Judge Gift Program jr/en


[ 1-100 ] 100 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
1 Lightning Bolt Instant R Special Christopher Rush English Judge Gift Program
2 Stroke of Genius Instant X2U Special Stephen Daniele English Judge Gift Program
3 Gaea's Cradle Legendary Land Special Mark Zug English Judge Gift Program
4 Memory Lapse Instant 1U Special Mark Tedin English Judge Gift Program
5 Counterspell Instant UU Special Dom! English Judge Gift Program
6 Vampiric Tutor Instant B Special Gary Leach English Judge Gift Program
7 Ball Lightning Creature — Elemental 6/1 RRR Special Quinton Hoover English Judge Gift Program
8 Oath of Druids Enchantment 1G Special Daren Bader English Judge Gift Program
9 Hammer of Bogardan Sorcery 1RR Special Ron Spencer English Judge Gift Program
10 Tradewind Rider Creature — Spirit 1/4 3U Special John Matson English Judge Gift Program
11 Intuition Instant 2U Special April Lee English Judge Gift Program
12 Argothian Enchantress Creature — Human Druid 0/1 1G Special Daren Bader English Judge Gift Program
13 Living Death Sorcery 3BB Special Charles Gillespie English Judge Gift Program
14 Armageddon Sorcery 3W Special John Avon English Judge Gift Program
15 Balance Sorcery 1W Special Kev Walker English Judge Gift Program
16 Time Warp Sorcery 3UU Special Pete Venters English Judge Gift Program
17 Phyrexian Negator Creature — Horror 5/5 2B Special John Zeleznik English Judge Gift Program
18 Deranged Hermit Creature — Elf 1/1 3GG Special Kev Walker English Judge Gift Program
19 Hermit Druid Creature — Human Druid 1/1 1G Special Heather Hudson English Judge Gift Program
20 Gemstone Mine Land Special Brom English Judge Gift Program
21 Regrowth Sorcery 1G Special Dameon Willich English Judge Gift Program
22 Sol Ring Artifact 1 Special Mark Tedin English Judge Gift Program
23 Mishra's Factory Land Special Kaja & Phil Foglio English Judge Gift Program
24 Exalted Angel Creature — Angel 4/5 4WW Special Rob Alexander English Judge Gift Program
25 Grim Lavamancer Creature — Wizard 1/1 R Special Michael Sutfin English Judge Gift Program
26 Meddling Mage Creature — Wizard 2/2 WU Special Nottsuo English Judge Gift Program
27 Pernicious Deed Enchantment 1BG Special Ittoku English Judge Gift Program
28 Ravenous Baloth Creature — Beast 4/4 2GG Special Todd Lockwood English Judge Gift Program
29 Cunning Wish Instant 2U Special Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Judge Gift Program
30 Yawgmoth's Will Sorcery 2B Special Ron Spencer English Judge Gift Program
31 Vindicate Sorcery 1WB Special Mark Zug English Judge Gift Program
32 Decree of Justice Sorcery XX2WW Special Alan Pollack English Judge Gift Program
33 Orim's Chant Instant W Special Chippy English Judge Gift Program
34 Mind's Desire Sorcery 4UU Special Anthony Francisco English Judge Gift Program
35 Demonic Tutor Sorcery 1B Special Daarken English Judge Gift Program
36 Goblin Piledriver Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/2 1R Special Dave Kendall English Judge Gift Program
37 Living Wish Sorcery 1G Special Hideaki Takamura English Judge Gift Program
38 Dark Ritual Instant B Special Mark Hyzer English Judge Gift Program
39 Maze of Ith Land Special Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Judge Gift Program
40 Stifle Instant U Special Eric Fortune English Judge Gift Program
41 Survival of the Fittest Enchantment 1G Special Shelly Wan English Judge Gift Program
42 Burning Wish Sorcery 1R Special Ariel Olivetti English Judge Gift Program
43 Bloodstained Mire Land Special Rob Alexander English Judge Gift Program
44 Flooded Strand Land Special Rob Alexander English Judge Gift Program
45 Polluted Delta Land Special Rob Alexander English Judge Gift Program
46 Windswept Heath Land Special Anthony S. Waters English Judge Gift Program
47 Wooded Foothills Land Special Rob Alexander English Judge Gift Program
48 Sinkhole Sorcery BB Special Dave Allsop English Judge Gift Program
49 Natural Order Sorcery 2GG Special Terese Nielsen English Judge Gift Program
50 Phyrexian Dreadnought Artifact Creature — Dreadnought 12/12 1 Special Pete Venters English Judge Gift Program
51 Thawing Glaciers Land Special Jim Nelson English Judge Gift Program
52 Land Tax Enchantment W Special Chuck Lukacs English Judge Gift Program
53 Morphling Creature — Shapeshifter 3/3 3UU Special rk post English Judge Gift Program
