next 1000 cards [ 1-1000 ] [ 1001-1650 ] 1650 cards

Card name Type (Oracle) Mana Rarity Artist Edition
Abattoir Ghoul Creature — Zombie 3/2 3B Uncommon Volkan Baga English Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Abbot of Keral Keep Creature — Human Monk 2/1 1R Rare Deruchenko Alexander English Magic Origins
Aberrant Researcher Creature — Human Insect 3/2 3U Uncommon Nils Hamm English Shadows over Innistrad
Abolisher of Bloodlines Creature — Eldrazi Vampire 6/5 Rare James Ryman English Eldritch Moon
Abundant Maw Creature — Eldrazi Leech 6/4 8 Uncommon Greg Staples English Eldritch Moon
Abzan Battle Priest Creature — Human Cleric 3/2 3W Uncommon Chris Rahn English Khans of Tarkir
Abzan Beastmaster Creature — Hound Shaman 2/1 2G Uncommon Winona Nelson English Fate Reforged
Accorder Paladin Creature — Human Knight 3/1 1W Uncommon Kekai Kotaki English Mirrodin Besieged
Accursed Spirit Creature — Spirit 3/2 3B Common Kev Walker English Magic 2015
Accursed Witch Creature — Human Shaman 4/2 3B Uncommon Wesley Burt English Shadows over Innistrad
Acolyte of the Inferno Creature — Human Monk 3/1 2R Uncommon Joseph Meehan English Magic Origins
Adaptive Snapjaw Creature — Lizard Beast 6/2 4G Common Tomasz Jedruszek English Gatecrash
Adder-Staff Boggart Creature — Goblin Warrior 2/1 1R Common Jeff Miracola English Lorwyn
Aegis of the Gods Enchantment Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1W Rare Yefim Kligerman English Journey into Nyx
Aerial Caravan Creature — Human Soldier 4/3 4UU Rare DiTerlizzi English Mercadian Masques
Aeronaut Admiral Creature — Human Pilot 3/1 3W Uncommon E. M. Gist English Aether Revolt
Aesthir Glider Artifact Creature — Bird 2/1 3 Special Ruth Thompson English Anthologies
Aether Chaser Creature — Human Artificer 2/1 1R Common Jason Rainville English Aether Revolt
Æther Searcher Artifact Creature — Construct 6/4 7 Rare James Paick English Conspiracy
Aethergeode Miner Creature — Dwarf Scout 3/1 1W Rare Winona Nelson English Aether Revolt
Aethertide Whale Creature — Whale 6/4 4UU Rare Steven Belledin English Aether Revolt
Afflicted Deserter Creature — Human Werewolf 3/2 3R Uncommon David Palumbo English Dark Ascension
Agent of Acquisitions Artifact Creature — Construct 2/1 2 Uncommon Eytan Zana English Conspiracy
Agent of Horizons Creature — Human Rogue 3/2 2G Common Clint Cearley English Theros
Agent of the Fates Creature — Human Assassin 3/2 1BB Rare Matt Stewart English Theros
Ainok Artillerist Creature — Hound Archer 4/1 2G Common James Paick English Dragons of Tarkir
Ainok Bond-Kin Creature — Hound Soldier 2/1 1W Common Chris Rahn English Khans of Tarkir
Ainok Survivalist Creature — Hound Shaman 2/1 1G Uncommon Craig J Spearing English Dragons of Tarkir
Air Servant Creature — Elemental 4/3 4U Uncommon Lars Grant-West English Welcome Deck 2016
Airdrop Aeronauts Creature — Dwarf Scout 4/3 3WW Uncommon Greg Opalinski English Aether Revolt
Akki Raider Creature — Goblin Warrior 2/1 1R Uncommon Martina Pilcerova English Betrayers of Kamigawa
Akki Underling Creature — Goblin Warrior 2/1 1R Common Franz Vohwinkel English Saviors of Kamigawa
Akoum Flameseeker Creature — Human Shaman Ally 3/2 2R Common Willian Murai English Oath of the Gatewatch
Akoum Stonewaker Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 1R Uncommon Victor Adame Minguez English Battle for Zendikar
Akroan Conscriptor Creature — Human Shaman 3/2 4R Uncommon James Ryman English Born of the Gods
Akroan Line Breaker Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 2R Uncommon Marco Nelor English Journey into Nyx
Akron Legionnaire Creature — Giant Soldier 8/4 6WW Rare Mark Poole English Fifth Edition
Akuta, Born of Ash Legendary Creature — Spirit 3/2 2BB Rare Ben Thompson English Saviors of Kamigawa
Alabaster Mage Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 1W Uncommon Izzy English Magic 2012
Alaborn Musketeer Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1W Common Heather Hudson English Portal Second Age
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 2R Rare Anastasia Ovchinnikova English Commander 2016
Alpha Myr Artifact Creature — Myr 2/1 2 Common Dany Orizio English Mirrodin
Alpha Tyrranax Creature — Beast 6/5 4GG Common Dave Kendall English Scars of Mirrodin
Alpine Grizzly Creature — Bear 4/2 2G Common John Severin Brassell English Khans of Tarkir
Altac Bloodseeker Creature — Human Berserker 2/1 1R Uncommon Cynthia Sheppard English Magic 2015
Ambitious Aetherborn Creature — Aetherborn Artificer 4/3 4B Common Josu Hernaiz English Kaladesh
Ambush Party Creature — Human Rogue 3/1 4R Common Charles Gillespie English Fifth Edition
Ambush Viper Creature — Snake 2/1 1G Common Alan Pollack English Innistrad
Amphin Pathmage Creature — Salamander Wizard 3/2 3U Common Mark Winters English Magic 2015
Amrou Scout Creature — Kithkin Rebel Scout 2/1 1W Common Quinton Hoover English Modern Masters
An-Havva Constable Creature — Human 2/1+* 1GG Rare Dan Frazier English Fifth Edition
Anax and Cymede Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 1WR Rare Willian Murai English Theros
Ancient Hydra Creature — Hydra 5/1 4R Uncommon Scott M. Fischer English Nemesis
Ancient Silverback Creature — Ape 6/5 4GG Uncommon Scott M. Fischer English Magic 2015
Angel of Invention Creature — Angel 2/1 3WW Mythic Rare Volkan Baga English Kaladesh
Angel of the Dire Hour Creature — Angel 5/4 5WW Rare Jack Wang English Commander 2014 Edition
Angelic Captain Creature — Angel Ally 4/3 3WR Rare Volkan Baga English Battle for Zendikar
Angelic Overseer Creature — Angel 5/3 3WW Mythic Rare Jason Chan English Innistrad
Anowon, the Ruin Sage Legendary Creature — Vampire Shaman 4/3 3BB Rare Dan Scott English Worldwake
Anurid Murkdiver Creature — Zombie Frog Beast 4/3 4BB Common Dany Orizio English Onslaught
Anvilwrought Raptor Artifact Creature — Bird 2/1 4 Uncommon James Zapata English Theros
Apes of Rath Creature — Ape 5/4 2GG Uncommon Jeff Laubenstein English Tempest
Aphetto Exterminator Creature — Human Wizard 3/1 2B Uncommon Scott M. Fischer English Legions
Aphetto Vulture Creature — Zombie Bird 3/2 4BB Uncommon Tony Szczudlo English Onslaught
Aradara Express Artifact — Vehicle 8/6 5 Common Adam Paquette English Kaladesh
Arborback Stomper Creature — Beast 5/4 3GG Uncommon Dan Scott English Kaladesh
Arc Runner Creature — Elemental Ox 5/1 2R Common Nils Hamm English Magic 2011
Archdemon of Paliano Creature — Demon 5/4 2BB Rare Evan Shipard English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Archers of Qarsi Creature — Naga Archer 5/2 3G Common Alejandro Mirabal English Fate Reforged
Archetype of Aggression Enchantment Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 1RR Uncommon Mathias Kollros English Born of the Gods
Archetype of Endurance Enchantment Creature — Boar 6/5 6GG Uncommon Slawomir Maniak English Born of the Gods
Archetype of Imagination Enchantment Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 4UU Uncommon Robbie Trevino English Born of the Gods
Archfiend of Depravity Creature — Demon 5/4 3BB Rare Daarken English Fate Reforged
Arctic Aven Creature — Bird Wizard 2/1 2U Uncommon Igor Kieryluk English Magic 2013
Arena Athlete Creature — Human 2/1 1R Uncommon Jason Chan English Theros
Argent Sphinx Creature — Sphinx 4/3 2UU Rare Chris Rahn English Modern Masters 2015 Edition
Argothian Pixies Creature — Faerie 2/1 1G Common (C3) Amy Weber English Chronicles
Armored Galleon Creature — Human Pirate 5/4 4U Uncommon Doug Chaffee English Portal Second Age
Armored Transport Artifact Creature — Construct 2/1 3 Common Cliff Childs English Gatecrash
Arrogant Vampire Creature — Vampire 4/3 3BB Uncommon Zina Saunders English Portal
Artisan of Kozilek Creature — Eldrazi 10/9 9 Uncommon Jason Felix English Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Ascended Lawmage Creature — Vedalken Wizard 3/2 2WU Uncommon Ryan Yee English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Ascending Aven Creature — Bird Soldier 3/2 2UU Common Ron Spencer English Onslaught
Ashcloud Phoenix Creature — Phoenix 4/1 2RR Mythic Rare Howard Lyon English Khans of Tarkir
Ashen Ghoul Creature — Zombie 3/1 3B Special Ron Spencer English Coldsnap Theme Decks
Ashen Monstrosity Creature — Spirit 7/4 5RR Uncommon Chris Appelhans English Betrayers of Kamigawa
Ashenmoor Cohort Creature — Elemental Warrior 4/3 5B Common Lucio Parrillo English Shadowmoor
Ashenmoor Liege Creature — Elemental Knight 4/1 1{B/R}{B/R}{B/R} Rare Mark Zug English Shadowmoor
Ashmouth Hound Creature — Elemental Hound 2/1 1R Common Daarken English Duel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Assault Griffin Creature — Griffin 3/2 3W Common Eric Velhagen English Gatecrash
Asylum Visitor Creature — Vampire Wizard 3/1 1B Rare Bastien L. Deharme English Shadows over Innistrad
Atarka Efreet Creature — Efreet Shaman 5/1 3R Common Izzy English Dragons of Tarkir
Atarka, World Render Legendary Creature — Dragon 6/4 5RG Rare Karl Kopinski English Fate Reforged
Athreos, God of Passage Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 5/4 1WB Mythic Rare Ryan Barger English Journey into Nyx
Audacious Infiltrator Creature — Dwarf Rogue 3/1 1W Common Jakub Kasper English Aether Revolt
Auntie's Snitch Creature — Goblin Rogue 3/1 2B Uncommon Warren Mahy English Modern Masters
Avacyn, Guardian Angel Legendary Creature — Angel 5/4 2WWW Rare Winona Nelson English Magic 2015
Avacyn, the Purifier Legendary Creature — Angel 6/5 Mythic Rare James Ryman English Shadows over Innistrad
Avalanche Tusker Creature — Elephant Warrior 6/4 2URG Rare Matt Stewart English Khans of Tarkir
Avatar of Discord Creature — Avatar 5/3 {B/R}{B/R}{B/R} Rare rk post English Archenemy
Avatar of the Resolute Creature — Avatar 3/2 GG Rare Jeff Simpson English Dragons of Tarkir
Avatar of Woe Creature — Avatar 6/5 6BB Mythic Rare rk post English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Aven Fogbringer Creature — Bird Wizard 2/1 3U Common Edward P. Beard, Jr. English Judgment
Aven Mimeomancer Creature — Bird Wizard 3/1 1WU Rare Jesper Ejsing English Alara Reborn
Aven Mindcensor Creature — Bird Wizard 2/1 2W Uncommon Rebecca Guay English Future Sight
Aven Trailblazer Creature — Bird Soldier 2/* 2W Common Chris Rahn English Conflux
Axegrinder Giant Creature — Giant Warrior 6/4 4RR Common Warren Mahy English Lorwyn
Ayumi, the Last Visitor Legendary Creature — Spirit 7/3 3GG Rare rk post English Saviors of Kamigawa
Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate Legendary Creature — Spirit 5/2 1RR Uncommon Paolo Parente English Betrayers of Kamigawa
Azorius Arrester Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1W Common Wayne Reynolds English Return to Ravnica
Azorius Herald Creature — Spirit 2/1 2W Uncommon Justin Sweet English Commander 2013 Edition
Azure Mage Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 1U Uncommon Izzy English Commander 2014 Edition
Backwoods Survivalists Creature — Human Warrior 4/3 3G Common Chris Rallis English Eldritch Moon
Bad Ass Creature — Donkey Zombie 3.5/1 2BB Common Thomas M. Baxa English Unhinged Alternate Foils
Balduvian Barbarians Creature — Human Barbarian 3/2 1RR Common Jim Nelson English Ninth Edition
Balduvian Warlord Creature — Human Barbarian 3/2 3R Uncommon Parente English Coldsnap
Ball Lightning Creature — Elemental 6/1 RRR Rare Trevor Claxton English Premium Deck Series: Fire and Lightning
Ballyrush Banneret Creature — Kithkin Soldier 2/1 1W Common Ralph Horsley English Morningtide
Baloth Pup Creature — Beast 3/1 1G Uncommon Steve Prescott English Oath of the Gatewatch
Balshan Griffin Creature — Griffin 3/2 3UU Uncommon Wayne England English Odyssey
Bane of Bala Ged Creature — Eldrazi 7/5 7 Uncommon Chase Stone English Battle for Zendikar
Bane of the Living Creature — Insect 4/3 2BB Rare Justin Sweet English Commander 2016
Bant Sureblade Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 {G/U}W Common Michael Komarck English Alara Reborn
