Worldwake wwk/en

Deutsch Weltenerwachen   Français Worldwake   Italiano Worldwake   Español Despertar del mundo   Português Despertar do Mundo   日本語 ワールドウェイク  
简体中文 天地醒转   Русский Пробуждение Мира   한국어 Worldwake  
[ 1-145 ] 145 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
1 Admonition Angel Creature — Angel 6/6 3WWW Mythic Rare Steve Argyle English Worldwake
2 Apex Hawks Creature — Bird 2/2 2W Common David Palumbo English Worldwake
3 Archon of Redemption Creature — Archon 3/4 3WW Rare Steven Belledin English Worldwake
4 Battle Hurda Creature — Giant 3/3 4W Common Christopher Moeller English Worldwake
5 Fledgling Griffin Creature — Griffin 2/2 1W Common Christopher Moeller English Worldwake
6 Guardian Zendikon Enchantment — Aura 2W Common John Avon English Worldwake
7 Hada Freeblade Creature — Human Soldier Ally 0/1 W Uncommon Cyril Van Der Haegen English Worldwake
8 Iona's Judgment Sorcery 4W Common Mike Bierek English Worldwake
9 Join the Ranks Instant 3W Common Kekai Kotaki English Worldwake
10 Kitesail Apprentice Creature — Kor Soldier 1/1 W Common Austin Hsu English Worldwake
11 Kor Firewalker Creature — Kor Soldier 2/2 WW Uncommon Matt Stewart English Worldwake
12 Lightkeeper of Emeria Creature — Angel 2/4 3W Uncommon James Ryman English Worldwake
13 Loam Lion Creature — Cat 1/1 W Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren English Worldwake
14 Marsh Threader Creature — Kor Scout 2/1 1W Common David Palumbo English Worldwake
15 Marshal's Anthem Enchantment 2WW Rare Matt Stewart English Worldwake
16 Perimeter Captain Creature — Human Soldier 0/4 W Uncommon Steven Belledin English Worldwake
17 Refraction Trap Instant — Trap 3W Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Worldwake
18 Rest for the Weary Instant 1W Common James Paick English Worldwake
19 Ruin Ghost Creature — Spirit 1/1 1W Uncommon Jason A. Engle English Worldwake
20 Stoneforge Mystic Creature — Kor Artificer 1/2 1W Rare Mike Bierek English Worldwake
21 Talus Paladin Creature — Human Knight Ally 2/3 3W Rare Svetlin Velinov English Worldwake
22 Terra Eternal Enchantment 2W Rare Daniel Ljunggren English Worldwake
23 Veteran's Reflexes Instant W Common Scott Chou English Worldwake
24 Æther Tradewinds Instant 2U Common Kieran Yanner English Worldwake
25 Calcite Snapper Creature — Turtle 1/4 1UU Common David Palumbo English Worldwake
26 Dispel Instant U Common Vance Kovacs English Worldwake
27 Enclave Elite Creature — Merfolk Soldier 2/2 2U Common Igor Kieryluk English Worldwake
28 Goliath Sphinx Creature — Sphinx 8/7 5UU Rare Greg Staples English Worldwake
29 Halimar Excavator Creature — Human Wizard Ally 1/3 1U Common Kev Walker English Worldwake
30 Horizon Drake Creature — Drake 3/1 1UU Uncommon Adi Granov English Worldwake
31 Jace, the Mind Sculptor Planeswalker — Jace (Loyalty: 3) 2UU Mythic Rare Jason Chan English Worldwake
32 Jwari Shapeshifter Creature — Shapeshifter Ally 0/0 1U Rare Kev Walker English Worldwake
33 Mysteries of the Deep Instant 4U Common Véronique Meignaud English Worldwake
34 Permafrost Trap Instant — Trap 2UU Uncommon Howard Lyon English Worldwake
35 Quest for Ula's Temple Enchantment U Rare Rob Alexander English Worldwake
36 Sejiri Merfolk Creature — Merfolk Soldier 2/1 1U Uncommon Anthony Francisco English Worldwake
37 Selective Memory Sorcery 3U Rare Chippy English Worldwake
38 Spell Contortion Instant 2U Uncommon Wayne Reynolds English Worldwake
39 Surrakar Banisher Creature — Surrakar 3/3 4U Common Matt Cavotta English Worldwake
40 Thada Adel, Acquisitor Legendary Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/2 1UU Rare Andrew Robinson English Worldwake
41 Tideforce Elemental Creature — Elemental 2/1 2U Uncommon Donato Giancola English Worldwake
42 Treasure Hunt Sorcery 1U Common Daren Bader English Worldwake
43 Twitch Instant 2U Common Scott Chou English Worldwake
44 Vapor Snare Enchantment — Aura 4U Uncommon Trevor Claxton English Worldwake
45 Voyager Drake Creature — Drake 3/3 3U Uncommon Kieran Yanner English Worldwake
46 Wind Zendikon Enchantment — Aura U Common Vincent Proce English Worldwake
47 Abyssal Persecutor Creature — Demon 6/6 2BB Mythic Rare Chippy English Worldwake
