Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
264 cards
where the set is “isd” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
ISD
1
Grifone dell'Abbazia
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Jaime Jones
ISD
2
Angelo della Schiera Alabastro
{4}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Howard Lyon
ISD
3
Sorvegliante Angelica
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
M
IT
Jason Chan
ISD
4
Sacerdotessa di Avacyn
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Staples
ISD
5
Schiavitù della Fede
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Steve Argyle
ISD
6
Campione del Popolo
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Svetlin Velinov
ISD
7
Geist della Cappella
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
ISD
8
Fanciulla Rinchiusa // Immonda Sacrilega
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ISD
9
Cari Estinti
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Daniel Ljunggren
ISD
10
Giudizio Divino
{2}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Greg Staples
ISD
11
Viaggiatore Condannato
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Lars Grant-West
ISD
12
Anziano Cataro
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Chris Rahn
ISD
13
Inquisitore Scelto
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
ISD
14
Sensazione di Terrore
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
John Stanko
ISD
15
Cacciatore di Demoni
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Wayne Reynolds
ISD
16
Custode del Patibolo
{4}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
ISD
17
Monaca Rispettata dal Geist
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Clint Cearley
ISD
18
Possessione Spettrale
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Howard Lyon
ISD
19
Virtù Intoccabile
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Clint Cearley
ISD
20
Guardia del Mausoleo
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
David Palumbo
ISD
21
Mentore degli Umili
{2}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
ISD
22
Infestazione di Mezzanotte
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Matt Stewart
ISD
23
Mikaeus, il Lunarca
{X}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Steven Belledin
ISD
24
Momento di Eroismo
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
ISD
25
Mai Più
{1}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Jason A. Engle
ISD
26
Paraselene
{2}
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Ryan Yee
ISD
27
Purificare il Sepolcro
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Drew Baker
ISD
28
Radunare i Contadini
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jaime Jones
ISD
29
Rimproverare
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ISD
30
Cataro Altruista
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Slawomir Maniak
ISD
31
Volpe della Riserva Argentata
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Howard Lyon
ISD
32
Assassino dei Malvagi
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Anthony Palumbo
ISD
33
Punire i Mostruosi
{3}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jason Felix
ISD
34
Risparmiare dal Male
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jason Felix
ISD
35
Cavaliere Spettrale
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ISD
36
Silenzio di Pietra
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Wayne England
ISD
37
Purosangue di Thraben
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Martina Pilcerova
ISD
38
Sentinella di Thraben // Milizia di Thraben
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
David Rapoza
ISD
39
Folla Turbolenta
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Ryan Pancoast
ISD
40
Esorcismo Urgente
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
ISD
41
Campanaro del Villaggio
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
David Palumbo
ISD
42
Spirito Muto
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Daarken
ISD
43
Skaab Corazzato
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ISD
44
Ritorno dal Baratro
{4}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Anthony Palumbo
ISD
45
Geist del Campo di Battaglia
{4}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Clint Cearley
ISD
46
Controparte Ghignante
{1}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
David Rapoza
ISD
47
Studioso Civile // Bruto Omicida
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Michael C. Hayes
ISD
48
Claustrofobia
{1}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Ryan Pancoast
ISD
49
Curiosità
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ISD
50
Maledizione del Tomo Insanguinato
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Jaime Jones
ISD
51
Scopritore di Segreti // Insetto Aberrante
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
ISD
52
Assistente Pazzo
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
ISD
53
Dissipare
{1}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
ISD
54
Distorsione Onirica
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
ISD
55
Alchimia Proibita
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
David Rapoza
ISD
56
Granchio Fortezza
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Vincent Proce
ISD
57
Illusione Spaventosa
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Anthony Palumbo
ISD
58
Stretta dei Fantasmi
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Izzy
ISD
59
Cecità Isterica
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Wayne England
ISD
60
Pedinatore Invisibile
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Bud Cook
ISD
61
Maniaco da Laboratorio
{2}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason Felix
ISD
62
Spirito della Lanterna
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Johann Bodin
ISD
63
Persa nella Nebbia
{3}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
David Palumbo
ISD
64
Cavia di Ludevic // Abominio di Ludevic
{1}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Nils Hamm
ISD
65
Picchiatore Improvvisato
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
James Ryman
ISD
66
Viaggio del Ricordo
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Slawomir Maniak
ISD
67
Urlatore Mentale
{1}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Dave Kendall
ISD
68
Fantasma degli Specchi
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
M
IT
Howard Lyon
ISD
69
Airone Lunare
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Charles Urbach
ISD
70
Stormo di Corvi
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Drew Baker
ISD
71
Tempesta Spazzatetti
{5}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
John Stanko
ISD
72
Ripetizione Runica
{2}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
ISD
73
Occultista di Selhoff
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ISD
74
Perdita Sensoriale
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Steven Belledin
ISD
75
Dipartita Silenziosa
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
John Avon
ISD
76
Golia Skaab
{5}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ISD
77
Skaab Distruttore
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
M
IT
Chris Rahn
ISD
78
Mago Lanciorapido
{1}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ISD
79
Volo Spettrale
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Johann Bodin
ISD
80
Draghetto Ricucito
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Chris Rahn
ISD
81
Apprendista del Cucitore
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Johann Bodin
ISD
82
Sturmgeist
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Terese Nielsen
ISD
83
Pensarci Due Volte
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Anthony Francisco
ISD
84
Alchimista Non Morto
{3}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Michael C. Hayes
ISD
85
Ghoul del Mattatoio
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ISD
86
Raccolto dell'Altare
{1}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Donato Giancola
ISD
87
Esercito dei Dannati
{5}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
M
IT
Ryan Pancoast
ISD
88
Strega dal Cuore Duro
{4}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
