Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
309 cards
where the set is “c17” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
C17
1
Raccoglitore di Elemosine
{3}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Bram Sels
C17
2
Balan, Cavaliera Girovaga
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Svetlin Velinov
C17
3
Maledizione della Vitalità
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
C17
4
Pochi Fortunati
{3}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jesper Ejsing
C17
5
Dono della Stirpe
{2}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
McLean Kendree
C17
6
Signore della Scaglia Censore
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Even Amundsen
C17
7
Leonid in Agguato
{2}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Zoltan Boros
C17
8
Protezione di Teferi
{2}
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Chase Stone
C17
9
Maledizione della Loquacità
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
C17
10
Colosso Soffiaburrasca
{5}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Darek Zabrocki
C17
11
Scoperta della Stirpe
{3}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Lake Hurwitz
C17
12
Magus della Mente
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
John Stanko
C17
13
Maga dei Portali
{2}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Yongjae Choi
C17
14
Necromante dei Consanguinei
{4}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Joe Slucher
C17
15
Flagello dell'Ossario
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Grzegorz Rutkowski
C17
16
Maledizione del Turbamento
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
C17
17
Divorasenno di Kheru
{2}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Igor Kieryluk
C17
18
Predominio della Stirpe
{5}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Bram Sels
C17
19
Sangue Nuovo
{2}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Howard Lyon
C17
20
Patrono della Vena
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Tommy Arnold
C17
21
Lich Livoroso
{3}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Toma Feizo Gas
C17
22
Guardiana Sanguefedele
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Daarken
C17
23
Guardia d'Onore Cremisi
{3}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Kieran Yanner
C17
24
Maledizione dell'Opulenza
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
C17
25
Trasgredire al Galateo
{2}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Sidharth Chaturvedi
C17
26
Chimimago Izzet
{2}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Svetlin Velinov
C17
27
Assalto della Stirpe
{4}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
C17
28
Ombra Mutevole
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Christopher Burdett
C17
29
Nibbio Infernale Territoriale
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Jonas De Ro
C17
30
Maledizione dell'Abbondanza
{1}
{G}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
C17
31
Lince Affamata
{1}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Shreya Shetty
C17
32
Evocazioni della Stirpe
{5}
{G}
{G}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Ryan Pancoast
C17
33
Frombolieri di Qasal
{4}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Izzy
C17
34
Attraverso le Zone di Confine
{4}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Daarken
C17
35
Ayrahbo, Ruggito del Mondo
{3}
{G}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Jesper Ejsing
C17
36
Edgar Markov
{3}
{R}
{W}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Volkan Baǵa
C17
37
Identità Infranta
{3}
{W}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Yongjae Choi
C17
38
Inalla, Arcimaga Ritualista
{2}
{U}
{B}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Yongjae Choi
C17
39
Kess, Maga Dissidente
{1}
{U}
{B}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Izzy
C17
40
Licia, Tribuno Sanguinario
{5}
{R}
{W}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Magali Villeneuve
C17
41
Mairsil, il Pretendente
{1}
{U}
{B}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Izzy
C17
42
Mathas, Cercatore di Demoni
{R}
{W}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Joe Slucher
C17
43
Mirri, Duellante della Cavalcavento
{1}
{G}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Magali Villeneuve
C17
44
Nazahn, Plasmalame Onorato
{4}
{G}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Victor Adame Minguez
C17
45
O-Kagachi, Kami Vendicativo
{1}
{W}
{U}
{B}
{R}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Daarken
C17
46
Taigam, Maestro Ojutai
{2}
{W}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Simon Dominic
C17
47
Taigam, Mano di Sidisi
{3}
{U}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Simon Dominic
C17
48
L'Ur-Drago
{4}
{W}
{U}
{B}
{R}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Jaime Jones
C17
49
Wasitora, Regina dei Nekoru
{2}
{B}
{R}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
C17
50
Ascia Forgiata nel Sangue
{1}
Artefatto
R
IT
Alayna Danner
C17
51
Martello di Nazahn
{4}
Artefatto Leggendario
R
IT
Victor Adame Minguez
C17
52
Cimelio Affilato
{3}
Artefatto
U
IT
Carmen Sinek
C17
53
Corno dell'Araldo
{3}
Artefatto
U
IT
Jason Felix
C17
54
Specchio dei Predecessori
{2}
Artefatto
U
IT
Kieran Yanner
C17
55
Ramos, Drago Meccanico
{6}
Creatura Artefatto Leggendaria
M
IT
Joseph Meehan
C17
56
Sentiero Ancestrale
Terra
C
IT
Alayna Danner
C17
57
Cieca Obbedienza
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Seb McKinnon
C17
58
Condannare
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Daren Bader
C17
59
