Prerelease Events ptc/en

Deutsch Prerelease Events   Français Prerelease Events   Italiano Prerelease Events   日本語 Prerelease Events  
[ 1-307 ] 307 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
1 Dirtcowl Wurm Creature — Wurm 3/4 4G Special Dan Frazier English Prerelease Events
2 Revenant Creature — Spirit */* 4B Special Terese Nielsen English Prerelease Events
3 Monstrous Hound Creature — Hound 4/4 3R Special Dermot Power English Prerelease Events
4 Lightning Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/4 2RR Special Ron Spencer English Prerelease Events
5 Beast of Burden Artifact Creature — Golem */* 6 Special Ron Spears English Prerelease Events
6 Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms Legendary Creature — Human Soldier Warrior 4/3 5R Special Gao Jianzhang English Prerelease Events
7 False Prophet Creature — Cleric 2/2 2WW Special Eric Peterson English Prerelease Events
8 Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms Legendary Creature — Human Soldier Warrior 4/3 5R Special Gao Jianzhang English Prerelease Events
9 Overtaker Creature — Spellshaper 1/1 1U Special Clyde Caldwell English Prerelease Events
10 Rathi Assassin Creature — Zombie Mercenary Assassin 2/2 2BB Special Dana Knutson English Prerelease Events
11 Avatar of Hope Creature — Avatar 4/9 6WW Special rk post English Prerelease Events
12 Raging Kavu Creature — Kavu 3/1 1RG Special Arnie Swekel English Prerelease Events
13 Questing Phelddagrif Creature — Phelddagrif 4/4 1WUG Special Matt Cavotta English Prerelease Events
14 Fungal Shambler Creature — Fungus Beast 6/4 4UBG Special Jim Nelson English Prerelease Events
15 Stone-Tongue Basilisk Creature — Basilisk 4/5 4GGG Special Wayne England English Prerelease Events
16 Laquatus's Champion Creature — Nightmare Horror 6/3 4BB Special Greg Staples English Prerelease Events
17 Glory Creature — Incarnation 3/3 3WW Special Donato Giancola English Prerelease Events
18 Silent Specter Creature — Specter 4/4 4BB Special Daren Bader English Prerelease Events
19 Feral Throwback Creature — Beast 3/3 4GG Special Carl Critchlow English Prerelease Events
20 Soul Collector Creature — Vampire 3/4 3BB Special Matthew D. Wilson English Prerelease Events
21 Sword of Kaldra Legendary Artifact — Equipment 4 Special Donato Giancola English Prerelease Events
22 Shield of Kaldra Legendary Artifact — Equipment 4 Special Donato Giancola English Prerelease Events
23 Helm of Kaldra Legendary Artifact — Equipment 3 Special Donato Giancola English Prerelease Events
24 Ryusei, the Falling Star Legendary Creature — Dragon Spirit 5/5 5R Special Nottsuo English Prerelease Events
25 Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni Legendary Creature — Rat Ninja 5/4 4BB Special Ron Spears English Prerelease Events
26 Kiyomaro, First to Stand Legendary Creature — Spirit */* 3WW Special Ittoku English Prerelease Events
27 Gleancrawler Creature — Insect Horror 6/6 3{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Special Jeremy Jarvis English Prerelease Events
28 Djinn Illuminatus Creature — Djinn 3/5 5{U/R}{U/R} Special Michael Sutfin English Prerelease Events
29 Avatar of Discord Creature — Avatar 5/3 {B/R}{B/R}{B/R} Special rk post English Prerelease Events
30 Allosaurus Rider Creature — Elf Warrior 1+*/1+* 5GG Special Daren Bader English Prerelease Events
31 Lotus Bloom Artifact Special Christopher Rush English Prerelease Events
32 Oros, the Avenger Legendary Creature — Dragon 6/6 3WBR Special Daren Bader English Prerelease Events
33 Korlash, Heir to Blackblade Legendary Creature — Zombie Warrior */* 2BB Special Richard Kane Ferguson English Prerelease Events
34 Wren's Run Packmaster Creature — Elf Warrior 5/5 3G Special Steve Prescott English Prerelease Events
35 Door of Destinies Artifact 4 Special Rob Alexander English Prerelease Events
36 Demigod of Revenge Creature — Spirit Avatar 5/4 {B/R}{B/R}{B/R}{B/R}{B/R} Special Izzy English Prerelease Events
