Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
288 cards
where the set is “ori” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
ORI
1
Carceriere di Akros
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
ORI
2
Stratega di Ampryn
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
ORI
3
Consacratrice di Campioni
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Anna Steinbauer
ORI
4
Arcangelo dei Tributi
{1}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
M
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
ORI
5
Animago
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Rebecca Guay
ORI
6
Sacerdote Guerriero Aviano
{5}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
John Severin Brassell
ORI
7
Spiriti Benedetti
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Anna Steinbauer
ORI
8
Bagliore Celestiale
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Clint Cearley
ORI
9
Grifone alla Carica
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Erica Yang
ORI
10
Chierica dell'Ordine del Fronte
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Chris Rallis
ORI
11
Tenente del Console
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Daarken
ORI
12
Asceta Illuminata
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
James Zapata
ORI
13
Nebbia Avvolgente
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Howard Lyon
ORI
14
Falange di Gideon
{5}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
James Ryman
ORI
15
Vincolo dello Ieromante
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ORI
16
Chiaro di Luna Consacrato
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Mike Bierek
ORI
17
Mani della Guarigione
{2}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Josu Hernaiz
ORI
18
Fanteria Pesante
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
David Gaillet
ORI
19
Hixus, Guardiano della Prigione
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Chris Rallis
ORI
20
Cavaliera della Via del Pellegrino
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
David Gaillet
ORI
21
Cavaliere dell'Orchidea Bianca
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Mark Zug
ORI
22
Valore Cavalleresco
{4}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Matt Stewart
ORI
23
Kytheon, Eroe di Akros // Gideon, Forgiato dalla Battaglia
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Willian Murai
ORI
24
Irregolari di Kytheon
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Mark Winters
ORI
25
Tattiche di Kytheon
{1}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
ORI
26
Balzo Possente
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
rk post
ORI
27
Indagine per Omicidio
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ORI
28
Patrona dei Valorosi
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Argyle
ORI
29
Cercatore di Reliquie
{1}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ORI
30
Sentinella della Guardia Eterna
{5}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Bastien L. Deharme
ORI
31
Sigillo del Trono Vuoto
{3}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Cyril Van Der Haegen
ORI
32
Aviana Risoluta
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Scott Murphy
ORI
33
Manto Stellato di Nyx
{4}
{W}
Incantesimo
M
IT
Tyler Jacobson
ORI
34
Vincoli di Oppressione
{3}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Chris Rallis
ORI
35
Rapida Resa dei Conti
{1}
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Chris Rahn
ORI
36
Lama Franca di Topa
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Johannes Voss
ORI
37
Alcefalo Totemico
{4}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
John Avon
ORI
38
Tragica Arroganza
{3}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Winona Nelson
ORI
39
Valore ad Akros
{3}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ORI
40
Destriero Alato di Vryn
{2}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Seb McKinnon
ORI
41
Oracolo della Guerra
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
ORI
42
Bue col Giogo
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Ryan Yee
ORI
43
Alhammarret, Sommo Giudice
{5}
{U}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Richard Wright
ORI
44
Ancorare all'Etere
{2}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Zoltan Boros
ORI
45
Rivelazione dell'Artefice
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Kieran Yanner
ORI
46
Aspirante Aeronauta
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Willian Murai
ORI
47
Ossa in Cenere
{2}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Clint Cearley
ORI
48
Annullamento Premeditato
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
ORI
49
Scontro di Volontà
{X}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Yan Li
ORI
50
Claustrofobia
{1}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Ryan Pancoast
ORI
51
Annullare il Giorno
{2}
{U}
Stregoneria
M
IT
Jonas De Ro
ORI
52
Terrore delle Profondità
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Marco Nelor
ORI
53
Discepola dell'Anello
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
M
IT
Clint Cearley
ORI
54
Disperdere
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ryan Yee
ORI
55
Onda della Deriva
{X}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Seb McKinnon
ORI
56
Acque del Terrore
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Cliff Childs
ORI
57
Spiritella Furfante
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Steven Belledin
