Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
180 cards
where the set is “dis” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
DIS
1
Apparizione dell'Aurora
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Justin Sweet
DIS
2
Araldo di Azorius
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Justin Sweet
DIS
3
Falco del Faro
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
William Simpson
DIS
4
Benedizione del Nephilim
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
DIS
5
Prepararsi all'Impatto
{4}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
6
Carambola
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
DIS
7
Antica Celestiale
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Mark Tedin
DIS
8
Condannare
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Daren Bader
DIS
9
Equinauta del Ventolibero
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Rebecca Guay
DIS
10
Guardia del Patto delle Gilde
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Fred Hooper
DIS
11
Esoneratrice Haazda
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Kev Walker
DIS
12
Compagno di Scudo Haazda
{2}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Ron Spears
DIS
13
Destriero del Maestrale
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Terese Nielsen
DIS
14
Paladino di Prahv
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
William Simpson
DIS
15
Proclama della Rinascita
{2}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
William Simpson
DIS
16
Degna Sepoltura
{3}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Luca Zontini
DIS
17
Giuria Cuorfedele
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
18
Postura Fortificante
{1}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Randy Gallegos
DIS
19
Effimera Stoica
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Randy Gallegos
DIS
20
Sostanza del Valore
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jeff Miracola
DIS
21
Gargoyle Sorgipietra
{3}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jim Murray
DIS
22
Ussaro di Corte
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Ron Spears
DIS
23
Manipolatrice Citoplasta
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
24
Apparizione Enigmatica
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Shishizaru
DIS
25
Governare i Senza Gilda
{5}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
DIS
26
Schizzaelio
{4}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Hideaki Takamura
DIS
27
Saggi di Novijen
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Luca Zontini
DIS
28
Aureola Oculare
{3}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
DIS
29
Plaxmanta
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Alan Pollack
DIS
30
Possessione Psichica
{2}
{U}
{U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Mark Tedin
DIS
31
Esploratrice Ala-di-seta
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Rebecca Guay
DIS
32
Aeroscritta
{X}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Luca Zontini
DIS
33
Trappola per Magie
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Hideaki Takamura
DIS
34
Tiranno Scagliaonde
{5}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Dany Orizio
DIS
35
Mago degli Innesti Vigeano
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Alan Pollack
DIS
36
Groviglio di Visioni
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
37
Salvacondotto
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Luca Zontini
DIS
38
Legame di Agonia
{X}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Luca Zontini
DIS
39
Estrazione Cerebrale
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Jim Nelson
DIS
40
Campione della Cripta
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Pete Venters
DIS
41
Groviglio di Delirio
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
42
Giullare del Demone
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Pete Venters
DIS
43
Drekavac
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
44
Nemico del Patto delle Gilde
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Fred Hooper
DIS
45
Apparizione Entropica
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
46
Tutore Infernale
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Kev Walker
DIS
47
Valzer Macabro
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Jim Murray
DIS
48
Maledizione Provocatoria
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Jeremy Jarvis & Wayne Reynolds
DIS
49
Infiltranotte
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jeff Miracola
DIS
50
Esultazione Nichilista
{2}
{B}
{B}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds
DIS
51
Cenciosa
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
rk post
DIS
52
Acchiapparatti
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
53
Sigillo del Destino
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
DIS
54
Buttafuori del Mattatoio
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Staples
DIS
55
Buio Viscido
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Daren Bader
DIS
56
Psicopatico Svivente
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Greg Staples
DIS
57
Ghoul del Vespro
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
DIS
58
Fine delle Furbate
{5}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Kev Walker