37 Overbeing of Myth Creature — Spirit Avatar */* {G/U}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U} Special Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Prerelease Events
38 Ajani Vengeant Planeswalker — Ajani (Loyalty: 3) 2WR Special Jason Chan English Prerelease Events
39 Malfegor Legendary Creature — Demon Dragon 6/6 2BBRR Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
40 Dragon Broodmother Creature — Dragon 4/4 2RRRG Special Jean-Sébastien Rossbach English Prerelease Events
41 Vampire Nocturnus Creature — Vampire 3/3 1BBB Special Andrew Robinson English Prerelease Events
42 Rampaging Baloths Creature — Beast 6/6 4GG Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
43 Comet Storm Instant XRR Special Tomasz Jedruszek English Prerelease Events
44 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 15/15 15 Special Justin Sweet English Prerelease Events
45 Sun Titan Creature — Giant 6/6 4WW Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
46 Wurmcoil Engine Artifact Creature — Wurm 6/6 6 Special Raymond Swanland English Prerelease Events
47 Hero of Bladehold Creature — Human Knight 3/4 2WW Special Scott Chou English Prerelease Events
48 Glissa, the Traitor Legendary Creature — Zombie Elf 3/3 BGG Special Steve Argyle English Prerelease Events
49 Sheoldred, Whispering One Legendary Creature — Praetor 6/6 5BB Special Jason Felix English Prerelease Events
50 Bloodlord of Vaasgoth Creature — Vampire Warrior 3/3 3BB Special Min Yum English Prerelease Events
51a Mayor of Avabruck Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf 1/1 1G Special Ryan Pancoast English Prerelease Events
51b Howlpack Alpha Creature — Werewolf 3/3 Special Ryan Pancoast English Prerelease Events
52a Ravenous Demon Creature — Demon 4/4 3BB Special Kev Walker English Prerelease Events
52b Archdemon of Greed Creature — Demon 9/9 Special Kev Walker English Prerelease Events
53 Moonsilver Spear Artifact — Equipment 4 Special Nic Klein English Prerelease Events
54 Xathrid Gorgon Creature — Gorgon 3/6 5B Special Wesley Burt English Prerelease Events
55 Archon of the Triumvirate Creature — Archon 4/5 5WU Special Svetlin Velinov English Prerelease Events
56 Hypersonic Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/4 3UR Special Volkan Baga English Prerelease Events
57 Carnival Hellsteed Creature — Nightmare Horse 5/4 4BR Special Min Yum English Prerelease Events
58 Corpsejack Menace Creature — Fungus 4/4 2BG Special Vincent Proce English Prerelease Events
59 Grove of the Guardian Land Special Yeong-Hao Han English Prerelease Events
60 Consuming Aberration Creature — Horror */* 3UB Special Volkan Baga English Prerelease Events
61 Fathom Mage Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 2UG Special Dan Scott English Prerelease Events
62 Foundry Champion Creature — Elemental Soldier 4/4 4WR Special James Ryman English Prerelease Events
63 Rubblehulk Creature — Elemental */* 4RG Special Cliff Childs English Prerelease Events
64 Treasury Thrull Creature — Thrull 4/4 4WB Special Lucas Graciano English Prerelease Events
65 Maze's End Land Special Cliff Childs English Prerelease Events
66 Plains Basic Land — Plains Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
67 Megantic Sliver Creature — Sliver 3/3 5G Special Lucas Graciano English Prerelease Events
68 Celestial Archon Enchantment Creature — Archon 4/4 3WW Special Wesley Burt English Prerelease Events
69 Shipbreaker Kraken Creature — Kraken 6/6 4UU Special Svetlin Velinov English Prerelease Events
70 Abhorrent Overlord Creature — Demon 6/6 5BB Special Dave Kendall English Prerelease Events
71 Ember Swallower Creature — Elemental 4/5 2RR Special Vincent Proce English Prerelease Events
72 Anthousa, Setessan Hero Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 4/5 3GG Special Howard Lyon English Prerelease Events