48 Agadeem Occultist Creature — Human Shaman Ally 0/2 2B Rare Vance Kovacs English Worldwake
49 Anowon, the Ruin Sage Legendary Creature — Vampire Shaman 4/3 3BB Rare Dan Scott English Worldwake
50 Bloodhusk Ritualist Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/2 2B Uncommon Daarken English Worldwake
51 Bojuka Brigand Creature — Human Warrior Ally 1/1 1B Common Johann Bodin English Worldwake
52 Brink of Disaster Enchantment — Aura 2BB Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli English Worldwake
53 Butcher of Malakir Creature — Vampire Warrior 5/4 5BB Rare Jason Chan English Worldwake
54 Caustic Crawler Creature — Insect 4/3 3BB Uncommon Raymond Swanland English Worldwake
55 Corrupted Zendikon Enchantment — Aura 1B Common John Avon English Worldwake
56 Dead Reckoning Sorcery 1BB Common Svetlin Velinov English Worldwake
57 Death's Shadow Creature — Avatar 13/13 B Rare Howard Lyon English Worldwake
58 Jagwasp Swarm Creature — Insect 3/2 3B Common Austin Hsu English Worldwake
59 Kalastria Highborn Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/2 BB Rare D. Alexander Gregory English Worldwake
60 Mire's Toll Sorcery B Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli English Worldwake
61 Nemesis Trap Instant — Trap 4BB Uncommon Ryan Pancoast English Worldwake
62 Pulse Tracker Creature — Vampire Rogue 1/1 B Common Andrew Robinson English Worldwake
63 Quag Vampires Creature — Vampire Rogue 1/1 B Common Jason Felix English Worldwake
64 Quest for the Nihil Stone Enchantment B Rare Mike Bierek English Worldwake
65 Ruthless Cullblade Creature — Vampire Warrior 2/1 1B Common rk post English Worldwake
66 Scrib Nibblers Creature — Rat 1/1 2B Uncommon Daren Bader English Worldwake
67 Shoreline Salvager Creature — Surrakar 3/3 3B Uncommon Igor Kieryluk English Worldwake
68 Smother Instant 1B Uncommon Karl Kopinski English Worldwake
69 Tomb Hex Instant 2B Common Izzy English Worldwake
70 Urge to Feed Instant BB Uncommon Johann Bodin English Worldwake
71 Akoum Battlesinger Creature — Human Berserker Ally 1/1 1R Common Adi Granov English Worldwake
72 Bazaar Trader Creature — Goblin 1/1 1R Rare Matt Cavotta English Worldwake
73 Bull Rush Instant R Common Christopher Moeller English Worldwake
74 Chain Reaction Sorcery 2RR Rare Trevor Claxton English Worldwake
75 Claws of Valakut Enchantment — Aura 1RR Common Igor Kieryluk English Worldwake
76 Comet Storm Instant XRR Mythic Rare Jung Park English Worldwake
77 Cosi's Ravager Creature — Elemental 2/2 3R Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Worldwake
78 Crusher Zendikon Enchantment — Aura 2R Common Ryan Pancoast English Worldwake
79 Cunning Sparkmage Creature — Human Shaman 0/1 2R Uncommon Wayne Reynolds English Worldwake
80 Deathforge Shaman Creature — Ogre Shaman 4/3 4R Uncommon Dave Kendall English Worldwake
81 Dragonmaster Outcast Creature — Human Shaman 1/1 R Mythic Rare Raymond Swanland English Worldwake
82 Goblin Roughrider Creature — Goblin Knight 3/2 2R Common Jesper Ejsing English Worldwake
83 Grotag Thrasher Creature — Lizard 3/3 4R Common Jesper Ejsing English Worldwake
84 Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs Legendary Creature — Ogre Warrior 5/4 3RR Rare Paul Bonner English Worldwake
85 Mordant Dragon Creature — Dragon 5/5 3RRR Rare Scott Chou English Worldwake
86 Quest for the Goblin Lord Enchantment R Uncommon Jesper Ejsing English Worldwake
87 Ricochet Trap Instant — Trap 3R Uncommon Jaime Jones English Worldwake
88 Roiling Terrain Sorcery 2RR Common Steve Prescott English Worldwake
89 Rumbling Aftershocks Enchantment 4R Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek English Worldwake
90 Searing Blaze Instant RR Common James Paick English Worldwake
91 Skitter of Lizards Creature — Lizard 1/1 R Common Warren Mahy English Worldwake
92 Slavering Nulls Creature — Goblin Zombie 2/1 1R Uncommon Dave Kendall English Worldwake
93 Stone Idol Trap Instant — Trap 5R Rare Jung Park English Worldwake
94 Tuktuk Scrapper Creature — Goblin Artificer Ally 2/2 3R Uncommon Matt Cavotta English Worldwake
95 Arbor Elf Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 G Common rk post English Worldwake
