Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
306 cards
where the set is “3ed” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
3ED
1
Animare i Muri
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
2
Armageddon
{3}
{W}
Sorcery
R
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
3
Bilancia dell'Equilibrio
{1}
{W}
Sorcery
R
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
4
Eroina di Benalia
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
5
Sigillo Nero
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
6
Benedizione
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Julie Baroh
3ED
7
Sigillo Blu
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
8
Castello
{3}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dameon Willich
3ED
9
Circolo di Protezione: Nero
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
10
Circolo di Protezione: Blu
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Dameon Willich
3ED
11
Circolo di Protezione: Verde
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Sandra Everingham
3ED
12
Circolo di Protezione: Rosso
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Mark Tedin
3ED
13
Circolo di Protezione: Bianco
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
14
Mutazione Geomorfica
{2}
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
15
Crociata
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
16
Sigillo della Morte
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
17
Disincantare
{1}
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Amy Weber
3ED
18
Occhio per Occhio
{W}
{W}
Instant
R
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
19
Fattoria
{W}
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
20
Sigillo Verde
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
21
Angelo Custode
{X}
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
22
Balsamo Curaferite
{W}
Instant
C
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
23
Armatura sacra
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Melissa A. Benson
3ED
24
Forza Sacra
{W}
Enchantment
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
25
Isola Santuario
{1}
{W}
Enchantment
R
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
26
Karma
{2}
{W}
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Richard Thomas
3ED
27
Lancia
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Rob Alexander
3ED
28
Pegaso delle Mese
{1}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Melissa A. Benson
3ED
29
Paladino del Nord
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
30
Unicorno Perlaceo
{2}
{W}
Evoca Unicorno
C
IT
Cornelius Brudi
3ED
31
Avatar
{3}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Kev Brockschmidt
3ED
32
Segno di Purezza
{W}
Instant
R
IT
Sandra Everingham
3ED
33
Sigillo Rosso
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
34
Ressurrezione
{2}
{W}
{W}
Sorcery
U
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
35
Inversione del Danno
{1}
{W}
{W}
Instant
R
IT
Dameon Willich
3ED
36
Inversione della Polarità
{W}
{W}
Instant
U
IT
Justin Hampton
3ED
37
Rettitudine
{W}
Instant
R
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
38
Guaritore Bianco
{1}
{W}
Creature
C
IT
Tom Wänerstrand
3ED
39
Leoni della Savana
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Daniel Gelon
3ED
40
Angelo di Serra
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
41
Da Spade a Spighe!
{W}
Instant
U
IT
Jeff A. Menges
3ED
42
Guardia del Corpo Veterana
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creature
R
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
43
Muro di Spade
{3}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Mark Tedin
3ED
44
Cavaliere Bianco
{W}
{W}
Creature
U
IT
Daniel Gelon
3ED
45
Sigillo Bianco
{W}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
46
Ira di Dio
{2}
{W}
{W}
Sorcery
R
IT
Quinton Hoover
3ED
47
Elementale dell'Aria
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Richard Thomas
3ED
48
Animare Artefatto
{3}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
49
Scarica Elementale Blu
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Richard Thomas
3ED
50
Geyser Mentale
{X}
{U}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Mark Tedin
3ED
51
Clone
{3}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Julie Baroh
3ED
52
Controlla Creatura
{2}
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dameon Willich
3ED
53
Copia Artefatto
{1}
{U}
Enchantment
R
IT
Amy Weber
3ED
54
Contromagia
{U}
{U}
Instant
U
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
55
Legame Empatico
{1}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
56
Risucchia Mana
{U}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
57
Flusso di Energia
{2}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Kaja Foglio
3ED
58
Feedback