73 Silent Sentinel Creature — Archon 4/6 5WW Special Kev Walker English Prerelease Events
74 Arbiter of the Ideal Creature — Sphinx 4/5 4UU Special Johann Bodin English Prerelease Events
75 Eater of Hope Creature — Demon 6/4 5BB Special Mathias Kollros English Prerelease Events
76 Forgestoker Dragon Creature — Dragon 5/4 4RR Special Lucas Graciano English Prerelease Events
77 Nessian Wilds Ravager Creature — Hydra 6/6 4GG Special Kev Walker English Prerelease Events
78 Dawnbringer Charioteers Creature — Human Soldier 2/4 2WW Special Volkan Baga English Prerelease Events
79 Scourge of Fleets Creature — Kraken 6/6 5UU Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
80 Doomwake Giant Enchantment Creature — Giant 4/6 4B Special Nils Hamm English Prerelease Events
81 Spawn of Thraxes Creature — Dragon 5/5 5RR Special Jason Rainville English Prerelease Events
82 Heroes' Bane Creature — Hydra 0/0 3GG Special Volkan Baga English Prerelease Events
83 Resolute Archangel Creature — Angel 4/4 5WW Special Winona Nelson English Prerelease Events
84 Mercurial Pretender Creature — Shapeshifter 0/0 4U Special Karla Ortiz English Prerelease Events
85 Indulgent Tormentor Creature — Demon 5/3 3BB Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
86 Siege Dragon Creature — Dragon 5/5 5RR Special Steve Prescott English Prerelease Events
87 Phytotitan Creature — Plant Elemental 7/2 4GG Special Marco Nelor English Prerelease Events
88 Abzan Ascendancy Enchantment WBG Special Mark Winters English Prerelease Events
89 Anafenza, the Foremost Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 4/4 WBG Special James Ryman English Prerelease Events
90 Ankle Shanker Creature — Goblin Berserker 2/2 2WBR Special Zoltan Boros English Prerelease Events
91 Avalanche Tusker Creature — Elephant Warrior 6/4 2URG Special Matt Stewart English Prerelease Events
92 Bloodsoaked Champion Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 B Special Aaron Miller English Prerelease Events
93 Butcher of the Horde Creature — Demon 5/4 1WBR Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
94 Crackling Doom Instant WBR Special Yohann Schepacz English Prerelease Events
95 Crater's Claws Sorcery XR Special Noah Bradley English Prerelease Events
96 Deflecting Palm Instant WR Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
97 Dig Through Time Instant 6UU Special Ryan Yee English Prerelease Events
98 Dragon-Style Twins Creature — Human Monk 3/3 3RR Special Wesley Burt English Prerelease Events
99 Duneblast Sorcery 4WBG Special Ryan Alexander Lee English Prerelease Events
100 Flying Crane Technique Instant 3WUR Special Jack Wang English Prerelease Events
101 Grim Haruspex Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Special Seb McKinnon English Prerelease Events
102 Hardened Scales Enchantment G Special Mark Winters English Prerelease Events
103 Herald of Anafenza Creature — Human Soldier 1/2 W Special Aaron Miller English Prerelease Events
104 High Sentinels of Arashin Creature — Bird Soldier 3/4 3W Special James Ryman English Prerelease Events
105 Icy Blast Instant XU Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
106 Ivorytusk Fortress Creature — Elephant 5/7 2WBG Special Jasper Sandner English Prerelease Events
107 Jeering Instigator Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Special William Murai English Prerelease Events
108 Jeskai Ascendancy Enchantment WUR Special Dan Scott English Prerelease Events
109 Kheru Lich Lord Creature — Zombie Wizard 4/4 3UBG Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
110 Mardu Ascendancy Enchantment WBR Special Jason Chan English Prerelease Events
111 Master of Pearls Creature — Human Monk 2/2 1W Special David Gaillet English Prerelease Events
112 Narset, Enlightened Master Legendary Creature — Human Monk 3/2 3WUR Special Magali Villeneuve English Prerelease Events
113 Necropolis Fiend Creature — Demon 4/5 7BB Special Seb McKinnon English Prerelease Events