Barbarian General Creature — Human Barbarian Soldier 3/2 4R Uncommon Kuang Sheng English Portal Three Kingdoms
Barbarian Lunatic Creature — Human Barbarian 2/1 2R Common Ron Spears English Odyssey
Barbed-Back Wurm Creature — Wurm 4/3 4B Uncommon Gary Leach English Mirage
Barbtooth Wurm Creature — Wurm 6/4 5G Common Rebecca Guay English Starter 1999
Barishi Creature — Elemental 4/3 2GG Uncommon Ted Naifeh English Weatherlight
Barktooth Warbeard Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 6/5 4BRR Uncommon (U1) Andi Rusu English Legends
Barony Vampire Creature — Vampire 3/2 2B Common Daarken English Magic 2011
Barrage Tyrant Creature — Eldrazi 5/3 4R Rare Chris Rallis English Battle for Zendikar
Barricade Breaker Artifact Creature — Juggernaut 7/5 7 Uncommon Karl Kopinski English Aether Revolt
Bartel Runeaxe Legendary Creature — Giant Warrior 6/5 3BRG Rare (R1) Andi Rusu English Legends
Basalt Gargoyle Creature — Gargoyle 3/2 2R Uncommon Clint Langley English Time Spiral
Bassara Tower Archer Creature — Human Archer 2/1 GG Uncommon Slawomir Maniak English Journey into Nyx
Bastion Enforcer Creature — Dwarf Soldier 3/2 2W Common Matt Stewart English Aether Revolt
Battered Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 3/2 3 Common Carl Critchlow English Fifth Dawn
Batterhorn Creature — Beast 4/3 4R Common Dave Kendall English Return to Ravnica
Battering Craghorn Creature — Goat Beast 3/1 2RR Common Matt Cavotta English Archenemy
Battering Krasis Creature — Fish Beast 2/1 2G Common Jack Wang English Dragon's Maze
Battering Wurm Creature — Wurm 4/3 6G Uncommon Darrell Riche English Guildpact
Battlefield Thaumaturge Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 1U Rare Mike Sass English Journey into Nyx
Battlegate Mimic Creature — Shapeshifter 2/1 1{R/W} Common Franz Vohwinkel English Planechase
Beacon Behemoth Creature — Beast 5/3 3GG Common Jesper Ejsing English Conflux
Bearer of Overwhelming Truths Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 Uncommon Seb McKinnon English Shadows over Innistrad
Bearer of Silence Creature — Eldrazi 2/1 1B Rare Tyler Jacobson English Oath of the Gatewatch
Belligerent Whiptail Creature — Wurm 4/2 3R Common Jakub Kasper English Battle for Zendikar
Benthic Behemoth Creature — Serpent 7/6 5UUU Rare Heather Hudson English Seventh Edition
Benthic Djinn Creature — Djinn 5/3 2UB Rare Adam Rex English Mirage
Birthing Hulk Creature — Eldrazi Drone 5/4 6G Uncommon Jack Wang English Oath of the Gatewatch
Blackcleave Goblin Creature — Goblin Zombie 2/1 3B Common Nils Hamm English Scars of Mirrodin
Blade of the Sixth Pride Creature — Cat Rebel 3/1 1W Common Justin Sweet English Future Sight
Bladetusk Boar Creature — Boar 3/2 3R Common Sam Burley English Journey into Nyx
Blaze Commando Creature — Minotaur Soldier 5/3 3WR Uncommon James Ryman English Dragon's Maze
Blazing Hellhound Creature — Elemental Hound 4/3 2BR Uncommon Eric Velhagen English Magic Origins
Bleak Coven Vampires Creature — Vampire Warrior 4/3 3BB Common Randis Albion English Scars of Mirrodin
Blind-Spot Giant Creature — Giant Warrior 4/3 2R Common Jim Murray English Modern Masters
Blistering Barrier Creature — Wall 5/2 2R Common David Ho English Mirage
Blistering Firecat Creature — Elemental Cat 7/1 1RRR Rare Arnie Swekel English Onslaught
Blisterstick Shaman Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/1 2R Common Svetlin Velinov English Mirrodin Besieged
Blood Scrivener Creature — Zombie Wizard 2/1 1B Rare Peter Mohrbacher English Dragon's Maze
Blood Speaker Creature — Ogre Shaman 3/2 3B Uncommon Adam Rex English Champions of Kamigawa
Blood-Cursed Knight Creature — Vampire Knight 3/2 1WB Uncommon Winona Nelson English Magic Origins
Blood-Toll Harpy Creature — Harpy 2/1 2B Common Kev Walker English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Bloodbraid Elf Creature — Elf Berserker 3/2 2RG Uncommon Steve Argyle English Planechase Anthology
Bloodcrazed Hoplite Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1B Common Jeff Simpson English Journey into Nyx
Bloodcrazed Neonate Creature — Vampire 2/1 1R Common Cynthia Sheppard English Innistrad
Bloodfire Enforcers Creature — Human Monk 5/2 3R Uncommon Yefim Kligerman English Fate Reforged
Bloodfire Expert Creature — Efreet Monk 3/1 2R Common Raymond Swanland English Khans of Tarkir
Bloodfray Giant Creature — Giant 4/3 2RR Uncommon Steve Argyle English Return to Ravnica
Bloodghast Creature — Vampire Spirit 2/1 BB Rare Daarken English Zendikar
Bloodgift Demon Creature — Demon 5/4 3BB Rare Peter Mohrbacher English Commander 2014 Edition
Bloodmad Vampire Creature — Vampire Berserker 4/1 2R Common Johannes Voss English Shadows over Innistrad
Bloodpyre Elemental Creature — Elemental 4/1 4R Common Trevor Claxton English Shards of Alara
Bloodrage Vampire Creature — Vampire 3/1 2B Common Steve Prescott English Duel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Bloodrite Invoker Creature — Vampire Shaman 3/1 2B Common Svetlin Velinov English Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Bloodscale Prowler Creature — Viashino Warrior 3/1 2R Common Lars Grant-West English Guildpact
Bloodsoaked Champion Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 B Rare Aaron Miller English Khans of Tarkir
Bloodthirsty Ogre Creature — Ogre Warrior Shaman 3/1 2B Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa English Champions of Kamigawa
Blurred Mongoose Creature — Mongoose 2/1 1G Rare Heather Hudson English Invasion
Body of Jukai Creature — Spirit 8/5 7GG Uncommon Luca Zontini English Betrayers of Kamigawa
Bog Elemental Creature — Elemental 5/4 3BB Rare Glen Angus English Prophecy
Bog Hoodlums Creature — Goblin Warrior 4/1 5B Common Brandon Dorman English Lorwyn
Bog Tatters Creature — Wraith 4/2 4B Common Daarken English Zendikar
Bogardan Firefiend Creature — Elemental Spirit 2/1 2R Common Terese Nielsen English Planechase
Boggart Arsonists Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 2R Common Jesper Ejsing English Shadowmoor
Boggart Brute Creature — Goblin Warrior 3/2 2R Common Igor Kieryluk English Magic Origins
Boggart Harbinger Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/1 2B Uncommon Steve Prescott English Lorwyn
Boggart Loggers Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 2B Common Jesper Ejsing English Lorwyn
Boltwing Marauder Creature — Dragon 5/4 3BR Rare Raymond Swanland English Dragons of Tarkir
Bonded Construct Artifact Creature — Construct 2/1 1 Common Craig J Spearing English Magic Origins
Bonethorn Valesk Creature — Beast 4/2 4R Common Alan Pollack English Scourge
Boon Satyr Enchantment Creature — Satyr 4/2 1GG Rare Wesley Burt English Theros
Borborygmos Enraged Legendary Creature — Cyclops 7/6 4RRGG Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot English Gatecrash
Borderland Explorer Creature — Elf Scout 3/1 1G Common Lucas Graciano English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Borderland Minotaur Creature — Minotaur Warrior 4/3 2RR Common Greg Staples English Theros
Boreal Griffin Snow Creature — Griffin 3/2 3WW Common Cyril Van Der Haegen English Coldsnap
Brain Gorgers Creature — Zombie 4/2 3B Common Kev Walker English Planar Chaos
Branchsnap Lorian Creature — Beast 4/1 1GG Uncommon Heather Hudson English Legions
Brass Secretary Artifact Creature — Construct 2/1 3 Uncommon DiTerlizzi English Urza's Destiny
Brassclaw Orcs Creature — Orc 3/2 2R Common Rob Alexander English Fifth Edition
Breaching Hippocamp Creature — Horse Fish 3/2 3U Common Christopher Burdett English Theros
Breaker of Armies Creature — Eldrazi 10/8 8 Uncommon Richard Wright English Battle for Zendikar
Brine Elemental Creature — Elemental 5/4 4UU Uncommon Stephen Tappin English Duel Decks Anthology: Jace vs. Chandra
Bristling Hydra Creature — Hydra 4/3 2GG Rare Chris Rahn English Kaladesh
Brontotherium Creature — Beast 5/3 4GG Uncommon Carl Critchlow English Legions
Bronze Bombshell Artifact Creature — Construct 4/1 4 Rare Martina Pilcerova English Dissension
Bronze Sable Artifact Creature — Sable 2/1 2 Common Jasper Sandner English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Broodhunter Wurm Creature — Wurm 4/3 3G Common Svetlin Velinov English Battle for Zendikar
Brothers Yamazaki Legendary Creature — Human Samurai 2/1 2R Uncommon Ron Spears English Champions of Kamigawa
Brushstrider Creature — Beast 3/1 1G Uncommon Raoul Vitale English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Brushwagg Creature — Brushwagg 3/2 1GG Rare Ian Miller English Mirage
Brutal Nightstalker Creature — Nightstalker 3/2 3BB Uncommon Brom English Portal Second Age
Budoka Gardener Creature — Human Monk 2/1 1G Rare Kev Walker English Champions of Kamigawa
Bull Aurochs Creature — Aurochs 2/1 1G Common Kev Walker English Coldsnap
Butcher of Malakir Creature — Vampire Warrior 5/4 5BB Rare Jason Chan English Commander 2015
Butcher of the Horde Creature — Demon 5/4 1WBR Rare Karl Kopinski English Khans of Tarkir
Byway Courier Creature — Human Scout 3/2 2G Common Zoltan Boros English Shadows over Innistrad
Cabal Slaver Creature — Human Cleric 2/1 2B Uncommon Pete Venters English Onslaught
Cabal Surgeon Creature — Human Minion 2/1 2BB Common Donato Giancola English Torment
Cackling Fiend Creature — Zombie 2/1 2BB Special Brian Despain English Battle Royale Box Set
Caller of the Pack Creature — Beast 8/6 5GG Uncommon Ryan Yee English Commander 2015
Canopy Gorger Creature — Wurm 6/5 4GG Common Lake Hurwitz English Oath of the Gatewatch
Canyon Lurkers Creature — Human Rogue 5/2 4R Common Cynthia Sheppard English Khans of Tarkir
Canyon Wildcat Creature — Cat 2/1 1R Common Gary Leach English Tempest Remastered
Capricious Efreet Creature — Efreet 6/4 4RR Rare Justin Sweet English Commander 2013 Edition
Carnage Gladiator Creature — Skeleton Warrior 4/2 2BR Uncommon Ryan Barger English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Carnassid Creature — Beast 5/4 4GG Uncommon Brom English Tempest Remastered
Carnival Hellsteed Creature — Nightmare Horse 5/4 4BR Rare Chase Stone English Return to Ravnica
Carrier Thrall Creature — Vampire 2/1 1B Uncommon Lius Lasahido English Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
Carrion Rats Creature — Rat 2/1 B Common Edward P. Beard, Jr. English Torment
Carrion Wall Creature — Wall 3/2 1BB Uncommon Tony Szczudlo English Eighth Edition
Carrion Wurm Creature — Zombie Wurm 6/5 3BB Uncommon Glen Angus English Torment
Catapult Squad Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1W Uncommon Brian Snõddy English Onslaught
Cateran Enforcer Creature — Horror Mercenary 4/3 3BB Uncommon Mike Ploog English Mercadian Masques
Cateran Kidnappers Creature — Human Mercenary 4/2 2BB Uncommon Carl Critchlow English Mercadian Masques
Cateran Overlord Creature — Horror Mercenary 7/5 4BBB Rare Michael Sutfin English Mercadian Masques
Cateran Persuader Creature — Human Mercenary 2/1 BB Common Carl Critchlow English Mercadian Masques
Cathar's Companion Creature — Hound 3/1 2W Common Svetlin Velinov English Shadows over Innistrad
Caustic Crawler Creature — Insect 4/3 3BB Uncommon Raymond Swanland English Worldwake
Cavern Harpy Creature — Harpy Beast 2/1 UB Common Daren Bader English Planeshift
Centaur Archer Creature — Centaur Archer 3/2 1RG Uncommon Melissa Benson English Ice Age
Centaur Safeguard Creature — Centaur Warrior 3/1 2{G/W} Common Glenn Fabry English Ravnica: City of Guilds
Cephalid Inkshrouder Creature — Cephalid 2/1 2U Uncommon Tony Szczudlo English Judgment
Cephalid Looter Creature — Cephalid Rogue 2/1 2U Common Keith Garletts English Odyssey
Champion of Arashin Creature — Hound Warrior 3/2 3W Common Joseph Meehan English Dragons of Tarkir
Changeling Berserker Creature — Shapeshifter 5/3 3R Uncommon Warren Mahy English Lorwyn
Changeling Sentinel Creature — Shapeshifter 3/2 3W Common Chuck Lukacs English Morningtide
Chaos Imps Creature — Imp 6/5 4RR Rare Tyler Jacobson English Return to Ravnica
