Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
377 cards
where the set is “10e” and the language is Simplified Chinese
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
10E
1
祖灵的爱民
{5}
{W}
{W}
生物
U
ZHS
Pete Venters
10E
2
慈悲天使
{4}
{W}
生物
U
ZHS
Volkan Baǵa
10E
3
天使的祝福
{2}
{W}
法术
C
ZHS
Mark Zug
10E
4
天使的合唱
{3}
{W}
{W}
结界
R
ZHS
Jim Murray
10E
5
天使圣墙
{1}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
John Avon
10E
6
静寂灵气
{1}
{W}
{W}
结界
U
ZHS
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
7
艾文逐云战士
{3}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Justin Sweet
10E
8
巨弩小队
{3}
{W}
生物
U
ZHS
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
9
包扎
{W}
瞬间
C
ZHS
Rebecca Guay
10E
10
永生信标
{5}
{W}
瞬间
R
ZHS
Rob Alexander
10E
11
宾纳里亚骑士
{2}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
12
革命家柯·曼诺
{2}
{W}
{W}
传奇生物
R
ZHS
Steven Belledin
10E
13
判罪
{W}
瞬间
U
ZHS
Daren Bader
10E
14
揭秘
{W}
瞬间
C
ZHS
Christopher Rush
10E
15
元帅
{1}
{W}
{W}
生物
R
ZHS
Stephen Tappin
10E
16
护持鬼影
{1}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Ittoku
10E
17
辉煌的赞美诗
{1}
{W}
{W}
结界
R
ZHS
Kev Walker
10E
18
箭如雨下
{X}
{W}
瞬间
U
ZHS
Anthony S. Waters
10E
19
净光之心
{2}
{W}
结界
C
ZHS
Luca Zontini
10E
20
制高点
{W}
结界
U
ZHS
rk post
10E
21
圣日
{W}
瞬间
C
ZHS
Volkan Baǵa
10E
22
神圣之力
{W}
结界
C
ZHS
Terese Nielsen
10E
23
仪队兵
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Dan Dos Santos
10E
24
艾凯逊祝祷士
{W}
生物
U
ZHS
Stephen Tappin
10E
25
奇亚多朗皇家护卫
{3}
{W}
{W}
生物
R
ZHS
Carl Critchlow
10E
26
象族秘教徒
{3}
{W}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Randy Gallegos
10E
27
忠诚哨兵
{W}
生物
R
ZHS
Michael Sutfin
10E
28
辉光
{W}
瞬间
U
ZHS
Daren Bader
10E
29
动员时期
{2}
{W}
结界
R
ZHS
Carl Critchlow
10E
30
牧民神话诗人
{2}
{W}
生物
R
ZHS
Darrell Riche
10E
31
和平主义
{1}
{W}
结界
C
ZHS
Robert Bliss
10E
32
维克族神圣武士
{1}
{W}
{W}
生物
R
ZHS
Dave Kendall
10E
33
贱民
{2}
{W}
结界
R
ZHS
Jon J Muth
10E
34
提神剂
{2}
{W}
瞬间
C
ZHS
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
35
黎明使者蕾亚
{6}
{W}
{W}
{W}
传奇生物
R
ZHS
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
36
正气
{W}
瞬间
R
ZHS
Wayne England
10E
37
依法治理
{2}
{W}
结界
U
ZHS
Scott M. Fischer
10E
38
撒姆尼人的医疗员
{1}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Anson Maddocks
10E
39
撒拉天使
{3}
{W}
{W}
生物
R
ZHS
Greg Staples
10E
40
撒拉之拥
{2}
{W}
{W}
结界
U
ZHS
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
41
巡防空猎者
{2}
