Stunde der Vernichtung hou/de

English Hour of Devastation   Français L’âge de la destruction   Italiano L’Era della Rovina   Español La hora de la devastación   Português Hora da Devastação   日本語 破滅の刻  
简体中文 幻灭时刻   Русский Час Разрушения   繁體中文 幻滅時刻   한국어 파멸의 시간  
[ 1-219 ] 219 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
1 Heldentat Spontanzauber 1W Common Magali Villeneuve German Stunde der Vernichtung
2 Geschmückte Raubkatze Kreatur — Katze 1/1 1W Rare Slawomir Maniak German Stunde der Vernichtung
3 Engel der Verdammnis Kreatur — Engel 3/3 2WW Rare Slawomir Maniak German Stunde der Vernichtung
4 Engel des Gott-Pharaos Kreatur — Engel 4/4 4WW Uncommon E. M. Gist German Stunde der Vernichtung
5 Avior der ewigen Hoffnung Kreatur — Vogel, Kleriker 3/3 4W Common James Ryman German Stunde der Vernichtung
6 Verziertes Sonnenross Kreatur — Pferd 5/5 3WW Mythic Rare Lucas Graciano German Stunde der Vernichtung
7 Furchtloser Avior Kreatur — Vogel, Krieger 2/1 2W Common Zack Stella German Stunde der Vernichtung
8 Umarmung der Wüste Verzauberung — Aura 2W Uncommon Sara Winters German Stunde der Vernichtung
9 Entsorgungsmumie Kreatur — Zombie, Schakal 2/3 2W Common Gabor Szikszai German Stunde der Vernichtung
10 Djeru der Geläuterte Legendäre Kreatur — Mensch, Krieger 4/3 3WW Rare Kieran Yanner German Stunde der Vernichtung
11 Djerus Abkehr Spontanzauber 1W Common Kieran Yanner German Stunde der Vernichtung
12 Pflichtbewusste Diener Kreatur — Zombie 2/5 3W Common Volkan Baga German Stunde der Vernichtung
13 Gideons Niederlage Spontanzauber W Uncommon Kieran Yanner German Stunde der Vernichtung
14 Ergebene des Gott-Pharaos Kreatur — Mensch, Zauberer 0/4 W Common Bastien L. Deharme German Stunde der Vernichtung
15 Stunde der Offenbarung Hexerei 3WWW Rare Raymond Swanland German Stunde der Vernichtung
16 Mumien-Anführer Kreatur — Zombie 2/2 1W Common Josu Hernaiz German Stunde der Vernichtung
17 Oketras Rächerin Kreatur — Mensch, Krieger 3/1 1W Common Anthony Palumbo German Stunde der Vernichtung
18 Oketras letzter Gnadenakt Hexerei 1WW Rare Howard Lyon German Stunde der Vernichtung
19 Überwältigende Herrlichkeit Verzauberung — Aura, Fluch 6WW Mythic Rare Richard Wright German Stunde der Vernichtung
20 Sandexplosion Spontanzauber 2W Common Seb McKinnon German Stunde der Vernichtung
21 Selbstlose Tat Verzauberung — Aura 1W Uncommon McLean Kendree German Stunde der Vernichtung
22 Erhabenheit Verzauberung 2W Rare Greg Opalinski German Stunde der Vernichtung
23 Einsames Kamel Kreatur — Kamel 3/2 2W Common Aaron Miller German Stunde der Vernichtung
24 Standhafter Wachposten Kreatur — Mensch, Kleriker 2/3 3W Common Karl Kopinski German Stunde der Vernichtung
25 Verfechterin des Zusammenhalts Kreatur — Mensch, Krieger 2/2 1W Uncommon Sara Winters German Stunde der Vernichtung
26 Sonnengeißel-Champion Kreatur — Mensch, Zauberer 2/3 2W Uncommon Josu Hernaiz German Stunde der Vernichtung
27 Unkonventionelle Taktik Hexerei 2W Uncommon Jason Felix German Stunde der Vernichtung
28 Wesir der Getreuen Kreatur — Mensch, Kleriker 3/2 3W Uncommon Ryan Alexander Lee German Stunde der Vernichtung