Charging Cinderhorn Creature — Elemental Ox 4/2 3R Rare Lius Lasahido English Commander 2016
Charging Slateback Creature — Beast 4/3 4R Common Mark Tedin English Onslaught
Chasm Guide Creature — Goblin Scout Ally 3/2 3R Uncommon Johannes Voss English Battle for Zendikar
Chief of the Edge Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 WB Uncommon David Palumbo English Khans of Tarkir
Child of Night Creature — Vampire 2/1 1B Common Ash Wood English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Chorus of the Tides Creature — Siren 3/2 3U Common Steve Prescott English Born of the Gods
Cinder Giant Creature — Giant 5/3 3R Uncommon Rogério Vilela English Weatherlight
Cinderhaze Wretch Creature — Elemental Shaman 3/2 4B Common Steven Belledin English Shadowmoor
Circling Vultures Creature — Bird 3/2 B Uncommon Una Fricker English Weatherlight
Citanul Centaurs Creature — Centaur 6/3 3G Rare Val Mayerik English Urza's Saga
Citanul Hierophants Creature — Human Druid 3/2 3G Rare Vincent Evans English Urza's Saga
Clay Statue Artifact Creature — Golem 3/1 4 Common Adam Rex English Fifth Edition
Cliff Threader Creature — Kor Scout 2/1 1W Common Paul Bonner English Zendikar
Cliffrunner Behemoth Creature — Rhino Beast 5/3 3G Rare Wayne Reynolds English Conflux
Cloaked Siren Creature — Siren 3/2 3U Common Mark Zug English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Cloud Djinn Creature — Djinn 5/4 5U Uncommon Mike Dringenberg English Vintage Masters
Cloud Dragon Creature — Illusion Dragon 5/4 5U Rare John Avon English Portal
Cloud Manta Creature — Fish 3/2 3U Common Mike Bierek English Battle for Zendikar
Cloud Spirit Creature — Spirit 3/1 2U Common Randy Gallegos English Stronghold
Coastal Drake Creature — Drake 2/1 2U Common John Gallagher English Apocalypse
Cobblebrute Creature — Elemental 5/2 3R Common Eytan Zana English Magic Origins
Cogwork Spy Artifact Creature — Bird Construct 2/1 3 Common Tomasz Jedruszek English Conspiracy
Coiled Tinviper Artifact Creature — Snake 2/1 3 Common John Matson English Tempest Remastered
Commander Greven il-Vec Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 7/5 3BBB Rare Kev Walker English Tempest Remastered
Conduit of Emrakul Creature — Eldrazi Werewolf 5/4 Uncommon Raymond Swanland English Eldritch Moon
Conifer Strider Creature — Elemental 5/1 3G Common YW Tang English Dragons of Tarkir
Consul's Lieutenant Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 WW Uncommon Daarken English Magic Origins
Coral Eel Creature — Fish 2/1 1U Common Una Fricker English Ninth Edition Box Set
Coral Merfolk Creature — Merfolk 2/1 1U Common rk post English Magic 2014 Core Set
Coral Trickster Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/1 1U Common D. Alexander Gregory English Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
Coralhelm Guide Creature — Merfolk Scout Ally 2/1 1U Common Viktor Titov English Battle for Zendikar
Corpse Augur Creature — Zombie Wizard 4/2 3B Uncommon Scott M. Fischer English Commander 2015
Corpse Hauler Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 1B Common Jesper Ejsing English Magic 2014 Core Set
Corrupt Official Creature — Human Minion 3/1 4B Rare Greg & Tim Hildebrandt English Mercadian Masques
Corrupted Harvester Creature — Horror 6/3 4BB Uncommon Nils Hamm English Scars of Mirrodin
Cosmic Larva Creature — Beast 7/6 1RR Rare Jeff Easley English Fifth Dawn
Covert Operative Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 4U Common Kev Walker English Legions
Covetous Dragon Creature — Dragon 6/5 4R Rare rk post English Urza's Destiny
Cragganwick Cremator Creature — Giant Shaman 5/4 2RR Rare Jeremy Enecio English Shadowmoor
Crash of Rhinos Creature — Rhino 8/4 6GG Special Steve White English Beatdown Box Set
Craven Giant Creature — Giant 4/1 2R Common Brian Snoddy English Tempest Remastered
Craw Giant Creature — Giant 6/4 3GGGG Special Christopher Rush English Time Spiral "Timeshifted"
Craw Wurm Creature — Wurm 6/4 4GG Common Richard Sardinha English Magic 2010
Crested Craghorn Creature — Goat Beast 4/1 4R Common Matt Cavotta English Legions
Crimson Mage Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 1R Uncommon Izzy English Magic 2012
Crimson Muckwader Creature — Lizard 2/1 1R Uncommon Steven Belledin English Magic 2013
Crookclaw Elder Creature — Bird Wizard 3/2 5U Uncommon Ron Spencer English Legions
Crookclaw Transmuter Creature — Bird Wizard 3/1 3U Common Ron Spencer English Conspiracy
Crosstown Courier Creature — Vedalken 2/1 1U Common Chase Stone English Duel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
Crossway Vampire Creature — Vampire 3/2 1RR Common Mark Evans English Innistrad
Crow of Dark Tidings Creature — Zombie Bird 2/1 2B Common Tianhua X English Shadows over Innistrad
Crowned Ceratok Creature — Rhino 4/3 3G Uncommon Steve Prescott English Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
Cruel Deceiver Creature — Spirit 2/1 1B Common Nottsuo English Champions of Kamigawa
Crumbling Colossus Artifact Creature — Golem 7/4 5 Uncommon Michael C. Hayes English Magic 2012
Crypt Creeper Creature — Zombie 2/1 1B Common Scott Chou English Avacyn Restored
Cudgel Troll Creature — Troll 4/3 2GG Uncommon Jesper Ejsing English Magic 2012
Cult of the Waxing Moon Creature — Human Shaman 5/4 4G Uncommon Anastasia Ovchinnikova English Shadows over Innistrad
Curio Vendor Creature — Vedalken 2/1 1U Common Igor Kieryluk English Kaladesh
Cursed Monstrosity Creature — Horror 4/3 4B Rare Jeff Remmer English Odyssey
Custodi Lich Creature — Zombie Cleric 4/2 3BB Rare Bastien L. Deharme English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Cutthroat il-Dal Creature — Human Rogue 4/1 3B Common Vance Kovacs English Future Sight
Cyclopean Giant Creature — Zombie Giant 4/2 2BB Common Mark Tedin English Time Spiral
Cyclopean Mummy Creature — Zombie 2/1 1B Common Edward P. Beard, Jr. English Fourth Edition
Cyclops of Eternal Fury Enchantment Creature — Cyclops 5/3 4RR Uncommon Matt Stewart English Journey into Nyx
Cyclops of One-Eyed Pass Creature — Cyclops 5/2 2RR Common Kev Walker English Born of the Gods
Daggerclaw Imp Creature — Imp 3/1 2B Uncommon Pete Venters English Duel Decks Anthology: Divine vs. Demonic
Dakmor Scorpion Creature — Scorpion 2/1 1B Common Randy Gallegos English Starter 1999
Dandân Creature — Fish 4/1 UU Special Drew Tucker English Time Spiral "Timeshifted"
Darba Creature — Bird Beast 5/4 3G Uncommon Heather Hudson English Prophecy
Daring Skyjek Creature — Human Knight 3/1 1W Common Jason Chan English Gatecrash
Daring Sleuth Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 1U Uncommon Seb McKinnon English Shadows over Innistrad
Dark Confidant Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 1B Mythic Rare Scott M. Fischer English Modern Masters 2015 Edition
Dauntless Cathar Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 2W Common Zack Stella English Shadows over Innistrad
Dauntless River Marshal Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1W Uncommon Mark Winters English Magic 2015
Dauthi Horror Creature — Dauthi Horror 2/1 1B Common Jeff Laubenstein English Tempest Remastered
Dauthi Jackal Creature — Dauthi Hound 2/1 2B Common Adam Rex English Tempest Remastered
Dauthi Marauder Creature — Dauthi Minion 3/1 2B Uncommon Andrew Robinson English Tempest Remastered
Dauthi Mercenary Creature — Dauthi Knight Mercenary 2/1 2B Common Matthew D. Wilson English Vintage Masters
Dauthi Mindripper Creature — Dauthi Minion 2/1 3B Uncommon L. A. Williams English Tempest
Dawnglare Invoker Creature — Kor Wizard 2/1 2W Common Steve Argyle English Commander 2015
Deadbridge Shaman Creature — Elf Shaman 3/1 2B Common Nils Hamm English Eternal Masters
Deadly Grub Creature — Insect 3/1 2B Common E. M. Gist English Planar Chaos
Deadly Insect Creature — Insect 6/1 4G Special Scott Kirschner English Coldsnap Theme Decks
Death's-Head Buzzard Creature — Bird 2/1 1BB Common Marcelo Vignali English Vintage Masters
Deathcap Cultivator Creature — Human Druid 2/1 1G Rare Karla Ortiz English Shadows over Innistrad
Deathcoil Wurm Creature — Wurm 7/6 6GG Rare Rebecca Guay English Portal Second Age
Deathforge Shaman Creature — Ogre Shaman 4/3 4R Uncommon Dave Kendall English Conspiracy
Deeptread Merrow Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/1 1U Common Terese Nielsen & Philip Tan English Lorwyn
Deepwater Hypnotist Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/1 1U Common Christopher Moeller English Born of the Gods
Deepwood Ghoul Creature — Zombie 2/1 2B Common Alan Pollack English Eighth Edition
Defender of Chaos Creature — Human Knight 2/1 2R Common Carl Critchlow English Urza's Legacy
Defender of Law Creature — Human Knight 2/1 2W Common Carl Critchlow English Urza's Legacy
Deft Duelist Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 WU Common David Palumbo English Shards of Alara
Demigod of Revenge Creature — Spirit Avatar 5/4 {B/R}{B/R}{B/R}{B/R}{B/R} Rare Jim Murray English Modern Masters
Demolition Stomper Artifact — Vehicle 10/7 6 Uncommon James Paick English Kaladesh
Demon-Possessed Witch Creature — Human Shaman 4/3 Uncommon Ryan Pancoast English Shadows over Innistrad
Demonic Taskmaster Creature — Demon 4/3 2B Uncommon Chris Rahn English Avacyn Restored
Demonlord of Ashmouth Creature — Demon 5/4 2BB Rare Lucas Graciano English Avacyn Restored
Den Protector Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1G Rare Viktor Titov English Commander 2016
Deputized Protester Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 2R Common Lius Lasahido English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Deranged Outcast Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 1G Rare Nils Hamm English Dark Ascension
Deranged Whelp Creature — Wolf 2/1 1R Uncommon Zoltan Boros English Eldritch Moon
Desolation Angel Creature — Angel 5/4 3BB Rare Brom English Apocalypse
Despoiler of Souls Creature — Horror 3/1 BB Rare Greg Staples English Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
Devilthorn Fox Creature — Fox 3/1 1W Common Filip Burburan English Shadows over Innistrad
Devouring Swarm Creature — Insect 2/1 1BB Common Wayne England English Magic 2012
Dimensional Infiltrator Creature — Eldrazi 2/1 1U Rare Chase Stone English Oath of the Gatewatch
Dirgur Nemesis Creature — Serpent 6/5 5U Common Mathias Kollros English Dragons of Tarkir
Disciple of Bolas Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 3B Rare Slawomir Maniak English Commander 2014 Edition
Disciple of Tevesh Szat Creature — Human Cleric 3/1 2BB Common Pete Venters English Coldsnap
Dispersal Technician Creature — Vedalken Artificer 3/2 4U Common Scott Murphy English Aether Revolt
Divebomber Griffin Creature — Griffin 3/2 3WW Uncommon Kev Walker English Ravnica: City of Guilds
Docent of Perfection Creature — Insect Horror 5/4 3UU Rare Nils Hamm English Eldritch Moon
Dominator Drone Creature — Eldrazi Drone 3/2 2B Common James Zapata English Battle for Zendikar
Dragon Hunter Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 W Uncommon Johannes Voss English Dragons of Tarkir
Dragon-Scarred Bear Creature — Bear 3/2 2G Common Lars Grant-West English Dragons of Tarkir
Dragonlord Kolaghan Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 6/5 4BR Mythic Rare Jaime Jones English Dragons of Tarkir
Dragonlord Ojutai Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 5/4 3WU Mythic Rare Chase Stone English Dragons of Tarkir
Drake Familiar Creature — Drake 2/1 1U Common Darrell Riche English Ravnica: City of Guilds
Drakewing Krasis Creature — Lizard Drake 3/1 1UG Common Johann Bodin English Gatecrash
Dread Drone Creature — Eldrazi Drone 4/1 4B Common Raymond Swanland English Modern Masters 2015 Edition
Dread Reaper Creature — Horror 6/5 3BBB Rare Christopher Rush English Starter 1999
Dreadbringer Lampads Enchantment Creature — Nymph 4/2 4B Common Willian Murai English Commander 2015
Dream Thief Creature — Faerie Rogue 2/1 2U Common Howard Lyon English Eventide
