Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
249 cards
where the set is “ths” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
THS
1
Valore dei Guerrieri Sagaci
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Zack Stella
THS
2
Pegaso della Cavalleria
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
THS
3
Arconte Celeste
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Incantesimo
R
IT
Matt Stewart
THS
4
Incatenato alle Rocce
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Aaron Miller
THS
5
Prescelto di Eliod
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Zack Stella
THS
6
Assalto Intrepido
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
THS
7
Grifone Decorato
{4}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Phill Simmer
THS
8
Verdetto Divino
{3}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
THS
9
Elspeth, Campionessa del Sole
{4}
{W}
{W}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Eric Deschamps
THS
10
Guardiana di Efara
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Zack Stella
THS
11
Evangelista di Eliod
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Nils Hamm
THS
12
Eroe Epico
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Aaron Miller
THS
13
Oplita Favorito
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Winona Nelson
THS
14
Dono dell'Immortalità
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Matt Stewart
THS
15
Sguardo di Eresia
{1}
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
THS
16
Volere degli Dei
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Mark Winters
THS
17
Eliod, Dio del Sole
{3}
{W}
Creatura Incantesimo Leggendaria
M
IT
Jaime Jones
THS
18
Emissario di Eliod
{3}
{W}
Creatura Incantesimo
U
IT
Sam Burley
THS
19
Apparizione della Speranza
{W}
Creatura Incantesimo
C
IT
Min Yum
THS
20
Centimano
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Brad Rigney
THS
21
Anziano della Banda Lagonna
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Min Yum
THS
22
Ultimo Respiro
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Nils Hamm
THS
23
Scagliatrappole Leonid
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
THS
24
Alseide Devota
{2}
{W}
Creatura Incantesimo
C
IT
Todd Lockwood
THS
25
Ordalia di Eliod
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Lucas Graciano
THS
26
Capo della Falange
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
David Palumbo
THS
27
Raggio della Dissoluzione
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Terese Nielsen
THS
28
Studiosa di Atreo
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
THS
29
Sacerdotessa Guerriera di Setessa
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Wesley Burt
THS
30
Grifone di Setessa
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Staples
THS
31
Artigiano Silente
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony Palumbo
THS
32
Soldato del Pantheon
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Eric Deschamps
THS
33
Lancia di Eliod
{1}
{W}
{W}
Artefatto Incantesimo Leggendario
R
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
THS
34
Filosofa Itinerante
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
James Ryman
THS
35
Sgominare l'Impuro
{5}
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Eric Deschamps
THS
36
Cavalcatrice del Destriero Alato
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
THS
37
Bue col Giogo
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Ryan Yee
THS
38
Nullificare
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Christine Choi
THS
39
Forma Acquea
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Slawomir Maniak
THS
40
Artigiana delle Sembianze
{1}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Min Yum
THS
41
Gigante di Benthic
{5}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Jaime Jones
THS
42
Bidente di Thassa
{2}
{U}
{U}
Artefatto Incantesimo Leggendario
R
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
THS
43
Ippocampo Guizzante
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Burdett
THS
44
Chimera delle Coste
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
THS
45
Marinide Crepitante
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Staples
THS
46
Maledizione dei Maiali
{X}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
James Ryman
THS
47
Dileguare
{1}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Wesley Burt
THS
48
Fato Premonitore
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
THS
49
Contraddire
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Clint Cearley
THS
50
Presa della Corrente
{3}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Adam Paquette
THS
51
Studioso dell'Orizzonte
{5}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
THS
52
Perduto nel Dedalo
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Winona Nelson
THS
53
Signore delle Onde
{3}
{U}
Creatura
M
IT
Karl Kopinski
THS
54
Ciarlatano di Meletis
{2}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason A. Engle
THS
55
Muro Mnemonico
{4}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Trevor Claxton
THS
56
Naiade dei Nembi
{2}
{U}
Creatura Incantesimo
C
IT
David Palumbo
THS
57
Sibilla
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Dallas Williams
THS
58
Ordalia di Thassa
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Howard Lyon
THS
59
Chimera Preveggente
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Daarken