29 Fliegender Wegefinder Kreatur — Sceada 2/2 2U Common Sidharth Chaturvedi German Stunde der Vernichtung
30 Schilfschleicher-Avior Kreatur — Vogel, Krieger 2/3 3U Common Scott Murphy German Stunde der Vernichtung
31 Champion des Scharfsinns Kreatur — Naga, Zauberer 2/1 2U Rare Even Amundsen German Stunde der Vernichtung
32 Abwehrende Winde Spontanzauber 2U Common Tyler Jacobson German Stunde der Vernichtung
33 Listige Überlebende Kreatur — Mensch, Krieger 1/3 1U Common Zoltan Boros German Stunde der Vernichtung
34 Verewigter des Untergangs Kreatur — Zombie, Kleriker 1/3 2U Uncommon Izzy German Stunde der Vernichtung
35 Zersetzung des Verstandes Verzauberung — Aura, Fluch 2U Rare Ryan Alexander Lee German Stunde der Vernichtung
36 Stunde der Ewigkeit Hexerei XXUUU Rare Tyler Jacobson German Stunde der Vernichtung
37 Eingebildete Bedrohungen Spontanzauber 2UU Uncommon Magali Villeneuve German Stunde der Vernichtung
38 Jaces Niederlage Spontanzauber 1U Uncommon Kieran Yanner German Stunde der Vernichtung
39 Kefnets letzte Worte Hexerei 2UU Rare Clint Cearley German Stunde der Vernichtung
40 Wendige Quertreiberin Kreatur — Vogel, Zauberer 3/1 2U Rare Shreya Shetty German Stunde der Vernichtung
41 Unheilvolle Sphinx Kreatur — Sphinx 4/4 3UU Uncommon Lars Grant-West German Stunde der Vernichtung
42 Geübte Kämpferin Kreatur — Mensch, Krieger 1/1 U Common Clint Cearley German Stunde der Vernichtung
43 Rätselgestalt Verzauberung 1U Uncommon Steve Argyle German Stunde der Vernichtung
44 Seherin des letzten Morgens Kreatur — Naga, Kleriker 1/4 2U Common Sara Winters German Stunde der Vernichtung
45 Gewundene Plänklerin Kreatur — Naga, Krieger 2/2 2U Uncommon Svetlin Velinov German Stunde der Vernichtung
46 Spruchweber-Verewigte Kreatur — Zombie, Naga, Zauberer 2/1 1U Common Jason Felix German Stunde der Vernichtung
47 Strategische Planung Hexerei 1U Common Matt Stewart German Stunde der Vernichtung
48 Gestreifte Flussschlange Kreatur — Schlange 5/5 6U Common Craig J Spearing German Stunde der Vernichtung
49 Höchster Wille Spontanzauber 2U Uncommon Alayna Danner German Stunde der Vernichtung
50 Schwarmintelligenz Verzauberung 6U Rare Daniel Ljunggren German Stunde der Vernichtung
51 Tragische Lektion Spontanzauber 2U Common Joseph Meehan German Stunde der Vernichtung
52 Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign Legendary Creature — Sphinx 4/4 4UU Mythic Rare Adrian Majkrzak German Stunde der Vernichtung
53 Unlöschbarer Durst Verzauberung — Aura 1U Common Jeremy Wilson German Stunde der Vernichtung
54 Rückruf Spontanzauber U Common Nils Hamm German Stunde der Vernichtung
55 Wesir der Gesalbten Kreatur — Mensch, Kleriker 2/4 3U Uncommon Jakub Kasper German Stunde der Vernichtung
56 Verfluchte Horde Kreatur — Zombie 3/3 3B Uncommon Victor Adame Minguez German Stunde der Vernichtung
57 Verewigtes Ammit Kreatur — Zombie, Krokodil, Dämon 5/5 2B Rare Mike Bierek German Stunde der Vernichtung
58 Dämon der Apokalypse Kreatur — Dämon */* 4BB Rare Piotr Jabłoński German Stunde der Vernichtung
59 Fluchpeitschen-Zelotin Kreatur — Mensch, Krieger 2/2 2B Uncommon Scott Murphy German Stunde der Vernichtung
