Recent Additions

Card name Type (Oracle) Mana Rarity Artist Edition
Snapcaster Mage Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 1U Special Joseph Meehan English World Magic Cup Qualifiers
Liliana of the Veil Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 1BB Special Steve Argyle English World Magic Cup Qualifiers
Endbringer Creature — Eldrazi 5/5 5C Special Adam Paquette English Magic: The Gathering Launch Parties
Jori En, Ruin Diver Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/3 1UR Special Matt Stewart English Magic Game Day Cards
Immolating Glare Instant 1W Special Ryan Alexander Lee English Magic Game Day Cards
Goblin Dark-Dwellers Creature — Goblin 4/4 3RR Special Karl Kopinski English Media Inserts
Gladehart Cavalry Creature — Elf Knight 6/6 5GG Special Dan Scott English Media Inserts
Tyrant of Valakut Creature — Dragon 5/4 5RR Special Steven Belledin English Media Inserts
Dread Defiler Creature — Eldrazi 6/8 6B Special Joseph Meehan English Media Inserts
Deepfathom Skulker Creature — Eldrazi 4/4 5U Special Raymond Swanland English Media Inserts
Munda's Vanguard Creature — Kor Knight Ally 3/3 4W Special Deruchenko Alexander English Media Inserts
Command Beacon Land Special Jonas De Ro English Judge Gift Program
Mana Drain Instant UU Special Mike Bierek English Judge Gift Program
Stoneforge Mystic Creature — Kor Artificer 1/2 1W Special Johannes Voss English Grand Prix
Blighted Fen Land Special Jason Felix English Friday Night Magic
Smash to Smithereens Instant 1R Special Darek Zabrocki English Friday Night Magic
Clash of Wills Instant XU Special Anna Steinbauer English Friday Night Magic
Nissa's Pilgrimage Sorcery 2G Special Christine Choi English Friday Night Magic
Goblin Sleigh Ride Sorcery 1R Special Mark Zug English Happy Holidays
유령불꽃 검 Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen Korean Ugin's Fate
靈火劍 Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Клинок Призрачного Пламени Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen Russian Ugin's Fate
灵火剑 Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
幽霊火の刃 Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen Japanese Ugin's Fate
Lâmina de Lumespectro Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Espada de fuego fantasmal Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Lama di Fuoco Spettrale Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen Italian Ugin's Fate
Lame d'ectofeu Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen French Ugin's Fate
Geisterfeuerklinge Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen German Ugin's Fate
Ghostfire Blade Artifact — Equipment 1 Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen English Ugin's Fate
뇌물 주머니 Artifact X Uncommon Steve Argyle Korean Ugin's Fate
行賄者錢包 Artifact X Uncommon Steve Argyle Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Кошель со Взяткой Artifact X Uncommon Steve Argyle Russian Ugin's Fate
行贿者钱包 Artifact X Uncommon Steve Argyle Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
贈賄者の財布 Artifact X Uncommon Steve Argyle Japanese Ugin's Fate
Bolsa do Subornador Artifact X Uncommon Steve Argyle Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Bolsa del sobornador Artifact X Uncommon Steve Argyle Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Borsa del Corruttore Artifact X Uncommon Steve Argyle Italian Ugin's Fate
Bourse du corrupteur Artifact X Uncommon Steve Argyle French Ugin's Fate
Geldbeutel des Bestechers Artifact X Uncommon Steve Argyle German Ugin's Fate
Briber's Purse Artifact X Uncommon Steve Argyle English Ugin's Fate
군락의 제단 Artifact 1 Rare Erica Yang Korean Ugin's Fate
族群祭壇 Artifact 1 Rare Erica Yang Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Алтарь Выводка Artifact 1 Rare Erica Yang Russian Ugin's Fate
族群祭坛 Artifact 1 Rare Erica Yang Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
群の祭壇 Artifact 1 Rare Erica Yang Japanese Ugin's Fate
Altar da Linhagem Artifact 1 Rare Erica Yang Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Altar de la progenie Artifact 1 Rare Erica Yang Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Altare della Nidiata Artifact 1 Rare Erica Yang Italian Ugin's Fate
Autel de la Couvée Artifact 1 Rare Erica Yang French Ugin's Fate
Altar der Brut Artifact 1 Rare Erica Yang German Ugin's Fate
Altar of the Brood Artifact 1 Rare Erica Yang English Ugin's Fate
우진의 기계 Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher Korean Ugin's Fate
烏金組構體 Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Конструкция Уджина Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher Russian Ugin's Fate
乌金组构体 Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
ウギンの構築物 Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher Japanese Ugin's Fate
Constructo de Ugin Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Constructo de Ugin Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Costrutto di Ugin Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher Italian Ugin's Fate
Construction d'Ugin Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher French Ugin's Fate
Ugins Konstrukt Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher German Ugin's Fate
Ugin's Construct Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher English Ugin's Fate
낡은 돌 하수인 Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 3 Uncommon David Seguin Korean Ugin's Fate
石雕侍從 Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 3 Uncommon David Seguin Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Высеченные из Камня Служители Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 3 Uncommon David Seguin Russian Ugin's Fate
石雕侍从 Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 3 Uncommon David Seguin Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
