Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
301 cards
where the set is “tsp” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
TSP
1
Esploratrice di Amrou
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Quinton Hoover
TSP
2
Cercatori di Amrou
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Quinton Hoover
TSP
3
Grazia dell'Angelo
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Mark Zug
TSP
4
Cavalleria di Benalia
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Paolo Parente
TSP
5
Raptor del Castello
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
TSP
6
Capitano di Cavalleria
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
TSP
7
Crociato Celestiale
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Jim Murray
TSP
8
Bambini di Korlis
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Quinton Hoover
TSP
9
Cronosapiente
{5}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Pete Venters
TSP
10
Gheppio Caccianubi
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Daren Bader
TSP
11
Guaritrice D'Avenant
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Michael Sutfin
TSP
12
Magia di Detenzione
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Darrell Riche
TSP
13
Adunanza Divina
{3}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
TSP
14
Falco Pellegrino dell'Imbrunire
{5}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Una Fricker
TSP
15
Profeti di Sventure Erranti
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Liz Danforth
TSP
16
Evangelizzare
{4}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Randy Elliott
TSP
17
Spirito Guizzante
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
TSP
18
Intercettatore di Foriys
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Anson Maddocks
TSP
19
Rafforzare
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
TSP
20
Sguardo della Giustizia
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
John Avon
TSP
21
Guida dei Grifoni
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Jim Nelson
TSP
22
Cavaliere di Mantovento
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Stuart Griffin
TSP
23
Banditrice di Icatia
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Michael Phillippi
TSP
24
Gigante d'Avorio
{5}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Jeff Miracola
TSP
25
Dragoni di Jedit
{5}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
John Matson
TSP
26
Cavaliere della Sacra Aureola
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Wayne England
TSP
27
Magus del Disco
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
TSP
28
Mangara di Corondor
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
29
Intermittenza Momentanea
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Anthony S. Waters
TSP
30
Guardiano d'Opale
{W}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Christopher Rush
TSP
31
Apripista en-Kor
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
TSP
32
Paladino Pentarca
{2}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jim Murray
TSP
33
Sigillo del Pentarca
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Dany Orizio
TSP
34
Pegaso Catafratto
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
TSP
35
Richiamo dall'Eternità
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Ron Spears
TSP
36
Tramutante Polmonare
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jeff Easley
TSP
37
Tramutante con Aculei
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
John Matson
TSP
38
Ripristinare Equilibrio
Stregoneria
R
IT
Mark Poole
TSP
39
Ritornare Polvere
{2}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Wayne Reynolds
TSP
40
Vendicatrice di Serra
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Scott M. Fischer
TSP
41
Tramutante Crotalo
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Ron Spencer
TSP
42
Ciclo Spirituale
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Wayne Reynolds
TSP
43
Isolamento Temporale
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Stephen Tappin
TSP
44
Tivadar di Thorn
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Carl Critchlow
TSP
45
Tramutante Osservatore
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Liz Danforth
TSP
46
Guardie del Corpo Navigate
{5}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Wayne Reynolds
TSP
47
Zelota il-Vec
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Chippy
TSP
48
Visione Ancestrale
Stregoneria
R
IT
Mark Poole
TSP
49
Disorientare
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
TSP
50
Elementale del Mare
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Stephen Tappin
TSP
51
Eliminare
{1}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Mark Poole
TSP
52
Attenta Riflessione
{2}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Janine Johnston
TSP
53
Accelerazione Oraria
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
54
Imbrogliona Corallina
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
TSP
55
Trasmutatore Artiglio Curvo
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Ron Spencer
TSP
56
Kraken delle Profondità
{7}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
TSP
57
Buccina Risucchiante
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Mark Tedin
TSP
58
Cacciatore Onirico
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Brian Despain
TSP
59
Vagabondo il-Dal
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Justin Sweet
TSP
60
Effimero Errante
{6}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Luca Zontini
TSP
61
Calappio d'Eternità
{5}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Drew Tucker
TSP
62
Veggente Profonda
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
TSP
63
Mawcor Implume
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
TSP
64
Dipartita dello Sciocco
{4}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
65
Ixidron
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Terese Nielsen
TSP
66
Saccheggiatore il-Kor
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mike Dringenberg
TSP
67
Magus della Giara
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
68
Segno Lunare
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Mike Dringenberg
TSP
69
Insegnamenti Mistici
{3}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ron Spears
TSP
70
Occhio d'Ofide
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
71
Foschia Paradossale
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
72
Tramutante Psionico
{4}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Wayne England
TSP
73
Nubimanta Alasquarciata
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Carl Critchlow
TSP
74
Saggio di Epityr
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
TSP
75
Tramutante Stridente
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Stuart Griffin
TSP
76
Tramutante dell'Ombra
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Warren Mahy
TSP
77
Serpe della Scia
{7}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Darrell Riche
TSP
78
Recupero
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Alan Pollack
TSP
79
Vampata di Magia
{X}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Terese Nielsen
TSP
80
Draghettino Codapunta
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Dorman
TSP
81
Folletta Nobile
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Randy Gallegos
TSP
82
Genio Nubetempesta
{4}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
83
Teferi, Mago di Zhalfir
{2}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis
TSP
84
Tramutante Telecinetico
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Randy Elliott
TSP
85
Mulinello Temporale
{2}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Wayne England
TSP
86
Pensarci Due Volte
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jim Nelson
TSP
87
Sentinella di Tolaria
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
TSP
88
Vincolo Ingannevole
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
John Zeleznik
TSP
89
Verità o Menzogna