THS
60
Sfinge Profetica
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Steve Prescott
THS
61
Vendetta della Dea del Mare
{5}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Eric Velhagen
THS
62
Mostro di Cellabisso
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Adam Paquette
THS
63
Kraken Affondatore
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Jack Wang
THS
64
Speranze Ostacolate
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
THS
65
Canto del Cigno
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
THS
66
Thassa, Dea del Mare
{2}
{U}
Creatura Incantesimo Leggendaria
M
IT
Jason Chan
THS
67
Dono di Thassa
{5}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Ryan Yee
THS
68
Emissario di Thassa
{3}
{U}
Creatura Incantesimo
U
IT
Sam Burley
THS
69
Marinide Cacciatore di Fortune
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Clint Cearley
THS
70
Marinide Razziacoste
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Howard Lyon
THS
71
Tattiche dei Marinidi
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jack Wang
THS
72
Vaporifera
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Seb McKinnon
THS
73
Fine del Viaggio
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Chris Rahn
THS
74
Marinide Dominatore di Flutti
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Ryan Barger
THS
75
Signore Supremo Ripugnante
{5}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Slawomir Maniak
THS
76
Agente delle Moire
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Matt Stewart
THS
77
Errante di Asfodelo
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Scott Chou
THS
78
Apparizione Funesta
{1}
{B}
Creatura Incantesimo
C
IT
Min Yum
THS
79
Arpia del Dazio di Sangue
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
THS
80
Beneficio di Erebos
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
James Ryman
THS
81
Lampiade delle Caverne
{3}
{B}
Creatura Incantesimo
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
THS
82
Manovra Spietata
{3}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Brad Rigney
THS
83
Tradimento Oscuro
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Nils Hamm
THS
84
Discepola di Fenax
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
John Severin Brassell
THS
85
Erebos, Dio dei Morti
{3}
{B}
Creatura Incantesimo Leggendaria
M
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
THS
86
Emissario di Erebos
{3}
{B}
Creatura Incantesimo
U
IT
Sam Burley
THS
87
Minotauro Velloirsuto
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
THS
88
Destriero Bramacarne
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Robbie Trevino
THS
89
Mercante Grigio di Asfodelo
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Robbie Trevino
THS
90
Caduta dell'Eroe
{1}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Ryan Pancoast
THS
91
Itonia la Crudele
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Chris Rahn
THS
92
Arpia Insaziabile
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Matt Stewart
THS
93
Gorgone dei Ricordi
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Aaron Miller
THS
94
Sferzata di Frusta
{4}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
THS
95
Catoblepa Nauseante
{5}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Burdett
THS
96
Marcia dei Risvegliati
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Mark Zug
THS
97
Predatore di Mogis
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Chase Stone
THS
98
Ululatore Notturno
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Incantesimo
R
IT
Nils Hamm
THS
99
Ordalia di Erebos
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Tyler Jacobson
THS
100
Cura di Farika
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
THS
101
Leggere le Ossa
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Lars Grant-West
THS
102
Salvataggio dall'Ade
{4}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
THS
103
Centauro Risvegliato
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Lucas Graciano
THS
104
Falange di Risvegliati
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Seb McKinnon
THS
105
Marchio del Flagello
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
THS
106
Sorso di Cicuta
{4}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Nils Hamm
THS
107
Rubapensieri
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Lucas Graciano
THS
108
Eroe Tormentato
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Winona Nelson
THS
109
Bacio della Vipera
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
THS
110
Frusta di Erebos
{2}
{B}
{B}
Artefatto Incantesimo Leggendario
R
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
THS
111
Crociato di Akros
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Johann Bodin
THS
112
Collera degli Dei
{1}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Noah Bradley
THS
113
Atleta dell'Arena
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Jason Chan
THS
114
Minotauro delle Terre di Confine
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Staples
THS
115
Caduta di Macigni
{6}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
THS
116
Assalto Coordinato
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
John Severin Brassell
THS
117
Razziatore del Muggito di Morte
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne Reynolds
THS
118
Frantumare
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