{2}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Quinton Hoover
3ED
59
Volare
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
60
Richiamo di Hurkyl
{1}
{U}
Instant
R
IT
NéNé Thomas
3ED
61
Jasconius, il Pesce-Isola
{4}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
62
Salto Prodigioso
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
63
Soffio della Vita
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
64
Signore di Atlantide
{U}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Melissa A. Benson
3ED
65
Falsificazione Magica
{U}
Instant
R
IT
Julie Baroh
3ED
66
Genio Mahamoti
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
67
Privazione del Mana
{2}
{U}
Instant
R
IT
Dameon Willich
3ED
68
Tritone dal Tridente Perlaceo
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Jeff A. Menges
3ED
69
Squadriglia Fantasma
{3}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
70
Terreno Illusorio
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Dameon Willich
3ED
71
Mostro Fantasma
{3}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
72
Nave dei Pirati
{4}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Tom Wänerstrand
3ED
73
Fuga di Energia
{1}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Drew Tucker
3ED
74
Debolezza Magica
{X}
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Richard Thomas
3ED
75
Stregone Errante
{2}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
76
Veleno Psichico
{1}
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Brian Snõddy
3ED
77
Rigenera Artefatto
{U}
Sorcery
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
78
Serpente Marino
{5}
{U}
Creature
C
IT
Jeff A. Menges
3ED
79
Efreet di Serendib
{2}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
80
Canto della Sirena
{U}
Instant
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
81
Prestigiatore Psichico
{U}
Instant
R
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
82
Esplosione Magica
{X}
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Brian Snõddy
3ED
83
Stasi
{1}
{U}
Enchantment
R
IT
Fay Jones
3ED
84
Rubare Artefatto
{2}
{U}
{U}
Enchantment
U
IT
Amy Weber
3ED
85
Segno del Pensiero
{U}
Instant
R
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
86
Mutazione Instabile
{U}
Enchantment
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
87
Controevocazione
{U}
Instant
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
88
Mutaforme Vesuvano
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creature
R
IT
Quinton Hoover
3ED
89
Eruzione Vulcanica
{X}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Sorcery
R
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
90
Muro d'Aria
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Richard Thomas
3ED
91
Muro d'Acqua
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Richard Thomas
3ED
92
Elementale dell'Acqua
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creature
U
IT
Jeff A. Menges
3ED
93
Animare i Morti
{1}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
94
Luna Nera
{1}
{B}
Enchantment
R
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
95
Cavaliere Nero
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Jeff A. Menges
3ED
96
Necrospettro delle Paludi
{3}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Jeff A. Menges
3ED
97
Contratto con gli Abissi
{B}
Sorcery
R
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
98
Terra Maledetta
{2}
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
99
Rito Oscuro
{B}
Instant
C
IT
Sandra Everingham
3ED
100
Patto con le Tenebre
{B}
{B}
{B}
Sorcery
R
IT
Quinton Hoover
3ED
101
Stretta Mortale
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
102
Segno di Morte
{B}
Instant
R
IT
Sandra Everingham
3ED
103
Avvocato del Diavolo
{1}
{B}
{B}
Sorcery
R
IT
Daniel Gelon
3ED
104
Orde Demoniache
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
105
Tutore Demoniaco
{1}
{B}
Sorcery
U
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
106
Risucchia Vita
{X}
{1}
{B}
Sorcery
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
107
Scheletri Maledetti
{1}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Sandra Everingham
3ED
108
El-Ajjaj
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Dameon Willich
3ED
109
Predoni di Erg
{1}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Dameon Willich
3ED
110
Presenza Malefica
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Sandra Everingham
3ED
111
Paura
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
112
Bruma
{2}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
113
Malinconia
{2}
{B}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
114
Ululato Infernale
{X}
{B}
Instant
C
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
115
Spettro Ipnotico
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
116
Signore dell'Abisso
{4}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Mark Tedin