切り出した石の従者 Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 3 Uncommon David Seguin Japanese Ugin's Fate
Criados Entalhados em Pedra Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 3 Uncommon David Seguin Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Servidores de piedra tallada Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 3 Uncommon David Seguin Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Seguaci Scolpiti nella Pietra Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 3 Uncommon David Seguin Italian Ugin's Fate
Serviteurs de pierre taillée Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 3 Uncommon David Seguin French Ugin's Fate
Steinerne Gefolgsmänner Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 3 Uncommon David Seguin German Ugin's Fate
Hewed Stone Retainers Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 3 Uncommon David Seguin English Ugin's Fate
야생의 부름 Sorcery XGG Rare Adam Paquette Korean Ugin's Fate
荒野呼喚 Sorcery XGG Rare Adam Paquette Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Дикий Зов Sorcery XGG Rare Adam Paquette Russian Ugin's Fate
荒野呼唤 Sorcery XGG Rare Adam Paquette Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
野生呼び Sorcery XGG Rare Adam Paquette Japanese Ugin's Fate
Chamado Selvagem Sorcery XGG Rare Adam Paquette Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Llamada salvaje Sorcery XGG Rare Adam Paquette Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Richiamo Selvaggio Sorcery XGG Rare Adam Paquette Italian Ugin's Fate
Appel sauvage Sorcery XGG Rare Adam Paquette French Ugin's Fate
Wildruf Sorcery XGG Rare Adam Paquette German Ugin's Fate
Wildcall Sorcery XGG Rare Adam Paquette English Ugin's Fate
용비늘의 은혜 Instant 3G Common Mark Winters Korean Ugin's Fate
龍鱗恩澤 Instant 3G Common Mark Winters Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Дар Драконьей Чешуи Instant 3G Common Mark Winters Russian Ugin's Fate
龙鳞恩泽 Instant 3G Common Mark Winters Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
龍鱗の加護 Instant 3G Common Mark Winters Japanese Ugin's Fate
Dádiva da Escama do Dragão Instant 3G Common Mark Winters Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Bendición escamadragón Instant 3G Common Mark Winters Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Dono della Scaglia di Drago Instant 3G Common Mark Winters Italian Ugin's Fate
Faveur d'écailledragon Instant 3G Common Mark Winters French Ugin's Fate
Gunst der Drachenschuppe Instant 3G Common Mark Winters German Ugin's Fate
Dragonscale Boon Instant 3G Common Mark Winters English Ugin's Fate
무형의 보살핌 Sorcery 3G Common Cliff Childs Korean Ugin's Fate
無形滋養 Sorcery 3G Common Cliff Childs Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Бесформенное Взращивание Sorcery 3G Common Cliff Childs Russian Ugin's Fate
无形滋养 Sorcery 3G Common Cliff Childs Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
無形の育成 Sorcery 3G Common Cliff Childs Japanese Ugin's Fate
Nutrição Desforme Sorcery 3G Common Cliff Childs Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Pábulo informe Sorcery 3G Common Cliff Childs Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Nutrimento Amorfo Sorcery 3G Common Cliff Childs Italian Ugin's Fate
Nourrissage sans forme Sorcery 3G Common Cliff Childs French Ugin's Fate
Gestaltlose Aufzucht Sorcery 3G Common Cliff Childs German Ugin's Fate
Formless Nurturing Sorcery 3G Common Cliff Childs English Ugin's Fate
아라신 전쟁 야수 Creature — Beast 6/6 5GG Uncommon Eric Deschamps Korean Ugin's Fate
阿拉辛戰爭獸 Creature — Beast 6/6 5GG Uncommon Eric Deschamps Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Арашинский Боевой Зверь Creature — Beast 6/6 5GG Uncommon Eric Deschamps Russian Ugin's Fate
阿拉辛战争兽 Creature — Beast 6/6 5GG Uncommon Eric Deschamps Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
アラシンの軍獣 Creature — Beast 6/6 5GG Uncommon Eric Deschamps Japanese Ugin's Fate
Fera de Guerra Arashin Creature — Beast 6/6 5GG Uncommon Eric Deschamps Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Bestia de guerra de Arashin Creature — Beast 6/6 5GG Uncommon Eric Deschamps Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Bestia da Guerra di Arashin Creature — Beast 6/6 5GG Uncommon Eric Deschamps Italian Ugin's Fate
Bête de guerre d'Arashin Creature — Beast 6/6 5GG Uncommon Eric Deschamps French Ugin's Fate
Arashin-Kriegsbestie Creature — Beast 6/6 5GG Uncommon Eric Deschamps German Ugin's Fate
Arashin War Beast Creature — Beast 6/6 5GG Uncommon Eric Deschamps English Ugin's Fate
야유하는 선동가 Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai Korean Ugin's Fate
嘲諷煽動者 Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Язвительный Подстрекатель Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai Russian Ugin's Fate
嘲讽煽动者 Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
嘲る扇動者 Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai Japanese Ugin's Fate
Instigador Zombeteiro Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Instigador de la mofa Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Istigatore Sbeffeggiante Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai Italian Ugin's Fate
Instigateur de moqueries Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai French Ugin's Fate
Spottender Aufhetzer Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai German Ugin's Fate
Jeering Instigator Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 1R Rare Willian Murai English Ugin's Fate
격렬한 부름 Sorcery 4R Common Tyler Jacobson Korean Ugin's Fate
狂熱祝願 Sorcery 4R Common Tyler Jacobson Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Пылкое Заклятье Sorcery 4R Common Tyler Jacobson Russian Ugin's Fate