ISD
89
Demone del Dono di Sangue
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
ISD
90
Custode della Stirpe // Signore del Lignaggio
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason Chan
ISD
91
Coleottero del Cervello
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony Jones
ISD
92
Rumori nella Notte
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Kev Walker
ISD
93
Slancio del Cadavere
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
ISD
94
Maledizione della Stretta Mortale
{3}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Clint Cearley
ISD
95
Maledizione dell'Oblio
{3}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
ISD
96
Peso Morto
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
ISD
97
Ghoul del Cimitero di Guerra
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Dave Kendall
ISD
98
Discepolo di Griselbrand
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Clint Cearley
ISD
99
Interminabili Truppe di Morti
{2}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Ryan Yee
ISD
100
Nobile Falkenrath
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Slawomir Maniak
ISD
101
Canto dell'Evocaghoul
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
ISD
102
Radunaghoul
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
ISD
103
Deformità Raccapricciante
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Matt Stewart
ISD
104
Evocazione Crudele
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Anthony Palumbo
ISD
105
Liliana del Velo
{1}
{B}
{B}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Steve Argyle
ISD
106
Scheletro del Maniero
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Eric Deschamps
ISD
107
Patrizia Markov
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
ISD
108
Fauce del Pantano
{4}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Vincent Proce
ISD
109
Lamento dei Sacrileghi
{2}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Nils Hamm
ISD
110
Banshee di Morkrut
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
ISD
111
Incubi Notturni
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
ISD
112
Mietitore dell'Abisso
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
Matt Stewart
ISD
113
Serpe delle Paludi Putrefatta
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
ISD
114
Pipistrello Urlante // Vampira Furtiva
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Slawomir Maniak
ISD
115
Interrompere la Stirpe
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Clint Cearley
ISD
116
Ghigno Scheletrico
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Eric Deschamps
ISD
117
Sommo Sacerdote Skirsdag
{1}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason A. Engle
ISD
118
Pattuglia di Stromkirk
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
ISD
119
Tributo alla Fame
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Dave Kendall
ISD
120
Ratti del Tifo
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
ISD
121
Orda Senza Respiro
{2}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Dave Kendall
ISD
122
Rituali di Esumazione
{4}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Ryan Pancoast
ISD
123
Vampiro Intruso
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
James Ryman
ISD
124
Vittima della Notte
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Winona Nelson
ISD
125
Cannibali del Villaggio
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Bud Cook
ISD
126
Cadavere Ambulante
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ISD
127
Antico Rancore
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ryan Yee
ISD
128
Segugio Fauci di Cenere
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Daarken
ISD
129
Drago del Falò
{5}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Eric Deschamps
ISD
130
Atto Blasfemo
{8}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Daarken
ISD
131
Neonata Smaniosa di Sangue
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
ISD
132
Raffica di Zolfo
{2}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Eytan Zana
ISD
133
Vendetta Scottante
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
ISD
134
Diavoli Spezzamagie
{5}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
ISD
135
Vampira del Crocevia
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Evans
ISD
136
Maledizione della Preda Pedinata
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
ISD
137
Maledizione della Caccia Notturna
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Daarken
ISD
138
Maledizione del Cuore Trafitto
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
E. M. Gist
ISD
139
Delirio Disperato
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
John Stanko
ISD
140
Scherzo del Diavolo
{X}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Austin Hsu
ISD
141
Predoni Falkenrath
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
James Ryman
ISD
142
Lupo di Montagna Crudele
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Martina Pilcerova
ISD
143
Ira di Chi È Morso
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
ISD
144
Fiamma di Geist
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Scott Chou
ISD
145
Sentinella di Hanweir // Flagello di Hanweir
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Wayne Reynolds
ISD
146
Pira del Raccolto
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ryan Yee
ISD
147
Punizione dell'Eretico
{4}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Vincent Proce
ISD
148
Tuffo Infernale
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Daarken
ISD
149
Banda di Fomentatori // Branco del Sangue Selvaggio
{3}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Greg Staples
ISD
150
Nelle Fauci dell'Inferno
{4}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
ISD
151
Lupo di Kessig
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne England
ISD
152
Fuorilegge di Kruin // Terrore di Passo Kruin
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
David Rapoza
ISD
153
Festaioli Notturni
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Argyle
ISD
154
Grinfie dell'Uccello Notturno
{1}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jason A. Engle
ISD
155
Passato in Fiamme
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
M
IT
Anthony Jones
ISD
156
Diavoli Bruciapece
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Johann Bodin
ISD
157
Lanciatore d'Ira
{5}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
ISD
158
Erede Dissoluto
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Winona Nelson
ISD
159
Trovatella Imprudente // Predatrice Spietata
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Michael C. Hayes
ISD
160
Diavoli da Sommossa
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
ISD
161
Rotolamento Tellurico
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Cliff Childs
ISD
162
Flagello delle Alture Geier
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Jung Park
ISD
163
Cultista Skirsdag
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Slawomir Maniak
ISD
164
Nobile di Stromkirk
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
James Ryman
ISD
165
Pariah Tormentato // Lupo Mannaro Scatenato
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Bud Cook
ISD
166
Sangue Traditore
{1}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
ISD
167
Furia Vampirica
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Matt Stewart
ISD
168
Fabbro del Villaggio // Zanna di Ferro
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
ISD
169
Vipera in Agguato
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Alan Pollack
ISD
170
Pellegrino di Avacyn
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
ISD
171
Wurm dell'Ossario
{1}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Jaime Jones
ISD
172
Rovo Stritolante
{2}
{G}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Drew Baker
ISD
173
Sorvegliare la Carovana
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Drew Baker
ISD
174
Rinascita Strisciante
{3}
{G}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
ISD
175
Lupo della Selva Oscura
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne England
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options