Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
248 cards
where the set is “roe” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
ROE
1
Tutto è Polvere
{7}
Stregoneria Tribale
M
IT
Jason Felix
ROE
2
Artigiano di Kozilek
{9}
Creatura
U
IT
Jason Felix
ROE
3
Arruolamento Eldrazi
{8}
Incantesimo Tribale
R
IT
Jaime Jones
ROE
4
Emrakul, lo Strazio Eterno
{15}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Mark Tedin
ROE
5
Mano di Emrakul
{9}
Creatura
C
IT
Chippy
ROE
6
Kozilek, Macellaio della Verità
{10}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Michael Komarck
ROE
7
Ciò che Tradisce
{12}
Creatura
R
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
ROE
8
Non di Questo Mondo
{7}
Istantaneo Tribale
U
IT
Izzy
ROE
9
Spianasentieri di Ulamog
{11}
Creatura
U
IT
Austin Hsu
ROE
10
Invasione di Parassiti
{7}
Stregoneria Tribale
U
IT
Eric Deschamps
ROE
11
Progenitore di Ulamog
{10}
Creatura
R
IT
Izzy
ROE
12
Ulamog, il Cerchio Infinito
{11}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Aleksi Briclot
ROE
13
Frantumatore di Ulamog
{8}
Creatura
C
IT
Todd Lockwood
ROE
14
Segugio da Guardia di Affa
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Ryan Pancoast
ROE
15
Scorta della Carovana
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Goran Josic
ROE
16
Evocatrice dell'Alba Accecante
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Argyle
ROE
17
Angelo Immortale
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Johann Bodin
ROE
18
Demistificare
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Véronique Meignaud
ROE
19
Essenza dell'Antilope
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Howard Lyon
ROE
20
Emergere Incolume
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Steve Argyle
ROE
21
Gideon Jura
{3}
{W}
{W}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Aleksi Briclot
ROE
22
Cacciatore di Gloria
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Cavotta
ROE
23
Servizio di Guardia
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
ROE
24
Assalto Inoffensivo
{2}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Chippy
ROE
25
Puristi del Campo di Edri
{2}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Scott Chou
ROE
26
Essenza della Iena
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Howard Lyon
ROE
27
Apripista di Ikiral
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Kekai Kotaki
ROE
28
Difensore di Kabira
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Steven Belledin
ROE
29
Cavaliera di Rifugio Scosceso
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Cavotta
ROE
30
Lanciafuni Kor
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
ROE
31
Danzatrice Spirituale Kor
{1}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Scott Chou
ROE
32
Campo Illu-Minato
{2}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Eric Deschamps
ROE
33
Linvala, Custode del Silenzio
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ROE
34
Missionario Solitario
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
ROE
35
Scia Luminosa
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Mike Bierek
ROE
36
Grifone di Makindi
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Izzy
ROE
37
Essenza del Mammut
{4}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Howard Lyon
ROE
38
Esperienza di Pre-Morte
{2}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
ROE
39
Adunata dei Nomadi
{4}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Erica Yang
ROE
40
Spodestare
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Mike Bierek
ROE
41
Luce Perforante
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
ROE
42
Respingere l'Oscurità
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Scott Chou
ROE
43
Castigo
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Cyril Van Der Haegen
ROE
44
Custode dell'Anima
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
ROE
45
Guardiani Vincola-Anima
{4}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Erica Yang
ROE
46
Portatori di Scudo Risoluti
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Austin Hsu
ROE
47
Studentessa della Guerra
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ROE
48
Nascondiglio di Sopravvivenza
{2}
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Scott Chou
ROE
49
Il Tempo degli Eroi
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kekai Kotaki
ROE
50
Alcefalo Totemico
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
John Avon
ROE
51
Maestro Trascendente
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
M
IT
Steven Belledin
ROE
52
Mistica delle Essenze
{2}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Matt Stewart
ROE
53
Muro dei Presagi
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
James Paick
ROE
54
Finezza dell'Aura
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Howard Lyon
ROE
55
Lanciare Nel Tempo
{4}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
M
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
ROE
56
Draghetto del Campione
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Lars Grant-West
ROE
57
Comandante dall'Elmo Corallino
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Jaime Jones
ROE
58
Essenza del Granchio
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Christopher Moeller
ROE
59
Privare
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Izzy
ROE
60
Colpo Distorcente
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Goran Josic
ROE
61
Addomesticare
{2}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Jesper Ejsing
ROE
62
