Worldwake wwk/ko

English Worldwake   Deutsch Weltenerwachen   Français Worldwake   Italiano Worldwake   Español Despertar del mundo   Português Despertar do Mundo  
日本語 ワールドウェイク   简体中文 天地醒转   Русский Пробуждение Мира  
[ 1-142 ] 142 cards

Card name Type Mana Rarity Artist Edition
2 Apex Hawks Creature — Bird 2/2 2W Common David Palumbo Korean Worldwake
3 Archon of Redemption Creature — Archon 3/4 3WW Rare Steven Belledin Korean Worldwake
4 Battle Hurda Creature — Giant 3/3 4W Common Christopher Moeller Korean Worldwake
5 Fledgling Griffin Creature — Griffin 2/2 1W Common Christopher Moeller Korean Worldwake
6 Guardian Zendikon Enchantment — Aura 2W Common John Avon Korean Worldwake
7 Hada Freeblade Creature — Human Soldier Ally 0/1 W Uncommon Cyril Van Der Haegen Korean Worldwake
8 Iona's Judgment Enchantment — Aura 4W Common Mike Bierek Korean Worldwake
9 Join the Ranks Instant 3W Common Kekai Kotaki Korean Worldwake
10 Kitesail Apprentice Creature — Kor Soldier 1/1 W Common Austin Hsu Korean Worldwake
11 Kor Firewalker Creature — Kor Soldier 2/2 WW Uncommon Matt Stewart Korean Worldwake
12 Lightkeeper of Emeria Creature — Angel 2/4 3W Uncommon James Ryman Korean Worldwake
13 Loam Lion Creature — Cat 1/1 W Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren Korean Worldwake
14 Marsh Threader Creature — Kor Scout 2/1 1W Common David Palumbo Korean Worldwake
15 Marshal's Anthem Enchantment 2WW Rare Matt Stewart Korean Worldwake
16 Perimeter Captain Creature — Human Soldier 0/4 W Uncommon Steven Belledin Korean Worldwake
17 Refraction Trap Instant — Trap 3W Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai Korean Worldwake
18 Rest for the Weary Instant 1W Common James Paick Korean Worldwake
19 Ruin Ghost Creature — Spirit 1/1 1W Uncommon Jason A. Engle Korean Worldwake
20 Stoneforge Mystic Creature — Kor Artificer 1/2 1W Rare Mike Bierek Korean Worldwake
21 Talus Paladin Creature — Human Knight Ally 2/3 3W Rare Svetlin Velinov Korean Worldwake
22 Terra Eternal Enchantment 2W Rare Daniel Ljunggren Korean Worldwake
23 Veteran's Reflexes Instant W Common Scott Chou Korean Worldwake
25 Calcite Snapper Creature — Turtle 1/4 1UU Common David Palumbo Korean Worldwake
26 Dispel Instant U Common Vance Kovacs Korean Worldwake
27 Enclave Elite Creature — Merfolk Soldier 2/2 2U Common Igor Kieryluk Korean Worldwake
28 Goliath Sphinx Creature — Sphinx 8/7 5UU Rare Greg Staples Korean Worldwake
29 Halimar Excavator Creature — Human Wizard Ally 1/3 1U Common Kev Walker Korean Worldwake
30 Horizon Drake Creature — Drake 3/1 1UU Uncommon Adi Granov Korean Worldwake
31 Jace, the Mind Sculptor Planeswalker — Jace (Loyalty: 3) 2UU Mythic Rare Jason Chan Korean Worldwake
32 Jwari Shapeshifter Creature — Shapeshifter Ally 0/0 1U Rare Kev Walker Korean Worldwake
33 Mysteries of the Deep Instant 4U Common Véronique Meignaud Korean Worldwake
34 Permafrost Trap Instant — Trap 2UU Uncommon Howard Lyon Korean Worldwake
35 Quest for Ula's Temple Enchantment U Rare Rob Alexander Korean Worldwake
36 Sejiri Merfolk Creature — Merfolk Soldier 2/1 1U Uncommon Anthony Francisco Korean Worldwake
37 Selective Memory Sorcery 3U Rare Chippy Korean Worldwake
38 Spell Contortion Instant 2U Uncommon Wayne Reynolds Korean Worldwake
39 Surrakar Banisher Creature — Surrakar 3/3 4U Common Matt Cavotta Korean Worldwake
40 Thada Adel, Acquisitor Legendary Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/2 1UU Rare Andrew Robinson Korean Worldwake
41 Tideforce Elemental Creature — Elemental 2/1 2U Uncommon Donato Giancola Korean Worldwake
42 Treasure Hunt Sorcery 1U Common Daren Bader Korean Worldwake
43 Twitch Instant 2U Common Scott Chou Korean Worldwake
44 Vapor Snare Enchantment — Aura 4U Uncommon Trevor Claxton Korean Worldwake
45 Voyager Drake Creature — Drake 3/3 3U Uncommon Kieran Yanner Korean Worldwake
46 Wind Zendikon Enchantment — Aura U Common Vincent Proce Korean Worldwake
47 Abyssal Persecutor Creature — Demon 6/6 2BB Mythic Rare Chippy Korean Worldwake