60 Bontus letztes Gefecht Hexerei 1BB Rare Victor Adame Minguez German Stunde der Vernichtung
61 Aaskreischer Kreatur — Zombie, Vogel 3/1 3B Common Tomasz Jedruszek German Stunde der Vernichtung
62 Schicksalsdämmerung Hexerei 2B Uncommon Darek Zabrocki German Stunde der Vernichtung
63 Traumräuber Kreatur — Mensch, Zauberer 1/2 2B Rare Yongjae Choi German Stunde der Vernichtung
64 Grausige Überlebende Kreatur — Minotaurus, Krieger 2/3 2B Common Seb McKinnon German Stunde der Vernichtung
65 Stunde des Ruhms Spontanzauber 3B Rare Svetlin Velinov German Stunde der Vernichtung
66 Verewigter Khenra Kreatur — Zombie, Schakal, Krieger 2/2 1B Common Tomasz Jedruszek German Stunde der Vernichtung
67 Todbringender Stich Hexerei 2B Common Randy Vargas German Stunde der Vernichtung
68 Lilianas Niederlage Hexerei B Uncommon Kieran Yanner German Stunde der Vernichtung
69 Modernde Fäulnisbestie Kreatur — Zombie, Bestie 4/2 3B Common Jason A. Engle German Stunde der Vernichtung
70 Marodierender Knochenmar Kreatur — Zombie, Minotaurus 3/3 2B Common Victor Adame Minguez German Stunde der Vernichtung
71 Gnadenloser Verewigter Kreatur — Zombie, Kleriker 2/2 2B Uncommon Mathias Kollros German Stunde der Vernichtung
72 Klagende Mauer Kreatur — Zombie, Mauer 0/5 2B Common Piotr Jabłoński German Stunde der Vernichtung
73 Razaketh der Faulblütige Legendäre Kreatur — Dämon 8/8 5BBB Mythic Rare Chris Rallis German Stunde der Vernichtung
74 Razakeths Ritus Hexerei 3BB Uncommon Izzy German Stunde der Vernichtung
75 Ruinenratte Kreatur — Ratte 1/1 1B Common Shreya Shetty German Stunde der Vernichtung
76 Seelenfresser Kreatur — Schrecken 3/4 4B Common Zezhou Chen German Stunde der Vernichtung
77 Plage des Hagelfeuers Hexerei XBB Rare Grzegorz Rutkowski German Stunde der Vernichtung
78 Plage der Skarabäen Verzauberung — Aura, Fluch 3B Uncommon Bastien L. Deharme German Stunde der Vernichtung
79 Plage der Gifte Spontanzauber 2BB Common Johann Bodin German Stunde der Vernichtung
80 Verderbte Manifestation Kreatur — Schrecken 0/4 1B Uncommon Jason Felix German Stunde der Vernichtung
81 Ohne Schwachpunkt Spontanzauber 1B Common Alex Konstad German Stunde der Vernichtung
82 Verdammtes Kamel Kreatur — Zombie, Kamel 2/1 1B Common Dan Scott German Stunde der Vernichtung
83 Aufscheuern Spontanzauber 1R Uncommon Jonas De Ro German Stunde der Vernichtung
84 Klingenwirbel Spontanzauber 1R Common Anna Steinbauer German Stunde der Vernichtung
85 Feuerfaust-Minotaurus Kreatur — Minotaurus, Zauberer 2/1 1R Uncommon Matt Stewart German Stunde der Vernichtung
86 Chandras Niederlage Spontanzauber R Uncommon Kieran Yanner German Stunde der Vernichtung
87 Chaosmaul Kreatur — Teufelsbraten 6/6 5RR Rare Steve Argyle German Stunde der Vernichtung
88 Durchbrechen Hexerei R Common Izzy German Stunde der Vernichtung
89 Trotzender Khenra Kreatur — Schakal, Krieger 2/2 1R Common David Palumbo German Stunde der Vernichtung
90 Erdstoß-Khenra Kreatur — Schakal, Krieger 2/1 1R Rare Jason A. Engle German Stunde der Vernichtung
91 Inbrünstige Schmerzmagierin Kreatur — Mensch, Zauberer 3/1 2R Uncommon Matt Stewart German Stunde der Vernichtung
