Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
300 cards
where the set is “lrw” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
LRW
1
Ajani Criniera D'Oro
{2}
{W}
{W}
Viandante
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
LRW
2
Arbitro di Poggio Cresta
{6}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Brandon Dorman
LRW
3
Ordine Severo
{4}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Wayne England
LRW
4
Cangiante Aviano
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Heather Hudson
LRW
5
Supremazia in Battaglia
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
LRW
6
Brigida, Eroina di Kinsbaile
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Steve Prescott
LRW
7
Forgiatrice di Burrenton
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Chuck Lukacs
LRW
8
Erede del Cenn
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Steven Belledin
LRW
9
Cangiante Eroe
{4}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Jeff Miracola
LRW
10
Ranger della Capra Alata
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Adam Rex
LRW
11
Scambio di Culla
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo Tribale
U
IT
Brandon Dorman
LRW
12
Fasciola dell'Alba
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Zug
LRW
13
Trappola Intralciante
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Warren Mahy
LRW
14
Benevolenza dei Potenti
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo Tribale
R
IT
Larry MacDougall
LRW
15
Mago Polvere da Scoppio
{3}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
LRW
16
Furfante della Prateria Dorata
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Omar Rayyan
LRW
17
Vessatrice della Prateria Dorata
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
LRW
18
Impavido della Prateria Dorata
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Wayne Reynolds
LRW
19
Cecchino con Fiocina
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Dominick Domingo
LRW
20
Gigante Rastrellatrice delle Colline
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
LRW
21
Impronte del Cervo
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo Tribale
R
IT
Anthony S. Waters
LRW
22
Esperto delle Correnti
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
LRW
23
Aeronauta di Kinsbaile
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
LRW
24
Attaccabrighe di Kinsbaile
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Thomas Denmark
LRW
25
Kithkin Cuoregrande
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Staples
LRW
26
Kithkin Araldo
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
LRW
27
Guaritore Kithkin
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Rebecca Guay
LRW
28
Cavaliera di Pratograno
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Larry MacDougall
LRW
29
Gigante Custode del Covo
{5}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Warren Mahy
LRW
30
Arroganza della Milizia
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo Tribale
R
IT
Larry MacDougall
LRW
31
Entità Riflettente
{2}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
LRW
32
Spezzare il Collo
{3}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Dominick Domingo
LRW
33
Quercia Lottatrice
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Jim Murray
LRW
34
Anello dell'Oblio
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Wayne England
LRW
35
Cavalieri sui Pivieri
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Quinton Hoover
LRW
36
Ninna Nanna del Polline
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Warren Mahy
LRW
37
Purezza
{3}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Warren Mahy
LRW
38
Quercia Sentinella
{4}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Warren Mahy
LRW
39
Scudi di Velis Vel
{W}
Istantaneo Tribale
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
LRW
40
Speranza Sconfinata
{4}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Martina Pilcerova
LRW
41
Cavaliere su Pecolepre
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Steven Belledin
LRW
42
Radunare il Banco
{3}
{W}
Stregoneria Tribale
U
IT
Dave Dorman
LRW
43
Impulso della Trama dei Pensieri
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo Tribale
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
LRW
44
Triade della Trama dei Pensieri
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Wayne Reynolds
LRW
45
Vista da Triclope
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Scott Hampton
LRW
46
Veterano delle Profondità
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Daren Bader
LRW
47
Farmacista Ciarliero
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Brandon Dorman
LRW
48
Giumenta Incorporea
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Eric Fortune
LRW
49
Cenn Rugosa
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
LRW
50
Cecchino Etereo
{5}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
LRW
51
Cangiante Ameboide
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
LRW
52
Volontà dell'Aquitetto
{U}
Stregoneria Tribale
C
IT
Jeff Easley
LRW
53
Baticora
{6}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Jim Nelson
LRW
54
Ambizioni Stroncate
{X}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
LRW
55
Sguardo Seducente
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Dan Dos Santos
LRW
56
Ordine Criptico
{1}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Wayne England
LRW
57
Merrow delle Profondità
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Terese Nielsen & Philip Tan
LRW
58
Inabissa Segreti