48 Agadeem Occultist Creature — Human Shaman Ally 0/2 2B Rare Vance Kovacs Korean Worldwake
49 Anowon, the Ruin Sage Legendary Creature — Vampire Shaman 4/3 3BB Rare Dan Scott Korean Worldwake
50 Bloodhusk Ritualist Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/2 2B Uncommon Daarken Korean Worldwake
51 Bojuka Brigand Creature — Human Warrior Ally 1/1 1B Common Johann Bodin Korean Worldwake
52 Brink of Disaster Enchantment — Aura 2BB Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli Korean Worldwake
53 Butcher of Malakir Creature — Vampire Warrior 5/4 5BB Rare Jason Chan Korean Worldwake
54 Caustic Crawler Creature — Insect 4/3 3BB Uncommon Raymond Swanland Korean Worldwake
55 Corrupted Zendikon Enchantment — Aura 1B Common John Avon Korean Worldwake
56 Dead Reckoning Sorcery 1BB Common Svetlin Velinov Korean Worldwake
57 Death's Shadow Creature — Avatar 13/13 B Rare Howard Lyon Korean Worldwake
58 Jagwasp Swarm Creature — Insect 3/2 3B Common Austin Hsu Korean Worldwake
59 Kalastria Highborn Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/2 BB Rare D. Alexander Gregory Korean Worldwake
60 Mire's Toll Sorcery B Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli Korean Worldwake
61 Nemesis Trap Instant — Trap 4BB Uncommon Ryan Pancoast Korean Worldwake
62 Pulse Tracker Creature — Vampire Rogue 1/1 B Common Andrew Robinson Korean Worldwake
63 Quag Vampires Creature — Vampire Rogue 1/1 B Common Jason Felix Korean Worldwake
64 Quest for the Nihil Stone Enchantment B Rare Mike Bierek Korean Worldwake
65 Ruthless Cullblade Creature — Vampire Warrior 2/1 1B Common rk post Korean Worldwake
66 Scrib Nibblers Creature — Rat 1/1 2B Uncommon Daren Bader Korean Worldwake
67 Shoreline Salvager Creature — Surrakar 3/3 3B Uncommon Igor Kieryluk Korean Worldwake
68 Smother Instant 1B Uncommon Karl Kopinski Korean Worldwake
69 Tomb Hex Instant 2B Common Izzy Korean Worldwake
70 Urge to Feed Instant BB Uncommon Johann Bodin Korean Worldwake
71 Akoum Battlesinger Creature — Human Berserker Ally 1/1 1R Common Adi Granov Korean Worldwake
72 Bazaar Trader Creature — Goblin 1/1 1R Rare Matt Cavotta Korean Worldwake
73 Bull Rush Instant R Common Christopher Moeller Korean Worldwake
74 Chain Reaction Sorcery 2RR Rare Trevor Claxton Korean Worldwake
75 Claws of Valakut Enchantment — Aura 1RR Common Igor Kieryluk Korean Worldwake
76 Comet Storm Instant XRR Mythic Rare Jung Park Korean Worldwake
77 Cosi's Ravager Creature — Elemental 2/2 3R Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai Korean Worldwake
78 Crusher Zendikon Enchantment — Aura 2R Common Ryan Pancoast Korean Worldwake
79 Cunning Sparkmage Creature — Human Shaman 0/1 2R Uncommon Wayne Reynolds Korean Worldwake
80 Deathforge Shaman Creature — Ogre Shaman 4/3 4R Uncommon Dave Kendall Korean Worldwake
81 Dragonmaster Outcast Creature — Human Shaman 1/1 R Mythic Rare Raymond Swanland Korean Worldwake
82 Goblin Roughrider Creature — Goblin Knight 3/2 2R Common Jesper Ejsing Korean Worldwake
83 Grotag Thrasher Creature — Lizard 3/3 4R Common Jesper Ejsing Korean Worldwake
84 Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs Legendary Creature — Ogre Warrior 5/4 3RR Rare Paul Bonner Korean Worldwake
85 Mordant Dragon Creature — Dragon 5/5 3RRR Rare Scott Chou Korean Worldwake
87 Ricochet Trap Instant — Trap 3R Uncommon Jaime Jones Korean Worldwake
88 Roiling Terrain Sorcery 2RR Common Steve Prescott Korean Worldwake
89 Rumbling Aftershocks Enchantment 4R Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek Korean Worldwake
90 Searing Blaze Instant RR Common James Paick Korean Worldwake
91 Skitter of Lizards Creature — Lizard 1/1 R Common Warren Mahy Korean Worldwake
92 Slavering Nulls Creature — Goblin Zombie 2/1 1R Uncommon Dave Kendall Korean Worldwake
93 Stone Idol Trap Instant — Trap 5R Rare Jung Park Korean Worldwake
94 Tuktuk Scrapper Creature — Goblin Artificer Ally 2/2 3R Uncommon Matt Cavotta Korean Worldwake
95 Arbor Elf Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 G Common rk post Korean Worldwake