114 Rakshasa Vizier Creature — Cat Demon 4/4 2UBG Special Nils Hamm English Prerelease Events
115 Rattleclaw Mystic Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 1G Special Tyler Jacobson English Prerelease Events
116 Sage of the Inward Eye Creature — Djinn Wizard 3/4 2WUR Special Chase Stone English Prerelease Events
117 Sidisi, Brood Tyrant Legendary Creature — Naga Shaman 3/3 1UBG Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
118 Siege Rhino Creature — Rhino 4/5 1WBG Special Volkan Baga English Prerelease Events
119 Sultai Ascendacy Enchantment UBG Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
120 Surrak Dragonclaw Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 6/6 2URG Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
121 Temur Ascendancy Enchantment URG Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
122 Thousand Winds Creature — Elemental 5/6 4UU Special Raymond Swanland English Prerelease Events
123 Trail of Mystery Enchantment 1G Special Raymond Swanland English Prerelease Events
124 Trap Essence Instant URG Special Raymond Swanland English Prerelease Events
125 Utter End Instant 2WB Special Mark Winters English Prerelease Events
126 Villainous Wealth Sorcery XUBG Special Erica Yang English Prerelease Events
127 Zurgo Helmsmasher Legendary Creature — Orc Warrior 7/2 2WBR Special Aleksi Briclot English Prerelease Events
128 Alesha, Who Smiles at Death Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 2R Special Anastasia Ovchinnikova English Prerelease Events
129 Arcbond Instant 2R Special Slawomir Maniak English Prerelease Events
130 Archfiend of Depravity Creature — Demon 5/4 3BB Special Daarken English Prerelease Events
131 Atarka, World Render Legendary Creature — Dragon 6/4 5RG Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
132 Brutal Hordechief Creature — Orc Warrior 3/3 3B Special Tyler Jacobson English Prerelease Events
133 Daghatar the Adamant Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 0/0 3W Special Zack Stella English Prerelease Events
134 Dragonscale General Creature — Human Warrior 2/3 3W Special Volkan Baga English Prerelease Events
135 Dromoka, the Eternal Legendary Creature — Dragon 5/5 3WG Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
136 Flamerush Rider Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 4R Special Min Yum English Prerelease Events
137 Flamewake Phoenix Creature — Phoenix 2/2 1RR Special Min Yum English Prerelease Events
138 Jeskai Infiltrator Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Special Cynthia Sheppard English Prerelease Events
139 Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury Legendary Creature — Dragon 4/5 3BR Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
140 Mardu Strike Leader Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 2B Special Jason Rainville English Prerelease Events
141 Mastery of the Unseen Enchantment 1W Special Daniel Ljunggren English Prerelease Events
142 Ojutai, Soul of Winter Legendary Creature — Dragon 5/6 5WU Special Chase Stone English Prerelease Events
143 Rally the Ancestors Instant XWW Special Nils Hamm English Prerelease Events
144 Sage-Eye Avengers Creature — Djinn Monk 4/5 4UU Special Dan Scott English Prerelease Events
145 Sandsteppe Mastodon Creature — Elephant 5/5 5GG Special James Zapata English Prerelease Events
146 Shaman of the Great Hunt Creature — Orc Shaman 4/2 3R Special Ryan Alexander Lee English Prerelease Events
147 Shamanic Revelation Sorcery 3GG Special Cynthia Sheppard English Prerelease Events
148 Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest Legendary Creature — Human Monk 3/2 2U Special David Gaillet English Prerelease Events
149 Silumgar, the Drifting Death Legendary Creature — Dragon 3/7 4UB Special Steven Belledin English Prerelease Events
150 Soulfire Grand Master Creature — Human Monk 2/2 1W Special Johannes Voss English Prerelease Events