狂热祝愿 Sorcery 4R Common Tyler Jacobson Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
激情の発動 Sorcery 4R Common Tyler Jacobson Japanese Ugin's Fate
Invocação Furiosa Sorcery 4R Common Tyler Jacobson Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Invocación fiera Sorcery 4R Common Tyler Jacobson Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Invocazione Violenta Sorcery 4R Common Tyler Jacobson Italian Ugin's Fate
Invocation violente Sorcery 4R Common Tyler Jacobson French Ugin's Fate
Wütende Anrufung Sorcery 4R Common Tyler Jacobson German Ugin's Fate
Fierce Invocation Sorcery 4R Common Tyler Jacobson English Ugin's Fate
아크 방전 Sorcery 2R Uncommon Seb McKinnon Korean Ugin's Fate
弧狀閃電 Sorcery 2R Uncommon Seb McKinnon Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Дуговая Молния Sorcery 2R Uncommon Seb McKinnon Russian Ugin's Fate
弧状闪电 Sorcery 2R Uncommon Seb McKinnon Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
弧状の稲妻 Sorcery 2R Uncommon Seb McKinnon Japanese Ugin's Fate
Raio Voltaico Sorcery 2R Uncommon Seb McKinnon Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Relámpago arco Sorcery 2R Uncommon Seb McKinnon Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Fulmine ad Arco Sorcery 2R Uncommon Seb McKinnon Italian Ugin's Fate
Arc électrique Sorcery 2R Uncommon Seb McKinnon French Ugin's Fate
Lichtbogen Sorcery 2R Uncommon Seb McKinnon German Ugin's Fate
Arc Lightning Sorcery 2R Uncommon Seb McKinnon English Ugin's Fate
아이녹 추적꾼 Creature — Hound Scout 3/3 5R Common Evan Shipard Korean Ugin's Fate
偵獵犬人 Creature — Hound Scout 3/3 5R Common Evan Shipard Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Аинок-Следопыт Creature — Hound Scout 3/3 5R Common Evan Shipard Russian Ugin's Fate
侦猎犬人 Creature — Hound Scout 3/3 5R Common Evan Shipard Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
アイノクの足跡追い Creature — Hound Scout 3/3 5R Common Evan Shipard Japanese Ugin's Fate
Rastreador Ainok Creature — Hound Scout 3/3 5R Common Evan Shipard Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Rastreador ainok Creature — Hound Scout 3/3 5R Common Evan Shipard Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Ainok Battipista Creature — Hound Scout 3/3 5R Common Evan Shipard Italian Ugin's Fate
Traqueur aïnok Creature — Hound Scout 3/3 5R Common Evan Shipard French Ugin's Fate
Ainok-Spurensucher Creature — Hound Scout 3/3 5R Common Evan Shipard German Ugin's Fate
Ainok Tracker Creature — Hound Scout 3/3 5R Common Evan Shipard English Ugin's Fate
무자비한 살인광 Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 B Uncommon Clint Cearley Korean Ugin's Fate
無情奪魂客 Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 B Uncommon Clint Cearley Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Безжалостная Потрошительница Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 B Uncommon Clint Cearley Russian Ugin's Fate
无情夺魂客 Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 B Uncommon Clint Cearley Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
無情な切り裂き魔 Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 B Uncommon Clint Cearley Japanese Ugin's Fate
Estripadora Impiedosa Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 B Uncommon Clint Cearley Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Desgarradora despiadada Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 B Uncommon Clint Cearley Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Squartatrice Spietata Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 B Uncommon Clint Cearley Italian Ugin's Fate
Éventreuse impitoyable Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 B Uncommon Clint Cearley French Ugin's Fate
Unbarmherzige Schlitzerin Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 B Uncommon Clint Cearley German Ugin's Fate
Ruthless Ripper Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 B Uncommon Clint Cearley English Ugin's Fate
술타이 사절 Creature — Zombie Warrior 1/1 1B Common Mathias Kollros Korean Ugin's Fate
蘇勒台密使 Creature — Zombie Warrior 1/1 1B Common Mathias Kollros Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Султайский Посланник Creature — Zombie Warrior 1/1 1B Common Mathias Kollros Russian Ugin's Fate
苏勒台密使 Creature — Zombie Warrior 1/1 1B Common Mathias Kollros Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
スゥルタイの使者 Creature — Zombie Warrior 1/1 1B Common Mathias Kollros Japanese Ugin's Fate
Emissário Sultai Creature — Zombie Warrior 1/1 1B Common Mathias Kollros Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Emisario sultai Creature — Zombie Warrior 1/1 1B Common Mathias Kollros Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Emissario Sultai Creature — Zombie Warrior 1/1 1B Common Mathias Kollros Italian Ugin's Fate
Émissaire de Sultaï Creature — Zombie Warrior 1/1 1B Common Mathias Kollros French Ugin's Fate
Gesandter der Sultai Creature — Zombie Warrior 1/1 1B Common Mathias Kollros German Ugin's Fate
Sultai Emissary Creature — Zombie Warrior 1/1 1B Common Mathias Kollros English Ugin's Fate
끔찍한 창자 점쟁이 Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon Korean Ugin's Fate
陰森腸占師 Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Безжалостная Гадательница Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon Russian Ugin's Fate
阴森肠占师 Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
不気味な腸卜師 Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon Japanese Ugin's Fate
Arúspice Sinistra Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Arúspice siniestra Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Aruspice Macabra Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon Italian Ugin's Fate
Aruspice sinistre Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon French Ugin's Fate