{W}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Matt Cavotta
10E
42
游掠空猎者
{2}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Vance Kovacs
10E
43
侦卫空猎者
{1}
{W}
{W}
生物
U
ZHS
Greg Staples
10E
44
护灵师
{W}
生物
U
ZHS
Randy Gallegos
10E
45
心灵羁绊
{W}
结界
U
ZHS
Kev Walker
10E
46
织灵巧匠
{1}
{W}
生物
U
ZHS
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
47
星光召现师
{1}
{W}
生物
U
ZHS
Glen Angus
10E
48
坚定的护卫
{W}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Michael Komarck
10E
49
诵传仪典
{1}
{W}
{W}
结界
R
ZHS
Aleksi Briclot
10E
50
旭羽翔鹰
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Heather Hudson
10E
51
明光风暴
{2}
{W}
瞬间
U
ZHS
Wayne England
10E
52
猎宝者
{2}
{W}
生物
U
ZHS
Adam Rex
10E
53
真信者
{W}
{W}
生物
R
ZHS
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
54
苔原狼
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Richard Sardinha
10E
55
可敬的修行僧
{2}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
56
万物使者
{2}
{W}
{W}
生物
R
ZHS
rk post
10E
57
剑墙
{3}
{W}
生物
U
ZHS
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
58
战士之光
{2}
{W}
瞬间
C
ZHS
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
59
野生狮鹫
{2}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Matt Cavotta
10E
60
风生谬思
{3}
{W}
生物
R
ZHS
Adam Rex
10E
61
神之愤怒
{2}
{W}
{W}
法术
R
ZHS
Kev Walker
10E
62
青年骑士
{1}
{W}
生物
C
ZHS
Rebecca Guay
10E
63
学院研究员
{1}
{U}
{U}
生物
U
ZHS
Stephen Daniele
10E
64
大气元素
{3}
{U}
{U}
生物
U
ZHS
Kev Walker
10E
65
大使拉夸塔
{1}
{U}
{U}
传奇生物
R
ZHS
Jim Murray
10E
66
全能的阿卡尼思
{3}
{U}
{U}
{U}
传奇生物
R
ZHS
Justin Sweet
10E
67
灵气移植
{1}
{U}
瞬间
U
ZHS
Ray Lago
10E
68
艾文渔人
{3}
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Christopher Moeller
10E
69
艾文风信师
{3}
{U}
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Greg Hildebrandt
10E
70
回力镖
{U}
{U}
瞬间
C
ZHS
Arnie Swekel
10E
71
取消
{1}
{U}
{U}
瞬间
C
ZHS
Mark Poole
10E
72
章人保安官
{1}
{U}
{U}
生物
R
ZHS
Alan Pollack
10E
73
仿生妖
{3}
{U}
生物
R
ZHS
Kev Walker
10E
74
云元素
{2}
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Michael Sutfin
10E
75
云仙子
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Mark Zug
10E
76
空民商议
{2}
{U}
法术
C
ZHS
Randy Gallegos
10E
77
狡智径法师
{2}
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Wayne England
10E
78
脱水
{3}
{U}
结界
C
ZHS
Arnie Swekel
10E
79
洪水泛滥
{2}
{U}
瞬间
U
ZHS
Wayne England
10E
80
深海潜兽
{6}
{U}
{U}
生物
R
ZHS
Jim Pavelec
10E
81
乱其方寸
{2}
{U}
{U}
瞬间
U
ZHS
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