Gomazoa Dormiente
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Chris Rahn
ROE
63
Essenza del Draghetto
{4}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Howard Lyon
ROE
64
Mago dell'Eco
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Matt Stewart
ROE
65
Essenza dell'Anguilla
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Howard Lyon
ROE
66
Criptologa di Enclave
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ROE
67
Distrazione Fugace
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Kieran Yanner
ROE
68
Evocatore di Vento Gelido
{4}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
ROE
69
Scarto Gravitazionale
{3}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Svetlin Velinov
ROE
70
Gomazoa di Guardia
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Rob Alexander
ROE
71
Pattuglia di Spie di Hada
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
ROE
72
Pattuglia delle Onde di Halimar
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Stewart
ROE
73
Affondatore di Jwar
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Andrew Robinson
ROE
74
Denudare
{2}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Chippy
ROE
75
Cronologista del Faro
{1}
{U}
Creatura
M
IT
Steven Belledin
ROE
76
Tritona Osservatrice
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony Francisco
ROE
77
Tritone Esploratore Celeste
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
rk post
ROE
78
Muro Mnemonico
{4}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Vance Kovacs
ROE
79
Narcolessia
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Johann Bodin
ROE
80
Abominio Fantasma
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Goran Josic
ROE
81
Spasmo di Realtà
{X}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jason Felix
ROE
82
Introspezione Ricorrente
{4}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
ROE
83
Regredire
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Izzy
ROE
84
Mutaforma Rinnegato
{1}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
James Ryman
ROE
85
Oracolo di Portale Marino
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Daniel Ljunggren
ROE
86
Vedere Oltre
{1}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Andrew Robinson
ROE
87
Scoperta Condivisa
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Ryan Pancoast
ROE
88
Osservatore Celeste Esperto
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
ROE
89
Sfinge di Magosi
{3}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
James Ryman
ROE
90
Surrakar delle Lame Magiche
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Dave Kendall
ROE
91
Zona d'Addestramento
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
James Ryman
ROE
92
Volontà Unificata
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Matt Cavotta
ROE
93
Venerato Insegnante
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Staples
ROE
94
Arrogante Signore Sanguinario
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Mike Bierek
ROE
95
Scorpione di Bala Ged
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Daarken
ROE
96
Presagio Malefico
{4}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Karl Kopinski
ROE
97
Evocatore del Rituale Sanguinario
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
ROE
98
Vampira del Trono Insanguinato
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Argyle
ROE
99
Imp dei Cadaveri
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Kendall
ROE
100
Consumare gli Umili
{3}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Chippy
ROE
101
Vapori Distruttivi
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Trevor Claxton
ROE
102
Terreno Contaminato
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Rob Alexander
ROE
103
Covare Nel Cadavere
{3}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Kekai Kotaki
ROE
104
Maledizione della Stregoneria
{2}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kekai Kotaki
ROE
105
Cultista della Morte
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ROE
106
Appetito Demoniaco
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ROE
107
Drana, Capo Sanguinario Kalastria
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Mike Bierek
ROE
108
Parassita del Terrore
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
ROE
109
Nullo Fuggitivo
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Ryan Pancoast
ROE
110
Nutrirsi d'Essenza
{5}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Daarken
ROE
111
Tetro Cacciatore
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Lars Grant-West
ROE
112
Assassino di Guul Draz
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
James Ryman
ROE
113
Demone Tagliainferno
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
Greg Staples
ROE
114
Spingere alla Disperazione
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ROE
115
Indagini di Kozilek
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
ROE
116
Ultimo Bacio
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Vance Kovacs
ROE
117
Scarabeo Necroforo
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Lars Grant-West
ROE
118
Foschia Notturna
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
ROE
119
Tagliagole Nirkana
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Erica Yang
ROE
120
Rediviva Nirkana
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ROE
121
Campione Nullo
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Chris Rahn
ROE
122
Pedina di Ulamog
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Daarken
ROE
123
Neanche a Pensarci!