Grimmige Haruspex Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon German Ugin's Fate
Grim Haruspex Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 2B Rare Seb McKinnon English Ugin's Fate
쇠약해지는 부상 Enchantment — Aura 1B Common Slawomir Maniak Korean Ugin's Fate
虛弱創傷 Enchantment — Aura 1B Common Slawomir Maniak Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Ослабляющая Рана Enchantment — Aura 1B Common Slawomir Maniak Russian Ugin's Fate
虚弱创伤 Enchantment — Aura 1B Common Slawomir Maniak Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
消耗する負傷 Enchantment — Aura 1B Common Slawomir Maniak Japanese Ugin's Fate
Ferimento Debilitante Enchantment — Aura 1B Common Slawomir Maniak Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Herida debilitadora Enchantment — Aura 1B Common Slawomir Maniak Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Ferita Debilitante Enchantment — Aura 1B Common Slawomir Maniak Italian Ugin's Fate
Blessure incapacitante Enchantment — Aura 1B Common Slawomir Maniak French Ugin's Fate
Hinderliche Verletzung Enchantment — Aura 1B Common Slawomir Maniak German Ugin's Fate
Debilitating Injury Enchantment — Aura 1B Common Slawomir Maniak English Ugin's Fate
존재로 새겨지다 Sorcery 2U Common Yeong-Hao Han Korean Ugin's Fate
墨寫成真 Sorcery 2U Common Yeong-Hao Han Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Сделать Явью Sorcery 2U Common Yeong-Hao Han Russian Ugin's Fate
墨写成真 Sorcery 2U Common Yeong-Hao Han Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
実在への書き込み Sorcery 2U Common Yeong-Hao Han Japanese Ugin's Fate
Escrever Existência Sorcery 2U Common Yeong-Hao Han Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Escribir el ser Sorcery 2U Common Yeong-Hao Han Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Origine dalla Scrittura Sorcery 2U Common Yeong-Hao Han Italian Ugin's Fate
Consigner à l'existence Sorcery 2U Common Yeong-Hao Han French Ugin's Fate
Ins Leben rufen Sorcery 2U Common Yeong-Hao Han German Ugin's Fate
Write into Being Sorcery 2U Common Yeong-Hao Han English Ugin's Fate
숨겨진 길의 신비주의자 Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee Korean Ugin's Fate
隱宗秘教徒 Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Мистик Тайного Пути Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee Russian Ugin's Fate
隐宗秘教徒 Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
隠道の神秘家 Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee Japanese Ugin's Fate
Místico do Caminho Oculto Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Místico de la sabiduría oculta Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Mistico della Via Nascosta Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee Italian Ugin's Fate
Mystique de la Voie secrète Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee French Ugin's Fate
Mystiker des Verborgenen Weges Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee German Ugin's Fate
Mystic of the Hidden Way Creature — Human Monk 3/2 4U Common Ryan Alexander Lee English Ugin's Fate
현실 조작 Instant 1U Uncommon Howard Lyon Korean Ugin's Fate
實界變化 Instant 1U Uncommon Howard Lyon Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Сдвиг Реальности Instant 1U Uncommon Howard Lyon Russian Ugin's Fate
实界变化 Instant 1U Uncommon Howard Lyon Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
現実変容 Instant 1U Uncommon Howard Lyon Japanese Ugin's Fate
Desvio de Realidade Instant 1U Uncommon Howard Lyon Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Cambio de realidad Instant 1U Uncommon Howard Lyon Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Mutamento della Realtà Instant 1U Uncommon Howard Lyon Italian Ugin's Fate
Bouleversement de réalité Instant 1U Uncommon Howard Lyon French Ugin's Fate
Realitätsverschiebung Instant 1U Uncommon Howard Lyon German Ugin's Fate
Reality Shift Instant 1U Uncommon Howard Lyon English Ugin's Fate
제스카이 침투원 Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Rare Cynthia Sheppard Korean Ugin's Fate
潔斯凱滲透者 Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Rare Cynthia Sheppard Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Джескайский Шпион Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Rare Cynthia Sheppard Russian Ugin's Fate
洁斯凯渗透者 Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Rare Cynthia Sheppard Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
ジェスカイの浸透者 Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Rare Cynthia Sheppard Japanese Ugin's Fate
Infiltradora Jeskai Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Rare Cynthia Sheppard Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Espía jeskai Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Rare Cynthia Sheppard Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Infiltrata Jeskai Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Rare Cynthia Sheppard Italian Ugin's Fate
Infiltratrice jeskaï Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Rare Cynthia Sheppard French Ugin's Fate
Jeskai-Infiltratorin Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Rare Cynthia Sheppard German Ugin's Fate
Jeskai Infiltrator Creature — Human Monk 2/3 2U Rare Cynthia Sheppard English Ugin's Fate
둥지 파수꾼 Creature — Bird Soldier 2/1 2W Uncommon Jack Wang Korean Ugin's Fate
眺巢看守 Creature — Bird Soldier 2/1 2W Uncommon Jack Wang Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Дозорный Насеста Creature — Bird Soldier 2/1 2W Uncommon Jack Wang Russian Ugin's Fate
眺巢看守 Creature — Bird Soldier 2/1 2W Uncommon Jack Wang Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
休息地の見張り Creature — Bird Soldier 2/1 2W Uncommon Jack Wang Japanese Ugin's Fate