Giudizio Divino
{2}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Greg Staples
C17
60
Distruggere i Potenti
{4}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Raymond Swanland
C17
61
Jareth, Titano Leonino
{3}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Daren Bader
C17
62
Jazal Criniera D'Oro
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Aaron Miller
C17
63
Kemba, Kha Reggente
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Todd Lockwood
C17
64
Giudice Leonid
{1}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Shelly Wan
C17
65
Custode delle Reliquie Leonid
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
C17
66
Shikari Leonid
{1}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Wayne England
C17
67
Oratore di Ojutai
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Zack Stella
C17
68
Esploratrice di Oreskos
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Winona Nelson
C17
69
Raksha, Cucciolo d'Oro
{5}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Pete Venters
C17
70
Ritornare Polvere
{2}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Wayne Reynolds
C17
71
Rotta
{3}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Igor Kieryluk
C17
72
Tigre di Seht
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Thomas Gianni
C17
73
Spirito del Focolare
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason Chan
C17
74
Reggente dal Soffio Solare
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Matt Stewart
C17
75
Shikari della Lancia Solare
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Allen Williams
C17
76
Da Spade a Spighe!
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Terese Nielsen
C17
77
Armaiolo di Taj-Nar
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Todd Lockwood
C17
78
Zenit del Sole Bianco
{X}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Mike Bierek
C17
79
Frammenti d'Ala
{1}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Daren Bader
C17
80
Arcanis l'Onnipotente
{3}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Justin Sweet
C17
81
Archeomante
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Zoltan Boros
C17
82
Azami, Signora delle Pergamene
{2}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Ittoku
C17
83
Controfigura
{4}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Winona Nelson
C17
84
Legione di Cloni
{7}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
M
IT
Svetlin Velinov
C17
85
Araldo delle Maree
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Svetlin Velinov
C17
86
Nel Torbido
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Kieran Yanner
C17
87
Mercante di Segreti
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
C17
88
Assedio del Monastero
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Mark Winters
C17
89
Opportunità
{4}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Allen Williams
C17
90
Scherzo della Polimorfista
{1}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Craig J Spearing
C17
91
Mutamento della Realtà
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Howard Lyon
C17
92
Oracolo di Portale Marino
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Daniel Ljunggren
C17
93
Stregone di Serendib
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
C17
94
Torcimagia
{5}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Noah Bradley
C17
95
Costo dell'Ambizione
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Zezhou Chen
C17
96
Anowon, il Saggio delle Rovine
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
C17
97
Apprendista Necromante
{1}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Randy Vargas
C17
98
Mercato Nero
{3}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Jeff Easley
C17
99
Artista Sanguinario
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Johannes Voss
C17
100
Tributo di Sangue
{4}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Volkan Baǵa
C17
101
Ritualista Guscio di Sangue
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Daarken
C17
102
Signore Sanguinario di Vaasgoth
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
Greg Staples
C17
103
Macellaio di Malakir
{5}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Jason Chan
C17
104
Vampiro Seducente
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Eric Deschamps
C17
105
Vapori Distruttivi
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Trevor Claxton
C17
106
Augure Cadaverico
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Scott M. Fischer
C17
107
Nodo del Fato
{3}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Michael Komarck
C17
108
Patto Deplorevole
{X}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Zack Stella
C17
109
Ingannatrice Oscura
{2}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Johannes Voss
C17
110
Reggente Latrice di Morte
{5}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Adam Paquette
C17
111
Decreto del Dolore
{6}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Mathias Kollros
C17
112
Drana, Capo Sanguinario Kalastria
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Mike Bierek
C17
113
Nobile Falkenrath
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Slawomir Maniak
C17
114
Mirare alla Gola
{1}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
David Rapoza
C17
115
Magus dell'Abisso
{3}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Kev Walker
C17
116
Strega Sanguinaria di Malakir
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Shelly Wan
C17
117
Selezione Necromantica
{4}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Dave Kendall
C17
118
Verità Dolorose