92 Flammenpfeil-Bogenschützin Kreatur — Mensch, Bogenschütze 2/1 1R Common John Stanko German Stunde der Vernichtung
93 Frontlinien-Zerstörerin Kreatur — Zombie, Minotaurus, Krieger 3/3 3R Common Tommy Arnold German Stunde der Vernichtung
94 Goldhorn-Cerodon Kreatur — Bestie 4/4 4R Common Matt Stewart German Stunde der Vernichtung
95 Granit-Titan Kreatur — Elementarwesen 5/4 4RR Common Yohann Schepacz German Stunde der Vernichtung
96 Hazorets entfesselter Zorn Hexerei 4RR Rare Victor Adame Minguez German Stunde der Vernichtung
97 Stunde der Vernichtung Hexerei 3RR Rare Simon Dominic German Stunde der Vernichtung
98 Drohender Untergang Verzauberung 2R Rare Daniel Ljunggren German Stunde der Vernichtung
99 Inferno-Strahl Hexerei 5R Uncommon Jakub Kasper German Stunde der Vernichtung
100 Khenra-Schläger Kreatur — Schakal, Krieger 2/3 2R Common Jesper Ejsing German Stunde der Vernichtung
101 Entzündete Wut Spontanzauber R Common Craig J Spearing German Stunde der Vernichtung
102 Magmaroth Kreatur — Elementarwesen 5/5 3R Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han German Stunde der Vernichtung
103 Verewigter Mantikor Kreatur — Zombie, Mantikor 5/4 3RR Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han German Stunde der Vernichtung
104 Neheb der Verewigte Legendäre Kreatur — Zombie, Minotaurus, Krieger 4/6 3RR Mythic Rare Chris Rahn German Stunde der Vernichtung
105 Feuer eröffnen Spontanzauber 2R Common Jason Kang German Stunde der Vernichtung
106 Durchbohrender Treffer Hexerei 2RR Common Eric Deschamps German Stunde der Vernichtung
107 Sandbestie Kreatur — Bestie 3/3 3R Uncommon Aaron Miller German Stunde der Vernichtung
108 Dorneneidechse Kreatur — Eidechse 2/2 2R Common James Paick German Stunde der Vernichtung
109 Wildfeuer-Verewigter Kreatur — Zombie, Schakal, Kleriker 1/4 3R Rare Magali Villeneuve German Stunde der Vernichtung
110 Überraschungsangriff Spontanzauber 2G Common Kev Walker German Stunde der Vernichtung
111 Begraben von Sand Hexerei 2G Common Magali Villeneuve German Stunde der Vernichtung
112 Bitterbogen-Scharfschützen Kreatur — Schakal, Bogenschütze 4/4 4G Common Bram Sels German Stunde der Vernichtung
113 Jünger der Stärke Kreatur — Naga, Zauberer 3/2 2G Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han German Stunde der Vernichtung
114 Wahrsagerin der Dünen Kreatur — Naga, Kleriker 2/3 2G Uncommon Min Yum German Stunde der Vernichtung
115 Ausgehungerter Streuner Kreatur — Katze 1/3 1G Common Ben Wootten German Stunde der Vernichtung
116 Sandkrageneidechse Kreatur — Eidechse 1/1 G Common Zezhou Chen German Stunde der Vernichtung
117 Gabe der Stärke Spontanzauber 1G Common Kieran Yanner German Stunde der Vernichtung
118 Lauernde Naga Kreatur — Naga, Krieger 3/3 2G Common Filip Burburan German Stunde der Vernichtung
119 Bewahrerin der Hoffnung Kreatur — Mensch, Druide 2/2 1G Uncommon Magali Villeneuve German Stunde der Vernichtung
120 Stunde der Verheißung Hexerei 4G Rare Jonas De Ro German Stunde der Vernichtung
121 Ungebrochener Lebenswille Spontanzauber G Common Daarken German Stunde der Vernichtung