Vigia do Poleiro Creature — Bird Soldier 2/1 2W Uncommon Jack Wang Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Vigilante del nido Creature — Bird Soldier 2/1 2W Uncommon Jack Wang Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Guardiano del Trespolo Creature — Bird Soldier 2/1 2W Uncommon Jack Wang Italian Ugin's Fate
Gardien du perchoir Creature — Bird Soldier 2/1 2W Uncommon Jack Wang French Ugin's Fate
Wächter des Spähnests Creature — Bird Soldier 2/1 2W Uncommon Jack Wang German Ugin's Fate
Watcher of the Roost Creature — Bird Soldier 2/1 2W Uncommon Jack Wang English Ugin's Fate
영혼 소환 Sorcery 1W Common Johann Bodin Korean Ugin's Fate
喚魂術 Sorcery 1W Common Johann Bodin Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Призыв Души Sorcery 1W Common Johann Bodin Russian Ugin's Fate
唤魂术 Sorcery 1W Common Johann Bodin Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
魂の召喚 Sorcery 1W Common Johann Bodin Japanese Ugin's Fate
Evocação das Almas Sorcery 1W Common Johann Bodin Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Invocaciones de alma Sorcery 1W Common Johann Bodin Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Evocazioni Spirituali Sorcery 1W Common Johann Bodin Italian Ugin's Fate
Recrutement d'âme Sorcery 1W Common Johann Bodin French Ugin's Fate
Seelenbeschwörung Sorcery 1W Common Johann Bodin German Ugin's Fate
Soul Summons Sorcery 1W Common Johann Bodin English Ugin's Fate
괴물의 격파 Instant 3W Common Greg Staples Korean Ugin's Fate
擊滅惡物 Instant 3W Common Greg Staples Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Сразить Чудовище Instant 3W Common Greg Staples Russian Ugin's Fate
击灭恶物 Instant 3W Common Greg Staples Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
大物潰し Instant 3W Common Greg Staples Japanese Ugin's Fate
Golpear o Monstruoso Instant 3W Common Greg Staples Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Abatir al monstruo Instant 3W Common Greg Staples Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Punire i Mostruosi Instant 3W Common Greg Staples Italian Ugin's Fate
Pourfendre le monstrueux Instant 3W Common Greg Staples French Ugin's Fate
Die Monster erschlagen Instant 3W Common Greg Staples German Ugin's Fate
Smite the Monstrous Instant 3W Common Greg Staples English Ugin's Fate
숨겨진 자들의 비술 Enchantment 1W Rare Daniel Ljunggren Korean Ugin's Fate
消形奇技 Enchantment 1W Rare Daniel Ljunggren Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Мастерство Невидимых Enchantment 1W Rare Daniel Ljunggren Russian Ugin's Fate
消形奇技 Enchantment 1W Rare Daniel Ljunggren Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
見えざるものの熟達 Enchantment 1W Rare Daniel Ljunggren Japanese Ugin's Fate
Domínio do Invisível Enchantment 1W Rare Daniel Ljunggren Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Maestría de lo oculto Enchantment 1W Rare Daniel Ljunggren Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Dominio dell'Invisibile Enchantment 1W Rare Daniel Ljunggren Italian Ugin's Fate
Maîtrise de l'inapparence Enchantment 1W Rare Daniel Ljunggren French Ugin's Fate
Beherrschung des Unsichtbaren Enchantment 1W Rare Daniel Ljunggren German Ugin's Fate
Mastery of the Unseen Enchantment 1W Rare Daniel Ljunggren English Ugin's Fate
신령 용 우진 Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 8 Mythic Rare Chris Rahn Korean Ugin's Fate
靈龍烏金 Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 8 Mythic Rare Chris Rahn Traditional Chinese Ugin's Fate
Уджин, Дух Дракона Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 8 Mythic Rare Chris Rahn Russian Ugin's Fate
灵龙乌金 Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 8 Mythic Rare Chris Rahn Simplified Chinese Ugin's Fate
精霊龍、ウギン Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 8 Mythic Rare Chris Rahn Japanese Ugin's Fate
Ugin, o Dragão Espírito Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 8 Mythic Rare Chris Rahn Portuguese Ugin's Fate
Ugin, el dragón espíritu Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 8 Mythic Rare Chris Rahn Spanish Ugin's Fate​
Ugin, lo Spirito Drago Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 8 Mythic Rare Chris Rahn Italian Ugin's Fate
Ugin, le dragon-esprit Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 8 Mythic Rare Chris Rahn French Ugin's Fate
Ugin der Geisterdrache Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 8 Mythic Rare Chris Rahn German Ugin's Fate
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 8 Mythic Rare Chris Rahn English Ugin's Fate
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 1W Special Steve Argyle English World Magic Cup Qualifiers
Blight Herder Creature — Eldrazi Processor 4/5 5 Special Jaime Jones English Magic: The Gathering Launch Parties
Mizzium Meddler Creature — Vedalken Wizard 1/4 2U Special Chris Rallis English Magic: The Gathering Launch Parties
Radiant Flames Sorcery 2R Special Ryan Barger English Magic Game Day Cards
Stasis Snare Enchantment 1WW Special Slawomir Maniak English Magic Game Day Cards
Languish Sorcery 2BB Special Jeff Simpson English Magic Game Day Cards
Conclave Naturalists Creature — Dryad 4/4 4G Special Howard Lyon English Magic Game Day Cards
Genesis Hydra Creature — Plant Hydra 0/0 XGG Special Peter Mohrbacher English Media Inserts
Scythe Leopard Creature — Cat 1/1 G Special Winona Nelson English Media Inserts
Oran-Rief Hydra Creature — Hydra 5/5 4GG Special Zack Stella English Media Inserts
Barrage Tyrant Creature — Eldrazi 5/3 4R Special Slawomir Maniak English Media Inserts
Defiant Bloodlord Creature — Vampire 4/5 5BB Special Ben Maier English Media Inserts
Drowner of Hope Creature — Eldrazi 5/5 5U Special James Zapata English Media Inserts
Hero of Goma Fada Creature — Human Knight Ally 4/3 4W Special William Murai English Media Inserts