DIS
59
Fiamme Crepitanti
{3}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Shishizaru
DIS
60
Fuoco Demoniaco
{X}
{R}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Greg Staples
DIS
61
Esploratore Figlio del Fuoco
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Fred Hooper
DIS
62
Figlio del Fuoco Ardente
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Brian Hagan
DIS
63
Strisciante di Vicolo Insetto
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Pete Venters
DIS
64
Beatitudine dell'Ignoranza
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jeff Miracola
DIS
65
Cultista Vesteletale
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
DIS
66
Incitare alla Carneficina
{1}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Dany Orizio
DIS
67
Sfondaingressi Ogre
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Daren Bader
DIS
68
Furia Psicotica
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Kev Walker
DIS
69
Drago di Fossa Rakdos
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Kev Walker
DIS
70
Apparizione Tempesta di Sabbia
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Brian Hagan
DIS
71
Sigillo del Fuoco
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
DIS
72
Diavolo Stridente
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Matt Cavotta
DIS
73
Vendetta in Agguato
{5}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Anthony S. Waters
DIS
74
Anarchico Scagliatempesta
{2}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Ralph Horsley
DIS
75
Gusto della Distruzione
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
DIS
76
Scotennatore di Utvara
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Rush
DIS
77
Prezzo della Guerra
{3}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Dana Knutson
DIS
78
Peso delle Guglie
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Michael Sutfin
DIS
79
Moloc Codafrusta
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Darrell Riche
DIS
80
Ragno Acquatela
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Dany Orizio
DIS
81
Stirpe-Radice Citoplasta
{2}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
DIS
82
Errante Citoprole
{6}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony S. Waters
DIS
83
Risonanza Elementale
{2}
{G}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Mark Tedin
DIS
84
Immaginazione Fertile
{2}
{G}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
85
Fogliame Balenante
{2}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Ron Spears
DIS
86
Schiacciaurlatore Indrik
{4}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
87
Sciamano Interratore
{2}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
88
Potenza del Nephilim
{1}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Paolo Parente
DIS
89
Vipera di Patagia
{3}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Christopher Moeller
DIS
90
Mole Proteiforme
{5}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Matt Cavotta
DIS
91
Basilisco Simic
{4}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Luca Zontini
DIS
92
Iniziato Simic
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Dany Orizio
DIS
93
Cencioverme Simic
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Nick Percival
DIS
94
Troll Dorsospora
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
95
Phytoidra Germogliante
{4}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Heather Hudson
DIS
96
Schiaccia e Urla
{2}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
97
Saggezza di Strada
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Kev Walker
DIS
98
Prosperare
{X}
{G}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Daren Bader
DIS
99
Propagazione dell'Utopia
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Ron Spears
DIS
100
Apparizione della Vegetazione
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Tsutomu Kawade
DIS
101
Tocco di Etermago
{2}
{W}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Randy Gallegos
DIS
102
Anatema di Rakdos
{2}
{B}
{R}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Ralph Horsley
DIS
103
Zeppelide d'Assalto
{2}
{G}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
DIS
104
Etermaga Azorius
{1}
{W}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Heather Hudson
DIS
105
Primo d'Ali Azorius
{W}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
DIS
106
Manovra Azorius
{1}
{W}
{W}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Michael Sutfin
DIS
107
Oracolo Acciambellato
{G}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Zug
DIS
108
Citoforma
{1}
{G}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Alan Pollack
DIS
109
Scorie di Terrore
{3}
{B}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Anthony S. Waters
DIS
110
Kraj Sperimentale
{2}
{G}
{G}
{U}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Mark Tedin
DIS
111
Ratti Ingollagrumi
{B}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Michael Sutfin
DIS
112
Gran Giudice Augusto IV
{2}
{W}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
113
Ratti Tanainfernale
{2}
{B}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
DIS
114
Isperia l'Imperscrutabile
{1}
{W}
{W}
{U}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Greg Staples
DIS
115
Burattino Dentellato
{1}
{B}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Jeff Miracola