122 Majestätischer Myriarch Kreatur — Chimäre */* 4G Mythic Rare Randy Vargas German Stunde der Vernichtung
123 Nissas Niederlage Hexerei 2G Uncommon Kieran Yanner German Stunde der Vernichtung
124 Oasen-Ritualist Kreatur — Naga, Druide 2/4 3G Common Josu Hernaiz German Stunde der Vernichtung
125 Niederreiten Hexerei 3GG Uncommon Craig J Spearing German Stunde der Vernichtung
126 Herrscher des Rudels Kreatur — Katze 2/2 2G Rare Ryan Yee German Stunde der Vernichtung
127 Steinbruch-Käfer Kreatur — Insekt 4/5 4G Uncommon Mike Burns German Stunde der Vernichtung
128 Tobendes Flusspferd Kreatur — Flusspferd 5/6 4GG Common Aaron Miller German Stunde der Vernichtung
129 Ramunap-Ausgräberin Kreatur — Naga, Kleriker 2/3 2G Rare Mark Behm German Stunde der Vernichtung
130 Ramunap-Hydra Kreatur — Ophis, Hydra 3/3 3G Rare Mike Burns German Stunde der Vernichtung
131 Unverwüstlicher Khenra Kreatur — Schakal, Zauberer 2/2 1G Rare Svetlin Velinov German Stunde der Vernichtung
132 Rhonas' letztes Aufbäumen Hexerei GG Rare Winona Nelson German Stunde der Vernichtung
133 Rhonas' Getreue Kreatur — Mensch, Krieger 2/2 1G Common Bram Sels German Stunde der Vernichtung
134 Klapperschlangen-Naga Kreatur — Naga, Krieger 3/2 2G Common Victor Adame Minguez German Stunde der Vernichtung
135 Sichterwurm Kreatur — Wurm 7/7 5GG Uncommon Filip Burburan German Stunde der Vernichtung
136 Beharrlicher Jäger Kreatur — Krokodil 4/4 2GG Uncommon Zezhou Chen German Stunde der Vernichtung
137 Lasst die Bestien los Hexerei XGG Mythic Rare Simon Dominic German Stunde der Vernichtung
138 Blutstromwesen Kreatur — Elementarwesen 2/2 1UR Uncommon Viktor Titov German Stunde der Vernichtung
139 Die Heuschrecken-Gottheit Legendäre Kreatur — Gott 4/4 4UR Mythic Rare Lius Lasahido German Stunde der Vernichtung
140 Nicol Bolas, Gott-Pharao Planeswalker — Bolas (Loyalty: 7) 4UBR Mythic Rare Raymond Swanland German Stunde der Vernichtung
141 Obelisken-Spinne Kreatur — Spinne 1/4 1BG Uncommon YW Tang German Stunde der Vernichtung
142 Entschlossene Überlebende Kreatur — Mensch, Krieger 3/3 1WR Uncommon David Palumbo German Stunde der Vernichtung
143 Fluss-Wiedehopf Kreatur — Vogel 1/3 UG Uncommon Ryan Pancoast German Stunde der Vernichtung
144 Samut die Geprüfte Planeswalker — Samut (Loyalty: 4) 2RG Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot German Stunde der Vernichtung
145 Die Skarabäen-Gottheit Legendäre Kreatur — Gott 5/5 3UB Mythic Rare Lius Lasahido German Stunde der Vernichtung
146 Die Skorpion-Gottheit Legendäre Kreatur — Gott 6/5 3BR Mythic Rare Lius Lasahido German Stunde der Vernichtung
147 Entfesselte Mumie Kreatur — Zombie 2/3 1WB Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek German Stunde der Vernichtung
148a Feld (Feld/Markt) Spontanzauber 2W Uncommon Victor Adame Minguez German Stunde der Vernichtung
148b Markt (Feld/Markt) Hexerei 2U Uncommon Victor Adame Minguez German Stunde der Vernichtung
149a Anheimfallen (Anheimfallen/Vergessenheit) Spontanzauber 1U Uncommon Sidharth Chaturvedi German Stunde der Vernichtung
149b Vergessenheit (Anheimfallen/Vergessenheit) Hexerei 4B Uncommon Sidharth Chaturvedi German Stunde der Vernichtung