Ruinous Path Sorcery 1BB Special Aaron Miller English Media Inserts
Sandsteppe Citadel Land Special John Avon English Media Inserts
Siege Rhino Creature — Rhino 4/5 1WBG Special Kev Walker English Media Inserts
Dromoka, the Eternal Legendary Creature — Dragon 5/5 3WG Special Slawomir Maniak English Media Inserts
Valorous Stance Instant 1W Special Victor Adame Minguez English Media Inserts
Seeker of the Way Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 1W Special Magali Villeneuve English Media Inserts
Honored Hierarch Creature — Human Druid 1/1 G Special Magali Villeneuve English Media Inserts
Pia and Kiran Nalaar Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/2 2RR Special ??? English Media Inserts
Kothophed, Soul Hoarder Legendary Creature — Demon 6/6 4BB Special ??? English Media Inserts
Hixus, Prison Warden Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 4/4 3WW Special ??? English Media Inserts
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/4 2GG Special ??? English Media Inserts
Alhammarret, High Arbiter Legendary Creature — Sphinx 5/5 5UU Special ??? English Media Inserts
Relic Seeker Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 1W Special Deruchenko Alexander English Media Inserts
Dualcaster Mage Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 1RR Special Matt Stewart English Judge Gift Program
Damnation Sorcery 2BB Special Kev Walker English Judge Gift Program
Ravages of War Sorcery 3W Special Fang Yue English Judge Gift Program
Wasteland Land Special Steven Belledin English Judge Gift Program
Feldon of the Third Path Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/3 1RR Special Chase Stone English Judge Gift Program
Anticipate Instant 1U Special Volkan Baga English Friday Night Magic
Roast Sorcery 1R Special Zoltan Boros English Friday Night Magic
Ultimate Price Instant 1B Special Scott Murphy English Friday Night Magic
Orator of Ojutai Creature — Bird Monk 0/4 1W Special David Gaillet English Friday Night Magic
Serum Visions Sorcery U Special Dan Scott English Friday Night Magic
Path to Exile Instant W Special Raf Sarmento English Friday Night Magic
Frost Walker Creature — Elemental 4/1 1U Special Peter Mohrbacher English Friday Night Magic
Zada, Hedron Grinder Legendary Creature — Goblin Ally 3/3 3R Special Chris Rallis English Prerelease Events
Woodland Wanderer Creature — Elemental 2/2 3G Special Vincent Proce English Prerelease Events
Wasteland Strangler Creature — Eldrazi Processor 3/2 2B Special Jack Wang English Prerelease Events
Void Winnower Creature — Eldrazi 11/9 9 Special Chase Stone English Prerelease Events
Veteran Warleader Creature — Human Soldier Ally */* 1WG Special Josu Hernaiz English Prerelease Events
Undergrowth Champion Creature — Elemental 2/2 1GG Special Tyler Jacobson English Prerelease Events
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 10/10 10 Special Michael Komarck English Prerelease Events
Ugin's Insight Sorcery 3UU Special Tyler Jacobson English Prerelease Events
Sunken Hollow Land — Island Swamp Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
Smothering Abomination Creature — Eldrazi 4/3 2BB Special Aleksi Briclot English Prerelease Events
Smoldering Marsh Land — Swamp Mountain Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
Sire of Stagnation Creature — Eldrazi 5/7 4UB Special Tyler Jacobson English Prerelease Events
Shrine of the Forsaken Gods Land Special Daniel Ljunggren English Prerelease Events
Shambling Vent Land Special Jung Park English Prerelease Events
Serpentine Spike Sorcery 5RR Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
Scatter to the Winds Instant 1UU Special Raymond Swanland English Prerelease Events
Sanctum of Ugin Land Special James Paick English Prerelease Events
Ruinous Path Sorcery 1BB Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
Radiant Flames Sorcery 2R Special Slawomir Maniak English Prerelease Events
Quarantine Field Enchantment XXWW Special Daarken English Prerelease Events
Prism Array Enchantment 4U Special Philip Straub English Prerelease Events
Prairie Stream Land — Plains Island Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
Planar Outburst Sorcery 3WW Special Vincent Proce English Prerelease Events
Part the Waterveil Sorcery 4UU Special Titus Lunter English Prerelease Events
Painful Truths Sorcery 2B Special Winona Nelson English Prerelease Events
Oran-Rief Hydra Creature — Hydra 5/5 4GG Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
Omnath, Locus of Rage Legendary Creature — Elemental 5/5 3RRGG Special Brad Rigney English Prerelease Events
Oblivion Sower Creature — Eldrazi 5/8 6 Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
Ob Nixilis Reignited Legendary Planeswalker — Nixilis 3BB Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper Legendary Creature — Merfolk Ally 4/4 3WU Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
Nissa's Renewal Sorcery 5G Special Lius Lasahido English Prerelease Events
Munda, Ambush Leader Legendary Creature — Kor Ally 3/4 2WR Special Johannes Voss English Prerelease Events
March from the Tomb Sorcery 3WB Special Lake Hurwitz English Prerelease Events
Lumbering Falls Land Special Titus Lunter English Prerelease Events
Lantern Scout Creature — Human Scout Ally 3/2 2W Special Steven Belledin English Prerelease Events
Kiora, Master of the Depths Legendary Planeswalker — Kiora 2UG Special Jason Chan English Prerelease Events
Hero of Goma Fada Creature — Human Knight Ally 4/3 4W Special Lake Hurwitz English Prerelease Events
Guul Draz Overseer Creature — Vampire 3/4 4BB Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
Guardian of Tazeem Creature — Sphinx 4/5 3UU Special Zack Stella English Prerelease Events
Gruesome Slaughter Sorcery 6 Special Aleksi Briclot English Prerelease Events