82
梦生谬思
{2}
{U}
{U}
生物
R
ZHS
Kev Walker
10E
83
逃难
{3}
{U}
{U}
瞬间
R
ZHS
Franz Vohwinkel
10E
84
快速冻结
{1}
{U}
瞬间
U
ZHS
Brian Despain
10E
85
雾元素
{2}
{U}
生物
U
ZHS
Jon J Muth
10E
86
漂泊法术师
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Mark Zug
10E
87
马蹄蟹
{2}
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Scott Kirschner
10E
88
河鼓的召还
{1}
{U}
瞬间
R
ZHS
Ralph Horsley
10E
89
博识都护持师
{1}
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Francis Tsai
10E
90
神灯巨灵
{4}
{U}
{U}
生物
R
ZHS
Greg Staples
10E
91
器械进击
{3}
{U}
结界
R
ZHS
Ben Thompson
10E
92
掠夺人鱼
{1}
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Tristan Elwell
10E
93
曲解心意
{U}
瞬间
R
ZHS
Mike Dringenberg
10E
94
偷窥
{U}
瞬间
C
ZHS
Adam Rex
10E
95
劝服
{3}
{U}
{U}
结界
U
ZHS
William O'Connor
10E
96
幽魅战士
{1}
{U}
{U}
生物
U
ZHS
Greg Staples
10E
97
剽窃
{3}
{U}
瞬间
R
ZHS
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
98
操偶师
{2}
{U}
生物
U
ZHS
Kev Walker
10E
99
追忆过往
{2}
{U}
法术
U
ZHS
Ralph Horsley
10E
100
移魂术
{1}
{U}
瞬间
C
ZHS
Adam Rex
10E
101
明镜之袍
{U}
结界
C
ZHS
Christopher Moeller
10E
102
根潭突击兵
{2}
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Mark Tedin
10E
103
根潭女族长
{2}
{U}
{U}
生物
R
ZHS
Daren Bader
10E
104
睿智的猫头鹰
{1}
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Mark Brill
10E
105
史卡佩雷克斯
{4}
{U}
生物
R
ZHS
Mark Tedin
10E
106
大海妖
{4}
{U}
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Brian Despain
10E
107
闪烁光翼
{U}
结界
C
ZHS
Carl Critchlow
10E
108
详查
{3}
{U}
法术
C
ZHS
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
109
织天巧匠
{1}
{U}
生物
U
ZHS
Christopher Moeller
10E
110
闪光龙兽
{3}
{U}
生物
C
ZHS
Dave Dorman
10E
111
钉尾幼雏
{1}
{U}
生物
U
ZHS
Greg Staples
10E
112
沉沦的希望
{3}
{U}
{U}
结界
R
ZHS
Volkan Baǵa
10E
113
心灵感应
{U}
结界
U
ZHS
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
114
显现未来
{1}
{U}
瞬间
U
ZHS
Scott M. Fischer
10E
115
窃鹊
{2}
{U}
{U}
生物
U
ZHS
Una Fricker
10E
116
音信
{3}
{U}
{U}
法术
U
ZHS
Pete Venters
10E
117
时间停止
{4}
{U}
{U}
瞬间
R
ZHS
Scott M. Fischer
10E
118
时间延展
{8}
{U}
{U}
法术
R
ZHS
Matt Cavotta
10E
119
精神受创
{3}
{U}
{U}
法术
R
ZHS
Greg Staples
10E
120
双咒击
{U}
{U}
瞬间
R
ZHS
Christopher Moeller
10E
121
抽搐
{2}
{U}
瞬间
C
ZHS
DiTerlizzi
10E
122
反召唤
{U}
瞬间
C
ZHS
Ron Spencer
10E
123
维多肯谋士
{U}
{U}
生物
U
ZHS
Darrell Riche
10E
124
气墙
{1}
{U}
{U}
生物
U
ZHS
John Avon
10E
125
折磨
{2}
{B}
瞬间
C
ZHS
Roger Raupp
10E
126
惨痛的回忆
{2}
{B}
{B}
法术
U
ZHS
Adam Rex
