Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
248 cards
where the set is “gtc” and the language is Italian
Set
▲
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
GTC
1
Manovra Aerea
{1}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Scott Chou
GTC
2
Editto Angelico
{4}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Trevor Claxton
GTC
3
Esploratrice Angelica
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
David Rapoza
GTC
4
Grifone d'Assalto
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Eric Velhagen
GTC
5
Guardie della Basilica
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
GTC
6
Cieca Obbedienza
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Seb McKinnon
GTC
7
Elite Boros
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Willian Murai
GTC
8
Abitante di Via del Tribunale
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Volkan Baǵa
GTC
9
Skyjek Audace
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Jason Chan
GTC
10
Pulpito del Debitore
{4}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
James Paick
GTC
11
Thrull Obbediente
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Daarken
GTC
12
Medico in Prima Linea
{2}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Willian Murai
GTC
13
Gideon, Campione di Giustizia
{2}
{W}
{W}
Planeswalker
M
IT
David Rapoza
GTC
14
Guardiana dei Senza Cancello
{4}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Wesley Burt
GTC
15
Sigillo Sprezzagilde
{W}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Ryan Barger
GTC
16
Difendere i Cancelli
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Zoltan Boros
GTC
17
Manto Sacro
{2}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Maciej Kuciara
GTC
18
Cavaliere dell'Impegno
{3}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Ryan Barger
GTC
19
Ronda dei Cavalieri
{4}
{W}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Matt Stewart
GTC
20
Primordiale Luminato
{5}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Stephan Martiniere
GTC
21
Indagine per Omicidio
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Igor Kieryluk
GTC
22
Commando della Squadra Esploratori
{4}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
GTC
23
Carica dei Giusti
{1}
{W}
{W}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
GTC
24
Passaggio Protetto
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
GTC
25
Castigo
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Zoltan Boros
GTC
26
Amministratore delle Decime
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
GTC
27
Protettore dell'Urbe
{4}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Argyle
GTC
28
Tigre Zarichi
{3}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Nic Klein
GTC
29
Eterizzare
{3}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Ryan Barger
GTC
30
Agorafobia
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Jim Murray
GTC
31
Anemoni Appiccicose
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Mike Bierek
GTC
32
Raptor Pinnanube
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
GTC
33
Primordiale Diluviano
{5}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Stephan Martiniere
GTC
34
Entrare nell'Infinito
{8}
{U}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
M
IT
Terese Nielsen
GTC
35
Oculare dal Collarino
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Marco Nelor
GTC
36
Blocco del Traffico
{X}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
GTC
37
Mani Vincolanti
{1}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
GTC
38
Specialista di Incursioni
{1}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
GTC
39
Farabutto Signore delle Chiavi
{3}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Winona Nelson
GTC
40
Ultimi Pensieri
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
GTC
41
Fantasma della Leyline
{4}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Ryan Yee
GTC
42
Spiritella della Metropoli
{1}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Scott Chou
GTC
43
Draghetto Occhio Mentale
{4}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Lars Grant-West
GTC
44
Ibridazione Rapida
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jack Wang
GTC
45
Forgiareami
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Slawomir Maniak
GTC
46
Abitante di Viale della Saggezza
{2}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Svetlin Velinov
GTC
47
Draghetto di Zaffiro
{5}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
GTC
48
Arco di Dispersione
{3}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
GTC
49
Magaflusso Simic
{2}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
GTC
50
Manipolatore Simic
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Maciej Kuciara
GTC
51
Giochi Aerei
{1}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Sam Burley
GTC
52
Frattura Magica
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Kev Walker
GTC
53
Identità Rubata
{4}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Clint Cearley
GTC
54
Completamente Perso
{4}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
David Palumbo
GTC
55
Solcavuoto
{3}
{U}
Stregoneria
U
IT
James Ryman
GTC
56
Stile del Ladro
{3}
{U}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Igor Kieryluk
GTC
57
Spia della Balaustra
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jaime Jones
GTC
58
Urlatore della Basilica
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Christine Choi
GTC
59
Terreno Contaminato
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Christine Choi
GTC
60
Blocco di Cadaveri