THS
119
Mantello del Drago
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Anthony Palumbo
THS
120
Divoratore di Braci
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Slawomir Maniak
THS
121
Fanatico di Mogis
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Matt Stewart
THS
122
Satiro Ebbro di Fuoco
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Anthony Palumbo
THS
123
Esperta Oratrice delle Fiamme
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Lucas Graciano
THS
124
Martello di Purforos
{1}
{R}
{R}
Artefatto Incantesimo Leggendario
R
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
THS
125
Ciclope Irascibile
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
THS
126
Campione del Dedalo
{3}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Chase Stone
THS
127
Colpo di Fulmine
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Adam Paquette
THS
128
Esplosione di Magma
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Maciej Kuciara
THS
129
Velocità del Messaggero
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Clint Cearley
THS
130
Minotauro Fendicranio
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Phill Simmer
THS
131
Ordalia di Purforos
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Maciej Kuciara
THS
132
Eruzione del Picco
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Adam Paquette
THS
133
Presagio di Tradimento
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Daarken
THS
134
Sacerdotessa di Iroas
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Clint Cearley
THS
135
Purforos, Dio della Fucina
{3}
{R}
Creatura Incantesimo Leggendaria
M
IT
Eric Deschamps
THS
136
Emissario di Purforos
{3}
{R}
Creatura Incantesimo
U
IT
Sam Burley
THS
137
Furia di Purforos
{4}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Mathias Kollros
THS
138
Sciamano dal Sangue Rabbioso
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Mike Bierek
THS
139
Satiro Ramingo
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
John Stanko
THS
140
Scossa di Scintille
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Mike Bierek
THS
141
Oreade Punta di Lancia
{2}
{R}
Creatura Incantesimo
C
IT
Todd Lockwood
THS
142
Gigante Scuotipietre
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Lars Grant-West
THS
143
Drago Soffio di Tempesta
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Slawomir Maniak
THS
144
Titano del Fuoco Eterno
{5}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
THS
145
Forza del Titano
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
THS
146
Cerbero a Due Teste
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
THS
147
Celebranti Esaltati
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
THS
148
Agente degli Orizzonti
{2}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Clint Cearley
THS
149
Anthousa, Eroina di Setessa
{3}
{G}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Howard Lyon
THS
150
Colosso degli Alberi
{2}
{G}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Jaime Jones
THS
151
Disperazione dell'Artigiano
{3}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jung Park
THS
152
Satiro Infervorato
{1}
{G}
{G}
Creatura Incantesimo
R
IT
Wesley Burt
THS
153
Arco di Nylea
{1}
{G}
{G}
Artefatto Incantesimo Leggendario
R
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
THS
154
Centauro Condottiero
{3}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
THS
155
Comunione con gli Dei
{1}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Aleksi Briclot
THS
156
Difendere il Focolare
{1}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
THS
157
Svanire nell'Antichità
{2}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Noah Bradley
THS
158
Invocazione Ferina
{2}
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Mathias Kollros
THS
159
Cacciare il Cacciatore
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Ryan Barger
THS
160
Accolita di Karametra
{3}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Chase Stone
THS
161
Driade Cinta di Foglie
{1}
{G}
Creatura Incantesimo
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
THS
162
Idra Solcanebbia
{X}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Ryan Pancoast
THS
163
Nemesi dei Mortali
{4}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Mathias Kollros
THS
164
Aspide Nessian
{4}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
THS
165
Corsiere Nessian
{2}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
THS
166
Nylea, Dea della Caccia
{3}
{G}
Creatura Incantesimo Leggendaria
M
IT
Chris Rahn
THS
167
Discepola di Nylea
{2}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Trevor Claxton
THS
168
Emissaria di Nylea
{3}
{G}
Creatura Incantesimo
U
IT
Sam Burley
THS
169
Presenza di Nylea
{1}
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
THS
170
Ordalia di Nylea
{1}
{G}
Incantesimo
U
IT
David Palumbo
THS
171
Centauri della Banda Feres
{4}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Winters
THS
172
Polikranos, Divoratore di Mondi
{2}
{G}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Johann Bodin
THS
173
Cacciatore Riverente
{2}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Wesley Burt
THS
174
Satiro Edonista
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Chase Stone
THS
175
Satiro Pifferaio
{2}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Christopher Moeller
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options