ORI
58
Araldo delle Maree
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Svetlin Velinov
ORI
59
Idrofrusta
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Clint Cearley
ORI
60
Jace, Prodigio di Vryn // Jace, Telepate Libero da Vincoli
{1}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Jaime Jones
ORI
61
Rifugio di Jace
{3}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Adam Paquette
ORI
62
Ladra di Jhess
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Miles Johnston
ORI
63
Guardia Marittima
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Allen Williams
ORI
64
Manipolatore di Mizzium
{2}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Johann Bodin
ORI
65
Negare
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
ORI
66
Barriera di Nivix
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mathias Kollros
ORI
67
Rifiuto Psichico
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Todd Lockwood
ORI
68
Gufo Custode dell'Anello
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Titus Lunter
ORI
69
Draghetto dalla Pelle a Brandelli
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
ORI
70
Skaab Urlante
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Clint Cearley
ORI
71
Indurre il Sonno
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
ORI
72
Svuotamagie Separatista
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Rainville
ORI
73
Stella Marina dei Sigilli
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Nils Hamm
ORI
74
Golia Skaab
{5}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ORI
75
Genio delle Lame Incorporee
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Viktor Titov
ORI
76
Tutela della Sfinge
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Slawomir Maniak
ORI
77
Camminare sui Nembi
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Aaron Miller
ORI
78
Talento del Telepate
{2}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
ORI
79
Rete di Totteri Spia
{2}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Jung Park
ORI
80
Geist della Torre
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Izzy
ORI
81
Tramutare in Rana
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Warren Mahy
ORI
82
Solca-acqua
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mathias Kollros
ORI
83
Canaglia dei Turbinanti
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Winona Nelson
ORI
84
Asservitrice
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
ORI
85
Lanciadevastazione
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Winona Nelson
ORI
86
Lumaca delle Catacombe
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
ORI
87
Consacrazione del Sangue
{2}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
John Stanko
ORI
88
Rinascita Crudele
{4}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Miles Johnston
ORI
89
Oscuro Diletto
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Bastien L. Deharme
ORI
90
Richiesta Oscura
{3}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ORI
91
Sciamana di Pontemorto
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
ORI
92
Patto Demoniaco
{2}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
M
IT
Aleksi Briclot
ORI
93
Depredatore di Anime
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Greg Staples
ORI
94
Titano di Erebos
{1}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
ORI
95
Assassina di Mal'Occhi
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
ORI
96
Massacro di Mal'Occhi
{2}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ORI
97
Demonietto Mefitico
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
ORI
98
Predone Sacco di Carne
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Mark Zug
ORI
99
Setacciatore di Foglia Dorata
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Viktor Titov
ORI
100
Trapper delle Radici Nodose
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Christopher Moeller
ORI
101
Predatore della Lama Funerea
{2}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason Rainville
ORI
102
Sfregio Infernale
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Mike Bierek
ORI
103
Annientamento Infinito
{1}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
ORI
104
Kothophed, Accaparratore di Anime
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Jakub Kasper
ORI
105
Languire
{2}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jeff Simpson
ORI
106
Liliana, Guaritrice Eretica // Liliana, Necromante Audace
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Karla Ortiz
ORI
107
Valzer Macabro
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jim Murray
ORI
108
Lama Crudele di Malakir
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ORI
109
Guscio Nantuko
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Carl Critchlow
ORI
110
Evocazioni Necromantiche
{4}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Ryan Yee
ORI
111
Trappola Notturna
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Min Yum
ORI
112
Sacerdote del Rito di Sangue
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
David Palumbo
ORI
113
Succhiasangue Rabbiosa
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Seb McKinnon
ORI
114
Leggere le Ossa
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Lars Grant-West
ORI
115
Rubare l'Anima
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
David Palumbo
ORI
116
Centauro Risvegliato
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Lucas Graciano
ORI
117
Redivivo