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Michael Phillippi
TSP
90
Polimorfo di Vesuva
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Quinton Hoover
TSP
91
Camminatore delle Profondità Visceride
{4}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Heather Hudson
TSP
92
Svuotamagie Placatrice
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Chippy
TSP
93
Attraversare i Secoli
{4}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
TSP
94
Eliminare
{1}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jeff Miracola
TSP
95
Assassinare
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Kev Walker
TSP
96
Tramutante Basilare
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Drew Tucker
TSP
97
Richiamo degli Inferi
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Vance Kovacs
TSP
98
Cadavere Obeso
{5}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Doug Chaffee
TSP
99
Maledizione della Cabala
{9}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
John Avon
TSP
100
Gigante Ciclope
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Tedin
TSP
101
Avvizzimento Oscuro
{4}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Wayne Reynolds
TSP
102
Thallid Spora Mortale
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Randy Elliott
TSP
103
Collusione Demoniaca
{3}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jim Nelson
TSP
104
Ritorno Terrificante
{2}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Kev Walker
TSP
105
Razziatori Facchini
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
106
Endrek Sahr, Mastro Allevatore
{4}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Mark Tedin
TSP
107
Occhio Malefico di Urborg
{4}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Clint Langley
TSP
108
Divoratore Senza Volto
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Chippy
TSP
109
Ideale Fallito
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
TSP
110
Debolezza
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Kev Walker
TSP
111
Gorgone Eremita
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Darrell Riche
TSP
112
Inno Ossessionante
{4}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
rk post
TSP
113
Vassallo dell'Abisso
{5}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
TSP
114
Lim-Dûl il Necromante
{5}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Matt Cavotta
TSP
115
Fine Vivente
Stregoneria
R
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
116
Magus dello Specchio
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
TSP
117
Schiumatrice di Mana
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Daniel Gelon
TSP
118
Tramutante Sferzamente
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jeff Miracola
TSP
119
Pungimente
{5}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Mark Tedin
TSP
120
Traditore Abissale
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Vance Kovacs
TSP
121
Assassina di Belladonna
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Alan Pollack
TSP
122
Tisi
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Carl Critchlow
TSP
123
Custode dell'Abisso
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony S. Waters
TSP
124
Tramutante della Peste
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Dave Allsop
TSP
125
Sepoltura Prematura
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Clint Langley
TSP
126
Episodio Psicotico
{1}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Drew Tucker
TSP
127
Ematofago
{B}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Pete Venters
TSP
128
Nosferatu di Sengir
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Scott M. Fischer
TSP
129
Mostruosità Svolazzante
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
rk post
TSP
130
Cavaliere Furtivo
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
rk post
TSP
131
Esantema
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Janine Johnston
TSP
132
Fuliggine Soffocante
{2}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jim Murray
TSP
133
Custode della Fortezza
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Puddnhead
TSP
134
Morte Improvvisa
{1}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Dave Allsop
TSP
135
Deperimento Improvviso
{1}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Alan Pollack
TSP
136
Tentacoli della Corruzione
{3}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Mike Dringenberg
TSP
137
Morsa del Traditore
{4}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Dave Allsop
TSP
138
Intruso il-Vec
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jim Murray
TSP
139
Mago-Sifone di Urborg
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
140
Tramutante Vampiro
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
TSP
141
Lemuri Viscidi
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Drew Tucker
TSP
142
Muro di Fiamma Eterea
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Justin Sweet
TSP
143
Antico Rancore
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jim Nelson
TSP
144
Squassatore Spinato
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Tony Szczudlo
TSP
145
Gargoyle di Basalto
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Clint Langley
TSP
146
Ascari dalla Lama Rovente
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Frazier
TSP
147
Nibbio Infernale di Bogardan
{6}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Scott M. Fischer
TSP
148
Furia di Bogardan
{5}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Clint Langley
TSP
149
Tramutante Spaccaossa
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Dany Orizio
TSP
150
Fuochista Carbonaio
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Zug
TSP
151
Conflagrazione
{X}
{X}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Warren Mahy
TSP
152
Svuotare i Cunicoli
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Mark Brill
TSP
153
Kavu Fauce Infuocata
{5}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
TSP
154
Elementale Nucleo di Fiamme
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Dave Dorman
TSP
155
Incanalatore di Mutaroccia
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Alan Pollack
TSP
156
Ladra di Ventura
{4}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
TSP
157
Tramutante Furioso
{5}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Paolo Parente
TSP
158
Soffio Infuocato Ghitu
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Jim Nelson
TSP
159
Goblin Fendicielo
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Clint Langley
TSP
160
Mitraglia
{1}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Pete Venters
TSP
161
Gargadonte Maggiore
{9}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Rob Alexander
TSP
162
Fenditura nel Terreno
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
TSP
163
Ib Mezzocuore, Stratega Goblin
{3}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Wayne Reynolds
TSP
164
Infiammare i Ricordi
{4}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Justin Sweet
TSP
165
Cavalcapoiane dell'Artiglio di Ferro
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Carl Critchlow
TSP
166
Jaya Ballard, Maga Specialista
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Matt Cavotta
TSP
167
Alabardiere di Keld
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Paolo Parente
TSP
168
Ascia Folgorante
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
TSP
169
Magus della Pergamena
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
170
Mogg Maresciallo di Guerra
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Wayne England
TSP
171
Norin il Diffidente
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Heather Hudson
TSP
172
Cannoneggiamento degli Orchi
{1}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Pete Venters
TSP
173
Drago Pardico
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
174
Razziare
{4}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
TSP
175
Ripetere
{1}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options