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Lucas Graciano
GTC
61
Spettro della Cripta
{3}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Chris Rahn
GTC
62
La Morte Si Avvicina
{B}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Terese Nielsen
GTC
63
Divorare Carne
{1}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Kev Walker
GTC
64
Desiderio in Punto di Morte
{1}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Scott Chou
GTC
65
Ombra del Passaggio
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Ryan Yee
GTC
66
Spettacolo Orripilante
{2}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Zoltan Boros
GTC
67
Furtivo delle Fogne
{1}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Winters
GTC
68
Orrore dei Dim
{4}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jack Wang
GTC
69
Malattia nei Ranghi
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Nils Hamm
GTC
71
Signore del Vuoto
{4}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
Chris Rahn
GTC
72
Vapori Mentali
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Mark Winters
GTC
73
Recupero di Mezzanotte
{3}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Peter Mohrbacher
GTC
74
Ogre Padrone dei Tuguri
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Trevor Claxton
GTC
75
Primordiale Sepolcrale
{5}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Stephan Martiniere
GTC
76
Abitante di Vicolo delle Ombre
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Cynthia Sheppard
GTC
77
Ombre Trancianti
{4}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
GTC
78
Canaglia di Via Ardesia
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Jim Murray
GTC
79
Elementale di Smog
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
GTC
80
Tutore del Sindacato
{3}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Steven Belledin
GTC
81
Thrull Parassita
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Clint Cearley
GTC
82
Informatore della Città Sepolta
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Raymond Swanland
GTC
83
Piaga della Città Sepolta
{4}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Vincent Proce
GTC
84
Presenza del Sesto Distretto
{1}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Ryan Barger
GTC
85
Atto di Tradimento
{2}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Matt Stewart
GTC
86
Bombardiera
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Chase Stone
GTC
87
Elementale di Braci
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
GTC
88
Perimetro Crepitante
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Yeong-Hao Han
GTC
89
Bestia Tizzone
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
David Rapoza
GTC
90
Picchiatore di Pugno Infuocato
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Tyler Jacobson
GTC
91
Incendio Devastante
{1}
{R}
{R}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Karl Kopinski
GTC
92
Abitante di Via della Fonderia
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Raoul Vitale
GTC
93
Resistenza Furiosa
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Slawomir Maniak
GTC
94
Nibbio Infernale Tiranno
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
M
IT
Aleksi Briclot
GTC
95
Goblin Rissoso
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
GTC
96
Fulmine Autoguidato
{2}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Slawomir Maniak
GTC
97
Lealista della Legione
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Eric Deschamps
GTC
98
Abilità da Testa Calda
{1}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Anthony Palumbo
GTC
99
Condannare a Morte
{3}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Mathias Kollros
GTC
100
Raid di Massa
{1}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Zoltan Boros
GTC
101
Primordiale Fuso
{5}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Stephan Martiniere
GTC
102
Rapinare
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Greg Staples
GTC
103
Predatore Strappascaglia
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Volkan Baǵa
GTC
104
Errante Infuocato
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony Palumbo
GTC
105
Goblin Marchiapelle
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Marco Nelor
GTC
106
Spaccacranio
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Dave Kendall
GTC
107
Collasso Strutturale
{5}
{R}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Sam Burley
GTC
108
Mercato di Via Latta
{4}
{R}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Noah Bradley
GTC
109
Pugno Tonante Imponente
{4}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Zoltan Boros
GTC
110
Viashino Codastelo
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
GTC
111
Fanteria di Mente Guerriera
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Greg Staples
GTC
112
Ogre da Demolizione
{4}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Nils Hamm
GTC
113
Mordifauce Adattiva
{4}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Tomasz Jedruszek
GTC
114
Autorità Alfa
{1}
{G}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Dave Kendall
GTC
115
Esplosione di Forza
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Marco Nelor
GTC
116
Anfidrillo
{2}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Jack Wang
GTC
117
Ceratok Coronato
{3}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Steve Prescott
GTC
118
Discepola delle Antiche Usanze
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Anthony Palumbo
GTC
119
Primo Esperimento
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Chase Stone
GTC
120