151 Soulflayer Creature — Demon 4/4 4BB Special Seb McKinnon English Prerelease Events
152 Supplant Form Instant 4UU Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
153 Tasigur, the Golden Fang Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 4/5 5B Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
154 Torrent Elemental Creature — Elemental 3/5 4U Special James Paick English Prerelease Events
155 Warden of the First Tree Creature — Human 1/1 G Special Ryan Alexander Lee English Prerelease Events
156 Wildcall Sorcery XGG Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
157 Yasova Dragonclaw Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 4/2 2G Special Winona Nelson English Prerelease Events
158 Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit Legendary Creature — Spirit Soldier 2/2 WW Special Ryan Yee English Prerelease Events
159 Arashin Foremost Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 1WW Special David Palumbo English Prerelease Events
160 Arashin Sovereign Creature — Dragon 6/6 5WG Special Dan Scott English Prerelease Events
161 Atarka's Command Instant RG Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
162 Avatar of the Resolute Creature — Avatar 3/2 GG Special Jeff Simpson English Prerelease Events
163 Blessed Reincarnation Instant 3U Special Kev Walker English Prerelease Events
164 Blood-Chin Fanatic Creature — Orc Warrior 3/3 1BB Special David Palumbo English Prerelease Events
165 Boltwing Marauder Creature — Dragon 5/4 3BR Special Raymond Swanland English Prerelease Events
166 Crater Elemental Creature — Elemental 0/6 2R Special Svetlin Velinov English Prerelease Events
167 Damnable Pact Sorcery XBB Special Zack Stella English Prerelease Events
168 Deathbringer Regent Creature — Dragon 5/6 5BB Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
169 Den Protector Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1G Special Viktor Titov English Prerelease Events
170 Dragonlord Atarka Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 8/8 5RG Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
171 Dragonlord Dromoka Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 5/7 4WG Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
172 Dragonlord Kolaghan Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 6/5 4BR Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
173 Dragonlord Ojutai Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 5/4 3WU Special Chase Stone English Prerelease Events
174 Dragonlord Silumgar Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 3/5 4UB Special Steven Belledin English Prerelease Events
175 Dromoka's Command Instant WG Special James Ryman English Prerelease Events
176 Foe-Razer Regent Creature — Dragon 4/5 5GG Special Lucas Graciano English Prerelease Events
177 Harbinger of the Hunt Creature — Dragon 5/3 3RG Special Aaron Miller English Prerelease Events
178 Hidden Dragonslayer Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1W Special Anastasia Ovchinnikova English Prerelease Events
179 Icefall Regent Creature — Dragon 4/3 3UU Special David Gaillet English Prerelease Events
180 Ire Shaman Creature — Orc Shaman 2/1 1R Special Jack Wang English Prerelease Events
181 Kolaghan's Command Instant 1BR Special Daarken English Prerelease Events
182 Living Lore Creature — Avatar */* 3U Special Jason Felix English Prerelease Events
183 Myth Realized Enchantment W Special Jason Rainville English Prerelease Events
184 Necromaster Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/4 3UB Special Mark Zug English Prerelease Events
185 Ojutai's Command Instant 2WU Special Willian Murai English Prerelease Events
186 Pitiless Horde Creature — Orc Berserker 5/3 2B Special Viktor Titov English Prerelease Events
187 Pristine Skywise Creature — Dragon 6/4 4WU Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