54 Wheel of Fortune Sorcery 2R Special John Matson English Judge Gift Program
55 Wasteland Land Special Carl Critchlow English Judge Gift Program
56 Entomb Instant B Special Ron Spears English Judge Gift Program
57 Sword of Fire and Ice Artifact — Equipment 3 Special Mark Zug English Judge Gift Program
58 Vendilion Clique Legendary Creature — Faerie Wizard 3/1 1UU Special Jesper Ejsing English Judge Gift Program
59 Bitterblossom Tribal Enchantment — Faerie 1B Special Nils Hamm English Judge Gift Program
60 Mana Crypt Artifact 0 Special Matt Steward English Judge Gift Program
61 Dark Confidant Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 1B Special Ron Spears English Judge Gift Program
62 Doubling Season Enchantment 4G Special Chuck Lukacs English Judge Gift Program
63 Goblin Welder Creature — Goblin Artificer 1/1 R Special Scott M. Fisher English Judge Gift Program
64 Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 2BB Special Junko Taguchi English Judge Gift Program
65 Flusterstorm Instant U Special Erica Yang English Judge Gift Program
66 Noble Hierarch Creature — Human Druid 0/1 G Special Mark Zug English Judge Gift Program
67 Karmic Guide Creature — Angel Spirit 2/2 3WW Special Allen Williams English Judge Gift Program
68 Sneak Attack Enchantment 3R Special Tyler Jacobson English Judge Gift Program
69 Karakas Legendary Land Special Drew Baker English Judge Gift Program
70 Sword of Light and Shadow Artifact — Equipment 3 Special Mark Zug English Judge Gift Program
71 Command Tower Land Special Ryan Yee English Judge Gift Program
72 Swords to Plowshares Instant W Special Sam Wolfe Connelly English Judge Gift Program
73 Bribery Sorcery 3UU Special Cynthia Sheppard English Judge Gift Program
74 Imperial Recruiter Creature — Human Advisor 1/1 2R Special Mitsuaki Sagiri English Judge Gift Program
75 Crucible of Worlds Artifact 3 Special Ron Spencer English Judge Gift Program
76 Overwhelming Forces Sorcery 6BB Special Gao Yan English Judge Gift Program
77 Show and Tell Sorcery 2U Special Zack Stella English Judge Gift Program
78 Vindicate Sorcery 1WB Special Karla Ortiz English Judge Gift Program
79 Genesis Creature — Incarnation 4/4 4G Special Mark Zug English Judge Gift Program
80 Karador, Ghost Chieftain Legendary Creature — Centaur Spirit 3/4 5WBG Special Todd Lockwood English Judge Gift Program
81 Greater Good Enchantment 2GG Special Mathias Kollros English Judge Gift Program
82 Riku of Two Reflections Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 2URG Special Izzy English Judge Gift Program
83 Force of Will Instant 3UU Special Matt Stewart English Judge Gift Program
84 Hanna, Ship's Navigator Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 1/2 1WU Special Terese Nielsen English Judge Gift Program
85 Sword of Feast and Famine Artifact — Equipment 3 Special Chris Rahn English Judge Gift Program
86 Nekusar, the Mindrazer Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard 2/4 2UBR Special Mark Winters English Judge Gift Program
87 Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite Legendary Creature — Praetor 4/7 5WW Special Igor Kieryluk English Judge Gift Program
88 Oloro, Ageless Ascetic Legendary Creature — Giant Soldier 4/5 3WUB Special Eric Deschamps English Judge Gift Program
89 Plains Basic Land — Plains Special Terese Nielsen English Judge Gift Program
90 Island Basic Land — Island Special Terese Nielsen English Judge Gift Program
91 Swamp Basic Land — Swamp Special Terese Nielsen English Judge Gift Program
92 Mountain Basic Land — Mountain Special Terese Nielsen English Judge Gift Program
93 Forest Basic Land — Forest Special Terese Nielsen English Judge Gift Program
97 Ravages of War Sorcery 3W Special Fang Yue English Judge Gift Program
98 Damnation Sorcery 2BB Special Kev Walker English Judge Gift Program
99 Dualcaster Mage Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 1RR Special Matt Stewart English Judge Gift Program
100 Feldon of the Third Path Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/3 1RR Special Chase Stone English Judge Gift Program
101 Wasteland Land Special Steven Belledin English Judge Gift Program
103 Mana Drain Instant UU Special Mike Bierek English Judge Gift Program
105 Command Beacon Land Special Jonas De Ro English Judge Gift Program

[ 1-100 ] 100 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.