Adattamento Forzato
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Trevor Claxton
GTC
121
Adephaga Gigante
{5}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
M
IT
Christine Choi
GTC
122
Guardiano del Verde
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Ryan Barger
GTC
123
Saggia del Cerchio
{1}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Tyler Jacobson
GTC
124
Viticci Intralcianti
{2}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
GTC
125
Abitante di Strada dell'Edera
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Winona Nelson
GTC
126
Melma Imitativa
{2}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Svetlin Velinov
GTC
127
Ritorno alla Natura
{1}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Daniel Ljunggren
GTC
128
Flusso di Melma
{3}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Zoltan Boros
GTC
129
Rapporto del Predatore
{2}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Matt Stewart
GTC
130
Scarabeo della Ruggine
{4}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Adam Paquette
GTC
131
Destriera del Clan Scab
{3}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Nils Hamm
GTC
132
Ricordo Sereno
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
David Palumbo
GTC
133
Golia Skarrg
{6}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Scott Chou
GTC
134
Corno del Massacro
{2}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Steve Prescott
GTC
135
Esploratrice delle Guglie
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Christopher Moeller
GTC
136
Primordiale Silvano
{5}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Stephan Martiniere
GTC
137
Difesa della Torre
{1}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Seb McKinnon
GTC
138
Rifugio Verdeggiante
{2}
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Daniel Ljunggren
GTC
139
Vipera delle Lande Desolate
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Lucas Graciano
GTC
140
Rinascita del Bosco Selvaggio
{1}
{G}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
GTC
141
Bestia della Carità
{2}
{W}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
GTC
142
Radunare la Legione
{3}
{R}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Eric Deschamps
GTC
143
Aurelia, la Condottiera
{2}
{R}
{R}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Slawomir Maniak
GTC
144
Furia di Aurelia
{X}
{R}
{W}
Istantaneo
M
IT
Tyler Jacobson
GTC
145
Mediatrice di Vicolo della Sventura
{1}
{U}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Clint Cearley
GTC
146
Biovisionario
{1}
{G}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Ryan Barger
GTC
147
Borborygmos Infuriato
{4}
{R}
{R}
{G}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
Aleksi Briclot
GTC
148
Talismano Boros
{R}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Zoltan Boros
GTC
149
Richiamo dell'Ala Notturna
{2}
{U}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Adam Paquette
GTC
150
Aristocratica del Consorzio
{W}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
James Ryman
GTC
151
Provocazione del Clan
{X}
{R}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Daarken
GTC
152
Aberrazione Distruttiva
{3}
{U}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Karl Kopinski
GTC
153
Angelo del Patto Letale
{3}
{W}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
Jason Chan
GTC
154
Talismano Dimir
{U}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Zoltan Boros
GTC
155
Orrore di Dinrova
{4}
{U}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Johann Bodin
GTC
156
Domri Rade
{1}
{R}
{G}
Planeswalker
M
IT
Tyler Jacobson
GTC
157
Krasis Aladrago
{1}
{G}
{U}
Creatura
C
IT
Johann Bodin
GTC
158
Mago della Gilda di Mantoscuro
{U}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Slawomir Maniak
GTC
159
Veggente di Mantoscuro
{2}
{U}
{B}
Creatura
M
IT
Kev Walker
GTC
160
Krasis Elusivo
{1}
{G}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Wesley Burt
GTC
161
Colpo del Carnefice
{W}
{B}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Karl Kopinski
GTC
162
Maga della Profondità
{2}
{G}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Ryan Pancoast
GTC
163
Vendicatrice Chioma di Fuoco
{2}
{R}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Wayne Reynolds
GTC
164
Ciclope della Fortezza
{3}
{R}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Maciej Kuciara
GTC
165
Campione della Fonderia
{4}
{R}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Todd Lockwood
GTC
166
Bonifica Forsennata
{3}
{R}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Noah Bradley
GTC
167
Furia del Clan Ghor
{2}
{R}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Charles Urbach
GTC
168
Assalto Terrestre
{R}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Karl Kopinski
GTC
169
Talismano Gruul
{R}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Zoltan Boros
GTC
170
Bestia Infuriata Gruul
{5}
{R}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Dave Kendall
GTC
171
Gran Sacerdote della Penitenza
{W}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Mark Zug
GTC
172
Idroforma
{G}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Howard Lyon
GTC
173
Prediletto del Capo
{1}
{W}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Mark Zug
GTC
174
Lazav, Genio Dimir
{U}
{U}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
M
IT
David Rapoza
GTC
175
Gloria Marziale
{R}
{W}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Raymond Swanland
GTC
176
Gran Biomante
{2}
{G}
{U}
Creatura
M
IT
Willian Murai
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options