{4}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Terese Nielsen
ORI
118
Ombre del Passato
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Ryan Yee
ORI
119
Ghoul Barcollante
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Joseph Meehan
ORI
120
Medicamento Corrotto
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Izzy
ORI
121
Arciere Arcospinoso
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
ORI
122
Pensieri Strazianti
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Allen Williams
ORI
123
Tocco di Digitale Selenica
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Scott Murphy
ORI
124
Servitore Non Morto
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
James Zapata
ORI
125
Fame Sacrilega
{3}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Lius Lasahido
ORI
126
Peso dell'Ade
{3}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Wesley Burt
ORI
127
Abate del Torrione Keral
{1}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Deruchenko Alexander
ORI
128
Accolito dell'Inferno
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Joseph Meehan
ORI
129
Atto di Tradimento
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Eric Deschamps
ORI
130
Sergente di Akros
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Zack Stella
ORI
131
Drago Ingordo
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Chris Rahn
ORI
132
Lucertola a Soffietto
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jack Wang
ORI
133
Bruto Boggart
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ORI
134
Richiamo della Luna Piena
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Nils Hamm
ORI
135
Chandra, Fuoco di Kaladesh // Chandra, Fiamma Ruggente
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Eric Deschamps
ORI
136
Furia di Chandra
{4}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ORI
137
Scintilla di Chandra
{3}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Eric Deschamps
ORI
138
Bruto di Ciottoli
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Eytan Zana
ORI
139
Frantumare
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
John Avon
ORI
140
Spuntino del Drago
{1}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jaime Jones
ORI
141
Infernale Bracifauce
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
James Paick
ORI
142
Vincitore Affascinante
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Winona Nelson
ORI
143
Piroarte Raffinata
{1}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Chase Stone
ORI
144
Esito Ardente
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Paolo Parente
ORI
145
Impulso Infuocato
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Daarken
ORI
146
Elementale Demone di Fuoco
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Torstein Nordstrand
ORI
147
Evocazione dell'Ombrafiamma
{3}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Seb McKinnon
ORI
148
Griglia Eterea di Ghirapur
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
ORI
149
Creaingranaggi di Ghirapur
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Victor Adame Minguez
ORI
150
Cercatore di Gloria Goblin
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
ORI
151
Scagliaorda Goblin
{1}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Matt Cavotta
ORI
152
Sete di Sangue Contagiosa
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Zoltan Boros
ORI
153
Giavellotto Fulminante
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Seb McKinnon
ORI
154
Bullo dell'Anello Magico
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
ORI
155
Visione di Magma
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Ryan Barger
ORI
156
Vortice Incandescente
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Philip Straub
ORI
157
Pia e Kiran Nalaar
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Eric Deschamps
ORI
158
Cinghiale Spinato
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jesper Ejsing
ORI
159
Fiammata Devastante
{X}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Aleksi Briclot
ORI
160
Berserker del Clan Scab
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Dave Kendall
ORI
161
Elementale dei Sismi
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Jasper Sandner
ORI
162
Gigante Rastrellacieli
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
ORI
163
Sbriciolare
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Pete Venters
ORI
164
Esploratore Sotterraneo
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Lucas Graciano
ORI
165
Ingegnere dei Totteri
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
ORI
166
Forza del Titano
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
ORI
167
Errante Vulcanico
{5}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Vincent Proce
ORI
168
Raffica Aerea
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Lake Hurwitz
ORI
169
Risveglio dell'Animista
{X}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Chris Rahn
ORI
170
Bruco Caustico
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Jack Wang
ORI
171
Naturaliste del Conclave
{4}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Howard Lyon
ORI
172
Dwynen, Daen di Foglia Dorata
{2}
{G}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Johannes Voss
ORI
173
Elite di Dwynen
{1}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Lius Lasahido
ORI
174
Legame Elementale
{2}
{G}
Incantesimo
U
IT
David Gaillet
ORI
175
Elfa Visionaria
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options