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Rebecca Guay
LRW
59
Cancellare Ego
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo Tribale
U
IT
Steven Belledin
LRW
60
Branchia Baffuta Eterea
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Howard Lyon
LRW
61
Spiritella Araldo
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Larry MacDougall
LRW
62
Inganno degli Spiritelli
{1}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo Tribale
C
IT
Terese Nielsen
LRW
63
Saggio Torpido
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Paolo Parente
LRW
64
Trucco del Famiglio
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Eric Fortune
LRW
65
Rete di Profondità
{3}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Paul Chadwick
LRW
66
Risultato Forzato
{4}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
William O'Connor
LRW
67
Burloni di Gola Elendra
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Omar Rayyan
LRW
68
Pisolino di Polvere Luccicante
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Greg Staples
LRW
69
Inganno
{3}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
LRW
70
Tuffatori del Batinchiostro
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Steven Belledin
LRW
71
Jace Beleren
{1}
{U}
{U}
Viandante
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
LRW
72
Commercio dei Merrow
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo Tribale
U
IT
Steve Ellis
LRW
73
Araldo Merrow
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
LRW
74
Reejerey Merrow
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
LRW
75
Cricca del Vincolo Nebbioso
{3}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Ben Thompson
LRW
76
Vagabondo Pensoso
{4}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Eric Fortune
LRW
77
Canaglia di Pinnacarta
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
LRW
78
Pulce Fastidiosa
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
LRW
79
Ponderare
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Mark Tedin
LRW
80
Bolla Protettiva
{3}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Steve Ellis
LRW
81
Spiritella del Circolo Magico
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Heather Hudson
LRW
82
Pulsazione Dispersiva
{2}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
LRW
83
Erede di Oona
{2}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Eric Fortune
LRW
84
Sentinelle di Gola Elendra
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Howard Lyon
LRW
85
Spartimorfo
{1}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Alan Pollack
LRW
86
Esperto della Branchiargentata
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Matt Cavotta
LRW
87
Tuffatore della Branchiargentata
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Daren Bader
LRW
88
Seminatrice di Tentazioni
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
LRW
89
Folletta Balbettamagie
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Rebecca Guay
LRW
90
Pescatore di Riopietroso
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Larry MacDougall
LRW
91
Aquitetti dell'Alveo
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
William O'Connor
LRW
92
Misuratore di Cavalloni
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Warren Mahy
LRW
93
Modellamaree Mistico
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Tedin
LRW
94
Cangiante Tartaruga
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Ron Spencer
LRW
95
Profeti di Vino Errante
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
LRW
96
Vortice Travolgente
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Cyril Van Der Haegen
LRW
97
Ali di Velis Vel
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo Tribale
C
IT
Jim Pavelec
LRW
98
Rete dello Zefiro
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Heather Hudson
LRW
99
Pioppo Nero Sciamano
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Poole
LRW
100
Teppisti della Palude
{5}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Brandon Dorman
LRW
101
Rituale di Nascita Boggart
{B}
Stregoneria Tribale
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
LRW
102
Araldo Boggart
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
LRW
103
Taglialegna Boggart
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jesper Ejsing
LRW
104
Cosca Boggart
{3}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Thomas Denmark
LRW
105
Errante dei Tumuli
{4}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Nils Hamm
LRW
106
Piani di Colfenor
{2}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Darrell Riche
LRW
107
Timore
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Matt Cavotta
LRW
108
Streghe Sciupasogni
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jeff Easley
LRW
109
Boggart Esiliato
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Pete Venters
LRW
110
Fine del Mal'Occhio
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo Tribale
C
IT
Ron Spears
LRW
111
Saltatore
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne Reynolds
LRW
112
Beffe degli Spiritelli
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo Tribale
U
IT
Michael Sutfin
LRW
113
Bagordi Finali
{4}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Omar Rayyan
LRW
114
Sparacibo
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria Tribale
U
IT
Nils Hamm
LRW
115
Banchetto di Sottopiede
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jim Nelson
LRW
116
Cangiante Spettrale
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Chuck Lukacs
LRW
117
Avarizia dell'Accaparratore
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Pete Venters