Dreamwinder Creature — Serpent 4/3 3U Common Wayne England English Odyssey
Dreg Reaver Creature — Zombie Beast 4/3 4B Common Thomas M. Baxa English Shards of Alara
Dregscape Zombie Creature — Zombie 2/1 1B Common Lars Grant-West English Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
Drifter il-Dal Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 U Common Justin Sweet English Time Spiral
Drill-Skimmer Artifact Creature — Thopter 2/1 4 Common Mark Zug English Darksteel
Drinker of Sorrow Creature — Horror 5/3 2B Rare Carl Critchlow English Legions
Dripping Dead Creature — Zombie 4/1 4BB Common Thomas M. Baxa English Legions
Driver of the Dead Creature — Vampire 3/2 3B Common James Ryman English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Dromoka Warrior Creature — Human Warrior 3/1 1W Common Zack Stella English Dragons of Tarkir
Drooling Groodion Creature — Beast 4/3 3BBG Uncommon Kev Walker English Modern Masters 2015 Edition
Dross Crocodile Creature — Zombie Crocodile 5/1 3B Common Carl Critchlow English Tenth Edition
Dross Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 3/2 5 Common Adam Rex English Darksteel
Dross Hopper Creature — Insect Horror 2/1 1B Common Dave Allsop English Scars of Mirrodin
Dross Prowler Creature — Zombie 2/1 2B Common Michael Sutfin English Mirrodin
Dross Scorpion Artifact Creature — Scorpion 3/1 4 Common Jim Nelson English Mirrodin
Drudge Reavers Creature — Skeleton 2/1 3B Common Greg Staples English Time Spiral
Dryad Militant Creature — Dryad Soldier 2/1 {G/W} Uncommon Terese Nielsen English Return to Ravnica
Dryad Sophisticate Creature — Dryad 2/1 1G Uncommon Ron Spears English Guildpact
Duergar Mine-Captain Creature — Dwarf Soldier 2/1 2{R/W} Uncommon Matt Cavotta English Eventide
Dumb Ass Creature — Donkey Barbarian 3.5/2 2R Common Bradley Williams English Unhinged
Durkwood Tracker Creature — Giant 4/3 4G Uncommon Michael Phillippi English Time Spiral
Dusk Imp Creature — Imp 2/1 2B Common Pete Venters English Duel Decks Anthology: Divine vs. Demonic
Dusk Urchins Creature — Ouphe 4/3 2B Rare Darrell Riche English Shadowmoor
Dust Stalker Creature — Eldrazi 5/3 2BR Rare Clint Cearley English Battle for Zendikar
Dwarven Patrol Creature — Dwarf 4/2 2R Uncommon Greg & Tim Hildebrandt English Apocalypse
Dwarven Soldier Creature — Dwarf Soldier 2/1 1R Common Randy Asplund English Fifth Edition
Dwarven Strike Force Creature — Dwarf Berserker 4/3 4R Uncommon Mike Ploog English Odyssey
Eagle of the Watch Creature — Bird 2/1 2W Common Scott Murphy English Magic Origins
Earsplitting Rats Creature — Rat 2/1 3B Common Heather Hudson English Judgment
Earwig Squad Creature — Goblin Rogue 5/3 3BB Rare Warren Mahy English Modern Masters
Eater of Days Artifact Creature — Leviathan 9/8 4 Rare Mark Tedin English Darksteel
Eater of Hope Creature — Demon 6/4 5BB Rare Peter Mohrbacher English Commander 2015
Ebon Dragon Creature — Dragon 5/4 5BB Rare Donato Giancola English From the Vault: Dragons
Efreet Weaponmaster Creature — Efreet Monk 4/3 3WUR Common Ryan Alexander Lee English Khans of Tarkir
Elder Pine of Jukai Creature — Spirit 2/1 2G Common Alan Pollack English Saviors of Kamigawa
Eldrazi Mimic Creature — Eldrazi 2/1 2 Rare Craig J Spearing English Oath of the Gatewatch
Eldrazi Obligator Creature — Eldrazi 3/1 2R Rare Jason Felix English Oath of the Gatewatch
Eldrazi Skyspawner Creature — Eldrazi Drone 2/1 2U Common Chase Stone English Battle for Zendikar
Elite Skirmisher Creature — Human Soldier 3/1 2W Common Mark Winters English Born of the Gods
Elite Vanguard Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 W Common Mark Tedin English Eternal Masters
Elvish Archers Creature — Elf Archer 2/1 1G Rare Doug Chaffee English Seventh Edition
Elvish Ranger Creature — Elf 4/1 2G Common DiTerlizzi English Portal
Elvish Soultiller Creature — Elf Mutant 5/4 3GG Rare Ron Spears English Legions
Embersmith Creature — Human Artificer 2/1 1R Uncommon Eric Deschamps English Scars of Mirrodin
Emberwilde Augur Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/1 1R Common Brandon Kitkouski English Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins
Emberwilde Djinn Creature — Djinn 5/4 2RR Rare Mike Dringenberg English Mirage
Embodiment of Fury Creature — Elemental 4/3 3R Uncommon David Palumbo English Oath of the Gatewatch
Embraal Bruiser Creature — Human Warrior 3/1 1B Uncommon Sidharth Chaturvedi English Kaladesh
Emissary of Despair Creature — Spirit 2/1 1BB Uncommon rk post English Darksteel
Emissary of Hope Creature — Spirit 2/1 1WW Uncommon rk post English Darksteel
Emrakul's Evangel Creature — Human Horror 3/2 2G Rare Jason Felix English Eldritch Moon
Enemy of the Guildpact Creature — Spirit 4/2 4B Common Fred Hooper English Dissension
Enigma Sphinx Artifact Creature — Sphinx 5/4 4WUB Rare Chris Rahn English Planechase Anthology
Enraged Revolutionary Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 2R Common Drew Baker English Conspiracy
Enthralling Victor Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 3R Uncommon Winona Nelson English Magic Origins
Ephara, God of the Polis Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/5 2WU Mythic Rare Eric Deschamps English Born of the Gods
Erdwal Ripper Creature — Vampire 2/1 1RR Common Kev Walker English Dark Ascension
Eron the Relentless Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 5/2 3RR Special Christopher Rush English Time Spiral "Timeshifted"
Erupting Dreadwolf Creature — Eldrazi Werewolf 6/4 Uncommon Zack Stella English Eldritch Moon
Esper Stormblade Artifact Creature — Vedalken Wizard 2/1 {W/B}U Common Matt Stewart English Alara Reborn
Esperzoa Artifact Creature — Jellyfish 4/3 2U Uncommon Warren Mahy English Modern Masters
Eternal Witness Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 1GG Uncommon Terese Nielsen English Commander 2015
Ethereal Whiskergill Creature — Elemental 4/3 3U Uncommon Howard Lyon English Lorwyn
Etherium Abomination Artifact Creature — Horror 4/3 3UB Common Mitch Cotie English Alara Reborn
Everglove Courier Creature — Elf 2/1 2G Uncommon Darrell Riche English Onslaught
Evil Eye of Urborg Creature — Eye 6/3 4B Uncommon Clint Langley English Time Spiral
Expedition Envoy Creature — Human Scout Ally 2/1 W Uncommon David Palumbo English Battle for Zendikar
Expendable Troops Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1W Common Carl Critchlow English Urza's Legacy
Extruder Artifact Creature — Juggernaut 4/3 4 Uncommon Mark Tedin English Urza's Destiny
Faceless Devourer Creature — Nightmare Horror 2/1 2B Uncommon Chippy English Time Spiral
Faerie Impostor Creature — Faerie Rogue 2/1 U Uncommon Johann Bodin English Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
Falkenrath Aristocrat Creature — Vampire 4/1 2BR Mythic Rare Igor Kieryluk English Dark Ascension
Falkenrath Gorger Creature — Vampire Berserker 2/1 R Rare Anna Steinbauer English Shadows over Innistrad
Falkenrath Torturer Creature — Vampire 2/1 2B Common Steve Argyle English Dark Ascension
Fallen Cleric Creature — Zombie Cleric 4/2 4B Common Dave Dorman English Onslaught
Famished Ghoul Creature — Zombie 3/2 3B Uncommon Adam Rex English Odyssey
Fanatic of Mogis Creature — Minotaur Shaman 4/2 3R Uncommon Matt Stewart English Theros
Fang of the Pack Creature — Wolf 5/3 5G Uncommon Izzy English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Fang Skulkin Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 2/1 2 Common Ron Brown English Eventide
Fangren Firstborn Creature — Beast 4/2 1GGG Rare Tim Hildebrandt English Darksteel
Fell Shepherd Creature — Avatar 8/6 5BB Rare Brad Rigney English Commander 2013 Edition
Fen Stalker Creature — Nightstalker 3/2 3B Common Edward P. Beard, Jr. English Prophecy
Fencer Clique Creature — Faerie Soldier 3/2 2UU Common William O'Connor English Morningtide
Feral Animist Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/1 1RG Uncommon Dave Kendall English Dragon's Maze
Feral Deceiver Creature — Spirit 3/2 3G Common Glen Angus English Champions of Kamigawa
Feral Krushok Creature — Beast 5/4 4G Common Kev Walker English Fate Reforged
Feral Shadow Creature — Nightstalker 2/1 2B Special Cliff Nielsen English Beatdown Box Set
Feral Thallid Creature — Fungus 6/3 3GGG Uncommon (U3) Rob Alexander English Fallen Empires
Fervent Cathar Creature — Human Knight 2/1 2R Common Steven Belledin English Eternal Masters
Fickle Efreet Creature — Efreet 5/2 3R Rare Dave Dorman English Prophecy
Field Creeper Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 2/1 2 Common Anthony Palumbo English Eldritch Moon
Fiend Binder Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 3W Common David Gaillet English Eldritch Moon
Final Iteration Creature — Eldrazi Insect 6/5 Rare Nils Hamm English Eldritch Moon
Fire Ants Creature — Insect 2/1 2R Special Tom Fleming English Battle Royale Box Set
Fire Elemental Creature — Elemental 5/4 3RR Common Slawomir Maniak English Magic 2013
Fire Imp Creature — Imp 2/1 2R Uncommon DiTerlizzi English Portal
Fire Servant Creature — Elemental 4/3 3RR Uncommon Ryan Yee English Premium Deck Series: Fire and Lightning
Fire Snake Creature — Snake 3/1 4R Common Steve Luke English Portal
Fire-Field Ogre Creature — Ogre Mutant 4/2 1UBR Uncommon Mitch Cotie English Duel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Firebrand Ranger Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1R Uncommon Quinton Hoover English Invasion
Firedrinker Satyr Creature — Satyr Shaman 2/1 R Rare Anthony Palumbo English Theros
Firefiend Elemental Creature — Elemental 3/2 3R Common Torstein Nordstrand English Magic Origins
Firefist Striker Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1R Uncommon Tyler Jacobson English Gatecrash
Firemane Angel Creature — Angel 4/3 3WWR Rare Matt Cavotta English Duel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Firemaw Kavu Creature — Kavu 4/2 5R Uncommon Greg Hildebrandt English Time Spiral
Firestorm Phoenix Creature — Phoenix 3/2 4RR Rare (R1) Jeff A. Menges English Legends
Firewing Phoenix Creature — Phoenix 4/2 3R Rare James Paick English Magic 2013
Flame Elemental Creature — Elemental 3/2 2RR Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson English Mirage
Flameborn Hellion Creature — Hellion 5/4 5R Common Aleksi Briclot English Scars of Mirrodin
Flameborn Viron Creature — Insect 6/4 4RR Common Svetlin Velinov English New Phyrexia
Flamecore Elemental Creature — Elemental 5/4 2RR Common Dave Dorman English Time Spiral
Flameheart Werewolf Creature — Werewolf 3/2 Uncommon Winona Nelson English Shadows over Innistrad
Flamekin Bladewhirl Creature — Elemental Warrior 2/1 R Uncommon Mark Zug English Lorwyn
Flamestick Courier Creature — Goblin 2/1 2R Uncommon Luca Zontini English Onslaught
Flametongue Kavu Creature — Kavu 4/2 3R Uncommon Pete Venters English Duel Decks Anthology: Jace vs. Chandra
Flayer Drone Creature — Eldrazi Drone 3/1 1BR Uncommon Lius Lasahido English Oath of the Gatewatch
Flayer of the Hatebound Creature — Devil 4/2 5R Rare Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss English Dark Ascension
Fleeting Image Creature — Illusion 2/1 2U Rare Dave Dorman English Ninth Edition
Fleetwheel Cruiser Artifact — Vehicle 5/3 4 Rare Sung Choi English Kaladesh
Fleshbag Marauder Creature — Zombie Warrior 3/1 2B Uncommon Mark Zug English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Flickerwisp Creature — Elemental 3/1 1WW Uncommon Jeremy Enecio English Commander 2014 Edition
Force of Savagery Creature — Elemental 8/0 2G Rare Dan Scott English Future Sight
Forcemage Advocate Creature — Centaur Shaman 2/1 1G Uncommon Darrell Riche English Judgment
Forerunner of Slaughter Creature — Eldrazi Drone 3/2 BR Uncommon James Zapata English Battle for Zendikar
Forgeborn Oreads Enchantment Creature — Nymph 4/2 2RR Uncommon Ryan Yee English Journey into Nyx
Forgestoker Dragon Creature — Dragon 5/4 4RR Rare Todd Lockwood English Born of the Gods
Forlorn Pseudamma Creature — Zombie 2/1 3B Uncommon Winona Nelson English Born of the Gods