DIS
116
Trespolo del Dragofoglioso
{3}
{G}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Nick Percival
DIS
117
Lyzolda, la Strega di Sangue
{1}
{B}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Jim Nelson
DIS
118
Momir Vig, Visionario Simic
{3}
{G}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
119
Omnibio
{1}
{G}
{G}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Jim Nelson
DIS
120
Prevalere
{X}
{W}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Alan Pollack
DIS
121
Amplificadolore
{1}
{B}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
122
Trattato Attenuante
{3}
{W}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
William Simpson
DIS
123
Ranolingio Sputaplax
{1}
{G}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
DIS
124
Piume di Pace
{1}
{W}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Justin Sweet
DIS
125
Orgoglio delle Nubi
{W}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Rebecca Guay
DIS
126
Pioggia di Sangue Rappreso
{B}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Fred Hooper
DIS
127
Magotrivella Rakdos
{B}
{B}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
128
Sputafiele Rakdos
{1}
{B}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Rush
DIS
129
Rakdos il Contaminatore
{2}
{B}
{B}
{R}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
130
Divora Cieli Simic
{5}
{G}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
rk post
DIS
131
Ussaro dei Cieli
{3}
{W}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
DIS
132
Silenzio Repentino
{2}
{W}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Greg Staples
DIS
133
Predatore Trigone
{1}
{G}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
134
Doppiocolpo
{3}
{B}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Christopher Rush
DIS
135
Idropone Vigeana
{1}
{G}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony S. Waters
DIS
136
Intuito Vigeano
{3}
{G}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
DIS
137
Sviscisvuota
{G}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Jim Murray
DIS
138
Predavento
{3}
{W}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
139
Ballo di Devastazione
{2}
{B}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ron Spears
DIS
140
Avatar della Discordia
{B/R}
{B/R}
{B/R}
Creatura
R
IT
rk post
DIS
141
Maga della Gilda Azorius
{W/U}
{W/U}
Creatura
U
IT
Christopher Moeller
DIS
142
Supremazia Biomantica
{4}
{G/U}
{G/U}
{G/U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
DIS
143
Colombaggio
{3}
{W/U}
{W/U}
{W/U}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Shishizaru
DIS
144
Ministro degli Impedimenti
{2}
{W/U}
Creatura
C
IT
Brian Hagan
DIS
145
Mago della Gilda Rakdos
{B/R}
{B/R}
Creatura
U
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
DIS
146
Spuntoni da Sommossa
{B/R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
DIS
147
Plax Difensivo
{2}
{G/U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Brian Hagan
DIS
148
Mago della Gilda Simic
{G/U}
{G/U}
Creatura
U
IT
Aleksi Briclot
DIS
149
Bound // Determined
{3}
{B}
{G}
//
{G}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Jim Nelson
DIS
150
Crime // Punishment
{3}
{W}
{B}
//
{X}
{B}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Randy Gallegos
DIS
151
Hide // Seek
{R}
{W}
//
{W}
{B}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
DIS
152
Hit // Run
{1}
{B}
{R}
//
{3}
{R}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Darrell Riche
DIS
153
Odds // Ends
{U}
{R}
//
{3}
{R}
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Michael Sutfin
DIS
154
Pure // Simple
{1}
{R}
{G}
//
{1}
{G}
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Paolo Parente
DIS
155
Research // Development
{G}
{U}
//
{3}
{U}
{R}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Greg Staples
DIS
156
Rise // Fall
{U}
{B}
//
{B}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Pete Venters
DIS
157
Supply // Demand
{X}
{G}
{W}
//
{1}
{W}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Daren Bader
DIS
158
Trial // Error
{W}
{U}
//
{U}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds
DIS
159
Sigillo Azorius
{2}
Artefatto
C
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
DIS
160
Bomba di Bronzo
{4}
Creatura Artefatto
R
IT
Martina Pilcerova
DIS
161
Tino Evolutivo
{3}
Artefatto
R
IT
John Avon
DIS
162
Pietra del Forgiamaghi
{2}
Artefatto
U
IT
Carl Critchlow
DIS
163
Vaso della Musa
{4}
Artefatto
R
IT
Christopher Rush
DIS
164
Coltello Rituale Rakdos
{2}
Artefatto
R
IT
Jim Nelson
DIS
165
Sigillo Rakdos
{2}
Artefatto
C
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
DIS
166
Sigillo Simic
{2}
Artefatto
C
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
DIS
167
Calderone di Idrocranio
{4}
Artefatto
U
IT
Martina Pilcerova
DIS
168
Corriere Transgilda
{4}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
John Avon
DIS
169
Archivio Ambulante
{3}
Creatura Artefatto
R
IT
Heather Hudson
DIS
170
Cancelleria Azorius
Terra
C
IT
John Avon
DIS
171
Cripta di Sangue
Terra
R
IT
Rob Alexander
DIS
172
Pozza Prolifica
Terra
R
IT
Rob Alexander
DIS
173
Quartiere Fantasma
Terra
U
IT
Heather Hudson
DIS
174
Fontana Santificata
Terra
R
IT
Rob Alexander
DIS
175
Novijen, Cuore del Progresso
Terra
U
IT
Martina Pilcerova
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options