96 Avenger of Zendikar Creature — Elemental 5/5 5GG Mythic Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Worldwake
97 Bestial Menace Sorcery 3GG Uncommon Andrew Robinson English Worldwake
98 Canopy Cover Enchantment — Aura 1G Uncommon Igor Kieryluk English Worldwake
99 Explore Sorcery 1G Common John Avon English Worldwake
100 Feral Contest Sorcery 3G Common Daarken English Worldwake
101 Gnarlid Pack Creature — Beast 2/2 1G Common Johann Bodin English Worldwake
102 Grappler Spider Creature — Spider 2/1 1G Common Austin Hsu English Worldwake
103 Graypelt Hunter Creature — Human Warrior Ally 2/2 3G Common Svetlin Velinov English Worldwake
104 Groundswell Instant G Common Chris Rahn English Worldwake
105 Harabaz Druid Creature — Human Druid Ally 0/1 1G Rare Wayne Reynolds English Worldwake
106 Joraga Warcaller Creature — Elf Warrior 1/1 G Rare Steven Belledin English Worldwake
107 Leatherback Baloth Creature — Beast 4/5 GGG Uncommon Dave Kendall English Worldwake
108 Nature's Claim Instant G Common Daarken English Worldwake
109 Omnath, Locus of Mana Legendary Creature — Elemental 1/1 2G Mythic Rare Mike Bierek English Worldwake
110 Quest for Renewal Enchantment 1G Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek English Worldwake
111 Slingbow Trap Instant — Trap 3G Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren English Worldwake
112 Snapping Creeper Creature — Plant 2/3 2G Common Cyril Van Der Haegen English Worldwake
113 Strength of the Tajuru Instant XGG Rare Christopher Moeller English Worldwake
114 Summit Apes Creature — Ape 5/2 3G Uncommon Véronique Meignaud English Worldwake
115 Terastodon Creature — Elephant 9/9 6GG Rare Lars Grant-West English Worldwake
116 Vastwood Animist Creature — Elf Shaman Ally 1/1 2G Uncommon Raymond Swanland English Worldwake
117 Vastwood Zendikon Enchantment — Aura 4G Common Rob Alexander English Worldwake
118 Wolfbriar Elemental Creature — Elemental 4/4 2GG Rare Chippy English Worldwake
119 Novablast Wurm Creature — Wurm 7/7 3WWGG Mythic Rare Michael Komarck English Worldwake
120 Wrexial, the Risen Deep Legendary Creature — Kraken 5/8 3UUB Mythic Rare Eric Deschamps English Worldwake
121 Amulet of Vigor Artifact 1 Rare Warren Mahy English Worldwake
122 Basilisk Collar Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Howard Lyon English Worldwake
123 Everflowing Chalice Artifact 0 Uncommon Steve Argyle English Worldwake
124 Hammer of Ruin Artifact — Equipment 2 Uncommon Vincent Proce English Worldwake
125 Hedron Rover Artifact Creature — Construct 2/2 4 Common Jason Felix English Worldwake
126 Kitesail Artifact — Equipment 2 Common Cyril Van Der Haegen English Worldwake
127 Lodestone Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 5/3 4 Rare Chris Rahn English Worldwake
128 Pilgrim's Eye Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/1 3 Common Dan Scott English Worldwake
129 Razor Boomerang Artifact — Equipment 3 Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel English Worldwake
130 Seer's Sundial Artifact 4 Rare Franz Vohwinkel English Worldwake
131 Walking Atlas Artifact Creature — Construct 1/1 2 Common Rob Alexander English Worldwake
132 Bojuka Bog Land Common Howard Lyon English Worldwake
133 Celestial Colonnade Land Rare Eric Deschamps English Worldwake
134 Creeping Tar Pit Land Rare Jason Felix English Worldwake
135 Dread Statuary Land Uncommon Jason A. Engle English Worldwake
136 Eye of Ugin Legendary Land Mythic Rare James Paick English Worldwake
137 Halimar Depths Land Common Volkan Baga English Worldwake
138 Khalni Garden Land Common Ryan Pancoast English Worldwake
139 Lavaclaw Reaches Land Rare Véronique Meignaud English Worldwake
140 Quicksand Land Common Matt Stewart English Worldwake
141 Raging Ravine Land Rare Todd Lockwood English Worldwake
142 Sejiri Steppe Land Common Anthony Francisco English Worldwake
143 Smoldering Spires Land Common Rob Alexander English Worldwake
144 Stirring Wildwood Land Rare Eric Deschamps English Worldwake
145 Tectonic Edge Land Uncommon Vincent Proce English Worldwake

[ 1-145 ] 145 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.