Forsaken Drifters Creature — Zombie 4/2 3B Common Min Yum English Born of the Gods
Foul Familiar Creature — Spirit 3/1 2B Special Anson Maddocks English Deckmasters
Foul Spirit Creature — Spirit 3/2 2B Uncommon rk post English Portal Second Age
Foundry Inspector Artifact Creature — Construct 3/2 3 Uncommon Jason A. Engle English Kaladesh
Foundry Screecher Creature — Bat 2/1 2B Common Dan Scott English Kaladesh
Frenetic Efreet Creature — Efreet 2/1 1UR Rare Thomas Gianni English Mirage
Frightshroud Courier Creature — Zombie 2/1 2B Uncommon Ron Spears English Onslaught
Frontier Mastodon Creature — Elephant 3/2 2G Common Nils Hamm English Fate Reforged
Frost Ogre Creature — Ogre Warrior 5/3 3RR Common Dan Scott English Betrayers of Kamigawa
Frost Walker Creature — Elemental 4/1 1U Uncommon Mike Bierek English Fate Reforged
Fugitive Druid Creature — Human Druid 3/2 3G Rare Quinton Hoover English Tempest
Fumiko the Lowblood Legendary Creature — Human Samurai 3/2 2RR Rare Michael Sutfin English Commander 2015
Fungal Shambler Creature — Fungus Beast 6/4 4UBG Special Jim Nelson English Prerelease Events
Furtive Homunculus Creature — Homunculus 2/1 1U Common Wayne Reynolds English Shadows over Innistrad
Gaea's Revenge Creature — Elemental 8/5 5GG Rare Kekai Kotaki English Magic Origins
Gang of Elk Creature — Elk Beast 5/4 5G Uncommon Thomas Gianni English Seventh Edition
Garruk's Companion Creature — Beast 3/2 GG Common Efrem Palacios English Magic 2012
Gatstaf Arsonists Creature — Human Werewolf 5/4 4R Common Greg Staples English Shadows over Innistrad
Gatstaf Ravagers Creature — Werewolf 6/5 Common Greg Staples English Shadows over Innistrad
Gearshift Ace Creature — Dwarf Pilot 2/1 1W Uncommon Winona Nelson English Kaladesh
Geier Reach Bandit Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf 3/2 2R Rare Slawomir Maniak English Shadows over Innistrad
Geist of the Moors Creature — Spirit 3/1 1WW Uncommon Aaron Miller English Magic 2015
Gempalm Incinerator Creature — Goblin 2/1 2R Uncommon Luca Zontini English Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins
Gempalm Polluter Creature — Zombie 4/3 5B Common Dany Orizio English Legions
Generator Servant Creature — Elemental 2/1 1R Common Mathias Kollros English Magic 2015
Geralf's Messenger Creature — Zombie 3/2 BBB Rare Kev Walker English Dark Ascension
Gerrard's Irregulars Creature — Human Soldier 4/2 4R Common Eric Peterson English Mercadian Masques
Geyserfield Stalker Creature — Elemental 3/2 4B Common Deruchenko Alexander English Battle for Zendikar
Ghirapur Gearcrafter Creature — Human Artificer 2/1 2R Common Victor Adame Minguez English Magic Origins
Ghirapur Guide Creature — Elf Scout 3/2 2G Uncommon Scott Murphy English Kaladesh
Ghor-Clan Bloodscale Creature — Viashino Warrior 2/1 3R Uncommon Paolo Parente English Guildpact
Ghost-Lit Nourisher Creature — Spirit 2/1 2G Uncommon Tsutomu Kawade English Saviors of Kamigawa
Ghost-Lit Raider Creature — Spirit 2/1 2R Special Ittoku English Release Events
Ghosthelm Courier Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 2U Uncommon Edward P. Beard, Jr. English Onslaught
Giant Ambush Beetle Creature — Insect 4/3 3{B/G}R Uncommon Carl Critchlow English Alara Reborn
Giant Cockroach Creature — Insect 4/2 3B Common Heather Hudson English Ninth Edition
Giant Solifuge Creature — Insect 4/1 2{R/G}{R/G} Rare Svetlin Velinov English Eternal Masters
Gibbering Fiend Creature — Devil 2/1 1R Uncommon Chris Rallis English Shadows over Innistrad
Gibbering Hyenas Creature — Hyena 3/2 2G Common Una Fricker English Mirage
Gigapede Creature — Insect 6/1 3GG Rare Glen Angus English Vintage Masters
Gilt-Leaf Winnower Creature — Elf Warrior 4/3 3BB Rare Viktor Titov English Magic Origins
Gisela, the Broken Blade Legendary Creature — Angel Horror 4/3 2WW Mythic Rare Clint Cearley English Eldritch Moon
Glarewielder Creature — Elemental Shaman 3/1 4R Uncommon Nils Hamm English Lorwyn
Glass Asp Creature — Snake 2/1 1GG Common Richard Kane Ferguson English Time Spiral
Glass Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 6/2 5 Uncommon Glen Angus English Ravnica: City of Guilds
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 1B Rare Greg Opalinski English Aether Revolt
Glissa Sunseeker Legendary Creature — Elf 3/2 2GG Rare Brom English Mirrodin
Gloom Surgeon Creature — Spirit 2/1 1B Rare Volkan Baga English Avacyn Restored
Gloomhunter Creature — Bat 2/1 2B Common Lars Grant-West English Rise of the Eldrazi
Glowrider Creature — Human Cleric 2/1 2W Rare Scott M. Fischer English Legions
Gluttonous Cyclops Creature — Cyclops 5/4 5R Common Steve Prescott English Journey into Nyx
Gnarled Scarhide Enchantment Creature — Minotaur 2/1 B Uncommon Greg Staples English Journey into Nyx
Gnat Alley Creeper Creature — Human Rogue 3/1 2R Uncommon Pete Venters English Dissension
Gnathosaur Creature — Lizard 5/4 4RR Common Jason Chan English Mirrodin Besieged
Goblin Bully Creature — Goblin 2/1 1R Common Pete Venters English Portal
Goblin Cadets Creature — Goblin 2/1 R Uncommon Jerry Tiritilli English Commander
Goblin Cavaliers Creature — Goblin 3/2 2R Common DiTerlizzi English Starter 1999
Goblin Deathraiders Creature — Goblin Warrior 3/1 BR Common Raymond Swanland English Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
Goblin Diplomats Creature — Goblin 2/1 1R Rare Izzy English Magic 2014 Core Set
Goblin Freerunner Creature — Goblin Warrior Ally 3/2 3R Common Wayne Reynolds English Oath of the Gatewatch
Goblin Gardener Creature — Goblin 2/1 3R Common Jerry Tiritilli English Seventh Edition
Goblin Heelcutter Creature — Goblin Berserker 3/2 3R Common Jesper Ejsing English Fate Reforged
Goblin Masons Creature — Goblin 2/1 1R Common DiTerlizzi English Urza's Destiny
Goblin Mutant Creature — Goblin Mutant 5/3 2RR Special Daniel Gelon English Deckmasters
Goblin Patrol Creature — Goblin 2/1 R Common Greg Staples English Vintage Masters
Goblin Piker Creature — Goblin Warrior 2/1 1R Common DiTerlizzi English Magic 2012
Goblin Racketeer Creature — Goblin Rogue 4/2 3R Common Zoltan Boros English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Goblin Rock Sled Creature — Goblin 3/1 1R Common Dennis Detwiller English Fourth Edition
Goblin Roughrider Creature — Goblin Knight 3/2 2R Common Jesper Ejsing English Magic 2015
Goblin Ruinblaster Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/1 2R Uncommon Matt Cavotta English Zendikar
Goblin Shortcutter Creature — Goblin Scout 2/1 1R Common Jesper Ejsing English Magic 2014 Core Set
Goblin Skycutter Creature — Goblin Warrior 2/1 1R Common Clint Langley English Time Spiral
Goblin Spymaster Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 2R Rare Wayne Reynolds English Commander 2016
Goblin Turncoat Creature — Goblin Mercenary 2/1 1B Common Jim Nelson English Legions
Golden Bear Creature — Bear 4/3 3G Common Una Fricker English Portal Second Age
Golden Hind Creature — Elk 2/1 1G Common Cyril Van Der Haegen English Journey into Nyx
Goldenhide Ox Enchantment Creature — Ox 5/4 5G Uncommon Jack Wang English Journey into Nyx
Golgari Longlegs Creature — Insect 5/4 3{B/G}{B/G} Common Volkan Baga English Return to Ravnica
Golgari Rotwurm Creature — Zombie Wurm 5/4 3BG Common Wayne England English Duel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
Goliath Beetle Creature — Insect 3/1 2G Common Hazeltine English Urza's Destiny
Goliath Sphinx Creature — Sphinx 8/7 5UU Rare Greg Staples English Worldwake
Goliath Spider Creature — Spider 7/6 6GG Uncommon Alan Pollack English Ravnica: City of Guilds
Gore Swine Creature — Boar 4/1 2R Common Jack Wang English Fate Reforged
Gore Vassal Creature — Hound 2/1 2W Uncommon Matt Cavotta English Mirrodin Besieged
Gore-House Chainwalker Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1R Common Dan Scott English Return to Ravnica
Gorilla Warrior Creature — Ape Warrior 3/2 2G Special John Matson English Battle Royale Box Set
Gossamer Phantasm Creature — Illusion 2/1 1U Common Jon Foster English Planar Chaos
Graf Rats Creature — Rat 2/1 1B Common Jason Felix English Eldritch Moon
Grappler Spider Creature — Spider 2/1 1G Common Austin Hsu English Worldwake
Grave Defiler Creature — Zombie 2/1 3B Uncommon Tony Szczudlo English Apocalypse
Gravebane Zombie Creature — Zombie 3/2 3B Uncommon Gary Leach English Classic Sixth Edition
Gravecrawler Creature — Zombie 2/1 B Rare Steven Belledin English Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Gravelgill Duo Creature — Merfolk Rogue Warrior 2/1 2{U/B} Common Brandon Kitkouski English Shadowmoor
Greater Gargadon Creature — Beast 9/7 9R Rare Rob Alexander English Modern Masters
Greenside Watcher Creature — Elf Druid 2/1 1G Common Ryan Barger English Gatecrash
Greenwarden of Murasa Creature — Elemental 5/4 4GG Mythic Rare Eric Deschamps English Battle for Zendikar
Greenwheel Liberator Creature — Elf Warrior 2/1 1G Rare Todd Lockwood English Aether Revolt
Grim Haruspex Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon English Ugin's Fate
Grixis Grimblade Creature — Zombie Warrior 2/1 {U/R}B Common Trevor Claxton English Alara Reborn
Grixis Sojourners Creature — Zombie Ogre 4/3 1UBR Common John Avon English Alara Reborn
Grotag Siege-Runner Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Rise of the Eldrazi
Groundbreaker Creature — Elemental 6/1 GGG Rare Matt Cavotta English Planar Chaos
Groundling Pouncer Creature — Faerie 2/1 1{G/U} Uncommon Richard Whitters English Eventide
Grudge Keeper Creature — Zombie Wizard 2/1 1B Common Ryan Barger English Conspiracy
Gruul Scrapper Creature — Human Berserker 3/2 3G Common Liam Sharp English Guildpact
Gryff Vanguard Creature — Human Knight 3/2 4U Common Jason Chan English Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Guardian Shield-Bearer Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1G Common Lindsey Look English Dragons of Tarkir
Gust-Skimmer Artifact Creature — Insect 2/1 2 Common Dan Scott English Modern Masters 2015 Edition
Gutwrencher Oni Creature — Demon Spirit 5/4 3BB Uncommon Hideaki Takamura English Champions of Kamigawa
Hagra Crocodile Creature — Crocodile 3/1 3B Common Daren Bader English Zendikar
Hagra Diabolist Creature — Ogre Shaman Ally 3/2 4B Uncommon Karl Kopinski English Zendikar
Halam Djinn Creature — Djinn 6/5 5R Uncommon Adam Rex English Invasion
Halberdier Creature — Human Barbarian 3/1 3R Common Ben Thompson English Odyssey
Hallowed Spiritkeeper Creature — Avatar 3/2 1WW Rare Steve Prescott English Commander 2014 Edition
Halo Hunter Creature — Demon 6/3 2BBB Rare Chris Rahn English Zendikar
Hammerfist Giant Creature — Giant Warrior 5/4 4RR Rare Carl Critchlow English Commander 2015
Hand of Silumgar Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1B Common Lius Lasahido English Dragons of Tarkir
Hand of the Praetors Creature — Zombie 3/2 3B Rare Izzy English Scars of Mirrodin
Hanweir, the Writhing Township Legendary Creature — Eldrazi Ooze 7/4 Rare Vincent Proce English Eldritch Moon
Harbinger of Spring Creature — Spirit 2/1 4G Common Cara Mitten English Betrayers of Kamigawa
Harbinger of the Hunt Creature — Dragon 5/3 3RG Rare Aaron Miller English Dragons of Tarkir
Hardened Berserker Creature — Human Berserker 3/2 2R Common Viktor Titov English Dragons of Tarkir
Haru-Onna Creature — Spirit 2/1 3G Uncommon Rebecca Guay English Saviors of Kamigawa
Harvest Wurm Creature — Wurm 3/2 1G Common Stephen L. Walsh English Weatherlight
Hasran Ogress Creature — Ogre 3/2 BB Common (C3) Dan Frazier English Chronicles
Hate Weaver Creature — Zombie Wizard 2/1 1B Uncommon Roger Raupp English Tenth Edition
Haunted Guardian Artifact Creature — Construct 2/1 2 Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren English Avacyn Restored
Haze Frog Creature — Frog 2/1 3GG Common Jesper Ejsing English Rise of the Eldrazi
He Who Hungers Legendary Creature — Spirit 3/2 4B Rare Kev Walker English Champions of Kamigawa
Hearth Kami Creature — Spirit 2/1 1R Common Luca Zontini English Champions of Kamigawa