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Winona Nelson
C17
119
Assedio del Palazzo
{3}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Slawomir Maniak
C17
120
Pedina di Ulamog
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Daarken
C17
121
Cricca di Burattinai
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Daren Bader
C17
122
Leggere le Ossa
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Lars Grant-West
C17
123
Ematomante
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Igor Kieryluk
C17
124
Legame Sanguigno
{3}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Jaime Jones
C17
125
Premonizione Scheletrica
{X}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Bob Petillo
C17
126
Vampira Scheletrica
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Wayne Reynolds
C17
127
Riflusso della Mente
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jeff Easley
C17
128
Contatti nel Mondo Sotterraneo
{1}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
C17
129
Vampiro Falco Notturno
{1}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Jason Chan
C17
130
Bevitrice di Vene
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Lars Grant-West
C17
131
Distorsione Caotica
{2}
{R}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Trevor Claxton
C17
132
Tempesta di Comete
{X}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
M
IT
Jung Park
C17
133
Crogiolo di Fuoco
{3}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Dominick Domingo
C17
134
Tempesta Draconica
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Willian Murai
C17
135
Servitore del Signore dei Draghi
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
C17
136
Sciamano Dracofono
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
C17
137
Terremoto
{X}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Adrian Smith
C17
138
Nibbio Infernale alla Carica
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Jaime Jones
C17
139
Assedio dell'Avamposto
{3}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Daarken
C17
140
Erede Dissoluto
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Winona Nelson
C17
141
Ryusei, la Stella Cadente
{5}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Nottsuo
C17
142
Flagello di Valkas
{2}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Lucas Graciano
C17
143
Famiglio del Tiranno
{5}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Todd Lockwood
C17
144
Nibbio Infernale di Utvara
{6}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Mark Zug
C17
145
Abbondanza
{2}
{G}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Rebecca Guay
C17
146
Rampicanti Stritolatori
{2}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Scott Chou
C17
147
Coltivare
{2}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Anthony Palumbo
C17
148
Legame Elementale
{2}
{G}
Incantesimo
U
IT
David Gaillet
C17
149
Lungosguardo
{1}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Martina Pilcerova
C17
150
Assedio della Frontiera
{3}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
James Ryman
C17
151
Armonizzare
{2}
{G}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Paul Lee
C17
152
Prodezza della Cacciatrice
{4}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Greg Staples
C17
153
Jedit Ojanen di Efrava
{3}
{G}
{G}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Carl Critchlow
C17
154
Confini del Kodama
{2}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Heather Hudson
C17
155
Pellegrinaggio di Nissa
{2}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Matt Stewart
C17
156
Pioggia di Spine
{4}
{G}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Sam Burley
C17
157
Frantumare Reliquie
{4}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Steven Belledin
C17
158
Grandezza d'Animo
{4}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jesper Ejsing
C17
159
Denti a Sciabola Temur
{2}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Mike Sass
C17
160
Rinascita di Zendikar
{5}
{G}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Chris Rallis
C17
161
Atarka, Dissolutrice del Mondo
{5}
{R}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Karl Kopinski
C17
162
Maglio del Behemoth
{1}
{G}
{W}
Artefatto
U
IT
Steve Prescott
C17
163
Alaspada il Risorto
{3}
{B}
{B}
{R}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Kev Walker
C17
164
Barone Sanguinario di Vizkopa
{3}
{W}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
Anthony Palumbo
C17
165
Drago della Nidiata
{3}
{B}
{R}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Vance Kovacs
C17
166
Danza del Calderone
{4}
{B}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Donato Giancola
C17
167
Destino Crepitante
{R}
{W}
{B}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Yohann Schepacz
C17
168
Crosis, l'Epuratore
{3}
{U}
{B}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Chris Rahn
C17
169
Monile di Crosis
{U}
{B}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Marco Nelor
C17
170
Dromoka, l'Eterna
{3}
{G}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Eric Deschamps
C17
171
Stregone Corna di Eterium
{4}
{U}
{R}
Creatura Artefatto
R
IT
Franz Vohwinkel
C17
172
Leone Vellocriniera
{G}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Slawomir Maniak
C17
173
Lich di Havengul
{3}
{U}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
James Ryman
C17
174
Intet, la Sognatrice
{3}
{G}
{U}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
C17
175
Cronarca Izzet
{3}
{U}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Steven Belledin
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options