10E
127
天威大魔将
{4}
{B}
{B}
传奇生物
R
ZHS
Mark Zug
10E
128
行刺
{2}
{B}
法术
C
ZHS
Kev Walker
10E
129
不息信标
{3}
{B}
{B}
法术
R
ZHS
Alan Pollack
10E
130
腐沼鬼魂
{3}
{B}
生物
U
ZHS
Daarken
10E
131
吞噬灵魂
{X}
{1}
{B}
法术
U
ZHS
Matt Thompson
10E
132
污化羁绊
{1}
{B}
结界
C
ZHS
Thomas M. Baxa
10E
133
残酷勒令
{1}
{B}
法术
U
ZHS
Michael Sutfin
10E
134
死印
{B}
法术
U
ZHS
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
135
恶魔导师
{2}
{B}
{B}
法术
U
ZHS
Greg Staples
10E
136
苦痛
{B}
{B}
法术
C
ZHS
Michael Sutfin
10E
137
败亡死灵术士
{2}
{B}
生物
R
ZHS
Volkan Baǵa
10E
138
蔓非沼鳄鱼
{3}
{B}
生物
C
ZHS
Carl Critchlow
10E
139
苦力骷髅妖
{1}
{B}
生物
U
ZHS
Jim Nelson
10E
139★s
Drudge Skeletons
{1}
{B}
Creature
U
ZHS
Arnie Swekel
10E
139s
Drudge Skeletons
{1}
{B}
Creature
U
ZHS
Arnie Swekel
10E
140
薄暮小恶魔
{2}
{B}
生物
C
ZHS
Pete Venters
10E
141
吸取精华
{4}
{B}
法术
C
ZHS
Jim Nelson
10E
142
恐惧
{B}
{B}
结界
C
ZHS
Adam Rex
10E
143
溃伤精灵
{B}
生物
C
ZHS
Thomas M. Baxa
10E
144
墓约
{1}
{B}
{B}
{B}
结界
R
ZHS
Puddnhead
10E
145
墓生谬思
{2}
{B}
{B}
生物
R
ZHS
Kev Walker
10E
146
掘墓怪
{3}
{B}
生物
C
ZHS
Dermot Power
10E
147
织恨巧匠
{1}
{B}
生物
U
ZHS
Roger Raupp
10E
148
心理战术
{3}
{B}
{B}
法术
R
ZHS
Terese Nielsen
10E
149
匿形惊惧兽
{1}
{B}
{B}
生物
U
ZHS
Brom
10E
150
大道抢匪
{2}
{B}
{B}
生物
C
ZHS
Kev Walker
10E
151
催眠幽灵
{1}
{B}
{B}
生物
R
ZHS
Greg Staples
10E
152
薄暮骑士
{1}
{B}
{B}
生物
U
ZHS
rk post
10E
153
昏暗阴魂
{2}
{B}
生物
C
ZHS
Kev Walker
10E
154
暗渊之王
{4}
{B}
{B}
{B}
生物
R
ZHS
Michael Sutfin
10E
155
不死生物大帝
{1}
{B}
{B}
生物
R
ZHS
Brom
10E
156
食尸鬼大群
{3}
{B}
{B}
生物
C
ZHS
Lucio Parrillo
10E
157
偏头痛
{2}
{B}
结界
U
ZHS
Nick Percival
10E
158
午夜祭礼
{X}
{2}
{B}
法术
R
ZHS
Jeff Easley
10E
159
心之衰
{2}
{B}
法术
C
ZHS
Steve Luke
10E
160
杀戮争战
{2}
{B}
{B}
结界
R
ZHS
Mike Ploog
10E
161
噬殁兽
{2}
{B}
{B}
生物
R
ZHS
Anthony S. Waters
10E
162
空壳螳人
{2}
{B}
生物
U
ZHS
Carl Critchlow
10E
163
尼可拉塔
{2}
{B}
{B}
生物
U
ZHS
Christopher Moeller
10E
164
梦魇
{5}
{B}
生物
R
ZHS
Carl Critchlow
10E
165
恶者不息
{1}
{B}
结界
U
ZHS
Carl Critchlow
10E
166
不可近的菲姬
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
{B}
传奇生物
R
ZHS
Ron Spears
10E
167
非瑞克西亚狂怒兽
{2}
{B}
生物
C
ZHS
Mark Tedin
10E
168
疫病甲虫
{B}
生物
C
ZHS
Tom Fleming
10E
169
疫病之风
{7}
{B}
{B}
法术
R
ZHS
Alan Pollack
10E
170
泪雨
{1}
{B}
{B}
法术
U
ZHS
Eric Peterson
10E
171
贪吃老鼠
{1}
{B}
生物
C
ZHS
Carl Critchlow
10E
172
复原
{2}
{B}
法术
C
ZHS
Nelson DeCastro
10E
173
无情鼠群
{1}
{B}
{B}
生物
U
ZHS
Thomas M. Baxa
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options