Heartless Hidetsugu Legendary Creature — Ogre Shaman 4/3 3RR Rare Carl Critchlow English Conspiracy
Heartwood Dryad Creature — Dryad 2/1 1G Common Rebecca Guay English Tempest Remastered
Heir of Falkenrath Creature — Vampire 2/1 1B Uncommon Jason Rainville English Shadows over Innistrad
Heir to the Night Creature — Vampire Berserker 3/2 Uncommon Jason Rainville English Shadows over Innistrad
Helldozer Creature — Zombie Giant 6/5 3BBB Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Planechase
Hellhole Flailer Creature — Ogre Warrior 3/2 1BR Uncommon Steve Prescott English Return to Ravnica
Hellkite Tyrant Creature — Dragon 6/5 4RR Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot English Commander 2016
Hellspark Elemental Creature — Elemental 3/1 1R Uncommon Justin Sweet English Duel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Henchfiend of Ukor Creature — Ogre 3/2 3R Common Nils Hamm English Future Sight
Herald of the Fair Creature — Human 3/2 2W Common Steven Belledin English Kaladesh
Hero of Goma Fada Creature — Human Knight Ally 4/3 4W Rare Lake Hurwitz English Battle for Zendikar
Hero of Oxid Ridge Creature — Human Knight 4/2 2RR Mythic Rare Eric Deschamps English Mirrodin Besieged
Hidden Dragonslayer Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1W Rare Anastasia Ovchinnikova English Dragons of Tarkir
Highborn Ghoul Creature — Zombie 2/1 BB Common Volkan Baga English Dark Ascension
Highland Berserker Creature — Human Berserker Ally 2/1 1R Common Chris Rahn English Zendikar
Highland Game Creature — Elk 2/1 1G Common John Severin Brassell English Khans of Tarkir
Hinterland Hermit Creature — Human Werewolf 2/1 1R Common Steven Belledin English Dark Ascension
Hinterland Logger Creature — Human Werewolf 2/1 1G Common Karl Kopinski English Shadows over Innistrad
Hinterland Scourge Creature — Werewolf 3/2 Common Steven Belledin English Dark Ascension
Hissing Iguanar Creature — Lizard 3/1 2R Common Brandon Kitkouski English Planechase Anthology
Hollowborn Barghest Creature — Demon Hound 7/6 5BB Rare Eric Fortune English Shadowmoor
Holy Justiciar Creature — Human Cleric 2/1 3W Uncommon David Rapoza English Avacyn Restored
Homarid Shaman Creature — Homarid Shaman 2/1 2UU Rare (U1) Amy Weber English Fallen Empires
Homicidal Brute Creature — Human Mutant 5/1 Uncommon Michael C. Hayes English Innistrad
Horizon Chimera Creature — Chimera 3/2 2UG Uncommon Sam Burley English Commander 2016
Horizon Drake Creature — Drake 3/1 1UU Uncommon Adi Granov English Worldwake
Horizon Seed Creature — Spirit 2/1 4W Uncommon Matt Cavotta English Champions of Kamigawa
Hornet Cobra Creature — Snake 2/1 1GG Common (C2) Sandra Everingham English Legends
Hound of the Farbogs Creature — Zombie Hound 5/3 4B Common Christine Choi English Shadows over Innistrad
Howlgeist Creature — Spirit Wolf 4/2 5G Uncommon David Rapoza English Avacyn Restored
Hulking Devil Creature — Devil 5/2 3R Common Joseph Meehan English Shadows over Innistrad
Humble Defector Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 1R Uncommon Slawomir Maniak English Commander 2016
Hunding Gjornersen Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 5/4 3WUU Uncommon (U1) Richard Thomas English Legends
Hungry Mist Creature — Elemental 6/2 2GG Common Heather Hudson English Fifth Edition
Hunted Troll Creature — Troll Warrior 8/4 2GG Rare Greg Staples English Commander 2013 Edition
Hunting Moa Creature — Bird Beast 3/2 2G Uncommon DiTerlizzi English Archenemy
Hushwing Gryff Creature — Hippogriff 2/1 2W Rare John Severin Brassell English Commander 2016
Hyalopterous Lemure Creature — Spirit 4/3 4B Uncommon Richard Thomas English Ice Age
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician Legendary Creature — Goblin Advisor 3/2 3R Rare Wayne Reynolds English Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins
Icefall Regent Creature — Dragon 4/3 3UU Rare David Gaillet English Dragons of Tarkir
Ichiga, Who Topples Oaks Legendary Creature — Spirit 4/3 1GG Special Shishizaru English Release Events
Ichor Rats Creature — Rat 2/1 1BB Uncommon Matt Stewart English Scars of Mirrodin
Ichorid Creature — Horror 3/1 3B Rare rk post English Eternal Masters
Igneous Pouncer Creature — Elemental 5/1 4BR Common Chippy English Duel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Ignoble Soldier Creature — Human Soldier 3/1 2W Uncommon Mark Romanoski English Mercadian Masques
Illusionary Wall Creature — Illusion Wall 7/4 4U Common Mark Poole English Ice Age
Illusory Ambusher Creature — Cat Illusion 4/1 4U Uncommon Steve Argyle English Commander 2015
Illusory Demon Creature — Demon Illusion 4/3 1UB Uncommon Nils Hamm English Alara Reborn
Immobilizer Eldrazi Creature — Eldrazi Drone 2/1 1R Uncommon Svetlin Velinov English Oath of the Gatewatch
Impaler Shrike Creature — Bird 3/1 2UU Common Nils Hamm English New Phyrexia
Impetuous Devils Creature — Devil 6/1 2RR Rare Filip Burburan English Eldritch Moon
Imposing Sovereign Creature — Human 2/1 1W Rare Scott M. Fischer English Magic 2014 Core Set
Incorrigible Youths Creature — Vampire 4/3 3RR Uncommon Winona Nelson English Shadows over Innistrad
Incurable Ogre Creature — Ogre Mutant 5/1 3R Common Carl Critchlow English Shards of Alara
Indentured Oaf Creature — Ogre Warrior 4/3 3R Uncommon Glenn Fabry English Ravnica: City of Guilds
Independent Troops Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1R Common Kuang Sheng English Portal Three Kingdoms
Indulgent Tormentor Creature — Demon 5/3 3BB Rare Wesley Burt English Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
Infiltrator il-Kor Creature — Kor Rogue 3/1 4U Common Jon Foster English Future Sight
Ink Dissolver Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/1 1U Common Brandon Dorman English Morningtide
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni Legendary Creature — Rat Ninja 5/4 4BB Rare Wayne Reynolds English Planechase Anthology
Inkfathom Infiltrator Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/1 {U/B}{U/B} Uncommon Jesper Ejsing English Shadowmoor
Insatiable Gorgers Creature — Vampire Berserker 5/3 2RR Uncommon Nils Hamm English Eldritch Moon
Insatiable Souleater Artifact Creature — Beast 5/1 4 Common Dave Kendall English New Phyrexia
Insectile Aberration Creature — Human Insect 3/2 Common Nils Hamm English Innistrad
Invader Parasite Creature — Insect 3/2 3RR Rare Volkan Baga English New Phyrexia
Ire Shaman Creature — Orc Shaman 2/1 1R Rare Jack Wang English Dragons of Tarkir
Iroas, God of Victory Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 7/4 2WR Mythic Rare Slawomir Maniak English Commander 2016
Iron-Barb Hellion Creature — Hellion Beast 5/4 5R Uncommon Doug Chaffee English Fifth Dawn
Ironclad Slayer Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 2W Common Ryan Pancoast English Eldritch Moon
Ironfang Creature — Werewolf 3/1 Common Christopher Moeller English Innistrad
Isao, Enlightened Bushi Legendary Creature — Human Samurai 2/1 2G Rare Christopher Moeller English Betrayers of Kamigawa
Isperia, Supreme Judge Legendary Creature — Sphinx 6/4 2WWUU Mythic Rare Scott M. Fischer English Return to Ravnica
Jackal Pup Creature — Hound 2/1 R Uncommon Kev Walker English Premium Deck Series: Fire and Lightning
Jacques le Vert Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 1WRG Rare (R1) Andi Rusu English Legends
Jade Mage Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 1G Uncommon Izzy English Commander 2013 Edition
Jagwasp Swarm Creature — Insect 3/2 3B Common Austin Hsu English Worldwake
Jamuraan Lion Creature — Cat 3/1 2W Common Stuart Griffin English Visions
Jangling Automaton Artifact Creature — Construct 3/2 3 Common Adam Rex English Weatherlight
Jeering Instigator Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai English Ugin's Fate
Jerrard of the Closed Fist Legendary Creature — Human Knight 6/5 3RGG Uncommon (U1) Andi Rusu English Legends
Jeska, Warrior Adept Legendary Creature — Human Barbarian Warrior 3/1 2RR Rare rk post English Judgment
Jeskai Windscout Creature — Bird Scout 2/1 2U Common Johann Bodin English Khans of Tarkir
Jhessian Lookout Creature — Human Scout 2/1 1U Common Donato Giancola English Shards of Alara
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur Legendary Creature — Praetor 5/4 8UU Mythic Rare Eric Deschamps English New Phyrexia
Johan Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 5/4 3WRG Rare (U1) Mark Tedin English Chronicles
Joiner Adept Creature — Elf Druid 2/1 1G Rare Heather Hudson English Tenth Edition
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 5/4 3WR Rare Austin Hsu English Commander 2016
Juggernaut Artifact Creature — Juggernaut 5/3 4 Uncommon Kev Walker English Eternal Masters
Jund Hackblade Creature — Goblin Berserker 2/1 {B/G}R Common Dan Dos Santos English Alara Reborn
Jund Sojourners Creature — Viashino Shaman 3/2 BRG Common John Avon English Alara Reborn
Jungle Lion Creature — Cat 2/1 G Common Janine Johnston English Portal
Jungle Patrol Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 3G Rare Mark Poole English Mirage
Jungle Troll Creature — Troll 2/1 1RG Uncommon John Bolton English Mirage
Kaervek the Merciless Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 5/4 5BR Rare rk post English Archenemy
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa Legendary Creature — Human Druid 4/3 4GG Rare Matthew D. Wilson English Archenemy
Kamahl, Pit Fighter Legendary Creature — Human Barbarian 6/1 4RR Rare Kev Walker English Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
Kami of Empty Graves Creature — Spirit 4/1 3B Common Greg Hildebrandt English Saviors of Kamigawa
Kami of Lunacy Creature — Spirit 4/1 4BB Uncommon Daren Bader English Champions of Kamigawa
Kami of the Palace Fields Creature — Spirit 3/2 5W Uncommon Matt Cavotta English Champions of Kamigawa
Karoo Meerkat Creature — Mongoose 2/1 1G Uncommon Janine Johnston English Mirage
Kashi-Tribe Reaver Creature — Snake Warrior 3/2 3G Uncommon Anthony S. Waters English Champions of Kamigawa
Kasimir the Lone Wolf Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 5/3 4WU Uncommon (U1) Richard Kane Ferguson English Legends
Kataki, War's Wage Legendary Creature — Spirit 2/1 1W Rare Matt Thompson English Modern Event Deck
Kavu Aggressor Creature — Kavu 3/2 2R Common Christopher Moeller English Invasion
Kavu Glider Creature — Kavu 2/1 2R Common Heather Hudson English Apocalypse
Kazuul's Toll Collector Creature — Ogre Warrior 3/2 2R Uncommon Greg Staples English Oath of the Gatewatch
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs Legendary Creature — Ogre Warrior 5/4 3RR Rare Paul Bonner English Commander 2016
Keldon Champion Creature — Human Barbarian 3/2 2RR Uncommon Mark Tedin English Eternal Masters
Keldon Halberdier Creature — Human Warrior 4/1 4R Common Parente English Time Spiral
Keldon Vandals Creature — Human Rogue 4/1 2R Common Greg Staples English Urza's Destiny
Kelinore Bat Creature — Bat 2/1 2B Common Dave Kendall English Magic 2010
Kentaro, the Smiling Cat Legendary Creature — Human Samurai 2/1 1W Rare Donato Giancola English Betrayers of Kamigawa
Keranos, God of Storms Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/5 3UR Mythic Rare Daarken English Journey into Nyx
Kessig Forgemaster Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf 2/1 1R Uncommon Winona Nelson English Shadows over Innistrad
Kessig Malcontents Creature — Human Warrior 3/1 2R Uncommon John Stanko English Avacyn Restored
Kessig Prowler Creature — Werewolf Horror 2/1 G Uncommon Slawomir Maniak English Eldritch Moon
Kessig Wolf Creature — Wolf 3/1 2R Common Wayne England English Innistrad
Keymaster Rogue Creature — Human Rogue 3/2 3U Common Winona Nelson English Gatecrash
King Cheetah Creature — Cat 3/2 3G Uncommon Terese Nielsen English Ninth Edition
Kitchen Finks Creature — Ouphe 3/2 1{G/W}{G/W} Uncommon Kev Walker English Modern Masters