LRW
118
Vessatore di Calabroni
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
LRW
119
Cacciatrice di Mal'Occhi
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Jesper Ejsing
LRW
120
Stregone degli Astragali
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Jim Pavelec
LRW
121
Liliana Vess
{3}
{B}
{B}
Viandante
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
LRW
122
Sfregiatrice di Lys Alana
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Christopher Moeller
LRW
123
Zietta Pazza
{2}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Wayne Reynolds
LRW
124
Manichino Improvvisato
{3}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Darrell Riche
LRW
125
Svolazzante Palustre
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Wayne Reynolds
LRW
126
Setacciatore di Digitale Selenica
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
William O'Connor
LRW
127
Buccina Dolente
{6}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
LRW
128
Inversione Indicibile
{1}
{B}
Istantaneo Tribale
C
IT
Jeff Miracola
LRW
129
Buffone di Nath
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Thomas Denmark
LRW
130
Spiritella del Nettare
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Thomas Denmark
LRW
131
Avvizzimento di Orticanti
{4}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Michael Sutfin
LRW
132
Pungiglione di Belladonna
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Poole
LRW
133
Predatore di Oona
{1}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Wayne Reynolds
LRW
134
Fumo Pepato
{B}
Istantaneo Tribale
C
IT
Rebecca Guay
LRW
135
Ordine Profano
{X}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Wayne England
LRW
136
Prodezza del Giusto
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo Tribale
U
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
LRW
137
Boggart Fromboliere
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Warren Mahy
LRW
138
Rampicoltore Sfregiato
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
LRW
139
Fauce Urlante
{4}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
LRW
140
Cangiante Scheletrico
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Alan Pollack
LRW
141
Boggart con Ragnoparrucca
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Larry MacDougall
LRW
142
Spia della Torta Pigolante
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Jeff Miracola
LRW
143
Folletto Ladro
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
LRW
144
Strega del Dente Spinoso
{5}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
William O'Connor
LRW
145
Rubapensieri
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
LRW
146
Ladruncoli dei Cunicoli
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne Reynolds
LRW
147
Erbacce Strangolatrici
{3}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jesper Ejsing
LRW
148
Boggart col Bastone Vipera
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jeff Miracola
LRW
149
Pellegrina Cenerina
{1}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Wayne Reynolds
LRW
150
Prerogativa della Cenerina
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Warren Mahy
LRW
151
Gigante Affilamannaia
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Warren Mahy
LRW
152
Lame di Velis Vel
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo Tribale
C
IT
Ron Spencer
LRW
153
Gigante Punto Cieco
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jim Murray
LRW
154
Foraggiere Boggart
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Ron Spencer
LRW
155
Scherzi da Boggart
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo Tribale
U
IT
Warren Mahy
LRW
156
Boggart Cacciafolletti
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Poole
LRW
157
Boggart Stridulo
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Steven Belledin
LRW
158
Lame di Fiamma Continua
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Jim Murray
LRW
159
Chandra Nalaar
{3}
{R}
{R}
Viandante
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
LRW
160
Cangiante Berserker
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Warren Mahy
LRW
161
Falò Distruttivo
{3}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria Tribale
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
LRW
162
Calpestare
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo Tribale
U
IT
Steven Belledin
LRW
163
Tritafaglia
{6}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony S. Waters
LRW
164
Cangiante Pancia di Fuoco
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
LRW
165
Ignifero Lama Vorticante
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Mark Zug
LRW
166
Ignifero Lottatore
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Daren Bader
LRW
167
Araldo Ignifero
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
LRW
168
Ignifero Focalizzato
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
LRW
169
Araldo Gigante
{4}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
LRW
170
Collera del Gigante
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria Tribale
C
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
LRW
171
Abbagliatore
{4}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Nils Hamm
LRW
172
Rubacapre
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Ron Spencer
LRW
173
Golia Borgogibboso
{6}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Paolo Parente & Brian Snõddy
LRW
174
Gigante del Focolare Ingabbiato
{6}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
LRW
175
Bagliore Caldo
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options