3ED
117
Distorcere la Mente
{X}
{B}
Sorcery
R
IT
Julie Baroh
3ED
118
Ombra Infernale
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Christopher Rush
3ED
119
Demonietto Provocatore
{2}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Quinton Hoover
3ED
120
Incubo
{5}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Melissa A. Benson
3ED
121
Paralisi
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
122
Peste
{2}
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
123
Ratti della Peste
{2}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
124
Risveglio dei Morti
{B}
Sorcery
C
IT
Jeff A. Menges
3ED
125
Assassino Reale
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Tom Wänerstrand
3ED
126
Sacrificio
{B}
Instant
U
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
127
Zombi della Distruzione
{2}
{B}
Creature
C
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
128
Ghoul Mangia Carogne
{3}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Jeff A. Menges
3ED
129
Vampiro di Sengir
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
130
Simulacro
{1}
{B}
Instant
U
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
131
Regina Incantatrice
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Kaja Foglio
3ED
132
Terrore
{1}
{B}
Instant
C
IT
Ron Spencer
3ED
133
Forza Diabolica
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
134
Muro d'Ossa
{2}
{B}
Creature
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
135
Distorci Artefatto
{B}
{B}
Enchantment
R
IT
Amy Weber
3ED
136
Indebolimento
{B}
Enchantment
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
137
Fuoco Fatuo
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
138
Signore degli Zombi
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creature
R
IT
Jeff A. Menges
3ED
139
Atog
{1}
{R}
Creature
C
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
140
Scavagallerie
{R}
Enchantment
U
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
141
Segno del Caos
{R}
Instant
R
IT
Dameon Willich
3ED
142
Disintegrazione
{X}
{R}
Sorcery
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
143
Cucciolo di Drago
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creature
U
IT
Amy Weber
3ED
144
Nani Guerrieri
{2}
{R}
Creature
C
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
145
Fabbro dei Nani
{1}
{R}
Creature
U
IT
Mark Poole
3ED
146
Elementale della Terra
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creature
U
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
147
Tentacoli della Terra
{R}
Enchantment
C
IT
Quinton Hoover
3ED
148
Terremoto
{X}
{R}
Sorcery
R
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
149
Elementale del Fuoco
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creature
U
IT
Melissa A. Benson
3ED
150
Palla di Fuoco
{X}
{R}
Sorcery
C
IT
Mark Tedin
3ED
151
Soffio del Drago
{R}
Enchantment
C
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
152
Incendio
{3}
{R}
Sorcery
U
IT
Dameon Willich
3ED
153
Duplicatore
{R}
{R}
Instant
R
IT
Amy Weber
3ED
154
Brigata Aerostatica dei Goblin
{R}
Creature
U
IT
Andi Rusu
3ED
155
Re dei Goblin
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creature
R
IT
Jesper Myrfors
3ED
156
Gargoyle di Granito
{2}
{R}
Creature
R
IT
Christopher Rush
3ED
157
Ogre Grigio
{2}
{R}
Creature
C
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
158
Gigante delle Colline
{3}
{R}
Creature
C
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
159
Minotauro di Hurloon
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creature
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
160
Signore della Guerra Keldon
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creature
U
IT
Kev Brockschmidt
3ED
161
Gorilla di Kird
{R}
Creature
C
IT
Ken Meyer, Jr.
3ED
162
Fulmine
{R}
Instant
C
IT
Christopher Rush
3ED
163
Montagna Magnetica
{1}
{R}
{R}
Enchantment
R
IT
Susan Van Camp
3ED
164
Eruzione di Mana
{2}
{R}
Enchantment
R
IT
Christopher Rush
3ED
165
Mana Spinato
{3}
{R}
Enchantment
R
IT
Christopher Rush
3ED
166
Genio Mijae
{R}
{R}
{R}
Creature
R
IT
Susan Van Camp
3ED
167
Goblin Predatori di Mons
{R}
Creature
C
IT
Jeff A. Menges
3ED
168
Artiglieria Orchesca
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creature
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
3ED
169
Orifiamma Orchesco
{3}
{R}
Enchantment
U
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
170
Ondata di Potere
{R}
{R}
Enchantment
R
IT
Douglas Shuler
3ED
171
Scarica Elementale Rossa
{R}
Instant
C
IT
Richard Thomas
3ED
172
Roc delle Creste di Kher
{3}
{R}
Creature
R
IT
Andi Rusu
3ED
173
Idra delle Rocce
{X}
{R}
{R}
Creature
R
IT
Jeff A. Menges
3ED
174
Troll delle Paludi
{2}
{R}
Creature
R
IT
Dan Frazier
3ED
175
Distruggi Artefatto
{1}
{R}
Instant
C
IT
Amy Weber
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options