Greenwarden of Murasa Creature — Elemental 5/4 4GG Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
Gideon, Ally of Zendikar Legendary Planeswalker — Gideon 2WW Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
From Beyond Enchantment 3G Special Mathias Kollros English Prerelease Events
Felidar Sovereign Creature — Cat Beast 4/6 4WW Special Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai English Prerelease Events
Fathom Feeder Creature — Eldrazi Drone 1/1 UB Special Clint Cearley English Prerelease Events
Exert Influence Sorcery 4U Special Magali Villeneuve English Prerelease Events
Endless One Creature — Eldrazi 0/0 X Special Jason Felix English Prerelease Events
Emeria Shepherd Creature — Angel 4/4 5WW Special Cynthia Sheppard English Prerelease Events
Dust Stalker Creature — Eldrazi 5/3 2BR Special Clint Cearley English Prerelease Events
Drowner of Hope Creature — Eldrazi 5/5 5U Special Tomasz Jedruszek English Prerelease Events
Drana, Liberator of Malakir Legendary Creature — Vampire Ally 2/3 1BB Special Mike Bierek English Prerelease Events
Dragonmaster Outcast Creature — Human Shaman 1/1 R Special Raymond Swanland English Prerelease Events
Desolation Twin Creature — Eldrazi 10/10 10 Special Jack Wang English Prerelease Events
Defiant Bloodlord Creature — Vampire 4/5 5BB Special Craig J Spearing English Prerelease Events
Conduit of Ruin Creature — Eldrazi 5/5 6 Special Slawomir Maniak English Prerelease Events
Cinder Glade Land — Mountain Forest Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
Canopy Vista Land — Forest Plains Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
Brutal Expulsion Instant 2UR Special Victor Adame Minguez English Prerelease Events
Brood Butcher Creature — Eldrazi Drone 3/3 3BG Special Daarken English Prerelease Events
Bring to Light Sorcery 3UG Special Jonas De Ro English Prerelease Events
Blight Herder Creature — Eldrazi Processor 4/5 5 Special Todd Lockwood English Prerelease Events
Beastcaller Savant Creature — Elf Shaman Ally 1/1 1G Special Anthony Palumbo English Prerelease Events
Barrage Tyrant Creature — Eldrazi 5/3 4R Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
Angelic Captain Creature — Angel Ally 4/3 3WR Special Volkan Baga English Prerelease Events
Ally Encampment Land Special Jonas De Ro English Prerelease Events
Aligned Hedron Network Artifact 4 Special Richard Wright English Prerelease Events
Akoum Hellkite Creature — Dragon 4/4 4RR Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
Akoum Firebird Creature — Phoenix 3/3 2RR Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
Willbreaker Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 3UU Special Dan Scott English Prerelease Events
Vryn Wingmare Creature — Pegasus 2/1 2W Special Seb McKinnon English Prerelease Events
Tragic Arrogance Sorcery 3WW Special Winona Nelson English Prerelease Events
Thopter Spy Network Enchantment 2UU Special Jung Park English Prerelease Events
Talent of the Telepath Sorcery 2UU Special Peter Mohrbacher English Prerelease Events
Soulblade Djinn Creature — Djinn 4/3 3UU Special Viktor Titov English Prerelease Events
Scab-Clan Berserker Creature — Human Berserker 2/2 1RR Special Dave Kendall English Prerelease Events
Relic Seeker Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 1W Special Volkan Baga English Prerelease Events
Priest of the Blood Rite Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 3BB Special David Palumbo English Prerelease Events
Pia and Kiran Nalaar Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/2 2RR Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
Outland Colossus Creature — Giant 6/6 3GG Special Ryan Pancoast English Prerelease Events
Nissa, Vastwood Seer Legendary Creature — Elf Scout 2/2 2G Special English Prerelease Events
Nissa's Revelation Sorcery 5GG Special Izzy English Prerelease Events
Mizzium Meddler Creature — Vedalken Wizard 1/4 2U Special Johann Bodin English Prerelease Events
Managorger Hydra Creature — Hydra 1/1 2G Special Lucas Graciano English Prerelease Events
Liliana, Heretical Healer Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 1BB Special Karla Ortiz English Prerelease Events
Languish Sorcery 2BB Special Jeff Simpson English Prerelease Events
Kytheon, Hero of Akros Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 W Special Willian Murai English Prerelease Events
Kytheon's Irregulars Creature — Human Soldier 4/3 2WW Special Mark Winters English Prerelease Events
Kothophed, Soul Hoarder Legendary Creature — Demon 6/6 4BB Special Jakub Kasper English Prerelease Events
Knight of the White Orchid Creature — Human Knight 2/2 WW Special Mark Zug English Prerelease Events
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 0/2 1U Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
Honored Hierarch Creature — Human Druid 1/1 G Special Matt Stewart English Prerelease Events
Hixus, Prison Warden Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 4/4 3WW Special Chris Rallis English Prerelease Events
Harbinger of the Tides Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 UU Special Svetlin Velinov English Prerelease Events
Graveblade Marauder Creature — Human Warrior 1/4 2B Special Jason Rainville English Prerelease Events
Goblin Piledriver Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/2 1R Special Matt Cavotta English Prerelease Events
Gilt-Leaf Winnower Creature — Elf Warrior 4/3 3BB Special Viktor Titov English Prerelease Events
Gideon's Phalanx Instant 5WW Special James Ryman English Prerelease Events
Gaea's Revenge Creature — Elemental 8/5 5GG Special Kekai Kotaki English Prerelease Events
Exquisite Firecraft Sorcery 1RR Special Chase Stone English Prerelease Events
