
50 Fling Instant 1R Special Daren Bader English WPN/Gateway
51 Sylvan Ranger Creature — Elf Scout 1/1 1G Special Ciruelo English WPN/Gateway
59 Plague Stinger Creature — Insect Horror 1/1 1B Special Tomasz Jedruszek English WPN/Gateway
60 Golem's Heart Artifact 2 Special Alan Pollack English WPN/Gateway
63 Skinrender Creature — Zombie 3/3 2BB Special Adrian Smith English WPN/Gateway
64 Master's Call Instant 2W Special Erica Yang English WPN/Gateway
65 Plague Myr Artifact Creature — Myr 1/1 2 Special Ryan Pancoast English WPN/Gateway
66 Signal Pest Artifact Creature — Pest 0/1 1 Special Chippy English WPN/Gateway
69 Fling Instant 1R Special Daren Bader English WPN/Gateway
70 Sylvan Ranger Creature — Elf Scout 1/1 1G Special Ciruelo English WPN/Gateway
71 Vault Skirge Artifact Creature — Imp 1/1 1{BP} Special Lars Grant-West English WPN/Gateway
72 Maul Splicer Creature — Human Artificer 1/1 6G Special Erica Yang English WPN/Gateway
73 Shrine of Burning Rage Artifact 2 Special Nils Hamm English WPN/Gateway
76 Tormented Soul Creature — Spirit 1/1 B Special John Stanko English WPN/Gateway
77 Auramancer Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 2W Special Wayne Reynolds English WPN/Gateway
78 Circle of Flame Enchantment 1R Special James Paick English WPN/Gateway
79 Gather the Townsfolk Sorcery 1W Special Bud Cook English WPN/Gateway
80 Curse of the Bloody Tome Enchantment — Aura Curse 2U Special John Stanko English WPN/Gateway
81 Curse of Thirst Enchantment — Aura Curse 4B Special Dave Rendall English WPN/Gateway
82 Nearheath Stalker Creature — Vampire Rogue 4/1 4R Special Steve Prescott English WPN/Gateway
83 Bloodcrazed Neonate Creature — Vampire 2/1 1R Special Dave Kendall English WPN/Gateway
84 Boneyard Wurm Creature — Wurm */* 1G Special Austin Hsu English WPN/Gateway

[ 1-65 ] 65 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.