188 Profaner of the Dead Creature — Naga Wizard 3/3 3U Special Vincent Proce English Prerelease Events
189 Sidisi, Undead Vizier Legendary Creature — Zombie Naga 4/6 3BB Special Min Yum English Prerelease Events
190 Silumgar Assassin Creature — Human Assassin 2/1 1B Special Yohann Schepacz English Prerelease Events
191 Silumgar's Command Instant 3UB Special Nils Hamm English Prerelease Events
192 Stratus Dancer Creature — Djinn Monk 2/1 1U Special Anastasia Ovchinnikova English Prerelease Events
193 Sunscorch Regent Creature — Dragon 4/3 3WW Special Matt Stewart English Prerelease Events
194 Surrak, the Hunt Caller Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 5/4 2GG Special Wesley Burt English Prerelease Events
195 Thunderbreak Regent Creature — Dragon 4/4 2RR Special Ryan Pancoast English Prerelease Events
196 Volcanic Vision Sorcery 5RR Special Noah Bradley English Prerelease Events
197 Zurgo Bellstriker Legendary Creature — Orc Warrior 2/2 R Special Jason Rainville English Prerelease Events
198 Abbot of Keral Keep Creature — Human Monk 2/1 1R Special Deruchenko Alexander English Prerelease Events
199 Alhammarret, High Arbiter Legendary Creature — Sphinx 5/5 5UU Special Richard Wright English Prerelease Events
200 Chandra's Ignition Sorcery 3RR Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
201 Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 2/2 1RR Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
202 Dark Petition Sorcery 3BB Special Igor Kieryluk English Prerelease Events
203 Despoiler of Souls Creature — Horror 3/1 BB Special Greg Staples English Prerelease Events
204 Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/4 2GG Special Johannes Voss English Prerelease Events
205 Embermaw Hellion Creature — Hellion 4/5 3RR Special James Paick English Prerelease Events
206 Evolutionary Leap Enchantment 1G Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
207 Exquisite Firecraft Sorcery 1RR Special Chase Stone English Prerelease Events
208 Gaea's Revenge Creature — Elemental 8/5 5GG Special Kekai Kotaki English Prerelease Events
209 Gideon's Phalanx Instant 5WW Special James Ryman English Prerelease Events
210 Gilt-Leaf Winnower Creature — Elf Warrior 4/3 3BB Special Viktor Titov English Prerelease Events
211 Goblin Piledriver Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/2 1R Special Matt Cavotta English Prerelease Events
212 Graveblade Marauder Creature — Human Warrior 1/4 2B Special Jason Rainville English Prerelease Events
213 Harbinger of the Tides Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 UU Special Svetlin Velinov English Prerelease Events
214 Hixus, Prison Warden Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 4/4 3WW Special Chris Rallis English Prerelease Events
215 Honored Hierarch Creature — Human Druid 1/1 G Special Matt Stewart English Prerelease Events
216 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 0/2 1U Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
217 Knight of the White Orchid Creature — Human Knight 2/2 WW Special Mark Zug English Prerelease Events
218 Kothophed, Soul Hoarder Legendary Creature — Demon 6/6 4BB Special Jakub Kasper English Prerelease Events
219 Kytheon's Irregulars Creature — Human Soldier 4/3 2WW Special Mark Winters English Prerelease Events
220 Kytheon, Hero of Akros Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 W Special Willian Murai English Prerelease Events
221 Languish Sorcery 2BB Special Jeff Simpson English Prerelease Events
222 Liliana, Heretical Healer Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 1BB Special Karla Ortiz English Prerelease Events
223 Managorger Hydra Creature — Hydra 1/1 2G Special Lucas Graciano English Prerelease Events
224 Mizzium Meddler Creature — Vedalken Wizard 1/4 2U Special Johann Bodin English Prerelease Events
225 Nissa's Revelation Sorcery 5GG Special Izzy English Prerelease Events