Evolutionary Leap Enchantment 1G Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
Embermaw Hellion Creature — Hellion 4/5 3RR Special James Paick English Prerelease Events
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/4 2GG Special Johannes Voss English Prerelease Events
Despoiler of Souls Creature — Horror 3/1 BB Special Greg Staples English Prerelease Events
Dark Petition Sorcery 3BB Special Igor Kieryluk English Prerelease Events
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 2/2 1RR Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
Chandra's Ignition Sorcery 3RR Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
Alhammarret, High Arbiter Legendary Creature — Sphinx 5/5 5UU Special Richard Wright English Prerelease Events
Abbot of Keral Keep Creature — Human Monk 2/1 1R Special Deruchenko Alexander English Prerelease Events
Zurgo Bellstriker Legendary Creature — Orc Warrior 2/2 R Special Jason Rainville English Prerelease Events
Volcanic Vision Sorcery 5RR Special Noah Bradley English Prerelease Events
Thunderbreak Regent Creature — Dragon 4/4 2RR Special Ryan Pancoast English Prerelease Events
Surrak, the Hunt Caller Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 5/4 2GG Special Wesley Burt English Prerelease Events
Sunscorch Regent Creature — Dragon 4/3 3WW Special Matt Stewart English Prerelease Events
Stratus Dancer Creature — Djinn Monk 2/1 1U Special Anastasia Ovchinnikova English Prerelease Events
Silumgar's Command Instant 3UB Special Nils Hamm English Prerelease Events
Silumgar Assassin Creature — Human Assassin 2/1 1B Special Yohann Schepacz English Prerelease Events
Sidisi, Undead Vizier Legendary Creature — Zombie Naga 4/6 3BB Special Min Yum English Prerelease Events
Profaner of the Dead Creature — Naga Wizard 3/3 3U Special Vincent Proce English Prerelease Events
Pristine Skywise Creature — Dragon 6/4 4WU Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
Pitiless Horde Creature — Orc Berserker 5/3 2B Special Viktor Titov English Prerelease Events
Ojutai's Command Instant 2WU Special Willian Murai English Prerelease Events
Necromaster Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/4 3UB Special Mark Zug English Prerelease Events
Myth Realized Enchantment W Special Jason Rainville English Prerelease Events
Living Lore Creature — Avatar */* 3U Special Jason Felix English Prerelease Events
Kolaghan's Command Instant 1BR Special Daarken English Prerelease Events
Ire Shaman Creature — Orc Shaman 2/1 1R Special Jack Wang English Prerelease Events
Icefall Regent Creature — Dragon 4/3 3UU Special David Gaillet English Prerelease Events
Hidden Dragonslayer Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1W Special Anastasia Ovchinnikova English Prerelease Events
Harbinger of the Hunt Creature — Dragon 5/3 3RG Special Aaron Miller English Prerelease Events
Foe-Razer Regent Creature — Dragon 4/5 5GG Special Lucas Graciano English Prerelease Events
Dromoka's Command Instant WG Special James Ryman English Prerelease Events
Dragonlord Silumgar Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 3/5 4UB Special Steven Belledin English Prerelease Events
Dragonlord Ojutai Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 5/4 3WU Special Chase Stone English Prerelease Events
Dragonlord Kolaghan Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 6/5 4BR Special Jaime Jones English Prerelease Events
Dragonlord Dromoka Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 5/7 4WG Special Eric Deschamps English Prerelease Events
Dragonlord Atarka Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 8/8 5RG Special Karl Kopinski English Prerelease Events
Den Protector Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 1G Special Viktor Titov English Prerelease Events
Deathbringer Regent Creature — Dragon 5/6 5BB Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
Damnable Pact Sorcery XBB Special Zack Stella English Prerelease Events
Crater Elemental Creature — Elemental 0/6 2R Special Svetlin Velinov English Prerelease Events
Boltwing Marauder Creature — Dragon 5/4 3BR Special Raymond Swanland English Prerelease Events
Blood-Chin Fanatic Creature — Orc Warrior 3/3 1BB Special David Palumbo English Prerelease Events
Blessed Reincarnation Instant 3U Special Kev Walker English Prerelease Events
Avatar of the Resolute Creature — Avatar 3/2 GG Special Jeff Simpson English Prerelease Events
Atarka's Command Instant RG Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
Arashin Sovereign Creature — Dragon 6/6 5WG Special Dan Scott English Prerelease Events
Arashin Foremost Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 1WW Special David Palumbo English Prerelease Events
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit Legendary Creature — Spirit Soldier 2/2 WW Special Ryan Yee English Prerelease Events
Yasova Dragonclaw Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 4/2 2G Special Winona Nelson English Prerelease Events
Wildcall Sorcery XGG Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
Warden of the First Tree Creature — Human 1/1 G Special Ryan Alexander Lee English Prerelease Events
Torrent Elemental Creature — Elemental 3/5 4U Special James Paick English Prerelease Events
Tasigur, the Golden Fang Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 4/5 5B Special Chris Rahn English Prerelease Events
Supplant Form Instant 4UU Special Adam Paquette English Prerelease Events
Soulflayer Creature — Demon 4/4 4BB Special Seb McKinnon English Prerelease Events
Soulfire Grand Master Creature — Human Monk 2/2 1W Special Johannes Voss English Prerelease Events

The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast.
This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.