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Austin Hsu
ROE
124
Demone Pestilenziale
{5}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Justin Sweet
ROE
125
Ripagare della Stessa Moneta
{5}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Vance Kovacs
ROE
126
Inaridire
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jung Park
ROE
127
Wurm Scheletrico
{7}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
ROE
128
Subire il Passato
{X}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Trevor Claxton
ROE
129
Ingoiatore di Pensieri
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason Felix
ROE
130
Rivincita
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
ROE
131
Colpo Virulento
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
ROE
132
Spettro di Zof
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason A. Engle
ROE
133
Tutore di Zulaport
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Matt Stewart
ROE
134
Piedemacigno di Akoum
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
ROE
135
Barricata di Guerra
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
ROE
136
Sciamano del Sonaglio
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Warren Mahy
ROE
137
Mago dello Zolfo
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ROE
138
Nascita della Covata
{1}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Anthony Francisco
ROE
139
Manticora Vittoriosa
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Chris Rahn
ROE
140
Evocazioni Devastanti
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jung Park
ROE
141
Raggio del Disastro
{5}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
James Paick
ROE
142
Incubatrice di Emrakul
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jaime Jones
ROE
143
Rivelazione Esplosiva
{3}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Justin Sweet
ROE
144
Sfiatatoio della Crepa
{3}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Philip Straub
ROE
145
Frustata Infuocata
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
ROE
146
Fulmine Biforcato
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
ROE
147
Goblin Inceneritore
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne Reynolds
ROE
148
Scavatore Goblin
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Jesper Ejsing
ROE
149
Messaggero Grotag
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
ROE
150
Raggio di Calore
{X}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Austin Hsu
ROE
151
Eruzione di Infernali
{5}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Anthony Francisco
ROE
152
Signore dei Draghi di Karga
{R}
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Jason Chan
ROE
153
Immondo della Fornace
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Adi Granov
ROE
154
Lucertola Lagac
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
ROE
155
Evocatore di Fumi Vulcanici
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Kendall
ROE
156
Signore del Passo Frantumateschio
{3}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Kekai Kotaki
ROE
157
Brama di Combattimento
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
ROE
158
Magmafauce
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Karl Kopinski
ROE
159
Ogre Sentinella
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Eric Deschamps
ROE
160
Nembo dell'Ira
{2}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Vincent Proce
ROE
161
Bombardamento da Incursione
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Matt Cavotta
ROE
162
Il Famelico
{5}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Jason A. Engle
ROE
163
Elementale Succhia-Anime
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Jason A. Engle
ROE
164
Soffio Progenitore
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Trevor Claxton
ROE
165
Gemellare
{2}
{R}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Goran Josic
ROE
166
Colpo Barcollante
{2}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
ROE
167
Memorie Surreali
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Jaime Jones
ROE
168
Istinto Traditore
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Scott Chou
ROE
169
Tuktuk l'Esploratore
{2}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Volkan Baǵa
ROE
170
Cinghiale Infuocato di Valakut
{4}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
ROE
171
Sentinella Vulcanica
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Chris Rahn
ROE
172
Mondo in Guerra
{3}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Igor Kieryluk
ROE
173
Avvolgere di Fiamme
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Véronique Meignaud
ROE
174
Antichi Fermenti
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Vincent Proce
ROE
175
Gnarlid dell'Aura
{2}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Lars Grant-West
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options