226 Nissa, Vastwood Seer Legendary Creature — Elf Scout 2/2 2G Special English Prerelease Events
227 Outland Colossus Creature — Giant 6/6 3GG Special Ryan Pancoast English Prerelease Events
228 Pia and Kiran Nalaar Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/2 2RR Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
229 Priest of the Blood Rite Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 3BB Special David Palumbo English Prerelease Events
230 Relic Seeker Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 1W Special Volkan Baga English Prerelease Events
231 Scab-Clan Berserker Creature — Human Berserker 2/2 1RR Special Dave Kendall English Prerelease Events
232 Soulblade Djinn Creature — Djinn 4/3 3UU Special Viktor Titov English Prerelease Events
233 Talent of the Telepath Sorcery 2UU Special Peter Mohrbacher English Prerelease Events
234 Thopter Spy Network Enchantment 2UU Special Jung Park English Prerelease Events
235 Tragic Arrogance Sorcery 3WW Special Winona Nelson English Prerelease Events
236 Vryn Wingmare Creature — Pegasus 2/1 2W Special Seb McKinnon English Prerelease Events
237 Willbreaker Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 3UU Special Dan Scott English Prerelease Events
238 Akoum Firebird Creature — Phoenix 3/3 2RR Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
239 Akoum Hellkite Creature — Dragon 4/4 4RR Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
240 Aligned Hedron Network Artifact 4 Special Richard Wright English Prerelease Events
241 Ally Encampment Land Special Jonas De Ro English Prerelease Events
242 Angelic Captain Creature — Angel Ally 4/3 3WR Special Volkan Baga English Prerelease Events
243 Barrage Tyrant Creature — Eldrazi 5/3 4R Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
244 Beastcaller Savant Creature — Elf Shaman Ally 1/1 1G Special Anthony Palumbo English Prerelease Events
245 Blight Herder Creature — Eldrazi Processor 4/5 5 Special Todd Lockwood English Prerelease Events
246 Bring to Light Sorcery 3UG Special Jonas De Ro English Prerelease Events
247 Brood Butcher Creature — Eldrazi Drone 3/3 3BG Special Daarken English Prerelease Events
248 Brutal Expulsion Instant 2UR Special Victor Adame Minguez English Prerelease Events
249 Canopy Vista Land — Forest Plains Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
250 Cinder Glade Land — Mountain Forest Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
251 Conduit of Ruin Creature — Eldrazi 5/5 6 Special Slawomir Maniak English Prerelease Events
252 Defiant Bloodlord Creature — Vampire 4/5 5BB Special Craig J Spearing English Prerelease Events
253 Desolation Twin Creature — Eldrazi 10/10 10 Special Jack Wang English Prerelease Events
254 Dragonmaster Outcast Creature — Human Shaman 1/1 R Special Raymond Swanland English Prerelease Events
255 Drana, Liberator of Malakir Legendary Creature — Vampire Ally 2/3 1BB Special Mike Bierek English Prerelease Events
256 Drowner of Hope Creature — Eldrazi 5/5 5U Special Tomasz Jedruszek English Prerelease Events
257 Dust Stalker Creature — Eldrazi 5/3 2BR Special Clint Cearley English Prerelease Events
258 Emeria Shepherd Creature — Angel 4/4 5WW Special Cynthia Sheppard English Prerelease Events
259 Endless One Creature — Eldrazi 0/0 X Special Jason Felix English Prerelease Events
260 Exert Influence Sorcery 4U Special Magali Villeneuve English Prerelease Events
261 Fathom Feeder Creature — Eldrazi Drone 1/1 UB Special Clint Cearley English Prerelease Events
262 Felidar Sovereign Creature — Cat Beast 4/6 4WW Special Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Prerelease Events
263 From Beyond Enchantment 3G Special Mathias Kollros English Prerelease Events
264 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar Planeswalker — Gideon (Loyalty: 4) 2WW Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
265 Greenwarden of Murasa Creature — Elemental 5/4 4GG Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