150a Anspruch (Anspruch/Ruhm) Hexerei B Uncommon Jason Rainville German Stunde der Vernichtung
150b Ruhm (Anspruch/Ruhm) Hexerei 1R Uncommon Jason Rainville German Stunde der Vernichtung
151a Ringen (Ringen/Überleben) Spontanzauber 2R Uncommon Eric Deschamps German Stunde der Vernichtung
151b Überleben (Ringen/Überleben) Hexerei 1G Uncommon Eric Deschamps German Stunde der Vernichtung
152a Berufung (Berufung/Autorität) Hexerei G Uncommon Jason Rainville German Stunde der Vernichtung
152b Autorität (Berufung/Autorität) Hexerei 1W Uncommon Jason Rainville German Stunde der Vernichtung
153a Überlassen (Überlassen/Zufall) Spontanzauber 1W Rare Dan Scott German Stunde der Vernichtung
153b Zufall (Überlassen/Zufall) Hexerei 3R Rare Dan Scott German Stunde der Vernichtung
154a Wissen (Wissen/Glauben) Hexerei U Rare Daarken German Stunde der Vernichtung
154b Glauben (Wissen/Glauben) Hexerei 4G Rare Daarken German Stunde der Vernichtung
155a Zermahlen (Zermahlen/Staub) Hexerei 1B Rare Josh Hass German Stunde der Vernichtung
155b Staub (Zermahlen/Staub) Hexerei 3W Rare Josh Hass German Stunde der Vernichtung
156a Verweigern (Verweigern/Kooperieren) Spontanzauber 3R Rare Yongjae Choi German Stunde der Vernichtung
156b Kooperieren (Verweigern/Kooperieren) Spontanzauber 2U Rare Yongjae Choi German Stunde der Vernichtung
157a Getrieben (Getrieben/Verzweiflung) Hexerei 1G Rare Winona Nelson German Stunde der Vernichtung
157b Verzweiflung (Getrieben/Verzweiflung) Hexerei 1B Rare Winona Nelson German Stunde der Vernichtung
158 Verlassener Sarkophag Artefakt 3 Rare Daarken German Stunde der Vernichtung
159 Krummstab der Verdammnis Artefakt 2 Uncommon Ben Maier German Stunde der Vernichtung
160 Dolch der Ehrenhaften Artefakt — Ausrüstung 2 Uncommon Tommy Arnold German Stunde der Vernichtung
161 Gabe des Gott-Pharaos Artefakt 7 Rare Titus Lunter German Stunde der Vernichtung
162 Steinerne Abscheulichkeit Artefaktkreatur — Schrecken 3/1 3 Common Igor Kieryluk German Stunde der Vernichtung
163 Leerwandler Artefaktkreatur — Golem 4/4 5 Rare Anthony Palumbo German Stunde der Vernichtung
164 Manalith Artefakt 3 Common Ryan Yee German Stunde der Vernichtung
165 Wundersamer Spiegel Artefakt 3 Rare Craig J Spearing German Stunde der Vernichtung
166 Pyramide der Abenddämmerung Artefakt 2 Uncommon Jonas De Ro German Stunde der Vernichtung
167 Amulett des Reisenden Artefakt 1 Common Marco Nelor German Stunde der Vernichtung
168 Mauer der vergessenen Pharaonen Artefaktkreatur — Mauer 0/4 2 Common Igor Kieryluk German Stunde der Vernichtung
169 Krypta der Verewigten Land Uncommon Titus Lunter German Stunde der Vernichtung
170 Wüste der Inbrünstigen Land — Wüste Common Titus Lunter German Stunde der Vernichtung
171 Wüste der Vielgepriesenen Land — Wüste Common Jonas De Ro German Stunde der Vernichtung
172 Wüste der Unbezwingbaren Land — Wüste Common James Paick German Stunde der Vernichtung
173 Wüste der Achtsamen Land — Wüste Common Christine Choi German Stunde der Vernichtung
174 Wüste der Getreuen Land — Wüste Common Jung Park German Stunde der Vernichtung
175 Dünen der Toten Land — Wüste Uncommon E. M. Gist German Stunde der Vernichtung