Kithkin Greatheart Creature — Kithkin Soldier 2/1 1W Common Greg Staples English Modern Masters
Kitsune Loreweaver Creature — Fox Cleric 2/1 1W Common Eric Polak English Saviors of Kamigawa
Kitsune Riftwalker Creature — Fox Wizard 2/1 1WW Common Pete Venters English Champions of Kamigawa
Kjeldoran Dead Creature — Skeleton 3/1 B Special Melissa Benson English Coldsnap Theme Decks
Knight of Glory Creature — Human Knight 2/1 1W Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher English Magic 2013
Knight of Infamy Creature — Human Knight 2/1 1B Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher English Magic 2013
Knight of Stromgald Creature — Human Knight 2/1 BB Special Mark Poole English Anthologies
Knight of the Pilgrim's Road Creature — Human Knight 3/2 2W Common David Gaillet English Magic Origins
Knollspine Dragon Creature — Dragon 7/5 5RR Rare Steve Prescott English Shadowmoor
Kodama of the North Tree Legendary Creature — Spirit 6/4 2GGG Rare Shishizaru English Champions of Kamigawa
Kolaghan Aspirant Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1R Common Aaron Miller English Dragons of Tarkir
Kor Castigator Creature — Kor Wizard Ally 3/1 1W Common Greg Opalinski English Battle for Zendikar
Kor Scythemaster Creature — Kor Soldier Ally 3/1 2W Common Ryan Pancoast English Oath of the Gatewatch
Kor Sky Climber Creature — Kor Soldier Ally 3/2 2W Common Victor Adame Minguez English Oath of the Gatewatch
Kozilek's Shrieker Creature — Eldrazi Drone 3/2 2B Common Jason Felix English Oath of the Gatewatch
Kranioceros Creature — Beast 5/2 4R Common Steve Argyle English Conflux
Krosan Avenger Creature — Human Druid 3/1 2G Common D. Alexander Gregory English Odyssey
Krosan Tusker Creature — Boar Beast 6/5 5GG Common Kev Walker English Duel Decks Anthology: Garruk vs. Liliana
Krosan Vorine Creature — Cat Beast 3/2 3G Common Carl Critchlow English Vintage Masters
Krovikan Scoundrel Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 1B Common Ralph Horsley English Coldsnap
Kruin Striker Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1R Common Christopher Moeller English Avacyn Restored
Krumar Bond-Kin Creature — Orc Warrior 5/3 3BB Common Kev Walker English Khans of Tarkir
Kukemssa Serpent Creature — Serpent 4/3 3U Common Ian Miller English Mirage
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient Legendary Creature — Ogre Spirit 4/3 2RR Rare Slawomir Maniak English Magic 2015
Kyoki, Sanity's Eclipse Legendary Creature — Demon Spirit 6/4 4BB Rare Paolo Parente English Betrayers of Kamigawa
Kytheon's Irregulars Creature — Human Soldier 4/3 2WW Rare Mark Winters English Magic Origins
Kytheon, Hero of Akros Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 W Mythic Rare Willian Murai English Magic Origins
Lady Orca Legendary Creature — Demon 7/4 5BR Special Sandra Everingham English Anthologies
Lady Zhurong, Warrior Queen Legendary Creature — Human Soldier Warrior 4/3 4G Rare Miao Aili English Portal Three Kingdoms
Lagonna-Band Elder Creature — Centaur Advisor 3/2 2W Common Min Yum English Theros
Lairwatch Giant Creature — Giant Warrior 5/3 5W Common Warren Mahy English Lorwyn
Lantern Scout Creature — Human Scout Ally 3/2 2W Rare Steven Belledin English Battle for Zendikar
Lantern Spirit Creature — Spirit 2/1 2U Uncommon Johann Bodin English Innistrad
Laquatus's Champion Creature — Nightmare Horror 6/3 4BB Rare Greg Staples English Vintage Masters
Lashweed Lurker Creature — Eldrazi Horror 5/4 8 Uncommon Igor Kieryluk English Eldritch Moon
Latch Seeker Creature — Spirit 3/1 1UU Uncommon Vincent Proce English Avacyn Restored
Latchkey Faerie Creature — Faerie Rogue 3/1 3U Common Warren Mahy English Modern Masters
Lathnu Sailback Creature — Lizard 5/4 4R Common Christopher Burdett English Aether Revolt
Lava Zombie Creature — Zombie 4/3 1BR Common Tom Wänerstrand English Planeshift
Lavacore Elemental Creature — Elemental 5/3 2R Uncommon E. M. Gist English Planar Chaos
Lawless Broker Creature — Aetherborn Rogue 3/2 2B Common Darek Zabrocki English Kaladesh
Leaf Gilder Creature — Elf Druid 2/1 1G Common Quinton Hoover English Magic Origins
Leaping Master Creature — Human Monk 2/1 1R Common Anastasia Ovchinnikova English Khans of Tarkir
Leery Fogbeast Creature — Beast 4/2 2G Common Matt Cavotta English Onslaught
Leonin Iconoclast Creature — Cat Monk 3/2 3W Uncommon Steve Prescott English Journey into Nyx
Leonin Snarecaster Creature — Cat Soldier 2/1 1W Common Kev Walker English Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
Leovold's Operative Creature — Elf Rogue 3/2 2G Common Ryan Pancoast English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Lesser Gargadon Creature — Beast 6/4 2RR Uncommon Rob Alexander English Eighth Edition
Lifebane Zombie Creature — Zombie Warrior 3/1 1BB Rare Min Yum English Magic 2014 Core Set
Lifesmith Creature — Human Artificer 2/1 1G Uncommon Eric Deschamps English Scars of Mirrodin
Lifespring Druid Creature — Elf Druid 2/1 2G Common Willian Murai English Battle for Zendikar
Lightning Elemental Creature — Elemental 4/1 3R Common Kev Walker English Magic 2012
Lightning Hounds Creature — Hound 3/2 2RR Common Andrew Robinson English Mercadian Masques
Lightning Mauler Creature — Human Berserker 2/1 1R Uncommon Dave Kendall English Avacyn Restored
Lightning Serpent Creature — Elemental Serpent 2/1 XR Rare John Avon English Coldsnap
Lightwalker Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1W Common Winona Nelson English Dragons of Tarkir
Liliana's Reaver Creature — Zombie 4/3 2BB Rare Karl Kopinski English Commander 2014 Edition
Liliana's Specter Creature — Specter 2/1 1BB Common Vance Kovacs English Planechase Anthology
Lim-Dul's High Guard Creature — Skeleton 2/1 1BB Special Anson Maddocks English Deckmasters
Living Inferno Creature — Elemental 8/5 6RR Rare John Avon English Guildpact
Lizard Warrior Creature — Lizard Warrior 4/2 3R Common Roger Raupp English Conspiracy
Loamdragger Giant Creature — Giant Warrior 7/6 4{R/G}{R/G}{R/G} Common Pete Venters English Shadowmoor
Loaming Shaman Creature — Centaur Shaman 3/2 2G Rare Carl Critchlow English Commander 2015
Lodestone Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 5/3 4 Rare Chris Rahn English Modern Masters 2015 Edition
Lone Missionary Creature — Kor Monk 2/1 1W Common Svetlin Velinov English Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
Long-Finned Skywhale Creature — Whale 4/3 2UU Uncommon Cliff Childs English Kaladesh
Longhorn Firebeast Creature — Elemental Ox Beast 3/2 2R Common Glen Angus English Torment
Lord Magnus Legendary Creature — Human Druid 4/3 3WWG Uncommon (U1) Mark Tedin English Legends
Lord of Tresserhorn Legendary Creature — Zombie 10/4 1UBR Rare Anson Maddocks English Alliances
Lost Leonin Creature — Cat Soldier 2/1 1W Common Min Yum English New Phyrexia
Lost Soul Creature — Spirit Minion 2/1 1BB Common Randy Asplund English Classic Sixth Edition
Lotleth Troll Creature — Zombie Troll 2/1 BG Rare Vincent Proce English Commander 2015
Lotus Cobra Creature — Snake 2/1 1G Mythic Rare Chippy English Zendikar
Lotus-Eye Mystics Creature — Human Monk 3/2 3W Uncommon Dan Scott English Fate Reforged
Lowland Giant Creature — Giant 4/3 2RR Common Parente English Tempest Remastered
Loxodon Convert Creature — Elephant Soldier 4/2 3W Common Adrian Smith English New Phyrexia
Loyal Pegasus Creature — Pegasus 2/1 W Common John Severin Brassell English Born of the Gods
Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms Legendary Creature — Human Soldier Warrior 4/3 5R Special Gao Jianzhang English Prerelease Events
Lumbering Satyr Creature — Satyr Beast 5/4 2GG Uncommon Alan Pollack English Mercadian Masques
Lyev Skyknight Creature — Human Knight 3/1 1WU Uncommon Johannes Voss English Return to Ravnica
Lynx Creature — Cat 2/1 1G Uncommon Rebecca Guay English Starter 1999
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 3/1 1BR Rare Jim Nelson English Dissension
Maelstrom Wanderer Legendary Creature — Elemental 7/5 5URG Mythic Rare Thomas M. Baxa English Planechase Anthology
Magus of the Abyss Creature — Human Wizard 4/3 3B Rare Kev Walker English Future Sight
Magus of the Mirror Creature — Human Wizard 4/2 4BB Rare Christopher Moeller English Conspiracy
Makindi Sliderunner Creature — Beast 2/1 1R Common Matt Stewart English Battle for Zendikar
Malachite Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 5/3 6 Common Paolo Parente English Mirrodin
Malakir Familiar Creature — Bat 2/1 2B Uncommon Alejandro Mirabal English Battle for Zendikar
Marang River Prowler Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 2U Uncommon Yefim Kligerman English Fate Reforged
Marauding Maulhorn Creature — Beast 5/3 2RR Common Jesper Ejsing English Magic 2014 Core Set
Mardu Roughrider Creature — Orc Warrior 5/4 2WBR Uncommon Kev Walker English Khans of Tarkir
Mardu Scout Creature — Goblin Scout 3/1 RR Common Zoltan Boros English Fate Reforged
Mardu Skullhunter Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1B Common Jason Rainville English Khans of Tarkir
Mardu Strike Leader Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 2B Rare Jason Rainville English Fate Reforged
Mardu Woe-Reaper Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 W Uncommon Willian Murai English Fate Reforged
Markov Crusader Creature — Vampire Knight 4/3 4B Uncommon Johannes Voss English Eldritch Moon
Markov Patrician Creature — Vampire 3/1 2B Common Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss English Innistrad
Marrow Bats Creature — Bat Skeleton 4/1 4B Uncommon Jason A. Engle English Commander 2013 Edition
Marsh Lurker Creature — Beast 3/2 3B Common Tom Kyffin English Tempest
Marsh Threader Creature — Kor Scout 2/1 1W Common David Palumbo English Worldwake
Marshdrinker Giant Creature — Giant Warrior 4/3 3GG Uncommon Daarken English Eventide
Masako the Humorless Legendary Creature — Human Advisor 2/1 2W Rare Ben Thompson English Champions of Kamigawa
Masked Admirers Creature — Elf Shaman 3/2 2GG Rare Eric Fortune English Commander 2014 Edition
Mass of Ghouls Creature — Zombie Warrior 5/3 3BB Common Lucio Parrillo English Tenth Edition
Massacre Wurm Creature — Wurm 6/5 3BBB Mythic Rare Jason Chan English Mirrodin Besieged
Master of Waves Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/1 3U Mythic Rare Karl Kopinski English Theros
Master Trinketeer Creature — Dwarf Artificer 3/2 2W Rare Matt Stewart English Kaladesh
Matter Reshaper Creature — Eldrazi 3/2 2C Rare Chris Rahn English Oath of the Gatewatch
Maulfist Doorbuster Creature — Human Warrior 4/2 3R Uncommon Josh Hass English Kaladesh
Maulfist Squad Creature — Human Artificer 3/1 3B Common Matt Stewart English Kaladesh
Mausoleum Turnkey Creature — Ogre Rogue 3/2 3B Uncommon Darrell Riche English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Maze Behemoth Creature — Elemental 5/4 5G Common Yeong-Hao Han English Dragon's Maze
Maze Rusher Creature — Elemental 6/3 5R Common Yeong-Hao Han English Dragon's Maze
Medicine Runner Creature — Elf Cleric 2/1 1{G/W} Common Chippy English Shadowmoor
Menagerie Liberator Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 3G Common Mike Bierek English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Mercenary Informer Creature — Human Rebel Mercenary 2/1 2W Rare Nelson DeCastro English Prophecy
Merciless Executioner Creature — Orc Warrior 3/1 2B Uncommon David Palumbo English Fate Reforged
Merciless Predator Creature — Werewolf 3/2 Uncommon Michael C. Hayes English Innistrad
Merfolk Observer Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/1 1U Common Anthony Francisco English Rise of the Eldrazi
Merfolk of the Depths Creature — Merfolk Soldier 4/2 4{G/U}{G/U} Uncommon Scott Chou English Gatecrash
Messenger Jays Creature — Bird 2/1 4U Common Lars Grant-West English Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Metallic Mimic Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter 2/1 2 Rare Zack Stella English Aether Revolt