266 Gruesome Slaughter Sorcery 6 Special Aleksi Briclot English Prerelease Events
267 Guardian of Tazeem Creature — Sphinx 4/5 3UU Special Zack Stella English Prerelease Events
268 Guul Draz Overseer Creature — Vampire 3/4 4BB Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
269 Hero of Goma Fada Creature — Human Knight Ally 4/3 4W Special Lake Hurwitz English Prerelease Events
270 Kiora, Master of the Depths Planeswalker — Kiora (Loyalty: 4) 2UG Special Jason Chan English Prerelease Events
271 Lantern Scout Creature — Human Scout Ally 3/2 2W Special Steven Belledin English Prerelease Events
272 Lumbering Falls Land Special Titus Lunter English Prerelease Events
273 March from the Tomb Sorcery 3WB Special Lake Hurwitz English Prerelease Events
274 Munda, Ambush Leader Legendary Creature — Kor Ally 3/4 2WR Special Johannes Voss English Prerelease Events
275 Nissa's Renewal Sorcery 5G Special Lius Lasahido English Prerelease Events
276 Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper Legendary Creature — Merfolk Ally 4/4 3WU Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
277 Ob Nixilis Reignited Planeswalker — Nixilis (Loyalty: 5) 3BB Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
278 Oblivion Sower Creature — Eldrazi 5/8 6 Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
279 Omnath, Locus of Rage Legendary Creature — Elemental 5/5 3RRGG Special Brad Rigney English Prerelease Events
280 Oran-Rief Hydra Creature — Hydra 5/5 4GG Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
281 Painful Truths Sorcery 2B Special Winona Nelson English Prerelease Events
282 Part the Waterveil Sorcery 4UU Special Titus Lunter English Prerelease Events
283 Planar Outburst Sorcery 3WW Special Vincent Proce English Prerelease Events
284 Prairie Stream Land — Plains Island Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
285 Prism Array Enchantment 4U Special Philip Straub English Prerelease Events
286 Quarantine Field Enchantment XXWW Special Daarken English Prerelease Events
287 Radiant Flames Sorcery 2R Special Slawomir Maniak English Prerelease Events
288 Ruinous Path Sorcery 1BB Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
289 Sanctum of Ugin Land Special James Paick English Prerelease Events
290 Scatter to the Winds Instant 1UU Special Raymond Swanland English Prerelease Events
291 Serpentine Spike Sorcery 5RR Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
292 Shambling Vent Land Special Jung Park English Prerelease Events
293 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods Land Special Daniel Ljunggren English Prerelease Events
294 Sire of Stagnation Creature — Eldrazi 5/7 4UB Special Tyler Jacobson English Prerelease Events
295 Smoldering Marsh Land — Swamp Mountain Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
296 Smothering Abomination Creature — Eldrazi 4/3 2BB Special Aleksi Briclot English Prerelease Events
297 Sunken Hollow Land — Island Swamp Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
298 Ugin's Insight Sorcery 3UU Special Tyler Jacobson English Prerelease Events
299 Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 10/10 10 Special Michael Komarck English Prerelease Events
300 Undergrowth Champion Creature — Elemental 2/2 1GG Special Tyler Jacobson English Prerelease Events
301 Veteran Warleader Creature — Human Soldier Ally */* 1WG Special Josu Hernaiz English Prerelease Events
302 Void Winnower Creature — Eldrazi 11/9 9 Special Chase Stone English Prerelease Events
303 Wasteland Strangler Creature — Eldrazi Processor 3/2 2B Special Jack Wang English Prerelease Events
304 Woodland Wanderer Creature — Elemental 2/2 3G Special Vincent Proce English Prerelease Events
305 Zada, Hedron Grinder Legendary Creature — Goblin Ally 3/3 3R Special Chris Rallis English Prerelease Events

[ 1-307 ] 307 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.