176 Endlose Sande Land — Wüste Rare Noah Bradley German Stunde der Vernichtung
177 Hashep-Oase Land — Wüste Uncommon Jonas De Ro German Stunde der Vernichtung
178 Feindliche Wüste Land — Wüste Rare Josh Hass German Stunde der Vernichtung
179 Ifnir-Ödnis Land — Wüste Uncommon Jonas De Ro German Stunde der Vernichtung
180 Ipnu-Rinnsal Land — Wüste Uncommon James Paick German Stunde der Vernichtung
181 Ramunap-Ruinen Land — Wüste Uncommon Florian de Gesincourt German Stunde der Vernichtung
182 Knochenwüste Land — Wüste Rare Steven Belledin German Stunde der Vernichtung
183 Shefet-Dünen Land — Wüste Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han German Stunde der Vernichtung
184 Lager der Überlebenden Land — Wüste Common Jonas De Ro German Stunde der Vernichtung
185 Ebene Standardland — Ebene Land Titus Lunter German Stunde der Vernichtung
186 Insel Standardland — Insel Land Richard Wright German Stunde der Vernichtung
187 Sumpf Standardland — Sumpf Land Clint Cearley German Stunde der Vernichtung
188 Gebirge Standardland — Gebirge Land Florian de Gesincourt German Stunde der Vernichtung
189 Wald Standardland — Wald Land Yeong-Hao Han German Stunde der Vernichtung
190 Ebene Standardland — Ebene Land Lars Grant-West German Stunde der Vernichtung
191 Ebene Standardland — Ebene Land Titus Lunter German Stunde der Vernichtung
192 Insel Standardland — Insel Land Lucas Graciano German Stunde der Vernichtung
193 Insel Standardland — Insel Land Titus Lunter German Stunde der Vernichtung
194 Sumpf Standardland — Sumpf Land Titus Lunter German Stunde der Vernichtung
195 Sumpf Standardland — Sumpf Land Mark Zug German Stunde der Vernichtung
196 Gebirge Standardland — Gebirge Land Titus Lunter German Stunde der Vernichtung
197 Gebirge Standardland — Gebirge Land Kev Walker German Stunde der Vernichtung
198 Wald Standardland — Wald Land Titus Lunter German Stunde der Vernichtung
199 Wald Standardland — Wald Land Mark Poole German Stunde der Vernichtung
200 Nissa, Schöpfungsmagierin Planeswalker — Nissa (Loyalty: 5) 5GG Mythic Rare Chris Rallis German Stunde der Vernichtung
201 Eifrige Lebensspenderin Kreatur — Mensch, Druide 2/2 2G Uncommon Josu Hernaiz German Stunde der Vernichtung
202 Dornenwurzelbehemoth Kreatur — Elementarwesen 6/6 4GG Common Florian de Gesincourt German Stunde der Vernichtung
203 Nissas Zuspruch Hexerei 4G Rare Tommy Arnold German Stunde der Vernichtung
204 Waldlandstrom Land Common Florian de Gesincourt German Stunde der Vernichtung
205 Nicol Bolas, der Täuscher Planeswalker — Bolas (Loyalty: 5) 5UBR Mythic Rare Svetlin Velinov German Stunde der Vernichtung
206 Wespe des bitteren Endes Kreatur — Insekt, Schrecken 2/1 1B Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek German Stunde der Vernichtung
207 Zelot des Gott-Pharaos Kreatur — Minotaurus, Bogenschütze 4/3 3R Common Gabor Szikszai German Stunde der Vernichtung
208 Antlitz des Bolas Artefakt 4 Rare Titus Lunter German Stunde der Vernichtung
209 Zunder-Öde Land Common Titus Lunter German Stunde der Vernichtung

[ 1-219 ] 219 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.