96 Avenger of Zendikar Creature — Elemental 5/5 5GG Mythic Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai Korean Worldwake
97 Bestial Menace Sorcery 3GG Uncommon Andrew Robinson Korean Worldwake
98 Canopy Cover Enchantment — Aura 1G Uncommon Igor Kieryluk Korean Worldwake
99 Explore Sorcery 1G Common John Avon Korean Worldwake
100 Feral Contest Sorcery 3G Common Daarken Korean Worldwake
101 Gnarlid Pack Creature — Beast 2/2 1G Common Johann Bodin Korean Worldwake
102 Grappler Spider Creature — Spider 2/1 1G Common Austin Hsu Korean Worldwake
103 Graypelt Hunter Creature — Human Warrior Ally 2/2 3G Common Svetlin Velinov Korean Worldwake
104 Groundswell Instant G Common Chris Rahn Korean Worldwake
105 Harabaz Druid Creature — Human Druid Ally 0/1 1G Rare Wayne Reynolds Korean Worldwake
106 Joraga Warcaller Creature — Elf Warrior 1/1 G Rare Steven Belledin Korean Worldwake
107 Leatherback Baloth Creature — Beast 4/5 GGG Uncommon Dave Kendall Korean Worldwake
108 Nature's Claim Instant G Common Daarken Korean Worldwake
109 Omnath, Locus of Mana Legendary Creature — Elemental 1/1 2G Mythic Rare Mike Bierek Korean Worldwake
110 Quest for Renewal Enchantment 1G Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek Korean Worldwake
111 Slingbow Trap Instant — Trap 3G Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren Korean Worldwake
112 Snapping Creeper Creature — Plant 2/3 2G Common Cyril Van Der Haegen Korean Worldwake
113 Strength of the Tajuru Instant XGG Rare Christopher Moeller Korean Worldwake
114 Summit Apes Creature — Ape 5/2 3G Uncommon Véronique Meignaud Korean Worldwake
115 Terastodon Creature — Elephant 9/9 6GG Rare Lars Grant-West Korean Worldwake
116 Vastwood Animist Creature — Elf Shaman Ally 1/1 2G Uncommon Raymond Swanland Korean Worldwake
117 Vastwood Zendikon Enchantment — Aura 4G Common Rob Alexander Korean Worldwake
118 Wolfbriar Elemental Creature — Elemental 4/4 2GG Rare Chippy Korean Worldwake
119 Novablast Wurm Creature — Wurm 7/7 3WWGG Mythic Rare Michael Komarck Korean Worldwake
120 Wrexial, the Risen Deep Legendary Creature — Kraken 5/8 3UUB Mythic Rare Eric Deschamps Korean Worldwake
121 Amulet of Vigor Artifact 1 Rare Warren Mahy Korean Worldwake
122 Basilisk Collar Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Howard Lyon Korean Worldwake
123 Everflowing Chalice Artifact 0 Uncommon Steve Argyle Korean Worldwake
124 Hammer of Ruin Artifact — Equipment 2 Uncommon Vincent Proce Korean Worldwake
125 Hedron Rover Artifact Creature — Construct 2/2 4 Common Jason Felix Korean Worldwake
126 Kitesail Artifact — Equipment 2 Common Cyril Van Der Haegen Korean Worldwake
127 Lodestone Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 5/3 4 Rare Chris Rahn Korean Worldwake
128 Pilgrim's Eye Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/1 3 Common Dan Scott Korean Worldwake
129 Razor Boomerang Artifact — Equipment 3 Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel Korean Worldwake
130 Seer's Sundial Artifact 4 Rare Franz Vohwinkel Korean Worldwake
131 Walking Atlas Creature — Construct 1/1 2 Common Rob Alexander Korean Worldwake
132 Bojuka Bog Land Common Howard Lyon Korean Worldwake
133 Celestial Colonnade Land Rare Eric Deschamps Korean Worldwake
134 Creeping Tar Pit Land Rare Jason Felix Korean Worldwake
135 Dread Statuary Land Uncommon Jason A. Engle Korean Worldwake
136 Eye of Ugin Legendary Land Mythic Rare James Paick Korean Worldwake
137 Halimar Depths Land Common Volkan Baga Korean Worldwake
138 Khalni Garden Land Common Ryan Pancoast Korean Worldwake
139 Lavaclaw Reaches Land Rare Véronique Meignaud Korean Worldwake
140 Quicksand Land Common Matt Stewart Korean Worldwake
141 Raging Ravine Land Rare Todd Lockwood Korean Worldwake
142 Sejiri Steppe Land Common Anthony Francisco Korean Worldwake
143 Smoldering Spires Land Common Rob Alexander Korean Worldwake
144 Stirring Wildwood Land Rare Eric Deschamps Korean Worldwake
145 Tectonic Edge Land Uncommon Vincent Proce Korean Worldwake

[ 1-142 ] 142 cards


The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.