Might Weaver Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 1G Uncommon Larry Elmore English Tenth Edition
Mijae Djinn Creature — Djinn 6/3 RRR Rare Susan Van Camp English Revised Edition
Militant Monk Creature — Human Monk Cleric 2/1 1WW Common Mark Brill English Torment
Mindreaver Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 UU Rare Wesley Burt English Born of the Gods
Mindslicer Creature — Horror 4/3 2BB Rare Kev Walker English Ninth Edition
Mindsparker Creature — Elemental 3/2 1RR Rare Wayne Reynolds English Magic 2014 Core Set
Miner's Bane Creature — Elemental 6/3 4RR Common Adam Paquette English Magic 2015
Minotaur Aggressor Creature — Minotaur Berserker 6/2 6R Uncommon Lucas Graciano English Return to Ravnica
Mire Boa Creature — Snake 2/1 1G Common Greg Hildebrandt English Planar Chaos
Mire Kavu Creature — Kavu 3/2 3R Common Wayne England English Planeshift
Mirri the Cursed Legendary Creature — Vampire Cat 3/2 2BB Rare Kev Walker English Planar Chaos
Mirror-Mad Phantasm Creature — Spirit 5/1 3UU Mythic Rare Howard Lyon English Innistrad
Miss Demeanor Creature — Lady-Of-Proper-Etiquette 3/1 3W Uncommon Matthew Wilson English Unglued
Mist Leopard Creature — Cat 3/2 3G Common John Matson English Magic 2010
Mistfire Weaver Creature — Djinn Wizard 3/1 3U Uncommon Chris Rahn English Khans of Tarkir
Mistform Dreamer Creature — Illusion 2/1 2U Common Matthew Mitchell English Onslaught
Mistform Seaswift Creature — Illusion 3/1 3U Common Dany Orizio English Legions
Misthoof Kirin Creature — Kirin 2/1 2W Common Ryan Barger English Dragons of Tarkir
Mistral Charger Creature — Pegasus 2/1 1W Common Terese Nielsen English Eternal Masters
Moaning Spirit Creature — Spirit 2/1 2B Common Rebecca Guay English Portal Second Age
Mockery of Nature Creature — Eldrazi Beast 6/5 9 Uncommon James Ryman English Eldritch Moon
Mogg Assassin Creature — Goblin Assassin 2/1 2R Uncommon Dermot Power English Exodus
Mogis, God of Slaughter Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 7/5 2BR Mythic Rare Peter Mohrbacher English Born of the Gods
Molder Beast Creature — Beast 5/3 4G Common Randis Albion English Scars of Mirrodin
Molten Primordial Creature — Avatar 6/4 5RR Rare Stephan Martiniere English Gatecrash
Molting Harpy Creature — Harpy Mercenary 2/1 B Uncommon Jeff Laubenstein English Mercadian Masques
Monastery Loremaster Creature — Djinn Wizard 3/2 3U Common Ryan Alexander Lee English Dragons of Tarkir
Mondronen Shaman Creature — Human Werewolf Shaman 3/2 3R Rare Mike Sass English Dark Ascension
Mongrel Pack Creature — Hound 4/1 3G Rare Jeff Miracola English Tempest
Moon Heron Creature — Spirit Bird 3/2 3U Common Charles Urbach English Innistrad
Moonbow Illusionist Creature — Moonfolk Wizard 2/1 2U Common Dan Frazier English Saviors of Kamigawa
Moonlight Geist Creature — Spirit 2/1 2W Common Dan Scott English Avacyn Restored
Moonwing Moth Creature — Insect 2/1 1WW Common Franz Vohwinkel English Saviors of Kamigawa
Morinfen Legendary Creature — Horror 5/4 3BB Rare Carl Critchlow English Weatherlight
Moriok Reaver Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 2B Common Marc Simonetti English Scars of Mirrodin
Morselhoarder Creature — Elemental 6/4 4{R/G}{R/G} Common Anthony S. Waters English Shadowmoor
Mortipede Creature — Insect 4/1 3B Common Dave Dorman English Ravnica: City of Guilds
Mosstodon Creature — Plant Elephant 5/3 4G Common Parente English Shards of Alara
Mother of Goons Creature — Human Cleric 3/2 2B Common Darrell Riche English Unhinged
Mournful Zombie Creature — Zombie 2/1 2B Common John Matson English Apocalypse
Mournwillow Creature — Plant Skeleton 3/2 1BG Uncommon Jeff Simpson English Eldritch Moon
Mtenda Lion Creature — Cat 2/1 G Common Stuart Griffin English Mirage
Multani's Acolyte Creature — Elf 2/1 GG Common Edward P. Beard, Jr. English Urza's Legacy
Mungha Wurm Creature — Wurm 6/5 2GG Rare Greg Staples English Prophecy
Murasa Pyromancer Creature — Human Shaman Ally 3/2 4RR Uncommon Kekai Kotaki English Zendikar
Murk Strider Creature — Eldrazi Processor 3/2 3U Common Chase Stone English Battle for Zendikar
Mwonvuli Beast Tracker Creature — Human Scout 2/1 1GG Uncommon Zoltan Boros English Magic 2013
Mycoid Shepherd Creature — Fungus 5/4 1WGG Rare Trevor Claxton English Alara Reborn
Myojin of Infinite Rage Legendary Creature — Spirit 7/4 7RRR Rare Kev Walker English Champions of Kamigawa
Myojin of Night's Reach Legendary Creature — Spirit 5/2 5BBB Rare Kev Walker English Champions of Kamigawa
Myrsmith Creature — Human Artificer 2/1 1W Uncommon Eric Deschamps English Modern Masters 2015 Edition
Mystic Crusader Creature — Human Nomad Mystic 2/1 1WW Rare Kev Walker English Odyssey
Mystic of the Hidden Way Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee English Ugin's Fate
Mystic Visionary Creature — Human Nomad Mystic 2/1 1W Common Matt Cavotta English Odyssey
Nacatl Hunt-Pride Creature — Cat Warrior 5/4 5W Uncommon Steve Prescott English Duel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Nacatl Savage Creature — Cat Warrior 2/1 1G Common Parente English Conflux
Nantuko Shade Creature — Insect Shade 2/1 BB Rare Brian Snoddy English Commander 2014 Edition
Nantuko Shaman Creature — Insect Shaman 3/2 2G Common Daren Bader English Modern Masters
Nantuko Tracer Creature — Insect Druid 2/1 1G Common Greg Staples English Judgment
Nantuko Vigilante Creature — Insect Druid Mutant 3/2 3G Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli English Legions
Narnam Cobra Artifact Creature — Snake 2/1 2 Common Christopher Burdett English Kaladesh
Narset, Enlightened Master Legendary Creature — Human Monk 3/2 3WUR Mythic Rare Magali Villeneuve English Khans of Tarkir
Nath's Elite Creature — Elf Warrior 4/2 4G Common Wayne Reynolds English Lorwyn
Naya Hushblade Creature — Elf Rogue 2/1 {R/W}G Common Jason Chan English Alara Reborn
Naya Sojourners Creature — Elf Shaman 5/3 2WRG Common John Avon English Alara Reborn
Nearheath Chaplain Creature — Human Cleric 3/1 3W Uncommon Zoltan Boros English Shadows over Innistrad
Nearheath Pilgrim Creature — Human Cleric 2/1 1W Uncommon Erica Yang English Avacyn Restored
Nearheath Stalker Creature — Vampire Rogue 4/1 4R Common Michael C. Hayes English Dark Ascension
Nebelgast Herald Creature — Spirit 2/1 2U Uncommon Zezhou Chen English Eldritch Moon
Neck Breaker Creature — Werewolf 4/3 Uncommon Victor Adame Minguez English Shadows over Innistrad
Necromancer's Assistant Creature — Zombie 3/1 2B Common Svetlin Velinov English Magic 2015
Necropolis Regent Creature — Vampire 6/5 3BBB Mythic Rare Winona Nelson English Return to Ravnica
Necrotic Ooze Creature — Ooze 4/3 2BB Rare James Ryman English Scars of Mirrodin
Needlepeak Spider Creature — Spider 4/2 3R Common Dany Orizio English Planar Chaos
Nefashu Creature — Zombie Mutant 5/3 4BB Rare rk post English Planechase
Nekrataal Creature — Human Assassin 2/1 2BB Uncommon Christopher Moeller English Eternal Masters
Nested Ghoul Creature — Zombie Warrior 4/2 3BB Uncommon Dave Kendall English Mirrodin Besieged
Nesting Wurm Creature — Wurm 4/3 4GG Uncommon rk post English Nemesis
Nether Horror Creature — Horror 4/2 3B Common Allen Williams English Magic 2011
Nettle Drone Creature — Eldrazi Drone 3/1 2R Common Clint Cearley English Battle for Zendikar
Nettle Swine Creature — Boar 4/3 3G Common Christopher Moeller English Avacyn Restored
Neurok Commando Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 1UU Uncommon Matt Stewart English Mirrodin Besieged
Neurok Invisimancer Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 1UU Common Izzy English Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Neurok Prodigy Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 2U Common Puddnhead English Darksteel
Nezumi Cutthroat Creature — Rat Warrior 2/1 1B Common Carl Critchlow English Champions of Kamigawa
Nezumi Graverobber Creature — Rat Rogue 2/1 1B Uncommon Jim Nelson English Commander
Nezumi Ronin Creature — Rat Samurai 3/1 2B Common Scott M. Fischer English Champions of Kamigawa
Niblis of Dusk Creature — Spirit 2/1 2U Common Nils Hamm English Shadows over Innistrad
Niblis of the Breath Creature — Spirit 2/1 2U Uncommon Igor Kieryluk English Dark Ascension
Niblis of the Mist Creature — Spirit 2/1 2W Common Igor Kieryluk English Dark Ascension
Night Market Guard Artifact Creature — Construct 3/1 3 Common Steve Argyle English Aether Revolt
Nighteyes the Desecrator Legendary Creature — Rat Wizard 4/2 1B Uncommon Jim Nelson English Commander
Nightfire Giant Creature — Zombie Giant 4/3 4B Uncommon Dave Kendall English Magic 2015
Nightguard Patrol Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 2W Common Dany Orizio English Ravnica: City of Guilds
Nightshade Assassin Creature — Human Assassin 2/1 2BB Uncommon Alan Pollack English Time Spiral
Nightshade Schemers Creature — Faerie Wizard 3/2 4B Uncommon Parente English Morningtide
Nightsky Mimic Creature — Shapeshifter 2/1 1{W/B} Common Franz Vohwinkel English Eventide
Nightsoil Kami Creature — Spirit 6/4 4GG Common Jim Nelson English Saviors of Kamigawa
Nightwind Glider Creature — Human Rebel 2/1 2W Common Randy Gallegos English Mercadian Masques
Nim Devourer Creature — Zombie 4/1 3BB Rare Adam Rex English Mirrodin
Nim Replica Artifact Creature — Zombie 3/1 3 Common Carl Critchlow English Mirrodin
Nim Shambler Creature — Zombie 2/1 2BB Uncommon Adam Rex English Mirrodin
Nirkana Cutthroat Creature — Vampire Warrior 3/2 2B Uncommon Erica Yang English Rise of the Eldrazi
Noggle Bridgebreaker Creature — Noggle Rogue 4/3 2{U/R}{U/R} Common Thomas M. Baxa English Eventide
Noggle Ransacker Creature — Noggle Rogue 2/1 2{U/R} Uncommon Alex Horley-Orlandelli English Planechase Anthology
Norin the Wary Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 R Rare Heather Hudson English Time Spiral
Nosy Goblin Creature — Goblin 2/1 2R Common Thomas M. Baxa English Onslaught
Notion Thief Creature — Human Rogue 3/1 2UB Rare Clint Cearley English Dragon's Maze
Nova Chaser Creature — Elemental Warrior 10/2 3R Rare Dan Scott English Lorwyn
Noxious Gearhulk Artifact Creature — Construct 5/4 4BB Special Vincent Proce English Kaladesh Inventions
Nyxborn Eidolon Enchantment Creature — Spirit 2/1 1B Common Nils Hamm English Born of the Gods
Nyxborn Wolf Enchantment Creature — Wolf 3/1 2G Common Lucas Graciano English Born of the Gods
Ogre Berserker Creature — Ogre Berserker 4/2 4R Common David A. Cherry English Portal Second Age
Ogre Marauder Creature — Ogre Warrior 3/1 1BB Uncommon Adam Rex English Betrayers of Kamigawa
Ogre Recluse Creature — Ogre Warrior 5/4 3R Uncommon Jim Murray English Betrayers of Kamigawa
Ogre Resister Creature — Ogre 4/3 2RR Common Efrem Palacios English Mirrodin Besieged
Ogre Savant Creature — Ogre Wizard 3/2 4R Common Parente English Duel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
Ogre Taskmaster Creature — Ogre 4/3 3R Uncommon Dany Orizio English Ninth Edition
Ojutai Interceptor Creature — Bird Soldier 3/1 3U Common Johann Bodin English Dragons of Tarkir
Okiba-Gang Shinobi Creature — Rat Ninja 3/2 3BB Common Mark Zug English Planechase Anthology
Okina Nightwatch Creature — Human Monk 4/3 4G Common Heather Hudson English Saviors of Kamigawa
Olivia's Bloodsworn Creature — Vampire Soldier 2/1 1B Uncommon Daarken English Shadows over Innistrad
Ondu Champion Creature — Minotaur Warrior Ally 4/3 2RR Common Volkan Baga English Battle for Zendikar
Oni of Wild Places Creature — Demon Spirit 6/5 5R Uncommon Mark Tedin English Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
Onyx Mage Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 1B Uncommon Izzy English Magic 2012
Oona's Gatewarden Creature — Faerie Soldier 2/1 {U/B} Common Mike Dringenberg English Shadowmoor
Oona's Prowler Creature — Faerie Rogue 3/1 1B Rare Wayne Reynolds English Lorwyn
Oracle of Bones Creature — Minotaur Shaman 3/1 2RR Rare Greg Staples English Born of the Gods

next 1000 cards [ 1-1000 ] [ 1001-1650 ] 1650 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.